v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 580)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Lopatin Leonid8403070Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Müller Marek 1720630Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Lopatin Mikhail8403002M10 / Men -10Individuals/No clubYES
4.Bock Nicolas8402035M21E / Men 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Tarrant Mark8508238M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
6.Callegari Carlo AndreaM35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
7.Neumüller Alex7209675M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
8.Martinec PavelM50 / Men 50-Individuals/No clubYES
9.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 / Men 50-Individuals/No club
10.Hermann Claus8230159M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
11.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
12.Müller Kai 8300672Open LongIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Belyay Elena2156609W12 / Women -12Individuals/No clubYES
14.Staginnus Christina1424606W21E / Women 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Iryna Tarnavska8100095W40 / Women 40-Individuals/No clubYES

Aalborg Orienteringsklub
1.Nielsen Bo Birk9101009M45 / Men 45-Aalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2.Nielsen Benjamin Birk8306609Open ShortAalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES

Abominable O-men
1.Prosser Ian8391060M60 / Men 60-Abominable O-menAustraliaYES

ADAKON
1.Hepnar Luboš8140910M60 / Men 60-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
2.Smolka Miloslav52747M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
3.Hlava Miroslav500581M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
4.Skácel Jaroslav8005125M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
5.Zdráhal Tomáš8271053M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
6.Věžník Antonín51368M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES

Akademisk Skytteforening
1.Pedersen Jørgen8160458M60 / Men 60-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
2.Fischer Janni8070771W50 / Women 50-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES

Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-Club
1.Blatchford Russell8001545M65 / Men 65-Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-ClubAustraliaYES

Alvesta SOK
1.Westström Anders8022266M50 / Men 50-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
2.Westström Åsa8504122W45 / Women 45-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES

ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
1.Hackl Karl1680505M65 / Men 65-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Böhm Eduard8130948M75 / Men 75-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES

ASMBCO
1.Dieudonné Roland8071745M75 / Men 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75 / Women 75-ASMBCOFranceYES

Auseklis IK
1.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70 / Men 70-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Lubāne Alise8305555W12 / Women -12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Žilinska Annija8507652W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Freimane Ieva8080050W55 / Women 55-Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Australopers Tasmania
1.Elson Robert8664060M70 / Men 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
2.Hardy Jan1391810W70 / Women 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES

Balise 10
1.Stoffels Christian8110162M60 / Men 60-Balise 10BelgiumYES
2.Saggiorato Sindy8160574W50 / Women 50-Balise 10BelgiumYES

BÖF
1.Bugár Gergely8111103M21E / Men 21 EliteBÖFHungaryYES
2.Bugar József8447500M70 / Men 70-BÖFHungaryYES
3.Jenei Margit4660121W65 / Women 65-BÖFHungaryYES

BROS
1.Valentin Denis8280172M50 / Men 50-BROSFranceYES
2.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W50 / Women 50-BROSFranceYES

BSV Halle-Ammendorf
1.Kaminsky Jan8499099Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
2.Kaminsky Per6404Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES

Buffalo Orienteering Club
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55 / Men 55-Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

Bushflyers
1.Hobson Andrew8052350M50 / Men 50-BushflyersAustraliaYES
2.Hobson Justine8041810W20 / Women -20BushflyersAustraliaYES
3.Hobson Jo8142580W55 / Women 55-BushflyersAustraliaYES

BzB
1.Buráň Zdeněk2127637M60 / Men 60-BzBCzech RepublicYES
2.Buráňová Hana2108870Open MiddleBzBCzech RepublicYES

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

C.O. Liège
1.Pierlot André8518935M65 / Men 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W40 / Women 40-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Buchacker Kerstin7122112W50 / Women 50-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES

C.O.Liege
1.Scuvee Robert49107M70 / Men 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
2.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114W70 / Women 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES

CA Rosé
1.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55 / Men 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuche Denis8002101M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Godel Anne8492104W55 / Women 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70 / Women 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

Club Ibón de Orientación
1.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65 / Men 65-Club Ibón de OrientaciónSpainYES

Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição
1.Matias Antonio8183035M65 / Men 65-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70 / Women 70-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES

Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65 / Men 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65 / Women 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

co colmar
1.Baguerey Gilles8001987M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
2.Makovicka Libor8101952M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
3.Makovicka Véronique8196511W55 / Women 55-co colmarFranceYES

CO2
1.Hristov Asen8386788M50 / Men 50-CO2ItalyYES
2.Brambilla Stefano8508864M55 / Men 55-CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Sophia9091213W12 / Women -12CO2ItalyYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55 / Women 55-CO2ItalyYES

Deeside Orienteering Club
1.Bell Will8640491M21E / Men 21 EliteDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Bell James410909M21K / Men 21 ShortDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Bell Iain 8630821M60 / Men 60-Deeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Ekonom Praha
1.Fanta Miroslav8414109M60 / Men 60-Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Fantova Libuse8516255Open MiddleEkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Emek Hefer OC
1.Goldner Yakir7220184M21K / Men 21 ShortEmek Hefer OCIsraelYES

Espoon Suunta
1.Rautio Daniel8516237M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Rautio Mikael8637637M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
3.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M60 / Men 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
4.Rautio JanOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
5.Rautio AnneOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
6.Rautio Ulrika8637644W20 / Women -20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
7.Huhtanen Meri8719064W60 / Women 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Wohlrabe Lutz8115155M60 / Men 60-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

Expres Czech Team
1.Gawel Jiri8666873M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.John Vladimir8185555M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES

Fredrikstad Skiklubb
1.Aamand Karen Johanne8501713Kids 12 ShadowFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Aamand Haakon8501834M12 / Men -12Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Aamand Nils Albert8501854M45 / Men 45-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Aamand Randi8500477W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Aamand Sigrid8044703W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
6.Aamand Astrid8501816W40 / Women 40-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES

GOLD Savosa
1.Asmus John8443333M16 / Men -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2.Balmelli Giuliano8121198M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
3.Baratti Diego8229999M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
4.Bernardoni Alessio8255455M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
5.Asmus Manuel8277777M40 / Men 40-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
6.Corsi Sandro8477777M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
7.Ferracin Adriano8455000M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
8.Grilli Alberto8488388M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
9.Madonna Aldo8144444M60 / Men 60-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
10.Guglielmetti Michele1510000M65 / Men 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
11.Guglielmetti Francesco8446666M70 / Men 70-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Asmus Alessia8226666W12 / Women -12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
13.Lunghini Linda8116666W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
14.Spinedi Alessia9111105W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
15.Guglielmetti Asmus Elena8133333W21K / Women 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
16.Corsi Maurizia8111444W50 / Women 50-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Cortellezzi Patrizia8191169W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
18.Ferracin Giuliana8244444W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
19.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
20.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50 / Men 50-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES

Gymnasion Offenbach
1.Arzumanov Alexey7775333Open LongGymnasion OffenbachGermanyYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 / Men 50-H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Harpagan Orienteering Club
1.Kalsztein Karol8081074M50 / Men 50-Harpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
2.Bąkowska Dominika8281192W21K / Women 21 ShortHarpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Wibmer Adele9101280Kids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Wibmer TheodorKids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Wibmer LeonhardM10 / Men -10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Wibmer Andreas7101280M21E / Men 21 EliteHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Wibmer Zuzana2034076W21K / Women 21 ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

Herning OK
1.Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard8170664M50 / Men 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
2.Kristensen Susanne437550W50 / Women 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES

Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1.Sani Mikko8680049M70 / Men 70-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
2.Sani Tuula8137547W65 / Women 65-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES

HSE Szentendre
1.Györffy Gabriella8160367W55 / Women 55-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
2.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W60 / Women 60-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES

HSG Merseburg
1.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8008038M65 / Men 65-HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
2.Segieth Finja8647295W10 / Women -10HSG MerseburgGermanyYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Lapornik Maya800096Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Plohn Markus8232328M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
3.Lapornik Dominik8224229M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Traint Stefan8070989M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Stockmayer Michael8220668M55 / Men 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Kellner Gerhard8002444M60 / Men 60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
9.Praher Marion8310383W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
10.Kellner Claudia8005222W55 / Women 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Naskau Veronika8007555W60 / Women 60-HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

HSV Ried im Innkreis
1.Gittmaier Georg8005115M65 / Men 65-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
2.Hones Josef8116117M70 / Men 70-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
3.Haider Anna8630860Open ShortHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
4.Gruber Anna8241109W16 / Women -16HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
5.Gittmaier Doris8100037W60 / Women 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
6.Roder Ulrike8070840W75 / Women 75-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES

IF Femman
1.Tunis ElvinaKids 12 ShadowIF FemmanFinlandYES
2.Tunis Einar8511956M10 / Men -10IF FemmanFinlandYES
3.Tunis Evert8511941M12 / Men -12IF FemmanFinlandYES
4.Tunis Staffan403132M40 / Men 40-IF FemmanFinlandYES

Kauhavan Wisa
1.Tunis Jenny53188W40 / Women 40-Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Geboers Gert1041994M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M60 / Men 60-Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Korstjens Domi8524440W14 / Women -14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Bernaers Jonathan1011151M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Bernaers Winand1121140M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Kellens Jp8222280M70 / Men 70-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Silvi Simonne1392324W65 / Women 65-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

KiFutKI KTE
1.Komjáti András8130777M45 / Men 45-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
2.Bejczi Gábor8111069M55 / Men 55-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES

KOB Tretra Praha
1.Hejtmánek Vladimir682651M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Fiala Zdeněk7209455M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Melišíková Radka8008273W50 / Women 50-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
4.Petrová Martina232196W55 / Women 55-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Gryc Tomas8100027Open LongKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Grycova Jana49412Open MiddleKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

KOVZ
1.Intgroen Mike8654993M75 / Men 75-KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Roeling Monica8654989W70 / Women 70-KOVZNetherlandsYES

Kucha Mala Sport
1.Malin Sergei8011055M40 / Men 40-Kucha Mala SportLithuaniaYES

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Toman Matěj8003624M16 / Men -16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Toman Ondřej8109428M45 / Men 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Tomanová Eliška8116744W18 / Women -18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Tomanová Veronika219277W45 / Women 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES

Lynx
1.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18 / Men -18LynxFinlandYES
2.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45 / Men 45-LynxFinlandYES
3.Kyckling Katja8659168W45 / Women 45-LynxFinlandYES

MLOK Marianske Lazne
1.Macura Vít1421922M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
2.Macura Jan9101679M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
3.Macura Jaroslav301486M60 / Men 60-MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES

Monkeys
1.Skalka Jindrich8511751M10 / Men -10MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
2.Termer Stepan8404070M16 / Men -16MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
3.Skalka Michal2103290M50 / Men 50-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
4.Termerova Jana2103288W45 / Women 45-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Buchholz Sven8230970M50 / Men 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
2.Buchholz Tanja8111199W50 / Women 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Friedl Simon5804Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Friedl Theresa5805Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Sebal Michael5803M10 / Men -10Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
4.Sebal Felix5802M12 / Men -12Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Sebal Jürgen5801M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
6.Friedl Martin8322238M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
7.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
8.Stadler Siegfried8000035M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
9.Mair Alois610616M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
10.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
11.Ziegerhofer Othmar1700101M70 / Men 70-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
12.Wagner Max8110008M80 / Men 80-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
13.Wagner Birgit8355558W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
14.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
15.Ziegerhofer Anneliese5452W65 / Women 65-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
16.Wagner Elfi8188808W75 / Women 75-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Kastner Barbara8105105W50 / Women 50-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Zapletal Josef8140659M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Nemiga-Nord
1.Medvedev Konstantin888031M21E / Men 21 EliteNemiga-NordBelarus

New England OC
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75 / Men 75-New England OCUnited States
2.Karpinski Judith263048W70 / Women 70-New England OCUnited States

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Friessnig Joachim8133113M65 / Men 65-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Kailbauer Eva8140172W50 / Women 50-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš
1.Pilař Karel8667502M65 / Men 65-Oddíl orientačního běhu AšCzech RepublicYES

OJE Wappler
1.Puchegger Stephan8000026M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2.Srb Alexander8030573M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
3.Tezarek Helga8080473W50 / Women 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES

OK Bjelovar
1.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45 / Men 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Šantić Veronika8091386W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
3.Šantić Viktoria8414578W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
4.Šantić Gloria8144166W14 / Women -14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
5.Šantić Nikolina8512520W40 / Women 40-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin8639717M20 / Men -20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 / Men 35-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21K / Women 21 ShortOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Hribar Anica8639720W45 / Women 45-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK HTF
1.Henriksen Per1401730M80 / Men 80-OK HTFDenmarkYES
2.Haahr Inger Marie1401729W75 / Women 75-OK HTFDenmarkYES

OK Kamenice
1.Havlová Tereza8510280W18 / Women -18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES

OK Leipzig
1.Treibmann Peter8090359M65 / Men 65-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60 / Women 60-OK LeipzigGermanyYES

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Lučan Jakub515134M10 / Men -10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Lučan Ondřej8109426M14 / Men -14OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Lučan Matěj8109396M16 / Men -16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Lučan Vladimír8508306M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Kamenický Matěj8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Lučanová Marta8014507W35 / Women 35-OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES

OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1.Suchý JanKids 12 ShadowOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
2.Suchý Libor301703M40 / Men 40-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
3.Kamenická Karolína8656698Open MiddleOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
4.Šiková Barbora8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
5.Suchá MichaelaW45 / Women 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES

OK Moss
1.Jakobsen Ella Aune Rytter8510283Kids 12 ShadowOK MossNorwayYES
2.Jakobsen Erik Rytter8141080M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
3.Lundsrud Egon8442851M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
4.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
5.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
6.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
7.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
8.Lundsrud Mira Fosser8090419W12 / Women -12OK MossNorwayYES
9.Lundsrud Tuva Fosser8162303W16 / Women -16OK MossNorwayYES
10.Jakobsen Emma Aune Rytter8255018W18 / Women -18OK MossNorwayYES
11.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
12.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES

OK Skogshjortarna
1.Ivarsson Martin9050914M45 / Men 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
2.Ivarsson Therése7903101W45 / Women 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES

OK Södertörn
1.Jakobsson Peter259204M55 / Men 55-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
2.Renner Claes2156228M60 / Men 60-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
3.Renner Daniela8140633W45 / Women 45-OK SödertörnSwedenYES

OK73 Gladsaxe
1.Lykking Knud8510348M80 / Men 80-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Lykking Marianne40508W75 / Women 75-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES

OL Mett
1.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70 / Men 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
2.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70 / Women 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES

OL Regio Burgdorf
1.Ditrych Pavel8506904M45 / Men 45-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
2.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 / Men 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
3.Mathys Priska253598W55 / Women 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Caluori Doris8444442W70 / Women 70-OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC Währing
1.Göschl Erich8100566M55 / Men 55-OLC WähringAustriaYES
2.Calvet Christine8020470W50 / Women 50-OLC WähringAustriaYES

OLG Bern
1.Drapp Axel8653115M55 / Men 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Drapp Vreni1411222W55 / Women 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES

OLG Breitsee
1.Pittet Errol8124946M75 / Men 75-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Hofer Margrith8101954W70 / Women 70-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba
1.Burkhard Martin8005412M60 / Men 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
2.Burkhard Kaethi8140463W60 / Women 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Kehrli Lars8646148M10 / Men -10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Kehrli Silas8017741M12 / Men -12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Frei Albert8644540M75 / Men 75-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
4.Kehrli Tobias8230086Open Middle EasyOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
5.Kehrli Karin8183055W45 / Women 45-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Galgenen
1.Grätzer Thomas8240263M60 / Men 60-OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
2.Dübendorfer Camilla8183133Open MiddleOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Ortenau
1.Schwind Alina2036240Kids 12 ShadowOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
2.Schwind Klaus8160571M50 / Men 50-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
3.Herzog Martin8001912M55 / Men 55-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
4.Eyrich Ewald8033055M65 / Men 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
5.Schwind Katja8070584W35 / Women 35-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
6.Dobler Monika770002W65 / Women 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Rahm Walter8499999M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65 / Women 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Rahm Bea8499948W70 / Women 70-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Regensburg
1.Kurbel Yuna8181113Kids 12 ShadowOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Rödl Maximilian1404968M10 / Men -10OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Rödl Rudolf8261281M40 / Men 40-OLG RegensburgGermany
4.Sapalas Mindaugas8666015M45 / Men 45-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Rödl Rudolf8261281Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
6.Casanova Valerio8170466Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Rödl Tanja8301276Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
10.Kurbel Kathrin8020577Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
11.Rödl Tanja8301276Open Middle EasyOLG RegensburgGermany
12.Rödl Marie1704966W12 / Women -12OLG RegensburgGermany
13.Rödl Magdalena8160710W14 / Women -14OLG RegensburgGermany
14.Pühl Anne8072704W18 / Women -18OLG RegensburgGermany
15.Grifoni Milena8141268W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermany
16.Hofherr Sabine8348888W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
17.Pühl Elvira8445599W55 / Women 55-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES

OLG Skandia
1.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M65 / Men 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
2.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W65 / Women 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Stäfa
1.Huggler Erica8220022W75 / Women 75-OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

OLGruppe Ströck Wien
1.Grün Paul8080454M70 / Men 70-OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES

oliandra
1.Schaller Oliver8050278Open LongoliandraGermanyYES
2.Würtenberg AndraOpen LongoliandraGermanyYES

OLifant
1.Heikoop mark8469469M21K / Men 21 ShortOLifantNetherlands

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Achermann Alois8050698M60 / Men 60-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
2.Achermann Therese8050700W50 / Women 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
3.Oswald Brigit8640471W70 / Women 70-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
1.Schneebeli Daniel8665431Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneebeli Yvonne8662376Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES

OL-Team Filder
1.Haenelt Stephan8637584M45 / Men 45-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
2.Haenelt Beatrix8629990W75 / Women 75-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

OLV Baselland
1.Maier Emelie8120234W12 / Women -12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

OLV Landshut
1.Oechler Lukas8667644M14 / Men -14OLV LandshutGermany
2.Oechler Jakob8022506M18 / Men -18OLV LandshutGermany
3.Hergert Alexander8075544M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Körner Ralph8099000M40 / Men 40-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Lang Florian2067871M45 / Men 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Eben Josef2013355M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schöps Norbert7210320M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Werthmann Arndt8191079M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Werthmann Gerhard8011152M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Schöps Sabrina8112341W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Schöps Vanessa8112306W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Schöps Sarah8668996W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Schwendemann Mona8130690W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Oechler Heike8004488W45 / Women 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Schöps Anke7211150W50 / Women 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES

OLV Potsdam
1.Bringezu Kristina8291069W55 / Women 55-OLV PotsdamGermanyYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Bragin Anton2420076M20 / Men -20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Nakonechnyi Dmytro 8562021M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Ponikarov Serhii1277715M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Наконечна Олександра2419828W12 / Women -12OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

OLV Uslar 1976
1.von Gaza Robin2015808Kids 12 ShadowOLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
2.von Gaza Horst8650399M65 / Men 65-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
3.von Gaza Anke8649288W50 / Women 50-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES

OLV Zug
1.Di Cicco ValentinaKids 12 ShadowOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
2.Di Cicco LeonardoM14 / Men -14OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
3.Di Cicco Brigitte8303532W45 / Women 45-OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

Omega
1.Boeckx Witse8006137M12 / Men -12OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Boeckx Wout8006134M16 / Men -16OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Boeckx Jan7005066M45 / Men 45-OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Tiesters Steven8004990M50 / Men 50-OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Talloen Luc7139201M70 / Men 70-OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20 / Women -20OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21E / Women 21 EliteOmegaBelgiumYES
8.Addiers Marieke4979W40 / Women 40-OmegaBelgiumYES

OOB Trebic
1.Orálek Miroslav8482589M70 / Men 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
2.Oralkova Libuse52253W70 / Women 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES

Oppsal Orientering
1.Rayamajhi RamM45 / Men 45-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Brox Rayamajhi Julia MalathiW14 / Women -14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Brox Rayamajhi DagrunW40 / Women 40-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35 / Men 35-Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi
1.Tóth Károly45187M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
2.Papp Margit46143W55 / Women 55-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES

Orienteering Club MONA
1.Zarins Marcis8180011M21E / Men 21 EliteOrienteering Club MONALatviaYES
2.Zarins Atis7111700M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
3.Zarina Ance8220002W20 / Women -20Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 / Men 50-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 / Men 70-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Klöckl Mira8110031W12 / Women -12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg
1.Gadsbølle Ole8111653M65 / Men 65-Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES

Polisportiva Castello
1.Moretti Roberto8079946M60 / Men 60-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
2.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M65 / Men 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
3.Citterico Dario8071684M70 / Men 70-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
4.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908Open ShortPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES
5.Arcaleni Emilia8105259W55 / Women 55-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES

Post SV Dresden
1.Weinert Tim8654845M16 / Men -16Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Weinert Florian8606429M20 / Men -20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Weinert Rolf8667652M55 / Men 55-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Weber Wolfgang2771930M75 / Men 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Weinert Ruta8664489W40 / Women 40-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.Weber Monika2044W75 / Women 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES

RBK Blansko
1.Henek Milan8506955M70 / Men 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
2.Henkova Svatava52092W70 / Women 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES

RDB
1.Bay Rais8100158M65 / Men 65-RDBKazakhstan
2.Bay Dilya8140959W65 / Women 65-RDBKazakhstan

Rishon lezion
1.Glozshteyn Valeriy8003973M50 / Men 50-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
2.Glozshtein Ludmila8502545W45 / Women 45-Rishon lezionIsraelYES

Rold Skov OK
1.Hilden Helmut8657155M70 / Men 70-Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES

SC Königstein
1.Horst Ingo8625789M45 / Men 45-SC Königstein Germany
2.Ballerstädt Ines8512400W50 / Women 50-SC Königstein GermanyYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70 / Men 70-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Mayer Catherine8120258W65 / Women 65-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí
1.Choutka Jaroslav1396839M35 / Men 35-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
2.Choutková Lenka2419963W55 / Women 55-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES

SG Wintermoor 68
1.Höra Hartmut7877607M55 / Men 55-SG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
2.Fischer Hjördis1690303Open Middle EasySG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES

SK Praga
1.Baldrian František8506630M10 / Men -10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Baldrian Josef8670452M14 / Men -14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Šimerka Ondřej8648593M16 / Men -16SK PragaCzech Republic
4.Baldrian Petr8140933M50 / Men 50-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
5.Lošťáková Ela8013933W16 / Women -16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
6.Lošťáková Sára8003639W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
7.Baldrianová Eva8660533W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
8.Baldrianová Barbora8501557W21E / Women 21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
9.Simerkova OlgaW40 / Women 40-SK PragaCzech Republic
10.Lostáková Ivana8014514W45 / Women 45-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
1.Roučka Tomáš8500052M14 / Men -14Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
2.Roučka Martin8520832M40 / Men 40-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
3.Roučková Tereza8006332W12 / Women -12Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
4.Roučková Romana8500038W35 / Women 35-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic

Skiclub Bonn
1.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2.Wittiber Ole8042108M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
3.Wittiber Finn8020900M21E / Men 21 EliteSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
4.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55 / Men 55-Skiclub BonnGermanyYES

SOS Jindřichův Hradec
1.Blazek Petr8636796M50 / Men 50-SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
2.Blazkova Veronika8226309W21K / Women 21 ShortSOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES

Southern Navigators
1.Chapman Dave8660064M70 / Men 70-Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom

SPOBO
1.Huber Kurt8113485M80 / Men 80-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Beneš Josef9907M65 / Men 65-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Zalabová Martina8213213W55 / Women 55-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Benešová Iva886513W60 / Women 60-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Mayer Horst8021260M60 / Men 60-SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Schindler Udo2019909M80 / Men 80-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60 / Men 60-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Manfred Hickethier8606435M70 / Men 70-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Janus Andrea8201940W65 / Women 65-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21K / Men 21 ShortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Fink Carsten8370037M50 / Men 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Nesitka Doris8088005W50 / Women 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

Sundbybergs IK
1.Simonsson Botvid8070813M18 / Men -18Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
2.Simonsson Ansgar9610305M60 / Men 60-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
3.Kihl Jan8484801M65 / Men 65-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
4.Kihl Liselott8081466W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
5.Westström Cecilia1960319W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES

SV Bad Düben
1.Höbig Felix6345M16 / Men -16SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
2.Kern Wilmar236033M75 / Men 75-SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
3.Höbig Helena236033W12 / Women -12SV Bad DübenGermanyYES

SV CH Sonnenland
1.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70 / Men 70-SV CH SonnenlandGermanyYES

SV Mietraching
1.Faltejsek Lukas8224223M45 / Men 45-SV MietrachingGermany
2.Hartmann JensM65 / Men 65-SV MietrachingGermany
3.Faltejskova Greta Open ShortSV MietrachingGermany
4.Faltejskova Laura2088817W18 / Women -18SV MietrachingGermany
5.Faltejskova Jana8221222W45 / Women 45-SV MietrachingGermany

SV Pechbrunn
1.Döhler Thomas8182835M50 / Men 50-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
2.Döhler Luise2026133W18 / Women -18SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
3.Döhler Ute8182831W55 / Women 55-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Mühlstädt Gunnar8400188M45 / Men 45-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2.Ansorge Ronald7040959M65 / Men 65-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Jahn Susann8100488W21E / Women 21 EliteSV Robotron DresdenGermany
4.Mühlstädt Bettina8540180W40 / Women 40-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Ansorge Silke8070170W60 / Women 60-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES

SV Wannweil
1.Morgenstern Stephan8006843M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
2.Dammeier Frederik8087088M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
3.Reimlinger Tom8501952M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
4.Dammeier Sascha8024025M45 / Men 45-SV WannweilGermanyYES
5.Dammeier Johanna8408308W50 / Women 50-SV WannweilGermanyYES

swissotours.ch
1.Welna Serge8081279M45 / Men 45-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
2.Schaffner Martin8210544M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerland
3.Wehrli Christian8625520M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
4.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
5.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
6.Lais Peter8140660M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
7.Eichenberger Dieter8646164M65 / Men 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
8.Nussbaum Urs8492111M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
9.Wehrli Peter9120452M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
10.Pfister Thomas7208101M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
11.Marti Walter8641395M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
12.Welna Fabienne8462014W10 / Women -10swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
13.Welna Aline8170170W12 / Women -12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
14.Welna Maja8170183W21K / Women 21 Shortswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
15.Wehrli Joli8636804W60 / Women 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
16.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
17.Kohler Käthi8020459W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
18.Marti Rita8641451W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
19.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
20.Nussbaum Marietta8089818W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Horák Petr8680309M65 / Men 65-Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES

Tempo Praha
1.Pecánek Matěj51647M12 / Men -12Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
2.Pecánková Barbora49546W10 / Women -10Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
3.Mestkova Lucie8410791W45 / Women 45-Tempo PrahaCzech Republic

TGV Horn
1.Hartmann Steffen8102190M40 / Men 40-TGV HornGermanyYES
2.Hartmann Hans9500630M70 / Men 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
3.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084W70 / Women 70-TGV HornGermanyYES

ThOR
1.Robinson Richard8150622M55 / Men 55-ThORBelgiumYES
2.Aughuet Laurence8220669W45 / Women 45-ThORBelgiumYES
3.Aughuet Valérie8020668W55 / Women 55-ThORBelgiumYES

Thurgorienta
1.Winteler Tiemo8080218Kids 12 ShadowThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Good Fabian8035478M12 / Men -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Good Janik8653220M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Bähler Yannis8183144M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
5.Winteler Renato8644559M45 / Men 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Bähler Konrad8032766M50 / Men 50-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Good Markus8641994M60 / Men 60-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
8.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10 / Women -10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
9.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12 / Women -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
10.Good Rahel8322023W21E / Women 21 EliteThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8640281W40 / Women 40-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Good Andrea8653022W45 / Women 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
13.Akeret Vroni8667803W65 / Women 65-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES

thurgorienta Märwil
1.Bächi Mätti8032749M10 / Men -10thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
2.Bächi Jari8062648M12 / Men -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
3.Bächi Markus250385Open Shortthurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
4.Bächi Minna8032784W12 / Women -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
5.Bächi Ursina8642080W40 / Women 40-thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES

Trackcourse
1.Biolik Grzegorz8210276M45 / Men 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
2.Biolik Agnieszka8197778W45 / Women 45-TrackcoursePolandYES

TROL Belgium
1.De Cleene Bob8518919M18 / Men -18TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Laenen Wiet8001964M60 / Men 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Bruyninckx Miek703062W60 / Women 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Geens Lieve8660035W70 / Women 70-TROL BelgiumBelgium

TSG Bad König
1.Thierolf Michael8090601M60 / Men 60-TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Hagen Johanna2099899Kids 12 ShadowTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Franke Thomas 8112111Open Middle EasyTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Baath Fina8018700W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Baath Lena8201060W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W35 / Women 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Robert8013313Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
2.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Rietze Christian8383338M45 / Men 45-TV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Kirsch Stefan8060959M65 / Men 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Bock Ruth8411698W65 / Women 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Siegfried2045572M55 / Men 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
2.Weigold Peter1413278M60 / Men 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
3.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M65 / Men 65-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Reischl Georg8011942M80 / Men 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Lenz Olga236906W45 / Women 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Liebl Gertrud2078968W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Fritz Martha8333314W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Bauer Iris2045574W60 / Women 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES

ULU's Reisewelt
1.Krause Martin8650377M55 / Men 55-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
2.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
3.Räber Res8641402M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
4.Lyrenmann Peter8630887M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
5.Rey Res8010054M70 / Men 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
6.Grimm Robert8226232M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
7.Luder Res8081947M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
8.Kneisl Vinzenz252366M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
9.Wyder Gregor8638717M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
10.Khamphathirath Phoudsathone1304279Open Middle EasyULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
11.Gübeli Vroni432663Open ShortULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
12.Räber Käthi8658439W65 / Women 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
13.Luder Maria8210547W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
14.Wyder Rita1406128W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
15.Baumann Rita8400938W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
16.Haslinger Elsbeth8062666W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
17.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES

USV Jena
1.Götz Alma1622Kids 12 ShadowUSV JenaGermanyYES
2.Götz Theo8121105M14 / Men -14USV JenaGermanyYES
3.Götz Max8077687M45 / Men 45-USV JenaGermanyYES
4.Ehms Jürgen8622222M65 / Men 65-USV JenaGermanyYES
5.Götz Emma8362010W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermanyYES
6.Schenker Ida8023018W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermany

Växjö OK
1.Westström Wilhelm8308080M16 / Men -16Växjö OKSwedenYES
2.Westström Karin8339400W14 / Women -14Växjö OKSwedenYES

VSK CVUT FS Praha
1.Kurfürst Pavel8022689M50 / Men 50-VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Kurfürstová Anna8655424W10 / Women -10VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Kurfürstová Marie8502714W14 / Women -14VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES

WAT
1.Huemer Meinrad8000071M70 / Men 70-WATAustriaYES
2.Piskorz Kiara8088066W18 / Women -18WATAustriaYES
3.Piskorz Veronika8088882W40 / Women 40-WATAustriaYES

Western Connecticut Orienteering Club
1.Malumphy James2226891M60 / Men 60-Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Bogart Barbara2226892Open Middle EasyWestern Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

WOLF Haltern
1.Gierlach Peter8179017M65 / Men 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
2.Gierlach Maria8339019W65 / Women 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES

Zempleni
1.Zempleni Andras233619M60 / Men 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Hajas Csilla233618W60 / Women 60-ZempleniHungaryYES