v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Babarunca O-schi->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Manea IonutM21Individuals/No club
2.Aldea DragosOpenIndividuals/No club

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Mazilu Andreea8032688F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Dragomir Letitia8032689F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Percec Diana8032683F17C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Stupu Iulia8003945F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Stupu Anca8032680F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Stefan Cristina8050868F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Mazilu Razvan7209830M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Percec Vlad8032682M17C.S. BABARUNCARomania
13.Stupu Petru8032678M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Ioan Iacob8639494M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Jantea Alexandru Ioan430628M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Mihai Spatariu8639489M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Puscas Emil7209813M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Cretu Cristina8040886OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Tudorascu MariaOpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Tudorascu AnaOpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania

Clubul Atletic Roman
1.Anghel Ionuț222617M17Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
2.Patraș Ionuț2005452M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
3.Patras Florin222693M65Clubul Atletic RomanRomania

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
2.Pop Diana Maria8033151F17CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Pop Ciprian8033152OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania

CS Mentor Silva
1.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Kiss MihalyM55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Csucs Andras8639477M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Szász János8210165M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Bianca Oprea2042231F17CSU BrasovRomania
2.Robert Costache2042226M17CSU BrasovRomania
3.Curca Marius2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
4.Gheorghe Dinu2042225M55CSU BrasovRomania

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Peles Stefania 8033149F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Vadean Catalin8002515M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Tabere si Circuite
1.Furnica RaduM45Tabere si CircuiteRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Minoiu Veronica8002321F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M17Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M17Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu Emilian8002317M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania