v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2021, 5 days, Novo mesto->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 482)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CPT

Individuals/No club
1.Majnarić Ivor M21BIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Patten Graham8145447M55Individuals/No clubYES X
3.Anil Yavuz KurtulusM60Individuals/No club
4.Susman Eva OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
5.Mežnar Sara OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
6.Orlič Timon OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
7.Stromberger Lena-maria631007W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Vassileva Sophia2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
2.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES

ADOL
1.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M55ADOLSpainYES X
2.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16ADOLSpainYES
3.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W50ADOLSpainYES

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Héra Olivér8005867M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Jacsev Ambrus2092461M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Jacsev Fülöp45138M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Molnár Péter8221822M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Jámbor Zsigmond8240403M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Szalay Levente8122499M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES X
7.Héra Viktória8013390W14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
8.Takács Zsófia1420851W21A LONGAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Juhász Júlia2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Alpstein-O
1.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES X
2.Wüest Ruth8663269W65Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES X

ANCO
1.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES X

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Brédo Thomas7092007M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X

ASCO Lugano
1.Bonini Federico8040405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Del Don Pietro8240410M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Schwank Arturo1961975M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Bianchi Nathan8020407M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Mauri Davide8663237M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Schwank Rocco8150207M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Tricarico Marco8110207M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Mauri Mattia8655208M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Bonini Samuele8230206M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Castelli Martino8090405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Bianchi Ian8010203M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Baiardi Marco8338330M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
14.Knupfer Kilian8102003M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Ren Elia8240304M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
16.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
17.Schwank Luca1511971M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
18.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
19.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
20.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
21.Kocsis Toncsi1959000M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
22.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
23.Bianchi Nicola2072502OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
24.Mauri Deborah8022385OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
25.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
26.Del Don Giaele e Maila7855555W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Bianchi Maya8090209W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Bonini Ambra8190907W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Ren Aline8070107W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
30.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Quadri Valentina8044369W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
32.Schwank Marta8210505W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Ballerini Clara8653016W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Turrini Chiara8030806W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
36.Glavieux Julia8172004W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Koscis Emma904049W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
38.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
39.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
40.Bonini Francesca8000144W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
41.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
42.Tunesi Schwank Barbara8190675W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
43.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
44.Spinelli Flavia8261170W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
45.Nives Montemezzani8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
46.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
2.Stel BenjAm9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
3.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
4.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X

Bishopstown Orienteering club
1.Hoare Joshua8667762M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
2.Hoare Darragh8080902M20Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
3.Hoare Terence1426007M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
4.Murray Caroline1971791W50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X

Braunschweiger MTV
1.Struckmann Jens8270866M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES X
2.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa8190564W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES X

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot André8518935M60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
2.Pierlot Elvire8518936W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
4.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X

CEColivenc
1.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M35CEColivencSpainYES X
2.Casal Gil Laia887338W12CEColivencSpainYES
3.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W35CEColivencSpainYES X

CIA Germany
1.Schikora Ines1973701W20CIA GermanyGermanyYES X
2.Leonhardt Charlotte8030401W20CIA GermanyGermanyYES X

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Hong Geunhee8300883M21 ULTIMATEClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES X

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Hueber François7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES X

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

CO Engiadina
1.Gordon Riet8230958M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES X

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50CO2ItalyYES X

COMA
1.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14COMASpainYES
2.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M40COMASpainYES X
3.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M50COMASpainYES X
4.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12COMASpainYES
5.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W45COMASpainYES X

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Whelan Deborah8270967W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES X

Der Berger-Clan
1.Berger Marlies Kathrin8112200W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES X

DROT
1.Nagy LovroM12DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy MarjaW10-SHADOWEDDROTSlovenia

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Bestard Puig Bernat445747M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
2.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
3.Morey Terrasa Araceli424615OPEN BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
4.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X

Frontela-O
1.Frontela Ángel8999666M21A SHORTFrontela-OSpainYES X
2.Perez Marta8291209M21A SHORTFrontela-OSpainYES X
3.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES X

GAFANHORI
1.Dawson Roy9102190M70GAFANHORIPortugalYES X
2.Dawson Caty8088099W65GAFANHORIPortugalYES X

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Thenoz Arnaud1001990M12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.Thenoz Jérémie2074297M14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
3.Thenoz Bastien2800188M18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Thenoz Bertrand1222226M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES X
5.Thenoz Perrine1001978W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES X

hamok
1.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W35hamokBelgiumYES X

Häverödals SK
1.Åsberg Jan501114M70Häverödals SKSwedenYES X

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Kerényi Dénes8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
2.Györffy Gabriella8160367W50Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
3.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
4.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X

Herlufsholm
1.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
3.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

Holbaek Orienteringsklub
1.Nielsen Henrik8022398M60Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X
2.Nielsen Jannie1402050W55Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X

Homokbucka Orienteering Club
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Brantner Martin7113114M50 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES X

IL GeoForm
1.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES X
2.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorwayYES

Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening
1.Hansen Jens8307008M55Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening DenmarkYES X
2.Thomsen Susanne1411283W55Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening DenmarkYES X

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Roach David8020556M65Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES X
2.Roach Maggie8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES X

LVB Leipzig
1.Ehms Holger8632434M50 ULTIMATELVB LeipzigGermanyYES X

Malarruta
1.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES X
3.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W50MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W50MalarrutaSpainYES X

MANZANARES-O
1.Vera Guerrero Carlos8112937M21EMANZANARES-OSpainYES
2.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego8664072M21EMANZANARES-OSpainYES

Mariborski OK
1.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M60Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Rubio Alonso Sergio8008928M16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M18Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M50Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES X

Modiin O club
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES X
2.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES X

MOM Budapest
1.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
2.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
3.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
4.Czakó Boglárka8031118M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
5.Miavecz Balázs8301996M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
6.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES X
7.Zempléni Lilla8030225W21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
8.Burian Hana8290369W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES X

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Buchholz Tom8230970M20MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
2.Buchholz Sven440461M50MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
3.Holloway Wilf9200004M70MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
4.Buchholz Pia8111199W21A LONGMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
5.Buchholz Tanja440462W45MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X

MTV Seesen
1.Friedrichs Bjarne8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGermanyYES X
2.Döllgast Nina8110393W21EMTV SeesenGermanyYES X

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Berger Xander8068908M21ENaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES X

NF Steiermark
1.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50NF SteiermarkAustria

NSVAmel
1.Vliegen Astrid8333110W21A LONGNSVAmelBelgiumYES -

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES X

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
3.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
4.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
5.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X

OC München
1.Hay Jack8102007M16OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Weinig Peter8255255M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES X
4.Ehrl Blandine8201026W35OC MünchenGermanyYES X

OC O-Kompas
1.Ignatiev Serhii1312969KID'S COURSEOC O-KompasUkraineYES
2.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
3.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M40OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
4.Ignatieva Inna1312985W12OC O-KompasUkraineYES
5.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES X

OK 24 Praha
1.Novak Ivo8014533M55OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES X

OK Azimut
1.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Žiga406860M10-SHADOWEDOK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21A SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES -
6.Sedej Matej1413730M21A SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
8.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
9.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
11.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
12.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Eržen Nea2052183W14OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Gnezda Neža2142764W16OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES -
17.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
19.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
20.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
21.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
4.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
5.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X

OK Japetić
1.Vujanić Filip222940M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
2.Vujanić Josip237599M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Legac Lino8080678M35 ULTIMATEOK JapetićCroatiaYES X
4.Pavić Mirja 1403140W21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES X

OK Kapela
1.Vukmanović Martin2144791KID'S COURSEOK KapelaCroatiaYES
2.Vukmanović Mladen720210OPEN BOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
3.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatiaYES X

OK KOMPASSEN
1.Persson Lars9481206M70OK KOMPASSENSwedenYES X

OK Maksimir
1.Merunka Darko7140363M55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES X

OK Pan Aarhus
1.Hauerslev Jan1406103M55OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X
2.Andersen Hanne Møller209164W60OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X

OK Ris
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES X
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES

OK Tivoli
1.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Ferenc Ales435642M50OK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Ferenc Tinka442838W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Ferenc Zala7209685W18OK TivoliSloveniaYES
5.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES

OK Vihor
1.Rako Jure7010043M10-SHADOWEDOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Rako Duje7005141M35OK VihorCroatiaYES X
3.Rako Paola8300220W14OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES X

OLC Kapreolo
1.Schlatter Christoph8270165M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
2.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X

OLC Säntis
1.Wüest Ruth8663269W65OLC SäntisSwitzerland

OLC Winterthur
1.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
2.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
3.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
4.Houska ReimundOPEN BOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
5.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
6.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Bonaduz
1.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
2.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
2.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES -

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
2.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
3.Bandixen Sönke8003001M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
4.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES -
5.Bieri Sibylle8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
6.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
7.Bandixen Marianne8003002W60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany

OLifant
1.Heikoop mark8011764M35 ULTIMATEOLifantNetherlands

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES -
2.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
3.Okle Sarina8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES -
4.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X

OLregioolten
1.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2.Moosberger Max8222233M75OLregiooltenSwitzerland
3.Moosberger Esther8333322W65OLregiooltenSwitzerland

OLV Eifel
1.Tonneau François7211888M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
2.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
3.Rauw Magali 7001077W21A LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES -

OLV Hindelbank
1.Lubasch Mischa8170397M21A LONGOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
2.Zürcher Bernhard8230271M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
3.Zürcher Rahel8653057W21A LONGOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
4.Zürcher Judith8030768W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES

OLV Ost
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M45OLV OstGermanyYES
2.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
3.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
4.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X

OLV Potsdam
1.Füßling Martin300801OPEN BOLV PotsdamGermanyYES X
2.Tschischkale Kati2143430W21A SHORTOLV PotsdamGermanyYES X

OLV Steinberg
1.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

Omega
1.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50OPA MONTIGNYFrance
2.Provost Maurice34721M60OPA MONTIGNYFrance
3.Prevost Patrick2042799M65OPA MONTIGNYFrance
4.Tissot André2113815OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFrance
5.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40OPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Prevost Pascale8516990W60OPA MONTIGNYFrance

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
9.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
11.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
13.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
14.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
15.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Škarabot Matej1908999M21A SHORTOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES X

orientation 87
1.Chevalier Matéo2027661M18orientation 87France
2.Chevalier Cédric7001994M40orientation 87France
3.Chevalier Eden2041190W12orientation 87France
4.Chevalier Satine2027662W14orientation 87France
5.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87France

Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.
1.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

Orienterings Klub Gorm
1.Strib Hans Christian8111112M70Orienterings Klub GormDenmarkYES

Ozons - Mona - Tamuži
1.Tamuzs Viesturs8644554M55Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
2.Tamuzs Janis8100099OPEN AOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
3.Tamuza Liene8112814W21A LONGOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
4.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X

Ozons OK
1.Soika Uvis8138888M50Ozons OKLatviaYES X
2.Krima Inga503727OPEN COzons OKLatviaYES X

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Werner Péter8005878M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES X
2.Werner Boglárka1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
3.Werner Boróka8005868W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES X

Pégase CO
1.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES X

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
2.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8010946M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X
3.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X

Polisportiva Castello
1.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M60Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
2.Citterico Dario2099285M65Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
3.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908OPEN DPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
4.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W50Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X

POP
1.Bachellerie Benoit1882038M45POPFranceYES X

Post SV Dresden
1.Edelhaeuser Isabell2163BEGINNERSPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
2.Edelhaeuser Nick8241104OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
3.Rothkegel Thomas8002326OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
4.Edelhaeuser Frank1230667OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
5.Sihver Wiebke8130668W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES X

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
2.Madella Remo9200299M50Punto NordItalyYES X

Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées Audoises
1.Pierre Raoux7188594M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES X

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Pezzati Elena8310959W21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES -
2.Arn Bea8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES X

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Rivetta Andrea2103427OPEN ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
2.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES X

SK Pohjantähti
1.Kujala Jouni1003723M35 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES

Skåneslättens OL
1.Olsson Gert8480309M70Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES X
2.Olsson Christina580810W60Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES X

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21 ULTIMATESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
2.Kollenbach Peter7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
3.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
4.Hoffmann Caroline888875W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
5.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X

SPANISH TEAM
1.SELVA TORRAS Bernat8668735M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
2.LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ Nicolás8670229M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
3.GARRIDO DÍAZ Alejandro8665032M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
4.POU BRUNS Ernest8665835M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
5.AMAT FONT Jan8650853M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
6.ZORRILLA OLÍAS Gonzalo8665080M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
7.FERRANDO GALÁN Gonzalo8664069M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
8.MOYA RODRÍGUEZ Andrés8110505M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
9.URQUIZU DIEGO Aimar8300899M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
10.RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ Mateo8656799M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
11.GARRIDO CORRAL Miguel8633189M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
12.DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN David8650860M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
13.GARCÍA BERNABEU Álvaro8011742M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
14.FERRANDO GALÁN Pablo8664070M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
15.SANCHÍS PONT Héctor8657332M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
16.Álvarez Muñoz Borja 8060691M21A LONGSPANISH TEAMSpain X
17.Ollora Hoyos Lluís 7205876M45SPANISH TEAMSpain X
18.FAURE ALEGRE Raúl8519583M55SPANISH TEAMSpain X
19.DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN Mónica8670268W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
20.FAURE GARCÍA Júlia8516122W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
21.MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO Alba8664074W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
22.FAJA SANJAUME Guinedell8220406W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
23.GUERRERO PÉREZ Irene8654923W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
24.RAVELL SOLÉ Judit8680434W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
25.TOLEDO NAVARRO Patricia8654392W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
26.VIRGILI SERRALLONGA Clara8261004W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
27.BASARÁN VAN HAM Kika8653283W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
28.GONZÁLEZ PEÑA Nerea8653285W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
29.MISAS BERNARDINO Lucía7202262W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
30.CAMARASA PÉREZ Ana8659379W21ESPANISH TEAMSpain X

SPOBO
1.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerlandYES X

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Sessi Beatrice2141187KID'S COURSESSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
2.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X
3.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X
4.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
5.van Buuren Nadia8123888W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Roessler Karsten8662454M40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES X
2.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Engelhardt Katja8606482W35SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES X
4.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Pacher Hannes8011559M50 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES -
2.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES X
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES X

Swiss O Tours
1.Marti Walter8641395M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X
2.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.Gautschi Priska252366W60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Marti Rita8641451W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
3.Sladič Roman442575OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Polojaz Goran2065885M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
2.Rivetta Alessandro8000537M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES -
3.Cignini Stella2048128W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
4.Pecorari Iris8004754W20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

Terlaner Orientierungsläufer
1.Rampado Thomas231911M10Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
2.Rampado Giuliano8665395M45Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES X
3.Rampado Sonia8010941W16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
4.Ragona Federica8220222W45Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES X

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
3.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Kovács Lenke448954BEGINNERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Néda Tamás9411021M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
3.Horváth Csongor8000630M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
4.Gönczi Péter8131221M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
5.Gönczi Keve8010610M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
6.Kovács Kende8631454M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
7.Kovács Gergő8638563M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
8.Turschl Bence2009006OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
9.Hajdu Erik2022197OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
10.Paskucz-szathmáry Henrietta448955W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Kovács Zille8516475W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
12.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Kocsis Fanni8664627W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
14.Néda Júlia9411022W20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES

TROL Belgium
1.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES -

UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
1.Pachnik Wojciech8210991OPEN AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
2.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693OPEN AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland

USV TU Dresden
1.Starke Paula8606496M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2.Buhler Stefan8070791M21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
3.Buhler Gerhard-Michael8170662M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
4.Müller Rainer2222222M75USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
5.Leideck Heike8130762W55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
6.Buhler Birgit8231161W60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X

Vogulisi Team Thun/ Hondrich
1.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A SHORTVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
2.Jordi Andri8110901M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
3.Müller Nicolas8641433M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
4.Hofer Lukas8000960M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
5.Müller Severin8221199M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES X
2.Krejcikova Barbora8636187W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES -
3.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES X

WAT
1.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M16WATAustriaYES
2.Poirson Marius8000031M21EWATAustriaYES X

Waterford Orienteers
1.Whelan Eoghan8301003M18Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -

WCOC
1.Boothroyd Ash8489999M12WCOCUnited KingdomYES -
2.Boothroyd Claire8140667W50WCOCUnited KingdomYES X

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
3.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
4.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W20Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
6.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X

Zèlg
1.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
2.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES

Zempleni
1.Zempleni Andras233619M60ZempleniHungaryYES X
2.Hajas Csilla233618W50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES X

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Jitka Nedvídková8245050BEGINNERSZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
2.Tomas Babicky8444519M70ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES X