v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP dolge, SOL4 ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 142)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Collodet Stefano8002596M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Marussig Maurizio8219009M45Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Specogna Giuseppe211343M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
4.Canal Marta8002595Ž35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

OK Azimut
1.Sedej Žiga8639742M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Rok8639740M14OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Hadalin Jošt442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Gladek Peter2142774M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sušnik Rok8639744M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Mikuž Denis8639728M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Mikuž Erik8639722M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Sedej Matej8639741M35OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Kovačič Ajda1422770Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Eržen Nika2107055Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Gantar Brina2114454Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Kovačič Neža253339Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Obid Neža2107054Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Eržen Nea8044534Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
44.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Miklavčič Tina2103530Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Serženta Seljak Zala8639736Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
52.Leban Manja2069811Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
53.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK SK
1.Bončina Vianez8639700Ž10OK SKSlovenia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Rožič Luka2102035M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Raj Gregor7003840M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Dudić Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj Ida Antonija2102031Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Lili Ivana1401643Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Andrejc Miša2102032Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Raj Ema Pika7028039Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Žnidar Klemen2022951M16OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
8.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Drejc1425112M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Šuc Timotej2113841M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Kostelac Uroš2022954M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Zupan Gregor8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kostelac Ula1425119OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Kostelac Ela2022948Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Jarc Neža235870Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Kremžar Klara2022944Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Pahor Manca2070919Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Peternel Izabel8639676Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Močnik Petra2300253Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Zavašnik Nika2070913Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Pust Karin2069847Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Prosen Maja8639693Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Škarabot Miha8639651M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Romano Sebastian8501858M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
2.Piccoli AgneseZačetniškaORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
3.Romano Isabel2224764Ž21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
4.Minetto Aurora2420720Ž21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
5.Gaion Sara8519489Ž45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

SpaceHub
1.Ščeglov Oleg8316073M35SpaceHubEstonia

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Arnuš Matej8505720M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Cankar Uroš980588M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Cankar MajaZačetniškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Gostan Bojana8460268Ž21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary