v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIII PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA REQUENA (WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 129)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid HARD FLOOR

Individuals/No club
1.Wong Io Pan8003935M-21AIndividuals/No club no
2.Marcaide IkerOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club no
3.Brurberg Nils IngeU-10Individuals/No club no

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny Laurent8081075M-45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
2.Champigny Laurence8211164W-60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no

Alfta ÖSA OK
1.Larsson Alfred8513740M-16Alfta ÖSA OKSweden no
2.Lind Jakob8513738M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
3.Balbanov Yelizar80008448M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
4.Hansson Linus8513749M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
5.Hansson Oline8229106W-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
6.Mattson Hedda8503181W-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
7.Lundin Lovisa8513739W-20EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Paganus Ari981868M-60Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
2.Niinistö Harri8035465M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
3.Halme Tapio8195321M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland no

BOK Wanderers
1.Sands Tim8670621M-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no
2.Sands Carol8242318W-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880W-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain yes

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1.Vergé Philippe8067392M-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no
2.Verge Evelyne408264W-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no

CorkO
1.Scannell John1399664M-50CorkOIrelandYES no
2.O'Riordan Fiona1399665W-50CorkOIrelandYES no

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.POEDRAS Daniel8004287M-65COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES no
2.Oligo Virginie8003234W-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES no

Expres Czech Team
1.Gawel Jiri8666873M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES no

FIF Hilleroed
1.Larsen Mads K.8198768M-45FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES no

Gävle OK
1.Hejdenberg Axel8151023M-20EGävle OKSwedenYES no
2.Forsslund Svea8019610W-18EGävle OKSweden no

Guildford Orienteers
1.Conway Phil2059633M-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no
2.Conway Keiko2059634W-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no

hamok
1.Melis Luc8000681M-60hamokBelgiumYES no
2.Mols Greta1411915W-60hamokBelgiumYES no

IF Thor Orientering
1.Svärd Emelie8050802W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
2.Magnusson Elise8019549W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
3.Svärd Gunilla8260370W-40IF Thor OrienteringSweden no
4.Svärd Gunilla8260370W-EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Lilja Maja8050527W-20EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES no

Jelgavas novada sporta centrs
1.Karklins Raitis8516941M-16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
2.Praulins Ralfs8024747M-16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
3.Jumike Ilze8020070W-18EJelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
4.Cakure Inguna8658369W-55Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
5.Sirma Gerda8142197W-55Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no

Labirintas OK
1.Bumelis Vidimantas8664293M-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no
2.Bumeliene Skaidra1111114W-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no

Lakeland Orienteering Club
1.Howlett Nick8640476M-55Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
2.Howlett Noah8430461M-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no

Långhundra IF
1.Forsberg Conny601337M-55Långhundra IFSwedenYES no
2.Svedin Jakobsson Nora8060414W-18ELånghundra IFSweden no

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Lundgren Jan8082057M-65Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES no
2.Lundgren Maud8301052W-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES no

O'Jura
1.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8502390M-EO'JuraFranceYES no

OK Linné
1.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
2.Åberg Emil8251006M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
3.Johnsson Felix8503201M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
4.Ahlberg Joel1707363M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
5.Roos Sara8070509W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
6.Palm Ida8510995W-18EOK LinnéSweden no

OK Milan
1.Wikström Wilma8030707W-18EOK MilanSweden no

OK Øst, Birkerød
1.Jacobsen Lasse Brunstedt8210812M-12OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
2.Jacobsen Pernille Brunstedt8281277W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
3.Sommer Pernille8645165W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no

OK Rodhen
1.Melin Frida8050499W-20EOK RodhenSwedenYES no

OK Roslagen
1.Bilevicius Liutauras8662404M-45OK RoslagenSwedenYES no

OK Saldus
1.Lismane Inga8003774W-35AOK SaldusLatvia no

OK Tisaren
1.Wall Lars-åke8491220M-75OK TisarenSwedenYES no

OLG Regensburg
1.Schwarck Philipp8119911M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
2.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
3.Nürnberger Julian8101996M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
4.Brandl Lorenz8187420M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
5.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
6.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
7.Hertel Jasmin8636971W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
8.Kraus Sophie8042000W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
9.Engl Veronika8141201W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no

OSK Ąžuolas
1.Dolgoviene Vida8651326W-40OSK ĄžuolasLithuaniaYES no

Ozons OK
1.Lismanis Martins8088111M-35AOzons OKLatviaYES no

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Celona Lorenzo8200411M-20EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
2.Morara Matteo8001439M-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
3.De Nardis Davide2084589M-40Polisportiva G.MasiItaly no
4.Mariani Francesco8099117M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
5.Frascaroli Simone8002251M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
6.Lambertini Sebastiano8023010M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
7.Ognibene Francesco8150315M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
8.Tenani Alessio8160979M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
9.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
10.Carluccio Laura8051089W-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
11.De Nardis Caterina8190812W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
12.De Nardis Francesca8091198W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
13.Selem Alice8516530W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no

Rasbo IK
1.Westerbergh Elias8050411M-20ERasbo IKSwedenYES no

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo8020659M-65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES no
2.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W-60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES no

SAS Orientatie
1.Vandijck Jackie8004110M-65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES no
2.Vanreusel Jen8004112W-65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES no

Saxons OC
1.Howes Sarah8060259W-65Saxons OCUnited KingdomYES no

SäyneisenSalpa
1.Puolakka Päivi8269012W-65SäyneisenSalpaFinland no

Säyneisten Salpa
1.Butilkin Niilo8502430M-70Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES no

SK Pohjantähti
1.Similä Jouni8522697M-45SK PohjantähtiFinland no
2.Pihlajaniemi Janne8303330M-50SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
3.Similä Helmiina8522429W-16SK PohjantähtiFinland no
4.Hokkanen Liina8522436W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
5.Heikkinen Aada8522660W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
6.Kuusikko Kiia8024710W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
7.Pihlajaniemi Aini8522555W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
8.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
9.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W-45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
10.Hankonen Johanna8522662W-45SK PohjantähtiFinland no

Sotkamon Jy my
1.Heikkinen Altti8225222M-18ESotkamon Jy myFinlandYES no

SREBOR
1.Jackson Brian8502606M-75SREBORUnited Kingdom no
2.Smith Jill8181302W-70SREBORUnited Kingdom no

Stora Tuna OK
1.Jöhnemark Alma8058818W-18EStora Tuna OKSweden no

Suonenjoen Vasama
1.Miettinen Kauko2214816M-75Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES no

Surahammars SOK
1.Johansson Agnes8270305W-20ESurahammars SOKSweden no

Täby OK
1.Nilsson Linus8022876M-20ETäby OKSweden no
2.Dyberg Alexander8042722M-20ETäby OKSweden no
3.Helgars Noa8050328M-20ETäby OKSwedenYES no

Team Jeløy
1.Karlsen Kjetil7171165M-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no
2.Iden Marit-Elin7413176W-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no

Three Rock Orienteering Club
1.Arican Onur8217792Open Rojo (M)Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland no

TIF Viking
1.Aadnevik Kjell Einar7208293M-75TIF VikingNorwayYES no

Tiradentes Orienteering Club
1.Sobreira Gennhsa8646942W-ETiradentes Orienteering ClubBrazilYES no

TITAN OK
1.Bor Alex8654955M-60TITAN OKGermanyYES no
2.Kuner Natali8654921W-50TITAN OKGermanyYES no

TROL Belgium
1.Meeuwssen Marc8101015M-60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES no

Tullinge SK
1.Matthews NovaW-20ETullinge SKSweden no

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Pohl Wolfram950726M-ETV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES no

Uzana Gabrovo
1.Hristova Julia8655710W-65Uzana GabrovoBulgaria no

Väsby OK
1.Smeds Alva8107544W-18EVäsby OKSweden no

Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1.Wong Io Pan8003935M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China no