v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian Orienteering 6 Days - City Race Euro Tour Graz->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 387)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Frohn SandraM10 (shadow)Individuals/No club
2.Foris Adam8088884M12Individuals/No clubYES
3.Foris Máté8664654M16 (CRET Youth)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Schgaguler Klaus8006050M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Foris David8664660M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Li Chun Ho8360817M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 (CRET Veteran)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 (CRET Ultravet)Individuals/No club
9.Wolf Christian2068124Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
10.Hamilton-Jones Marnoch221362Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
11.Kellner Gerhard8002444Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
12.Wagner JohannOpen B (difficult, but shorter)Individuals/No clubYES
13.Keller MarkusOpen C (medium)Individuals/No clubYES
14.Schgaguler Patrizia8065800Open D (easy)Individuals/No clubYES
15.Schmidt Birgit Vera7827782W35 (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
16.Marager AndersW50 (CRET Veteran)Individuals/No club
17.Schreiber Hannelore8400784W55 (CRET Supervet)Individuals/No clubYES
18.Clement Maryse58410W65 (CRET Ultravet)Individuals/No clubYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Faivre Anne-christel1000204Open B (difficult, but shorter)ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Daves Silvano7170364M21A shortAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Maarup Tore Emil8089688M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
2.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M16 (CRET Youth)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
3.Maarup Mads Christian8664250M16 (CRET Youth)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
4.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M20 (CRET Junior)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
5.Nielsen Asger Habekost8016663M40 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
6.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest8619433M45 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
7.Maarup Jens Knud8016664M50 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
8.Nielsen Agnes Habekost302114Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
9.Nielsen Anna Habekost504433Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
10.Maarup Majken711267W40BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
11.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg8005182W50 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES

Asd Park World Tour Italia
1.Pretto Pierantonio8032920M50 (CRET Veteran)Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
2.Pretto Celeste Nike8202903W14Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
3.Sibiglia Katiuscia8032029W45 (CRET Veteran)Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES

Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.
1.Wengler Matteo8046321Beginner AdultBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kumbier Lionel8118208M14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
3.Tulban Petru8500199M16 (CRET Youth)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
4.Schwartz Matthias8719081M35 (CRET Elite)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES

BF-VOR-ABCO
1.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360M60 (CRET Supervet)BF-VOR-ABCOFrance

BROS
1.Valentin Denis8280172M50 (CRET Veteran)BROSFranceYES
2.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W45 (CRET Veteran)BROSFranceYES

Bussola OK
1.Fröhlich Nils8035512M16 (CRET Youth)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
2.Weibel Louis8642245M21A long (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
3.Egli Christoph8641993M21A long (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
4.Sax Simon8657229M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
5.Honegger Yuri8185160M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
6.Ris Renato8091204M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
7.Sax Manuel8641409M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
8.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
9.Eglin Michael8270573M45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
10.Gerber Markus8100464M55 (CRET Supervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
11.Müller Willi8040408M65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
12.Brunner Valentin8657188M65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
13.Grimm Röbi8226232M75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
14.Eglin Peter9101464M75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
15.Brunner Karin253074Open D (easy)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
16.Müller Regula8150487W21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
17.Brunner Rahela8111110W21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
18.Eglin Iréne8060675W45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
19.Gerber Andrea8240573W45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
20.Schaniel Evelyn8012670W50 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
21.Müller-Bucher Irene8410953W65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
22.Eglin Annemarie2048016W75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
23.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Tulban Andreea8516934Beginner AdultC.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Tulban Nicolae-daniel7300570M50 (CRET Veteran)C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

CA Rosé
1.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 (CRET Ultravet)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Chatagny Eliane8076605W65 (CRET Ultravet)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CEColivenc
1.Gil Poveda Jesus8011763M65 (CRET Ultravet)CEColivencSpainYES
2.Brotons Sanchis Amparo8011759W65 (CRET Ultravet)CEColivencSpainYES

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon8089007M40 (CRET Veteran)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain

COMA
1.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40 (CRET Veteran)COMASpainYES
2.Garrido Osuna María7204871W21A long (CRET Elite)COMASpainYES

Convergence
1.Telle Debien Jocelyne1000221Open B (difficult, but shorter)ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES
2.Telle Denis1000211Open B (difficult, but shorter)ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES

CTG Koblenz
1.Krausbauer Uwe8300850M65 (CRET Ultravet)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES

Deeside O.C.
1.Henn Siobhan8444400W35 (CRET Elite)Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES

Dnipro
1.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 (CRET Ultravet)DniproUkraineYES
2.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151Open B (difficult, but shorter)DniproUkraineYES
3.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815Open D (easy)DniproUkraineYES
4.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815W70 (CRET Ultravet)DniproUkraineYES

EMOL
1.Mayer Ewald8170857M65 (CRET Ultravet)EMOLAustriaYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Uhlemann Andreas8000895M45 (CRET Veteran)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Uhlemann Sibylle6805Open D (easy)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

FUN-OL NÖ
1.Fuchs Michael8515569M10 (shadow)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
2.Hartberger Peter8333229M10 (shadow)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
3.Hartberger Thomas8477677M45 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
4.Fuchs Martin2033577M50 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
5.Fuchs Lena8519069W12FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
6.Hartberger Hannah8065000W14FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
7.Fuchs Bati8517469W45 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES

Fun-Orienteering Graz
1.Wendler Michael320227M65 (CRET Ultravet)Fun-Orienteering GrazAustriaYES

GSV Düsseldorf
1.Margolina Olga1965105W55 (CRET Supervet)GSV DüsseldorfGermanyYES

Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M35 (CRET Elite)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES
2.Garzorz Martin8303045M55 (CRET Supervet)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES

Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub
1.Szalóki Rezső8111114M70 (CRET Ultravet)Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
2.Szalai Éva9111113W55 (CRET Supervet)Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 (CRET Veteran)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Hamburg OK
1.Bor Alex8654955M60 (CRET Supervet)Hamburg OKGermanyYES
2.Kuna Natali8654921W50 (CRET Veteran)Hamburg OKGermanyYES

Heeressportverein
1.Offner Willibald332955M75 (CRET Hipervet)HeeressportvereinAustriaYES

Herlufsholm
1.Børsting Claus1112159M55 (CRET Supervet)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Børsting Lisa1421514W16 (CRET Youth)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
3.Børsting Ilsabe445589W55 (CRET Supervet)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Theate Jean1241331M55 (CRET Supervet)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

Hód-mentor SE
1.Ágoston Norbert8099996M40 (CRET Veteran)Hód-mentor SEHungaryYES

HSE Szentendre
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M60 (CRET Supervet)HSE SzentendreHungaryYES

HSV Großmittel
1.Lapornik Dominik8224229M21A long (CRET Elite)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
2.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000Open C (medium)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
3.Kröppl Elke8212620W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES

HSV OL Villach
1.Kofler Corinna8200053Beginner AdultHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
2.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558Beginner AdultHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Kofler Jonas8200071M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Emanuel Braun8240566M55 (CRET Supervet)HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Oswald Paul1710505M10 (shadow)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
2.Schuh Leonard5901M12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
3.Prader Johannes8220882M12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
4.Oswald Maximilian8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
5.Prader Philipp8202555M16 (CRET Youth)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Prader Albrecht7656765M50 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
7.Reiterer Wolfgang8519064M50 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Bruckner Franz8517464M60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
9.Strobl Herbert7188M60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
10.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M65 (CRET Ultravet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
11.Naskau Veronika8007555Open B (difficult, but shorter)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Oswald Mona8226226W12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
13.Prader Sabine7002259W40 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Oswald Michaela8212212W40 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
15.Oswald Angelika8515564W55 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
16.Strobl Helene7153W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
17.Oswald Luise4625W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

HSV Ried im Innkreis
1.Wolf Markus8363680M55 (CRET Supervet)HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Schuster Simon9101417M21E (CRET Elite)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES

IL GeoForm
1.Egge Guttorm1302878M55 (CRET Supervet)IL GeoFormNorwayYES
2.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45 (CRET Veteran)IL GeoFormNorwayYES

Jiskra Horice
1.Skorpil Marek8667965M14Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
2.Skorpil Martin8670484M65 (CRET Ultravet)Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

K. E. I. N. E. R.
1.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65 (CRET Ultravet)K. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES

Karlskrona SOK
1.Světnický Antonín8014451M14Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
2.Světnický František8656687M21E (CRET Elite)Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES

karrakatta
1.Dytlewski Nick7427742M65 (CRET Ultravet)karrakattaAustraliaYES

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Athenstädt Sabine5070Beginner AdultKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Käding Bernd640915M55 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
3.Brettschneider Gerhard8003563M55 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Feldmann Gudrun8003553Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
5.Brettschneider Max8003565Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
6.Käding Kirsten7300350Open C (medium)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
7.Boeck Ute671407Open C (medium)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
8.Pommer Norbert300813Open D (easy)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
9.Brettschneider Gudrun8003551W60 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
10.Lehmann Gabriela8003552W65 (CRET Ultravet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

Kčt Aš
1.Kahy Pilař8667502M55 (CRET Supervet)Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Taillieu Arne8518925Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Taillieu Maija8008559W18 (CRET Junior)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Dehullu Virginie8311881W50 (CRET Veteran)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Keravan Urheilijat
1.Lauri Pekka8190765M45 (CRET Veteran)Keravan UrheilijatFinlandYES

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Spisiak Marian8516751M40 (CRET Veteran)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES

KSO "IF-Deaf"
1.Levytskyi Nazar8045877M21E (CRET Elite)KSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Prach Franz237561M21A long (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Pölzl Andreas8455545M21E (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
3.Novak Lukas8455455M21E (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
4.Kroboth Alexander1403136M40 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
5.Egger Jürgen8400840M45 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
6.Schlögl SusanneOpen D (easy)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
7.Egger Marie8032562W10 (shadow)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
8.Asseg Sophia2211345W12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Tobler-Egger Gabriele8100024W45 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

Lincoln Orienteering Group
1.Lucas Craig8066697M21E (CRET Elite)Lincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES

LZ OMAHA
1.Keimel Paul2052193M16 (CRET Youth)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
2.Keimel Thomas2114259M45 (CRET Veteran)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
3.Varga Bernd8022822M45 (CRET Veteran)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
4.Varga Sarah8442255W14LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
5.Varga Marie8020008W16 (CRET Youth)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
6.Lassl Christa8003400W60 (CRET Supervet)LZ OMAHAAustria
7.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W70 (CRET Ultravet)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Roberts Marie8657508W60 (CRET Supervet)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Roberts Trevor8680923W75 (CRET Hipervet)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Mariborski OK
1.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21E (CRET Elite)Mariborski OKSlovenia
2.Dyankov Ilian9005555M50 (CRET Veteran)Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
3.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M65 (CRET Ultravet)Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

Maroitalia Racing Team
1.Brantner Niklas8160816M21E (CRET Elite)Maroitalia Racing TeamAustriaYES

MEAFC
1.Szarvas Gyula7650602M55 (CRET Supervet)MEAFCHungaryYES

NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WEST
1.Gstir Julius8300091M12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
2.Zangerle David8333448M12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
3.Köfler Valentin8300026M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
4.Grissemann Moritz8260509M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
5.Stürz Julian8200096M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
6.Grüner Noah8110028M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
7.Schöpf Lukas8300094M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
8.Thurner Jonas8303027M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
9.Gratzer Hans Georg8190856M65 (CRET Ultravet)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
10.Zangerle Kerstin8110027Open C (medium)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
11.Köfler Paula8100035W10 (shadow)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
12.Perktold Sabrina8333305W12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
13.Grüner Pia8100095W12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
14.Spiss Hannah8300082W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
15.Anker Romy8215215W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
16.Egger Lilli8061208W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Obernberger Michael8400684M45 (CRET Veteran)Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Rosenauer Maria8200482W21A shortNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Villach
1.Rapotz Brigitte7110055W45 (CRET Veteran)Naturfreunde VillachAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Bonek Erik8310301M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Wolfram Jakob8251101M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Tiefenboeck Wilhelm8021264M55 (CRET Supervet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
4.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 (CRET Ultravet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
5.Gassner Jasmina8100399W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
6.Tiefenboeck Rita8020401W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
7.Tiefenboeck Tina8310799W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
8.Tiefenboeck Ulrike8311067W55 (CRET Supervet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Kastner Nicolas8023456M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria

NF Steiermark
1.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50 (CRET Veteran)NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
2.Hoch Gerfried9180438M75 (CRET Hipervet)NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

Nuuk Orienteringsklub
1.Wennecke Christian9201978M40BNuuk OrienteringsklubGreenlandYES

Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
1.Kammholz Almut8101365W55 (CRET Supervet)Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Begh Julian8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Prutsch Joel8300083M18 (CRET Junior)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Friessnig Matthias1720202M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Zapf Kilian8007088M21E (CRET Elite)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Siemmeister Michael8300035M21E (CRET Elite)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M40 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Trummer Herfried8140675M45 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Brabek Walter8099033M55 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Egarter Michaela8310031W50 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Brabek Eva7111011W55 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

Odense OK
1.Christensen Jakob Qvortrup1402984M50 (CRET Veteran)Odense OKDenmarkYES
2.Frederiksen Anne Qvortrup1450267W18 (CRET Junior)Odense OKDenmarkYES

OJE Wappler
1.Srb Alexander8030573M45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2.Puchegger Stephan8000026M45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
3.Tezarek Helga8080473W45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES

OK Kapela
1.Vidaković Majda2113348W18 (CRET Junior)OK KapelaCroatiaYES
2.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W40BOK KapelaCroatiaYES

OK Orion
1.Swartz Nils2058124M18 (CRET Junior)OK OrionSwedenYES
2.Sandgren Måns910200M21E (CRET Elite)OK OrionSwedenYES
3.Swartz Johan8262490M50 (CRET Veteran)OK OrionSwedenYES
4.Swartz Lisa2058218W18 (CRET Junior)OK OrionSwedenYES
5.Watz Matilda910200W21BOK OrionSwedenYES
6.Swartz Lena9620620W60 (CRET Supervet)OK OrionSwedenYES

OK SK
1.Bončina Igor2114457M50 (CRET Veteran)OK SKSloveniaYES
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213W35 (CRET Elite)OK SKSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Ferenc Ales2088832M21E (CRET Elite)OK TivoliSloveniaYES

OL Regio Burgdorf
1.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
2.Egger Martin8045157M55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
3.Mathys Priska253598W50 (CRET Veteran)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
4.Egger Barbara1602670W55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70 (CRET Ultravet)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
2.Seidl Silvia8100362W60 (CRET Supervet)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

Olavin Rasti
1.Kauria JuhaM55 (CRET Supervet)Olavin RastiFinlandYES
2.Kauria PirjoW55 (CRET Supervet)Olavin RastiFinlandYES

OLC Graz
1.Mühlbacher Elias8260310M12OLC GrazAustria
2.Peter Mathias8117118M21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustria
3.Groell Georg8333377M21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustriaYES
4.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60 (CRET Supervet)OLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Wagner EmmaOpen D (easy)OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Gröll Anna1262002W21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustriaYES

OLC Wienerwald
1.Kaufmann AnnaOpen C (medium)OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES

OLG Bern
1.Brand Hans Rudolf8076617M75 (CRET Hipervet)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Brand Edith8665845W75 (CRET Hipervet)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Frei Luc8011024M12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Frei Tim8646101M16 (CRET Youth)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Frei Christoph8644536M50 (CRET Veteran)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
4.Frei Petra8646140W45 (CRET Veteran)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Davos
1.Meister Roland1470307M70 (CRET Ultravet)OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
2.Meister Liana2101452W70 (CRET Ultravet)OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Mayrhofer Gerald8221111Open B (difficult, but shorter)OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Eigensatz Heinz8111822M65 (CRET Ultravet)OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Grau Peter8011265M55 (CRET Supervet)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Dünner Janine8270970W50 (CRET Veteran)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLK Argus
1.Kündig Christoph8350130M60 (CRET Supervet)OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Haberstich Elisabeth8251055W65 (CRET Ultravet)OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES

OLV Potsdam
1.Uhlemann Livia8000889W18 (CRET Junior)OLV PotsdamGermanyYES

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65 (CRET Ultravet)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Omega
1.Loeckx Frederik8000691M45 (CRET Veteran)OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Van Elsacker Bieke8181074W45 (CRET Veteran)OmegaBelgiumYES

Orientaction, Cyprus
1.Markovnin Pavel2212474Open A (difficult)Orientaction, CyprusCyprusYES

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 (CRET Veteran)Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Klöckl Mira8110031W10 (shadow)Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
1.Seno Salvatore8062652M70 (CRET Ultravet)Orienteering Laguna Nord VeneziaItalyYES
2.Bozzato Loredana8330716W65 (CRET Ultravet)Orienteering Laguna Nord VeneziaItalyYES

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Gaion Sara8519489W40 (CRET Veteran)ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

PVSK
1.Werner Péter8005878Open A (difficult)PVSKHungaryYES
2.Werner Boróka8005868Open A (difficult)PVSKHungaryYES

RAF Orienteering Association
1.Nell Charles8151013M21A long (CRET Elite)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
2.Jarvis Thomas401576M21A long (CRET Elite)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
3.Bond Ian33926M40 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
4.Woods Robert886428M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
5.Baker-Hale Adam8628705M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
6.Collins Steven7300131M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
7.Byrne Wayne886426M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
8.Johnston-davis Philip8339991M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
9.Cluderay Benjamin8000003Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
10.Morrall Elizabeth886427Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
11.Farley Shaun8000002Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Saarinen Marko8183183M55 (CRET Supervet)Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES

Rold Skov OK
1.Soegaard Helge213912M65 (CRET Ultravet)Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
2.Borchorst Elizabeth1411604W70 (CRET Ultravet)Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES

Roxburgh Reivers
1.Knox Lindsey8151400W60 (CRET Supervet)Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES

RunninGraz
1.Bancalari Jakob8300468Open D (easy)RunninGrazAustriaYES

Saloisten Reipas
1.Anttila Hannu7204662M60 (CRET Supervet)Saloisten ReipasFinlandYES

SAS Orientatie
1.Sels Dieter8000686M40 (CRET Veteran)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
2.Vande Loock Peter222670M60 (CRET Supervet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
3.Vandijck Jackie8004110M65 (CRET Ultravet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
4.Mols Ellen8000684W40 (CRET Veteran)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
5.Vanreusel Jen8004112W60 (CRET Supervet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES

SK HANA orienteering
1.Světnický Alexandr8008282M55 (CRET Supervet)SK HANA orienteeringCzech RepublicYES

SLOW
1.Macdonell Kieran86654486M45 (CRET Veteran)SLOWAustraliaYES
2.Lonergan Clare8491077W40 (CRET Veteran)SLOWAustraliaYES

SOOB Sokol Kralupy
1.Vejrazka Jiri2801249M45 (CRET Veteran)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
2.Kohl Jiří301391M60 (CRET Supervet)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
3.Vejrazkova Anna2801009W16 (CRET Youth)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
4.Vejrazka David2801247W18 (CRET Junior)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
5.Freyová Michaela301394W60 (CRET Supervet)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES

South East Lancs OC
1.Round Stephen8630892M70 (CRET Ultravet)South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES

South Yorkshire Orienteers UK
1.Udris Tony8712019M40 (CRET Veteran)South Yorkshire Orienteers UKUnited KingdomYES
2.Hanley Bill8632903M65 (CRET Ultravet)South Yorkshire Orienteers UKUnited KingdomYES

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Crickmore Neil8060162M60 (CRET Supervet)Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Crickmore Susan8080362W60 (CRET Supervet)Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Unegg Franz8260671M50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
2.Thoman Markus8100970M50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Unegg Christine8301171W50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Roessler Karsten8662454M40 (CRET Veteran)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Engelhardt Katja8606482W35 (CRET Elite)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SU Klagenfurt
1.Angermann Tobias8400900M14SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
2.Angermann Barbara8222811W50 (CRET Veteran)SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Knapp Christa8060006M10 (shadow)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Klingenberg FelixM14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
5.Greiner Moritz8180906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Hofer Lukas8241207M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Greiner Gustav8680107M18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Faccinelli Martin8240287M21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
11.Wendner Christoph8160300M21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Fiedler Roman8400081M35 (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Steiner Helmut8025362M45 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Aigmueller Thomas8250825M45 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Nesitka Doris8088005M50 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Tandl JohannOpen C (medium)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Tandl NoraOpen C (medium)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Monsberger Eva2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Stracke Amelie8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
21.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
23.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
24.Scheidl Martina8191104W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
26.Fend Sara8300029W21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
27.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
28.Facinelli Sandra8131090W21A shortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
29.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
30.Karawatski Kaisa8400079W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
31.Sladek Laura2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
32.Lueger Anna8250800W21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
33.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
34.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
35.Aigmueller Martina8360836W50 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

Sundsvalls OK
1.Eliasson Herman9090421M14Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Eliasson Tobias771118M40 (CRET Veteran)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Eliasson Alva9060123W16 (CRET Youth)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
4.Timner Sara757677W45 (CRET Veteran)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M50 (CRET Veteran)SV MietrachingGermany
2.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60 (CRET Supervet)SV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Vogl Karin8227227W50 (CRET Veteran)SV MietrachingGermany

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575Open C (medium)Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Tabáni Spartacus
1.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M21E (CRET Elite)Tabáni Spartacus Hungary

TCU Stattegg
1.Brantner Dominik8160816Open B (difficult, but shorter)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
2.Brantner Stefan8177277Open B (difficult, but shorter)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
3.Brantner Amelie7172Open C (medium)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
4.Brantner Matthias7113114Open C (medium)TCU StatteggAustriaYES

ThOR
1.Aughuet Valérie8020668W50 (CRET Veteran)ThORBelgiumYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Vanel Elise8088035W21E (CRET Elite)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Segondy Agnes8226466W50 (CRET Veteran)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES

Tullinge SK
1.Blomgren Anna8481112W70 (CRET Ultravet)Tullinge SKSwedenYES

TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1.Müller Gisela8667606W65 (CRET Ultravet)TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Reischl Georg8011942M75 (CRET Hipervet)TV OsterhofenGermanyYES

Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK Dychów
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M60 (CRET Supervet)Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70 (CRET Ultravet)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70 (CRET Ultravet)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

WAT
1.Stöcher Jacopo8002552M21E (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
2.Glaner Franz8334334M21E (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
3.Tulban Maria8200030W21A long (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES