v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XV CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE ALBACETE | 10 CASAS DE JUAN NÚÑEZ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 237)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquiler pinza adultos

Individuals/No club
1.Gomez Simarro Jose Antonio212024209 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES
2.García Molinero Guillermo David09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No club X
3.Parada Andújar José Carlos09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES X
4.Colmenero Jacinto09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.Carrasco Moreno Natalia10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
6.Denia Cuartero Angela10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
7.Ortega Caballo Ana Cristina10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
8.Carrasco Moreno Laura10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
9.Robles Lopez Javier11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
10.Alonso Morán Rubén11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
11.Bañón Sánchez José David11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
12.Jaén Jiménez Raúl13 Azul masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X

ADOL
1.Presencio Maria800008514 Azul femeninoADOLSpainYES

BDC ORIENTACIÓN
1.Esteso Martínez Samuel02 Alevín masculinoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Martínez Leal Carla05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.De Lamo Martinez Andrea05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Vinuesa Ruiz María05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Blázquez Morcillo Laura05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Martínez Parreño Sofía05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Romero Navarro Marta212882401 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Romero Navarro Nerea209877001 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Murcia Perez Maria209876801 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.De La Vara Sanchez Luis806347802 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Jordá Gomez Pablo806348202 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.De La Vara Sanchez Juan806347602 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Perez Martinez Jose Angel211535904 Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Jordá Gomez Jorge806348304 Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
9.Escribano Beltrán Cristina806347905 Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Villar Gorriz Martín800624206 Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Murcia Villar Hugo806347108 Juvenil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.González Brasero Juan Carlos202363009 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.De La Vara Gonzalez Juan806347309 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Cernicharo Alonso Ana Adela09 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Delicado Ortiz Manuel807167909 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.Sanchez Gonzalez Luis09 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
17.Sanchez Ortiz Maria Pilar204244810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
18.Buedo Rubio Mari Cruz462408510 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Lopez Yagüe Mariangeles208510810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
20.Saez Navarro Esperanza207939510 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
21.Garcia Carrion Pilar10 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
22.Alfaro Vázquez Llanos210475810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
23.Sanchez Gonzalez Sandra212631910 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
24.Vergara Jimenez Dolores10 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
25.Roldan Muñoz Miguel208755311 Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
26.Gorriz Camarasa Inmaculada800765612 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
27.Martinez Elorriaga Maria Eugenia212631412 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
28.Navarro Servat Elena800765412 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
29.Martínez Guardiola Amparo205675912 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X
30.Gonzalez Cifuentes Cristina202899012 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
31.Roldan Garcia Miguel800765213 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
32.Garcia Diaz Javier864768713 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
33.Muñoz Gomez Gabriel210511813 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
34.Jordá Hernández Nacho809107613 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
35.Villar Peruga José Antonio800166913 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
36.Romero Cañete Francisco Javier800765013 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
37.Martinez Esteso Francisco806348113 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
38.Martinez Muñoz Ivan866408013 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
39.Campayo Romero Pedro800623813 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
40.Flores Lopez Paco800765513 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
41.Muñoz Gomez Rami800625314 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
42.Lopez Arce Dulcinea800623714 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
43.Defez Cernicharo Ana208268014 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
44.Moyano Hernández Pilar800764914 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
45.Muñoz Requena Loles800765114 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
46.Perez Martinez Mario462406815 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
47.Gomez Alfaro Javier15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
48.CABALLERO PEREZ NICOLAS15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
49.Tornero Villena Martina462407415 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain -
50.Sanchez Minguez Marcos15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
51.Delicado Buedo Sergio462408415 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
52.Lopez Escribano Rocio15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain

BUBA Buscadores de Balizas
1.Picazo Ruano Belen03 Infantil femeninoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
2.Gallego Juan- Angel34141211 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
3.Morcillo Garrido Miguel834281711 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
4.Picazo Sánchez Luis34146211 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
5.Muñoz Muñoz Lázaro204248213 Azul masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES -
6.Muñoz Lozano Alicia15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
7.Morcillo Espejo César15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
8.Morcillo Espejo Marta15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
9.Picazo Ruano Llanos15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
10.Gallego Cabañero Eva15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
11.Muñoz Lozano Elena15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain

C.D. CODER LA RODA
1.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.816016209 Naranja MascC.D. CODER LA RODASpain
2.Ortega Maestro Juani801947812 Rojo femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpain

CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)
1.Puche Herrero Raul829948906 Cadete masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
2.Puche Herrero Paula815139507 Juvenil femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
3.Puche Madrid Jose815232313 Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
4.Herrero Vinader Joaquina803452514 Azul femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain

CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLA
1.Felipe Sanchez Hugo15 Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLASpain
2.Felipe Sanchez Sara15 Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLASpain

CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.
1.Lara Donate Claudia01 Alevín femeninoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain
2.Oltra Panadero Faustino09 Naranja MascCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X
3.Igualada Panadero Miriam10 Naranja FemeCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X
4.Lara Alfaro Maria Dolores212031910 Naranja FemeCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
5.Zamora Serrano José Javier800624011 Rojo masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
6.Romero Quilez Francisco800623313 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
7.Romero Quílez Pedro866505213 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES
8.Lara Alfaro Angel210551313 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES
9.Kunyak Lara Victor15 Familiar (no competitiva)CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain -
10.Monteagudo Talaya Álvaro15 Familiar (no competitiva)CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain -

Club Deportivo Almansa Orientación
1.Montero Calero Luis867056504 Infantil masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpain
2.Montero Calero Álvaro818300506 Cadete masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpain
3.Calero Alcañiz Marisa142570612 Rojo femeninoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Montero Moya José Joaquín213299313 Azul masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpainYES

Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose844228813 Azul masculinoClube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal

COAB ALBACETE
1.Villaverde García María01 Alevín femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpain
2.Miguel Lerma Alba721217601 Alevín femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpain
3.Navarro Sánchez Amador802285804 Infantil masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
4.Bachiller Collado Alejandro04 Infantil masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
5.Sánchez Armero Álvaro810030806 Cadete masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
6.Álvarez Sáez José Antonio202366209 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
7.Oliva Morcillo Carlos09 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
8.Álvarez Armero Pablo43464909 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
9.Mártinez Lucas Miguel Angel867096809 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
10.Oliva García Sabina10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
11.García Molinero Lucía10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
12.Oliva García Carla10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
13.Carrión Rodríguez Rosa119185810 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES -
14.García Villaverde Ana María10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
15.Oliva García Lucía10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
16.Armero Garcia Josefina800625210 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES -
17.Delgado Alfaro Francisco809012711 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
18.Navarro Lucas Amador822993011 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
19.Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús867096911 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
20.Miguel Sancho Eduardo Manuel700067811 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
21.Lerma Tobarra Conchi844464212 Rojo femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
22.Sánchez García Rosa María800625012 Rojo femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
23.Briz Martinez Paola988032114 Azul femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
24.Navarro Sánchez Rosa721136115 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
25.Martínez Carrión Lucas15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
26.Sánchez Armero Raúl15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
27.Martínez Carrión Marcos15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain

FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Butusina García Manuel212268502 Alevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Perez Martinez Ana800392203 Infantil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Saez Marco Mariola209197503 Infantil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Marco Cantos Fernando800620906 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Perez Martinez Francisco813749606 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Saez Marco Mateo834700706 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
7.Marco Cantos Julia800621607 Juvenil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
8.Marco Piqueras Maria José212269210 Naranja FemeFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
9.Moya Seva Alberto209197211 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
10.Garcia Ochando Victor Manuel212269911 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
11.Garcia Molina Pedro801166611 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
12.Butusina Roberto Adrián212268411 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
13.Tarraga Martinez Miguel212269411 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
14.García Bermudez Montse210289712 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
15.Gomez Garcia Geronima211134012 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
16.Marco Piqueras Carmen211537212 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
17.Martinez Molina Agustina210292412 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
18.Martinez Nuñez Camino211130612 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
19.Marco Piqueras Fernando867096613 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
20.Perez Felipe Juan Ramon813699913 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
21.Perez Piqueras Salvador800624913 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
22.Cantos Gomez Esther720751614 Azul femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
23.Butusina Garcia Andrea212268215 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
24.Cantos Muñoz Antonio141694715 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
25.Tecariu Sanchez Darián212268115 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
26.Cantos Muñoz Isabel204241015 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

GODIH Albacete
1.Salazar Fernández Manuel145067702 Alevín masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpain
2.Herreros Valiente Juan201070209 Naranja MascGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
3.González García Mª Ángeles201070510 Naranja FemeGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
4.Gómez Martínez Fernando210551811 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
5.Salazar Ortiz De Landazuri Jesus Manuel34949311 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
6.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco814096911 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES -
7.Fernández Saiz Cristina145065114 Azul femeninoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
8.Rubio Felipe Iciar40377615 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
9.Carrión Rivarola Miranda440233215 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
10.Carrilero Requena María140430715 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain -
11.Muñoz Velasco Darío15 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
12.Salazar Fernández Rubén34949115 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain

IES Parque Lineal
1.Santiago Chacón Hugo04 Infantil masculinoIES Parque LinealSpain -
2.Ortiz Villaescusa Mario04 Infantil masculinoIES Parque LinealSpain -
3.Rudilla Cebrián Sofía05 Cadete femeninoIES Parque LinealSpain -
4.Valero Ruiz Violeta05 Cadete femeninoIES Parque LinealSpain -
5.Tortosa Martínez Miguel222558509 Naranja MascIES Parque LinealSpainYES -

ORIENTACION MAHORA
1.Correas Martinez Arancha202898301 Alevín femeninoORIENTACION MAHORASpain
2.Gomez Cebrian Sandra212026203 Infantil femeninoORIENTACION MAHORASpain
3.Correas Parreño Francisco Jose212027909 Naranja MascORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
4.Escobar García Roberto212822209 Naranja MascORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
5.Escobar García Isabel214599210 Naranja FemeORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
6.Gomez Cebrian Noelia212026310 Naranja FemeORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
7.Gomez Rueda Daniel807168113 Azul masculinoORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
8.Gómez Rueda Diego212822913 Azul masculinoORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
9.Gómez Escobar Daniela214599815 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
10.Escobar Aparicio Victor15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
11.Hernández Moreno Héctor15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
12.Cuesta Martínez Victoria15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
13.Gómez Escobar Sabela15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
14.Nieto García Emilio15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
15.Escobar Aparicio Violeta15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
16.Cuesta Martínez Helena15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
17.Hernández Moreno Adriana15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Claramunt Sofia730022803 Infantil femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpain -
2.Claramunt Pedron Luis866783813 Azul masculinoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
3.Moraga Giménez Ana802800414 Azul femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -

VILLAMALEA-O
1.Carrasco Caballero Maria800622001 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
2.Lopez Abietar Maria201071301 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
3.Kravtsiv Sofia22576401 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
4.Carrasco Caballero Irene800622201 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
5.Verde Olivares Emma802713301 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
6.Rubio Felipe Edurne140433001 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
7.Torrecillas Jimenez Alex802710702 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
8.Borja Martinez Marcos800625402 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
9.Gomez Perez Jaime800623202 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
10.Ruiz Garcia Javier34146802 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
11.Torrecillas Jiménez Joel802711802 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
12.Rubio Felipe Yaiza802711203 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
13.Borja Nuñez Edurne24044903 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
14.Bueno Santiago Aitana802710603 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
15.Saez Torres Carla34147003 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
16.Honrubia Garcia Aitana867057103 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
17.Tortola Parreño Africa201071103 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
18.Lopez Cuenca Fede800622104 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
19.Ruiz Garcia Alejandro211130404 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
20.Carrasco Valero Pablo40916604 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
21.Meketiuk Vadim802711404 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
22.Rubio Bello Celeste Abril867057505 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
23.Gomez Saez Maria800624405 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
24.Blanco Gonzalez Sara34949205 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
25.Vera Jimenez Cecilia800622705 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
26.Muñoz Descalzo Sandra800620805 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
27.Gomez Parreño Eira800622405 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
28.Honrubia Garcia Minerva800103505 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
29.Martinez Fernandez Olivia24044905 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain -
30.Gomez Saez Alvaro800623406 Cadete masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
31.Gomez Perez Pablo867057006 Cadete masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
32.Parreño Perez Avril210273307 Juvenil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
33.Ruiz Garcia Daniel867056108 Juvenil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
34.Rubio Jimenez Quiteria201074110 Naranja FemeVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES -
35.Meketiuk Inessa201071810 Naranja FemeVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES -
36.Gomez Escribano Antonio34179811 Rojo masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
37.Gomez Ibañez Juan Miguel800167311 Rojo masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
38.Herreros Valiente Ana803113312 Rojo femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
39.Lopez Descalzo Blas812117013 Azul masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
40.Garcia Descalzo Eva Maria800624814 Azul femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
41.Perez Rubio Tamara720769414 Azul femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
42.Ciornei Lopez Jorge201073015 Familiar (no competitiva)VILLAMALEA-OSpainYES