v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5 days Grand Prix Romania->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 181)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Dobrescu EmilianM16Individuals/No club
2.Kral Jozef8627Open IIndividuals/No club
3.Nagy MihOpen TH-LIndividuals/No club

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Pascu Ana8033150F12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
2.Ciceu Ilaria2050623F12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Stanea Antonia2050625F14 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
4.Pop Diana Maria8033151F14 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
6.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M60 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Nosenco Victoria1300788F14A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Temciuc Adelina1000397F16A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.Savinova Zlata1300789F16A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
4.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
5.Golovei Andrei1121293M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
6.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
7.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
8.Naghibin Igor1300767M55A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
9.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
10.Burac Ana1000395Open IA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Neagu George Tiberiu7300267M35ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

ARDF team Slovakia
1.Jurčíková Nina8071305F16ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
2.Kralova Miriam8625F50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
3.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
4.Nosáľ Michal416902M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
5.Cuninka Ján2060284M21ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
6.Račko Lukáš7100499M21ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
7.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
8.Jurčík Peter2012284M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia

Asociatia pentru Sport, Turism, Ecologie și TineretJnepenii
1.Munteanu OvidiuM40Asociatia pentru Sport, Turism, Ecologie și TineretJnepeniiRomania

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Mirzac Magda222742F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Andreea Rujoi8639491F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Stupu Sonia7209814F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Mazilu Andreea7209829F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Percec Diana7209817F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Stupu Iulia7209812F16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Stupu Anca7209813F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Percec Vlad7209816M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Mahu Gabriel7209830M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Stupu Petru7209811M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Mihai Spatariu8639489M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S. Compass Cluj
1.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Kerekes Kinga2061618F50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Simon Krisztina211890F70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Simon Andras8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Bartha Dorottya1301763F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Néda Ágnes8664640F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Virág Tímea8670437F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Mutter Ingrid2037704F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Donogan Kinga2061606F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Fey Klára1006648F70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Simon Vince1398625M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Simon Benjámin1398624M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szikszai Balázs8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Tőkés Attila1006651M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.P Anton581120M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Czinege Zoltán1006643Open IC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Czinege Tímea1006644Open TH-SC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest
1.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028F18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
2.Galateanu Adela2075027F21Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
3.Galateanu RalucaF45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
4.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
5.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
6.Galateanu Lucian425851M70Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania

Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia Mare
1.Filip Anelys1006666F10Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
2.Tamas Lucas8639493M16Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Barkász Dániel7007009M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia Sprie
1.Tamas Relu8636826M45Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia SprieRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Máramarosi Anna8060914F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Máramarosi Dóra8052209F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Deák Bernadett2061643F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Divin Judit2061648F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Máramarosi Rita8052213F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Máramarosi István8664647M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Deák Attila sr.2118615M75CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Mentor Silva
1.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667F16CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011F35CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania
5.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
6.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
7.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Fazakas Emoke7211384F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS Otopeni
1.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OtopeniRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80+CS OTOPENIRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Csucs Klaus8280787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Csucs Andras1301755M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

Ecosport
1.Diana RoscaF21EcosportRomania
2.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M21EcosportRomania

Federatia Romana de Orientare
1.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Federatia Romana de OrientareRomania

Fellow Riders
1.Serban Loredana7300251Open IFellow RidersRomania
2.Serban Dan7300254Open TH-LFellow RidersRomania

Fk Finn
1.Semeniuc Lucian341748M40Fk FinnSweden

Giurgiu
1.Stănică Bianca NicoleF20GiurgiuRomania

Jiskra Horice
1.Skorpil Marek8667965M20Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
2.Skorpil Martin8670484M55Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

Larvik Orienteringsklubb
1.Frøyd Jørgen7503580M21Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorway

NYVSC Nyíregyháza
1.Balatoni Tamás2087803M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
2.Sztojka Milán1394583M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
3.Tölgyesi Tibor1394582M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005F10OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Nuțiu Răzvan211769M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
2.Nuțiu Ciprian1300008M35Palatul Copiilor AradRomania

PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU
1.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
2.Ramona Maria Manea2013114F40PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
3.Deconescu Natalia1201055F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
4.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
5.Matei Chivulescu2042299M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
6.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M50PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

Palatul National al Copiilor Bucuresti
1.Stan CosminOpen TH-LPalatul National al Copiilor BucurestiRomania

Sarnena Gora
1.Dalakova Marina1007811Open TH-LSarnena GoraBulgaria
2.Dalakov Georgi8444222Open TH-LSarnena GoraBulgaria

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Sebestyen Carla7205525F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Ivasuc Karina2069201F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Carla Maiker2069206F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Man Antonia8033148F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Sabou Tania8033141F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Manu Andreea8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Sabou Codruta8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Creciun Alexandra8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Pop Lucia7205534F55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Luca Lenard2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Manu Cristian 7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Cristian Lenard7205526M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Biro Laurentiu7205533M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Vadean Catalin8668796M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Biro Alexandru8668798M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

UNEFS Bucuresti
1.Tuncu FlorinM21UNEFS BucurestiRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Mirea Radu MihaiM16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu Emilian1300009M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania