v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cansiglio Orienteering Meeting->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 318)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Hristov Asen Nikolaev8386788M50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES

A.S.D. FONZASO
1.Perotto Elena8430861W12A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
2.Perotto Lucia8197404W14A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Corso Giada1399832W20A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
4.Valdetara Valentina2031965W55A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
5.Arn Bea8026613W65A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES

A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei
1.Manfrin Fabiana7208141Direct Difficult ShortA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Riato Mattia320036M12A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Dalla Venezia Alessandro400038M14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
4.Michelin Thomas8027821M20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
5.Rumor Alvise8665393M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
6.Rosato Luca8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
7.Causin Omar8027812M45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
8.Campagner Paolo8027816M70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
9.Mattiuzzo Rolando8027819M75A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
10.Tonicello Garcia Lidia210363W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
11.Albanese Valentina8500533W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
12.Causin Giorgia8010940W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
13.Pattarello Giulia8500530W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
14.Anedda Federica7207330W40A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
15.Fietta Fiorenza423716W50A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
16.Bordin Patrizia8500535W65A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
17.Spolaor Angelisa7208136W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
18.Mariotto Morena8027808W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES

Abominable O-men
1.Prosser Ian8391060M60Abominable O-menAustraliaYES

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Palumbo Martina8130396W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

ANCO
1.Buchs Pascal8250197M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Berger Inès8653094W21EANCOSwitzerlandYES

ARCES OK
1.Vicariotto Mattia8486934M16ARCES OKItalyYES
2.Vicariotto Pierdomenico1427333M50ARCES OKItalyYES

ASCO
1.Rouxel Jean Pierre8284288M60ASCOFranceYES

ASCO Lugano
1.Bernasconi Romeo E Tobia8041076BeginnersASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Pozzoni Dario8080311M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Volger Jacopo8120813M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Turrini Luca8040611M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Campana Liam8210711M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Amaro Sebastiano8494383M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Bader Noah8020911M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Bonini Federico8040405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Turrini Tobia8100108M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Volger Noè8120209M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Gonzato Enea8008686M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Amaro Martino8022975M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Romagna Giulio8643446M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Bonini Samuele8230206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Castelli Martino8090405M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Besomi Jonathan2048123M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Ren Manuele8311001M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Galli Matteo8310583M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
25.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Romagna Ygor8002277M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Pedrini Gigi8230967M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Eberli Christian8080271M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Pozzoni Maurizio8655248M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
30.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Castelli Stefano8091075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
32.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Beltraminelli Paolo8092061M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Unternäher Ferruccio8041865M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Amaro Walter8409231M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Pozzoni Giada8300378W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
40.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Gonzato Clara8191012W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Castelli Selina8290109W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
43.Castelli Larissa8303535W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
44.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
45.Ren Aline8070107W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
46.Knupfer Caroline8131007W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
47.Volger Cecilia8300807W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
48.Bonini Ambra8190907W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
49.Romagna Alice8643461W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
50.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
51.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
52.Volger Jaja8112274W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
53.Filippini Laura1110006W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
54.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
55.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
56.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
57.Zamboni Amaro Lara8455564W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
58.Turrini Marzia8240905W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
59.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
60.Sabbe Knupfer Celine8112071W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

ASD Unione Lombarda
1.Consoli Paolo8126908M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

ASD Firenze Orienteering
1.Bambi Tessa2042339Direct Difficult LongASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Soldaini Iacopo211363M50ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Soldaini Agata8513554W12ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Oram Jonty8071995M21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Auseklis IK
1.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Australopers Tasmania
1.Elson Robert8664060M70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
2.Hardy Jan1391810W70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES

Azuolas
1.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES

Bibbulmun Orienteers
1.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES

BOKM
1.Simmons John8081051M70BOKMUnited KingdomYES
2.Simmons Alison8150655W65BOKMUnited KingdomYES

C.O. Aget Lugano
1.Poretti Chiaverio Laura8034534Direct Difficult ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Hiltebrand David1407700Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Rovelli Raptopoulos Lara8261377Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Sala Löhrer Lorenza8151070Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Bisceglia Anna8638570Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Boni Marina8654957Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Enrile Pietro8300407M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Raptopoulos Jotis8150106M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Chiaverio Fabio8150085M50C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Foletti Alfredo8202488M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Hiltebrand Tom8040655M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Hochstrasser Luciano8301056M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Bisceglia Antonio8040659M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Löhrer Cecilia8140108W16C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Arpagaus Arianna8170997W21AC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Giopelli Claudia8091466W55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Hochstrasser Ester8063892W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Nembrini Lidia8066726W70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES

Ciba OLK
1.Hirayama Ryota8506453M21ECiba OLKJapanYES

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Veit Eric8261818M45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
2.Demont Francette34476W65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Cox Anthony8000032M65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance

Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição
1.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES

CO UTOE Bellinzona
1.Bomio-pacciorini Nicola8240571M50CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerland
2.Bomio-pacciorini Sara8060410W14CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerland

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
2.Faetanini Giovanni210812M65CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES

COMA
1.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40COMASpainYES
2.Garrido Osuna María8220190W21ACOMASpainYES

Cordoba OLC Hunzi
1.Okle Martin8070566M45Cordoba OLC HunziSwitzerlandYES

Corivorivo Orienteering ASD
1.Rosada Sandra210900Direct Difficult LongCorivorivo Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Counties-Manukau
1.Bacchus Tim8076632M16Counties-ManukauNew Zealand
2.Bacchus Greg8183146M45Counties-ManukauNew Zealand
3.Mcgivern Gareth8064368M50Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
4.Mcgivern Alicia8506592W18Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Miniotti Corrado8010964M75CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES

ESPAD
1.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES

FarumTisvilde OK
1.Falck Tim8143233M55FarumTisvilde OKDenmarkYES

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Eggli Margrit2088815W75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES

Genya-R-OK
1.Segawa IzuruM21AGenya-R-OKJapanYES

Georgia Orienteering Club
1.de Cleir Piaras8004438M65Georgia Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

GOLD Savosa
1.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21BGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21EGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
3.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES

Gronlait Orienteering Team
1.Sandri Eddy8112336Direct Difficult LongGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Tait Samuele8201097M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Sandri Eddy8112336M35Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES

Gustavsbergs OK
1.Haraldsson Magnus8497983M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Larsson Matz8131333M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Valentin Lotta8131330W65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
4.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W75Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Weitlaner Andreas8231076M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

Interlopers
1.Daly Robert8214512M65InterlopersUnited KingdomYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesülete
1.Szakal Peter8000603M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
2.Szakál-biró Sára8222009W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES

Kobe University Orienteering Club
1.Yokoe AkihiroM21EKobe University Orienteering ClubJapanYES

NTNUI
1.Holmboe Stella8130102W21ENTNUI NorwayYES

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Cantoreggi Filippo8632405M21AO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
2.Cantoreggi Sergio8231165M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Maddalena Stefano8100768M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
4.Minotti Olivier8300760M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
5.Maddalena Alice8161002W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
6.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

OB SK Zvole
1.Polan Miroslav8514513M55OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
2.Polanová Pavla2083418W50OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES

O'Jura
1.Niggli Alina1030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Zverina Petr887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Novotný MirekM65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Zverinova Nina515126W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Zverinova Martina515126W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Novotná JiřinaW65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES

OK Orion
1.Petersson Pontus8199202M21EOK OrionSwedenYES
2.Lundgren Louise8483848W21EOK OrionSwedenYES

OK SK
1.Bončina Igor8639715M55OK SKSloveniaYES
2.Bončina Vianez8639700W12OK SKSloveniaYES
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W40OK SKSloveniaYES

OK Tivoli
1.Pobega Davor2114460Direct Difficult LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Ugrin Maja2114451Direct Easy LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES

OK Trzin
1.Giovannini Marco8420948M21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES

ol norska
1.Hadorn Kim8090299W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES

OL Regio Burgdorf
1.Egger Jonas8044658M21EOL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES

OL Regio Wil
1.Hubmann Nina8237740W21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLG Chur
1.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393W21EOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Goldau
1.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Howald Florian8629579M21EOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfaeffikon
1.Schärer Pascal8640946M21EOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
2.Mueller Katrin8010597W21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Braendli Martin8339178M55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLGruppe Ströck Wien
1.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES

O-Motion
1.Senn Siana8090501W21EO-MotionSwitzerlandYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gavrilov Igor8681449Direct Difficult LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Churkin Sergey8150477M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
1.Marchesini Alice205701W35ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.ItalyYES

Orienteering Hutt Valley
1.Van Berkel Pat8177704M55Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
2.Mercier Ocean8004466W45Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES

Orienteering Pergine
1.Tulissi SaraW21BOrienteering PergineItaly

Orienteering Treviso asd
1.Perin Marcello2302924Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
2.Caracciolo Elisa8522944Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.Celato Simone8064572Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Borsato Roberto8050872Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
5.Bortolato Leonardo8379887Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
6.Lazzaro Federica8522223Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
7.Pizzolato Nicole8522232Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
8.Barbon Fabio8105287Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
9.Driol Paola8503949Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
10.Ponchia Claudia8658489Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
11.Cester Emanuela2153310Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
12.Marcon Penelope7211222Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
13.Peroni Ivonne2155044Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
14.Marcon Geremia1503400M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
15.Celato Lorenzo8205557M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
16.Pegorer Giulio1191154M21AOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
17.Rossi Marco8503983M40Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
18.Marcon Simone8077909M45Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
19.Pozzebon Michele8330730M50Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
20.Bazan Francesco8002649M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
21.Pegorer Enzo8064542M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Giudici Piero8507595Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Margiore Elena2138244Direct Difficult ShortORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Giudici Gabriele8200062M14ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Romano Sebastian8501858M21EORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
1.Scalzotto Francesco8419423M16Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.ItalyYES

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Vigni Laura8237716W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende
1.Pagani Pietro210764M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
2.Costa Tommaso8507932M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
3.Franco Antonio8237772M21EPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
4.Macchi Elisa2155610W14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
5.Rabozzi Noemi2020399W20Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES

PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
1.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W65PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASDItalyYES

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Spano MauroBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Vedoato MatteoDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
3.Albrizio ElisaDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Vedoato GaiaW12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
5.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W50Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
6.Ruini Cristina8083001W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Ramblers
1.Gagne Philippe K.1967021M10RamblersCanadaYES
2.Gagné Henri2029190M12RamblersCanadaYES
3.Gagné Jean-francois8511088M40RamblersCanadaYES

RDB
1.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
2.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Pezzati Filippo8121160M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Società Unitas Malcantone
1.Enrile Larissa9302007Direct Easy LongSocietà Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
2.Enrile Michele8250891M55Società Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES

Søllerød OK
1.Maag Iben Falck8719060W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Joyce Vincent503531M70Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Jepson Christine8651787W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Sportunion Austria
1.Ostermayer PatriziaDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
2.Teichmann ChristineDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
3.Teichmann MartinDirect Easy ShortSportunion AustriaAustria
4.Witamwas FredericoM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
5.Ratswohl MaximilianM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
6.Specht SimonM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
7.Specht JanM14Sportunion AustriaAustria
8.Klingenberg Felix8152008M16Sportunion AustriaAustria
9.Scheidl Klaus8030006M18Sportunion AustriaAustria
10.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASportunion AustriaAustria
11.Steiner Helmut8025362M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
12.Brantner Martin8177277M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
13.Tandl Nora2140851W14Sportunion AustriaAustria
14.Pacher Hannes8011559W45Sportunion AustriaAustria

Swiss Orienteering Team
1.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Dominic8261003M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
3.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
4.Hotz Sanna8032802W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES

Takas OSK
1.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES

Team Holmboe
1.Holmboe StormBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
2.Garcia RocioBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
3.Holmboe CalaBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
4.Holmboe MariBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
5.Grønli Katinka EDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
6.Holmboe Andreas DanielDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
7.Holmboe EivindDirect Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
8.Holmboe Sindre NikolaiDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
9.Løvehaug Bård AtleDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
10.Eggen MioM21BTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
11.Holmboe ElisabethW50Team HolmboeNorwayYES
12.Holmboe SiriW75Team HolmboeNorwayYES

Tel Aviv Orienteering
1.Kalnitski Alex8509402M35Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael
2.Gusev Ilya8051970M45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael
3.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES

Tyrving IL
1.Holmboe ChristianM50Tyrving ILNorwayYES

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Wehrli Werner8641996M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Juan Alain8201053M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Maibach Susanne8130963W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Wehrli Christina8719045W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES

West Cumberland Orienteering Club
1.Billinghurst Michael8657445M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES