v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2023/24->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Bragin AntonHerren 16Individuals/No club
2.Nakonechnyi Dmytro 2419828Herren AIndividuals/No club
3.Timakov Viktor1393106Herren AIndividuals/No club
4.Lazarev GlebOffen DIndividuals/No club

LOK-o Liberec
1.Fürstová Kateřina8107774Damen BLOK-o LiberecGermany
2.Fürstová Anna8659388Damen BLOK-o LiberecGermany
3.Beck Maximiliam7003006Herren BLOK-o LiberecGermany
4.Fürst Aleš8657098Herren BLOK-o LiberecGermany

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Hufnagel Ingrid8024566Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
3.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLG Regensburg
1.Christoph Tobias2133219Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
2.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermany

SpVgg Hainsacker
1.Scherl Josefine8220811Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
2.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Noller Lara8415230Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Maskova Tereza8421054Damen ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Pühl Elvira8445599Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Hofherr Sabine8348888Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Krämer Stephanie8220974Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Lauer Claudia8240574Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Scherl Karina8020775Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
11.Siefken Marit8118067Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
12.Masek Radovan8224226Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
13.Masek Eduard8210269Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
14.Drexler Otto8110830Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
15.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
16.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
17.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
18.Kainzbauer Maximilian8072609Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
19.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
20.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
21.Masek Michal8100106Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
22.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
23.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
24.Ahlbrecht Nils8277177Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany

SV Burgweinting
1.Rödl Marie1704966Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Von Keutz Anne8100620Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Weber Petra8230965Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Rödl Tanja8301276Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
7.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
8.Knaub Sebastian8020813Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
9.Gierl Zacharias8261113Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
10.Rödl Maximilian1404968Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
11.Fekete-novák PhilippHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
12.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 16SV BurgweintingGermany
13.Lorenz Timon8011420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Hekeler Markus8281071Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
19.Knaub Edi8070283Herren CSV BurgweintingGermany
20.Rödl Rudolf8261281Herren CSV BurgweintingGermany

SV Nittendorf
1.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany
2.Reinwald Benjamin2419822Herren 14SV Nittendorf Germany
3.Schneuwly Stephan8110459Herren ASV Nittendorf Germany
4.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren ASV Nittendorf Germany
5.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany

SV Pechbrunn
1.Döhler Ute8182831Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany
2.Döhler Thomas8182835Herren ASV PechbrunnGermany

TSV Bernhardswald
1.Schäfer Julian1441331Herren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Geißler Marie2140840Damen 14TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
2.Geißler Uta8516200Damen ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
3.Stegbauer Louisa2140843Damen CTV 1881 AltdorfGermany
4.Donner Elias-henry2225027Herren 12TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
5.Rietze Christian8138079Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany