v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Münchener Silva O Night->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schlicht ElisabethBahn A - FrauenIndividuals/No club
2.Bollwahn FelixBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
3.Rene Guillaume2045114Bahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
4.Madejczyk OttoBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
5.Hemb BjoernBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
6.Vasilev Ivan7204861Bahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
7.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
8.Schlicht MaximilianBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
9.Leblanc RomainBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
10.Rauwolf ManuelBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
11.René Maëlys2024139Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)Individuals/No club
12.René Maxime2024140Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)Individuals/No club

DAV Sektion Karpaten
1.Stefan Andrei8006045Bahn A - MännerDAV Sektion KarpatenGermany

KOB ALFA Brno
1.Mokry Pavel7006801Bahn A - MännerKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic

OC München
1.Pattantyús-Ábrahám Margit8077543Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
2.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
3.Badia Comas Núria8008041Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
4.Kuznetsova Elizaveta1406742Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
5.Barthelemy Maud8034718Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
6.Tomarovskaya Uliana8222271Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
7.Pavicic Antonija8090285Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
8.Kasatkina Olga8076708Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
9.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
10.Wagner Helga1113377Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
11.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
12.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
13.Neumüller Mathias8023034Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
15.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
16.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
17.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
18.Habuš Ivan8310176Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
19.Deixler Norbert8310177Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
20.Hay Jack8102007Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
21.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
22.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OC MünchenGermany
23.Narváez-Pattantyús Emma45152Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OC MünchenGermany
24.Senina Nadezhda1406745Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Ehrl Charlotte1469Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OL ForsternGermany

OLV Landshut
1.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Bahn A - MännerOLV LandshutGermany