v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Transylvania Open 2022 - ed.21->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 205)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Parking

Individuals/No club
1.Corpodean Sergiu+insM10Individuals/No club -
2.Moisescu-Goia SebastianM10Individuals/No club -
3.Luca EugenM45Individuals/No club X
4.Midrigan IonM-OPTIndividuals/No club X
5.Corpodean Larisa+insW10Individuals/No club -
6.Brindusan Mara+insW10Individuals/No club -
7.Brindusan Ana+insW10Individuals/No club -
8.Lehene AdinaW-OpenIndividuals/No club -

A.C.S. Compas Cluj
1.Vassy Zoltán211756M-OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
2.Simon Andras8668792M-OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
3.Müller Csaba211797M-OPTA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
4.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
5.Kerekes Kinga2061618W50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania X
6.Muller Kati2061617W60A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
7.Simon Krisztina2144220W70+A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania X
2.Cristea MihaiM-OpenA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -

ALMADRABA
1.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio7210213M50ALMADRABASpain -

Altius Roman
1.Chira Daniel222751M-OPTAltius RomanRomania -

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Hegedüs Ábel8664632M65Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
2.Ákos Szecsődi45498M80+Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
3.Biró Aletta8664643W70+Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
2.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
3.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
4.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
5.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania X
6.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
7.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
8.Tulban Nic7300570M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
9.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
10.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
11.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
12.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
13.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
14.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
15.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
16.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
17.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
18.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
19.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
20.Bors Cornelia8639487W65C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
21.Spatariu Anca7209819W-OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania -

C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti
1.Galateanu Lucian425851M75C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti Romania X

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Bőjte Péter416676M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Szőcs NorbertM10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Bilc Marco2144197M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
5.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
6.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
7.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
8.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
9.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
10.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
11.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
12.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
13.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
14.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
15.Balatoni Tamás8515580M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
16.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
17.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
18.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
19.Vörös Ádám8670435M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
20.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
21.Ion Dumitrel1300072M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
22.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
23.Vörös Alpar2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
24.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
25.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
26.Böjte Csaba416697M-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
27.Tőkés Attila1006651M-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
28.Szőcs SáraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
29.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
30.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
31.Kovács Emma1006646W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
32.Pálfy EszterW12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
33.Veress Anna8516980W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
34.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
35.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
36.Lakatos Róza8517480W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
37.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
38.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
39.Mátyás PetraW-OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
40.Májer Réka1006656W-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -

C.S.Otopeni
1.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania -
2.Andreea Barbu1007406W-OPTC.S.OtopeniRomania -

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania -
2.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania -

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
2.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania X
4.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania X
5.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
6.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
7.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
8.Lőrincz Éva2133095W-OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
9.Divin Anna2118619W-OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Pascu Stefan2050635M10CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
2.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
3.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
4.Urdea Radu430597M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
5.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania X
6.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
7.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

CS FAURI
1.Arabadji Dmitrii1000390M20CS FAURIMoldova -
2.Novic Nicolai1300766M60CS FAURIMoldova -
3.Fedorina Iulia1000397W45CS FAURIMoldova -
4.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova -

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Dálya Balázs211761M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
2.David Oliver2146157M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
3.Szász Gergő2146155M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
4.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
6.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
7.Heim Laszló2146154M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
8.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
9.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
10.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
11.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
12.Szántó István2061623M70CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
13.Barabas Balazs2146159M-OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
14.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M-OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
15.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
16.David Julia2146158W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
17.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
18.Heim Klara2146153W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
19.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
20.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
21.David Forvith Noemi2146156W-OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
22.Dalya Krisztina211858W-OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania X
2.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -

CS ProSilva Zalau
1.Tiriac Mihai2108019M16CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
2.Darjan Florin8639490M40CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
3.Bughe Aurel2108020M65CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
4.Olah Stefan2008197M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
5.Tautu Ioan1408253M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
6.Gobl Edmund1408251M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
2.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
3.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
4.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Marco Savini211787M14CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
2.Cioban Dumitru350395M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
3.Crisan Tudor211789M-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
4.Cioban Paul8649283M-OPTCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
5.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
6.Cioban Julia350826W50CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
7.Ratiu Lorena211786W-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
8.Feurdeanu Diana211782W-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
1.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China -

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Allwinger Herwig7000500M55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria X
2.Allwinger Tünde8200737W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria -

Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Pop Mircea8648833M35Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania X
2.Pop Miron8300070M-OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania X
3.Pop Ioana8648831W21EMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania -
4.Pop Maria8648832W-OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania -

misquilenses orienteering
1.Bello' Gregorio8002597M65misquilenses orienteeringItaly -
2.Ocneanu Gabriela406590W-OPTmisquilenses orienteeringItaly -

MTV Bamberg
1.Nikolaus Liviu8055066M60MTV BambergGermany -

Nord-Team Orienteering
1.Andrei Lucian Tompa2103903M12Nord-Team Orienteering Romania -
2.Nicolae Gheorghe8300183M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania -
3.Ionuț Marian Tompa2103904M-OpenNord-Team Orienteering Romania -

Nyiregyházi Sportcentrum
1.Lakatos András2087802M12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
2.Bilecz Márton2087806M12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
3.Lakatos Tamás8222130M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
4.Papp László8000554M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
5.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
6.Bilecz Norbert2056197M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
7.Papp László Áron8183017M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
8.Nagy-Kovács Ádám2062979M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
9.Lakatos Mátyás2087805M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
10.Berencsi Kata8089662W12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
11.Orosz Panna8282102W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
12.Berencsi Panna8222140W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
13.Bilecz Sára8282105W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
14.Halász Orsolya2072273W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
15.Fényes Erika2056199W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
16.Berencsi Valéria2072277W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania -
2.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania X
3.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania -
4.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania -
5.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania -
6.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -

Pro Orientare Cluj
1.László F. Csaba211888M80+Pro Orientare ClujRomania -

SRD SK
1.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M50SRD SKEstoniaYES -

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
2.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
3.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
4.Vadean Catalin8002515M21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
5.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
6.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
7.Man Antonia8015340W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
8.Peles Stefania 8033149W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
9.Manu Andreea8015342W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
10.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
11.Anca Deac8015337W21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

WatchOut
1.Albert-Demeter HugoM10WatchOutRomania -
2.Langvieser AndrasM10WatchOutRomania -
3.Langvieser PeterM12WatchOutRomania -
4.Szöcs AttilaM-OPTWatchOutRomania -
5.Böjte ZsuzsikaW10WatchOutRomania -
6.Bilc Andrea2144198W-OpenWatchOutRomania -
7.Szöcs LucianaW-OpenWatchOutRomania -