v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9th Uslar 5 Days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 274)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camping with electr. Camping without electr.

Individuals/No club
1.Wöhrer Walburga9090910D/H10Individuals/No clubYES - -
2.Wöhrer Karl9102285D/H10Individuals/No clubYES - -
3.Lauckhardt Anja1422881D21BIndividuals/No club - -
4.Djurberg Monica441261D70Individuals/No clubYES X -
5.Urban RoyH21A-LongIndividuals/No clubYES X -
6.Lauckhardt Kai 1422882H50Individuals/No club - -
7.Wampfler DanielH55Individuals/No club - -
8.Mertens Wolfgang5638H65Individuals/No clubYES - -

Aalborg Orienteringsklub
1.Lindschouw Thomas302001H55Aalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -

Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1.Gylling Hanne1452123D55Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmarkYES - -
2.Hougaard Allan1452128H55Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmarkYES - -

ADOL
1.Mena Eva8290111D12ADOLSpainYES - -
2.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016D21BADOLSpainYES - -
3.Mena Lanero Bruno8664496H16ADOLSpainYES - -
4.Mena Lanero Jose8668562H18ADOLSpainYES - -
5.Mena Raposo Jose8644905H45ADOLSpainYES - -

Altair CO
1.Hermesz Agnes7208663D40Altair COBelgium - -
2.Corinne Servais8001082D55Altair COBelgiumYES - -
3.Choprix Noëlle8001083D60Altair COBelgiumYES - -
4.Schilder Auke8260572H50Altair COBelgium - -
5.Vandeghinste Etienne8001085H65Altair COBelgiumYES - -
6.Georges Barbier8001084H70Altair COBelgiumYES - -

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Robert Chloe8269377D21A-LongAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance - -

Argus
1.Zwikker Elin332116D14ArgusNetherlandsYES - X
2.Zwikker Marit2063357D16ArgusNetherlandsYES - X
3.Zwikker Olga1403443D45ArgusNetherlandsYES - X
4.Zwikker Christa2143421D70ArgusNetherlandsYES - X
5.Zwikker Dirk2143422H75ArgusNetherlandsYES - X
6.Geers Kees213490Open MediumArgusNetherlandsYES - -
7.Mulder Katinka332112Open MediumArgusNetherlandsYES - -

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Rooman Claudia201880D21A-LongBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -
2.Spiliers Nicolas1000989H21A-ShortBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -

Bielefelder TG
1.Knoll Annkathrin8180106D16Bielefelder TGGermanyYES - X
2.Knoll Caroline8010972D50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES X -
3.Knoll Anton8040604H18Bielefelder TGGermanyYES - -
4.Bersuck Lukas7050495H21A-ShortBielefelder TGGermanyYES X -
5.Knoll Thies8300974H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES X -
6.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H60Bielefelder TGGermanyYES X -

Borasca
1.Baerts Anita308548D60BorascaBelgiumYES - -
2.Claes Johan7032505H65BorascaBelgiumYES - -

Bovender Sportverein
1.Persson-Mattsson Pär1000523H35Bovender SportvereinGermany - -
2.Holloway Wilf8119905H75Bovender SportvereinGermanyYES - -

BSV Halle-Ammendorf
1.Büchner Alexander410403H21A-ShortBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES - X

ca rose
1.Cuche Denis8002101H60ca roseSwitzerlandYES - -

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Perez Ramos Maica720028D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES - -
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES - -
3.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Open ShortCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES - -

CO Liège
1.Demeuse Clément8664165H21A-LongCO LiègeBelgiumYES - -

COMA
1.Garrido Osuna María7204871D21A-ShortCOMASpainYES - -
2.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180H35COMASpainYES - -

Darlington Orienteers
1.Mackenzie Alastair886723H50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Gödde Kjell222656D/H10DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
2.Niederland Asja8670368D40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES X -
3.Schlaefke Karin6075D70DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES - -
4.Gödde Ylvie211585DH-10 shadowedDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
5.Schlaefke Dieter1480817H70DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES - -

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Graumann Friederike910514D21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
2.Graumann Heidi8201263D55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
3.Richter Philippe2240H21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
4.Schütz Benno7202650H35ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES X -
5.Graumann Bernd8091061H60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -

FIF Hillerod
1.Jensen Birgit H.444540D65FIF HillerodDenmarkYES - -
2.Olesen Eva Konring8631605D65FIF HillerodDenmarkYES - -
3.Olesen Emil8002528H70FIF HillerodDenmarkYES - -
4.Jensen Bjarne S.444539H70FIF HillerodDenmarkYES - -

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Arno Lucie7001938D21A-LongH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES - -
2.Vandeghinste Grégoire1030599H21A-LongH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES - -
3.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668H21A-LongH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES - -
4.Drygalski Tom8002174H21A-LongH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES - -

hamok
1.Wenderickx Nancy1991111D21A-LonghamokBelgiumYES X -
2.Zoons Joke9557799D21A-ShorthamokBelgiumYES - -
3.Mols Greta1411915D55hamokBelgiumYES X -
4.Anciaux Benjamin8638375H21A-LonghamokBelgiumYES - -
5.Hoekx Jeroen7002030H21A-LonghamokBelgiumYES - -
6.Deferme Gunther320304H50hamokBelgiumYES X -
7.Melis Luc1414471H60hamokBelgiumYES X -
8.Aerts André1720934H65hamokBelgium X -
9.Vanderstraeten Victor8360353H75hamokBelgium - -
10.Thys Jos63841H75hamokBelgiumYES - -

Helsingborgs SOK
1.Ranbro Signe1784737D12Helsingborgs SOKSwedenYES - -
2.Ranbro Ebba1175971D16Helsingborgs SOKSwedenYES - -
3.Ranbro Oskar1239558H12Helsingborgs SOKSwedenYES - -
4.Ranbro Mats7004140Open MediumHelsingborgs SOKSwedenYES - -
5.Ranbro Linda2062190Open MediumHelsingborgs SOKSwedenYES - -

Herlufsholm OK
1.Hansen Lena1410588D70Herlufsholm OKDenmarkYES X -
2.Hansen Helmuth202098H70Herlufsholm OKDenmarkYES X -

Herning OK
1.Aagaard Lucia8646093D60Herning OKDenmarkYES - -
2.Andersen Søren C. S.8272868H35Herning OKDenmarkYES - -
3.Nielsen Søren Søgaard351414H60Herning OKDenmarkYES - -
4.Kaspersen Kaj8620758H70Herning OKDenmarkYES - -

Horsens OK
1.Sørensen Torben8239668H60Horsens OKDenmarkYES - -
2.Warncke Erik7209489H60Horsens OKDenmarkYES - -

Horsens Orienteringsklub
1.Nielsen Astrid Lykke8300411D12Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - X
2.Nielsen Eskild Stig8120309H14Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - X
3.Nielsen Troels504535H45Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X -
4.Hansen Henning212958H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
5.Straube Michael8123412H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
6.Mindstruplund Henning209107H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
7.Jakobsen Tommy9966333H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -

HSG Merseburg
1.Knörgen Manfred440428H65HSG MerseburgGermanyYES - -
2.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8625759H65HSG MerseburgGermanyYES X -

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1.Vanhanen Konsta8647276H21A-LongIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinlandYES - X

Kangasala SK
1.Oksanen Maiju8003951D21A-LongKangasala SKFinlandYES - X

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Boeck Ute671407D55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES - -
2.Boeck Sascha8131089H21A-LongKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES - -
3.Schramm Erwin9850611H21A-ShortKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Korstjens Domi1000672D12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES - -
2.Gysen Kelly7001003D21A-LongKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES - -
3.Bronckaers Marcia1090099D50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES - -
4.Marien Bert1458671H21A-LongKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES - -
5.Korstjens Patrick7005039H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES - -

Kolding Orienterings Klub
1.Krogh Marianne Lynge1413392D55Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES - -
2.Krogh Erik8270358Open MediumKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES - -
3.Krogh Kasper Lynge8008900Open MediumKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES - -

KOVZ
1.Schonewille Ruud364726H75KOVZNetherlandsYES - -

Maribo ok
1.Asserbo Jens302139H75Maribo okDenmark - -

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Stamer Sania624010D12MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES - X
2.Stamer Esther8197595D45MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES - X
3.Stamer Joachim8124720H21A-LongMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES - X

MTV Seesen
1.Hennseler Ole8060698H21A-LongMTV SeesenGermanyYES - -

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522D50Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES - -
2.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040H55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES - -

Odense OK
1.Mikkelsen Holger2075097H80Odense OKDenmarkYES - -

ohne Verein
1.Willmann Renate7300449D65ohne VereinGermanyYES - -
2.Friedl Harald7300567H60ohne VereinGermanyYES - -

OK Pan Aarhus
1.Rokkjær Andreasen Katharina8072510D14OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
2.Olesen Hinge Olivia8008518D14OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
3.Andreasen Caroline801000D21BOK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
4.Olesen Hinge Katrine8657118D40OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
5.Olesen Hinge Victoria8008522DH-10 shadowedOK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
6.Rokkjær Andreasen Jonathan8110550H12OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
7.Rokkjær Andreasen Vilhelm8625628H14OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
8.Hinge Henrik8633622H45OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -
9.Rokkjær Kim680819H50OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X -

OK Roskilde
1.Lindemann Casper434108Open LongOK RoskildeDenmark - -

ol norska
1.Lüdtke Elise501986D21Bol norskaSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Lüdtke Julian8171205H18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES - -
3.Egger Thomas8220664H55ol norskaSwitzerlandYES - -

OL Regio Burgdorf
1.Ditrych Pavel64718H60OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Ditrych Eva64639Open ShortOL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES - -

OL Regio Olten
1.Wyss Franz8636070H70OL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES - -

OLF Mainz
1.Czioska Frank8230155H65OLF MainzGermanyYES - -

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Leuenberger André8025583H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland - -

OLG Ortenau
1.König Kirsten8636991D55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES - X
2.König Stefan8632428H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES - X

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Graf Marianne8530319D65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Graf Hansjörg8530214H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X -
3.Fischer Kurt8080451H70OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X -

OLG Siegerland
1.Guskova Natalia2105137D18OLG SiegerlandGermany - -
2.Menn Joachim8011057H65OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES - -

OLifant
1.Hoeksma Martine7690909D50OLifantNetherlandsYES - -
2.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H55OLifantNetherlandsYES - -

OL-Team Filder
1.Fritz Kristine8003300D55OL-Team FilderGermanyYES X -
2.Bohsmann Michael8220033H60OL-Team FilderGermanyYES X -

OLV Baselland
1.Maier Emelie8045114D/H10OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Maier Lucie8666155D40OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -

OLV Eifel
1.Brédo Jérémy7211796H21A-LongOLV EifelBelgium - -
2.Held Klaus8270952H70OLV EifelBelgium - -

OLV Weimar
1.Göhring Klaus8071057H65OLV WeimarGermanyYES - -

Omega
1.Bosmans Sofie7139084D18OmegaBelgiumYES X -
2.Tiesters Hanne7208652D18OmegaBelgiumYES X -
3.De Smul Siel2018685D21A-LongOmegaBelgiumYES X -
4.Theys Charlotte7860768D21A-LongOmegaBelgiumYES X -
5.Keuppens Kato8630913D21A-LongOmegaBelgiumYES X -
6.Verstrepen Magalie7139189D21A-LongOmegaBelgiumYES X -
7.De Grande Angelique8000675D50OmegaBelgiumYES - -
8.Jansen Nathan8310934H12OmegaBelgiumYES - -
9.Jansen Thomas8003985H14OmegaBelgiumYES - -
10.De Smul Mats2061260H16OmegaBelgiumYES X -
11.Keuppens Arno2010282H21A-ShortOmegaBelgiumYES X -
12.Verstrepen Robin7002795H21A-ShortOmegaBelgiumYES X -
13.Jansen Kim8000688H45OmegaBelgiumYES - -

Pégase
1.Sillien Marine8230100D21A-LongPégaseBelgium - -

Post SV Dresden
1.Drechsler Luise8606422D16Post SV DresdenGermany - X
2.Weinert Ruta8664489D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
3.Weinert Tim8667652H14Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
4.Drechsler Jakob8606411H16Post SV DresdenGermany - X
5.Weinert Florian8606429H18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
6.Lucke Moritz8606466H18Post SV DresdenGermany - X
7.Weinert Rolf7003441H50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -

RSV Hannover
1.Newerla Alfred8019925H70RSV HannoverGermanyYES X -

SAS Orientatie
1.Mols Ellen8000684D40SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
2.Vanreusel Jen8004112D60SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
3.Sels Dieter8000686H21A-ShortSAS OrientatieBelgium X -
4.Vande Loock Peter8007648H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
5.Paesen Theo2008029H65SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
6.Vandijck Jackie8004110H65SAS OrientatieBelgium X -

SC Achmer
1.Korff Ulrike1981963D55SC AchmerGermany - X

SC Klecken
1.Dresel Barbara8649284D60SC KleckenGermanyYES - X
2.Schwien Michael8202010H60SC KleckenGermanyYES - X
3.Dresel Uwe8649286H65SC KleckenGermanyYES - X

SG Wintermoor 68 e.V
1.Fischer Hjördis1690303D45SG Wintermoor 68 e.VGermanyYES - -
2.Höra Hartmut7877607H55SG Wintermoor 68 e.VGermanyYES - -

Silkeborg OK
1.Fredberg Siv7440001D16Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
2.McGrail Rie800529D40Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
3.Fredberg Hanne8440002D40Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
4.Rokkjær Henriette Klostergaard502271D45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
5.Vogelius Vibeke8670222D70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
6.Rokkjær Emil31324H12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
7.Mcgrail Lucas8063830H12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
8.Rokkjær Mattias8008534H14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
9.Fredberg Emil7440002H14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
10.Mcgrail William1061108H14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
11.Rokkjær René740804H45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
12.McGrail Patrick750410H45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
13.Fredberg Thomas8440001H50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
14.Vogelius Knud8670221H70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
15.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8008528H70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X -
16.Jørgensen Jørgen410419H70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -

South East Lancs OC
1.Round Stephen8630892H70South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES - X

SuS Vehrte
1.Müssen Ingrid531902D65SuS VehrteGermanyYES - -
2.Müssen Johannes501226H70SuS VehrteGermanyYES X -

SV Hildesia Diekholzen
1.Souan Rochus1810H65SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES - X

SV Sedlitz BW90
1.Rabe Jens2043612H50SV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES X -
2.Rabe Frank361286H50SV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES X -
3.Rabe Silke2044194Open ShortSV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES X -

Svendborg OK
1.Jensen Herluf9441867H80Svendborg OKDenmarkYES - X

TOLF Berlin e.V.
1.Trappe Kathrin8200386D21A-ShortTOLF Berlin e.V.Germany - -

TROL Belgium
1.Vermonden Annelies7207280D21A-ShortTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
2.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889D21A-ShortTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
3.Wodajo Netsi9102645D40TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
4.Bruyninckx Miek703062D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
5.Geens Lieve8660035D70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
6.Franssen Desmond8050553H21A-LongTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
7.Franssen Winston851221H21A-LongTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
8.Coen Dieter1403132H21A-ShortTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
9.Vervoort Wim8630901H50TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
10.Van Boven Donald8270471H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
11.De Veirman Andre8719062H55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
12.Van Dyck Erik8321201H55TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
13.Laenen Wiet8001964H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
14.Wens Frans1421073H70TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
15.Desmedt Eddie1202023H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
16.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
17.Van Boven Lotte7040527Open ShortTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Mock Kornelia8019926D65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - X
2.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - X
3.Bürger Uwe8182127H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - X
4.Krause Gerrit7211011H80TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES - -

TSV Karlshorst
1.Cain Finjas5044D/H10TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES - X
2.Kalisch Claudia8261076D40TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES - X
3.Brünings Britta8120267D55TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES - X
4.Cain Fidelius8180307H16TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES - X
5.Spranger Lutz7670724H45TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES - X
6.Krieger Thomas8051274H45TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES X -
7.Röhl Martin8310572H50TSV KarlshorstGermanyYES - X

TSV Schloß Ricklingen von 1914 e.V.
1.Niederland Gerhard8223331H70TSV Schloß Ricklingen von 1914 e.V.GermanyYES - -

TUS Bramsche
1.Hanses Anne530517D60TUS BramscheGermanyYES - X
2.Hanses Ferdinand8170553H65TUS BramscheGermanyYES - X

TuS Lübbecke
1.Brodowski Mira8647296D21A-ShortTuS LübbeckeGermany - X
2.Kolbe Kirsten2077192D55TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES - X
3.Prunsche Christoph8647299H21A-LongTuS LübbeckeGermany - X
4.Kleine Till8665858H21A-LongTuS LübbeckeGermany - X
5.Thies Andreas553485H60TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES X -

TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
1.Herbrand Monika302957D65TV Wanheimerort DuisburgGermanyYES X -
2.Herbrand Jörg302956H75TV Wanheimerort DuisburgGermanyYES X -

TVJahn Wolfsburg
1.Weigert Jule1122008D14TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - X
2.Weigert Anna1542007D16TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - X
3.Weigert ClaudiaD21A-ShortTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - X
4.Wöhrer Sandra8280175D45TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - -
5.Urzua-Wöhrer Erik8060690H14TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - -
6.Urzua-Wöhrer Marco8128812H18TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - -
7.Weigert Thorsten361258H35TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - X
8.Urzua Paulo8114643H45TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES - -

USV TU Dresden
1.Conrad Helmut8501901H65USV TU DresdenGermany - -

Volksport Rostock
1.Kalisch Hannah8240767D12Volksport RostockGermanyYES - X
2.Kalisch Alma6123D12Volksport RostockGermanyYES - X

Zwahlens Seeland
1.Zwahlen Kirstin8653067D18Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D21A-LongZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -
3.Zwahlen Natalie219382D21A-ShortZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -
4.Zwahlen Madlen8076545D70Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -
5.Zwahlen Reto363243H50Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -
6.Zwahlen Robert8655295H70Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -
7.Tschann Morris2043939Open MediumZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES - -