v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Закриття сезону 2023.Пам"яті Олександра Синякова->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Горбенко СніжанаЖ14Individuals/No club
2.Філіп'єва СерафимаЖ16Individuals/No club
3.Яценко МирославаЖ8Individuals/No club
4.Галузінська ВарвараЖ8Individuals/No club
5.Михайло СвятнийНIndividuals/No club
6.Пашкевич ЛевНIndividuals/No club
7.Tylyaev MaksНIndividuals/No club
8.Світличний ДмитроНIndividuals/No club
9.Старинець ЄвгенНIndividuals/No club
10.Дмитро КущНIndividuals/No club
11.Yagodka MaximНIndividuals/No club
12.Поповка ВладиславНIndividuals/No club
13.Каширний ДмитроНIndividuals/No club
14.Бабенко АртемЧ16Individuals/No club
15.Саненко КириллЧ18Individuals/No club
16.Мосін ІванЧ21Individuals/No club

"Восток" м.Жовті Води
1.Migacheva MarinaЖ21"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
2.Мігачова НаталіяЖ50"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
3.Gorbenko MikhailЧ14"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine

MASTER
1.Демиденко ОлександрЧ21MASTERUkraine

SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий Ріг
1.Корінь МаріяЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
2.Міщенко МаринаЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
3.Орлова Дар'яЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Потапова ВалеріяЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
5.Федоренко АнгелінаЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
6.Чумаченко АннаЖ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
7.Тарута АннаЖ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
8.Федько ЄваЖ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
9.Педь АлінаЖ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
10.Шостак ТетянаЖ21SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
11.Шидловська ДіанаЖ8SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
12.Пусяк СофіяЖ8SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
13.Решетило АртемЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
14.Арабей РенатЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
15.Черненко АртемЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
16.Дятлов МикитаЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
17.Рожковський КирилоЧ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
18.Сафронов ДенисЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
19.Петренко НазарЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
20.Бебік ДенисЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
21.Терещенко ДанилоЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
22.Шлапак РусланЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
23.Уедраого ЖаірЧ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
24.Гаврилюк КирилоЧ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
25.Тараненко ДаніілЧ18SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
26.Покусай СергійЧ21SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

SUNRISE - Мандрівник
1.Нетис ВасилісаЖ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
2.Нетис ЯрославаЖ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
3.Анна СтебловськаЖ14SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
4.Чепа СтаніславЧ10SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
5.Савенко МаксимЧ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
6.Чепа ВладиславЧ8SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine

Індивідуально
1.Луговець АндрійЧ21ІндивідуальноUkraine

Секція легкої атлетики м.Жовті Води
1.Яценко МирославаНСекція легкої атлетики м.Жовті ВодиUkraine

ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан»
1.Путря Тереза Ж10ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
2.Воронова Мірра НЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
3.Плотнікова Марія НЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
4.Лаврінавічене АлісаНЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
5.Сіліян ВладиславЧ12ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
6.Терещенко Олександр Ч12ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
7.Стефурак ВадимЧ14ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
8.Крюченко ІгорЧ16ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
9.Штиль Кирило Ч21ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
10.Біневський Андрій Ч8ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine