v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter 3-Days Denmark->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Konermann Johannes2111497M21AK (shortened)Individuals/No clubBank Transfer
2.Sommerstad Ingvill2049572Open 3 (difficult)Individuals/No club
3.Austad Stine8334410Open 3 (difficult)Individuals/No club
4.Linn HannaW21B (intermediate)Individuals/No clubCredit Card
5.Blaschke MatthiasW-BeginnerIndividuals/No club

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayBank transfer
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayBank transfer

Austmarka
1.Solbergseter Bjorn8511750M60AustmarkaNorwayBank Transfer

Bielefelder TG
1.Schmidt Malte7777050M21AM (slightly shortened)Bielefelder TGGermanyBank Transfer

C.O.Liège
1.Baisipont Jean228982W-BeginnerC.O.LiègeBelgium

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Gröndahl Trygve1910419M21Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenCredit Card

Haderslev Garnisons Idrætsforening
1.Hansen Jens Jørgen8307008M60Haderslev Garnisons IdrætsforeningDenmarkCredit Card

Hamar orienteringsklubb
1.Raastad HegeW45B (intermediate)Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway

IF Sturla
1.Ludvigsen Bjørn W.7000015M80IF SturlaNorwayCredit Card

IL Imaas
1.Simonsen Øyvin2119725M75IL ImaasNorway

Ilkon Tili ja Tempaus
1.Nurminen Ilkka8647278M50Ilkon Tili ja TempausFinland
2.Hildén Tiina8647282W50Ilkon Tili ja TempausFinland

Konnerud IL
1.Juveli Jonas Sommerstad886520M21AK (shortened)Konnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
2.Juveli Viktor442072M-BeginnerKonnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
3.Juveli Ville990212M-BeginnerKonnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
4.Juveli Anette910220W21AK (shortened)Konnerud ILNorwayCredit Card

KOVZ
1.Intgroen Mike8654993M75KOVZNetherlandsCredit Card
2.Roeling Monica8654989W70KOVZNetherlandsCredit Card
3.Geens Lieve8660035W70KOVZNetherlands

Kristiansand OK
1.Larsen PerM65Kristiansand OKNorwayCredit Card

Kvikne IL
1.Juveli Anders SommerstadM21AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
2.Juveli Ole-Arthur421732M55AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
3.Juveli Kjersti Sommerstad421731W55AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card

Lillomarka o-lag
1.Mattsson Johan8635844M65Lillomarka o-lagNorway
2.Granly Martin8719072M65Lillomarka o-lagNorway
3.Wengaard RagnhildW35B (intermediate)Lillomarka o-lagNorway
4.Grøndahl Frøy8635803W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway
5.Wengaard Astrid GretaW-BeginnerLillomarka o-lagNorway
6.Wengaard BirgitW-BeginnerLillomarka o-lagNorway

Løten Orienteringslag
1.Olsen Trond8060488M65Løten OrienteringslagNorway
2.Østgård Olsen Anita258510Open 3 (difficult)Løten OrienteringslagNorway

Lunderseter IL
1.Sætaberget Roar452769M70Lunderseter ILNorwayCredit Card

Neverfjord Idrettslag
1.Prydz Peter1400442M55AK (shortened)Neverfjord IdrettslagNorway

Oddersjaa SSK
1.Torgersen Tomas1351310M35B (intermediate)Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
2.Torgersen Per W.8071633M65Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
3.Økstad Siri8183080W70Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
4.Torgersen Tabitha1351311W-BeginnerOddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card

OH-OL
1.Bahr Marita1323196W65OH-OLGermanyCredit Card

OK Skeidi
1.Hellenes Hilde Gunn7109802M55AK (shortened)OK SkeidiNorway
2.Andresen Morten7204912Open 4 (intermediate)OK SkeidiNorway

OK SNAB
1.Rosenvinge Flemming Schønning8220272M45OK SNABDenmark
2.nn nnOpen 1 (difficult)OK SNABDenmark
3.Rosenvinge Dorthe8040273W45OK SNABDenmark

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj8625747M60OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner Alexandra7000325W65OLG SiegerlandGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Marquardt Anton2046028M12B (beginner)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
2.Marquardt Tom2099894M45B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
3.Marquardt Neele2099895W20B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
4.Marquardt Janet2046029W45B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card

OLV Uslar
1.Finkenstädt Till8440830M21AM (slightly shortened)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
2.Finkenstädt Laura8304020Open 3 (difficult)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
3.Reppnow Lea8110236W21AM (slightly shortened)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
4.Finkenstädt Andrea8687662W55OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Hillebrandt Oliver8101027M50OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Oppsal Orientering
1.Pedersen Ulrik JuveliM14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card
2.Pedersen Ola Marius8008810M21AK (shortened)Oppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card
3.Pedersen Ida JuveliW-BeginnerOppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card

OSC Hamburg
1.Ripke Felix8235648M10OSC HamburgGermany
2.Ripke Carsten8220677M45OSC HamburgGermany

Preetzer TSV
1.Lässig Thomas8670848M45Preetzer TSVGermany

Raumar orientering
1.Engen Knut8482520M65Raumar orienteringNorwayCredit Card
2.Strand Tor8195703M65Raumar orienteringNorway
3.Engen Ida Flatmo9560074W60Raumar orienteringNorwayCredit Card
4.Bjørnstad Tina234631W-BeginnerRaumar orienteringNorway

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Kaaloy Oskar889134M55AK (shortened)Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayCredit Card
2.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayCredit Card

Sauda Orienteringsklubb
1.Dirksen PeterM55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorway
2.Dirksen YolandaW55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorway

Silin
1.Silin Vasil8001535M70SilinGermany
2.Kulikova Galyna1004414W50SilinGermany

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Rode Gerrit8019929M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105M55Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

Stokke IL
1.Verberne Onno433966M60Stokke ILNorwayCredit Card
2.Ravnan Ingrid433968W60Stokke ILNorwayCredit Card

TIF Viking
1.Husdal Geir7102460M75TIF VikingNorwayCredit Card

TSV Malente.
1.Andersson Hilke1290670W50TSV Malente.GermanyCredit Card
2.Suhr Anke1601511W50TSV Malente.GermanyCredit Card

TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862
1.Hetebrügge Lars1599W-BeginnerTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany
2.Soltek Simon1600W-BeginnerTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany

TSV Nusse
1.Blaschke Nils1070365M21AM (slightly shortened)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
2.Taurit Matthias8441445M55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
3.Nolte Christian8171263M60TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
4.Blaschke Anna2479W20TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
5.Maass Frida1601510W21B (intermediate)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
6.Weber Simona8111136W50TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
7.Ackermann Meike9101194W55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
8.Nolte Silvia1120268W55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
9.Blaschke Bärbel8070365W55AK (shortened)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer

TUS Bramsche
1.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M70TUS BramscheGermanyBank Transfer
2.Hanses Anne530517W21C (easy)TUS BramscheGermanyBank Transfer

Wing OK
1.Straete Rune9070666M55Wing OKNorwayBank Transfer