v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2022/23->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitwunsch

Individuals/No club
1.Hunger Lena1710Damen CIndividuals/No club möglichst spät

OLG Regensburg
1.Michel Johanna8474752Damen AOLG RegensburgGermany Bitte möglichst früh
2.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Spannbauer Michael7003458Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Schmidt Helmut8060668Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermany ca. 13:40 Uhr
2.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
3.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermany

SpVgg Hainsacker
1.Meier Klara2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh
2.Scherl Josefine2118058Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
3.Umbreit Marlene2118060Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh, mit Magdalena Müller
4.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Wiesner Luisa2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Müller Magdalena2118064Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh, mit Marlene Umbreit
7.Krämer Antonia8111009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Noller Lara8415230Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
10.Luxi Katharina8160920Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
11.Strauss Magdalena8150309Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
12.Wiesner Laura2118061Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
13.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
14.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
15.Gaßner Katharina7160807Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
16.Pühl Anne8072704Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
17.Krämer Miriam8150107Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
18.Hofherr Sabine2048127Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
19.Krämer Stephanie8220974Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
20.Maskova Tereza8100106Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
21.Pühl Elvira7682812Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
22.Scherl Karina2118051Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
23.Gerstl Diana2118055Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
24.Deml Max2118062Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
25.Masek Radovan2118067Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
26.Noller Leonidas2118063Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
27.Meier Quirin2118066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh
28.Masek Eduard8210269Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
29.Kainzbauer Max8072609Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh
30.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
31.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
32.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
33.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
34.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
35.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
36.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
37.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
38.Masek Michal2118053Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
39.Gerstl Christoph2118057Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
40.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
41.Scherl Jo2118052Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
42.Zinner Michaela2118054Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Lindig Stanja8606409Damen ASSV Planeta RadebeulGermany

SV Burgweinting
1.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Heller Laura8046010Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Von Keutz Anne8100620Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Hartung Gabriella8152000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
7.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany neben Anja Boß
8.Kerscher Brigitte437631Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany nicht früh
9.Boß Anja1012006Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany neben Hannah Kalhamer
10.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
11.Kraus Katharina8200469Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
12.Braun Christa1972702Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
13.Knaub SebastianHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
14.Gierl Zacharias8261113Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
15.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
16.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
19.Brandl Lorenz8187420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
20.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
21.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
22.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
23.Lorenz Timon8110420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
24.Hartung Clemens8196317Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
25.Schwarck Philipp8119911Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
26.Kraus Konstantin8462002Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
27.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
28.Rödl RudolfHerren CSV BurgweintingGermany
29.Rödl TanjaOffen DSV BurgweintingGermany

SV Pechbrunn
1.Rivera Anne8072533Damen CSV PechbrunnGermany
2.Rivera Eliud8330707Herren CSV PechbrunnGermany

TSV Bernhardswald
1.Erhard Benjamin1221331Herren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
2.Erhard Jakob1331221Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
3.Schäfer Julian1077707Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Hagen Johanna2099899Damen 12TSV JetzendorfGermany gleich zeitig (läuft mit Kayla zusammen)
2.Baath Lena8201060Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany gleich zeitig

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany
2.Chrtková Anežka8039981Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany
3.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Geißler Marie8516200Damen 12TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
2.Geißler Uta2140843Damen BTV 1881 AltdorfGermany
3.Pfab Julia7811111Damen CTV 1881 AltdorfGermany
4.Rietze Christian8138079Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
5.Holstein Oliver8454548Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany