v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2022 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 835)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Andersson Frans2222263M10Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ummers Emils8667912M18Individuals/No club
3.Nilsson Lars897409M45Individuals/No clubYES
4.Andersson Göran895439M70Individuals/No clubYES
5.Jakniunaite AudroneW40Individuals/No clubYES
6.Nurminen Henna9101934W50Individuals/No club
7.Lepo Tarja1304076W55Individuals/No club
8.Andersson Susanne433228W55Individuals/No clubYES

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Bourmault Vincent8090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny Olivier8002043M18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Schamberger Pierre8100288M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Francis Terrin8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Champigny Laurence8211164W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Roux Corbic Thibaut8028212M10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Meignaud Maxime2181200M21A SHORTALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Roche Nicolas8010375M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Leterme Alexandre8281979OPEN BALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Laetitia Roux8242102OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Leterme Elise8111279OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Leterme Rosalie8042012W10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Leterme Philomene8100622W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Fiorina Elisa8080912W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Roche Amaia8080602W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Corbic Virginie2181209W35ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

ALIGOTS
1.Martí Romaní Joana8650824W21EALIGOTSSpainYES

Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb
1.Lindbäck Karl-Erik408999M65Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

ANCO
1.Hamel Jules8071108M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Guyot Julien8303031M40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Hamel David8140275M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Guyot Emilie1006007W10ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Guyot Anaïs8291180W10 SHADOWEDANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Hamel Justine8051005W18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Schwartz Renée1676767W40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

ARDF team Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

AROMON Pontevedra
1.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
2.Parga Basanta Lucía8021195W21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES

ASQuétigny'Orientation
1.Skowronek Valentin1210940M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
2.Parigot Antoine9012002M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
3.Skowronek Virgile1210955M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
4.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
5.Skowronek Laurent1210962M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
6.Skowronek Isabelle1210940OPEN CASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
7.Skowronek Pauline1210936W12ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
8.Parigot Lilou8110204W18ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
9.Parigot Virginie8021975W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M16Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Theunckens Joëlle1958330BeginnersASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Attunda OK
1.Hallmén Anders520710M70Attunda OKSwedenYES
2.Hallmén Margaretha1208279W65Attunda OKSwedenYES

Auseklis IK
1.Lubans Toms8142191M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Gills Oskars8142185M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M14Auseklis IKLatvia
6.Ribaks Gustavs Kristians8055880M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Šampiņš Roberts8007711M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Gills Arvīds8122221M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Lubane Alise8305555W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Priedite Henriete8033303W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Freimane Madlēna8612211W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Miķelsone Madara8150555W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Galvanovska Sofija Sveta8099901W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Epnere Lūcija8142200W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Širaka Sindija8220492W21BAuseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Azuolas
1.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M40AzuolasLithuania
2.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuania

Balise 25
1.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
2.Vuillemin Michel8002103M55Balise 25FranceYES
3.Wymer Eddie8250814M55Balise 25FranceYES
4.Wymer Alyssia8230105W18Balise 25FranceYES
5.Vuillemin Pauline9000988W21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
6.Wymer Isabelle8250813W50Balise 25FranceYES
7.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Gardeur Julien7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Clerc Herve1810559M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2.Lepoivre Lucie1810557OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
3.Clerc Camille1810554OPEN Dbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
4.Lhomme Christine1810558W50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES

Banik Ostrava
1.Sikora Miroslav8051255M70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Sikorova Marie8051250W70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES

Bastholmens IF
1.Frilander Heikki8091011M60Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
2.Hasu Topi9061337OPEN BBastholmens IFFinlandYES
3.Frilander Emil1008150OPEN CBastholmens IFFinlandYES
4.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
5.Von Schoultz Annika355655W55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES

Bay Area Orienteering Club
1.Wyatt-Mair Gavin8662113M65Bay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES

Bergnäsets AIK
1.Holmgren Fredrik8518854M65Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES
2.Holmgren Agneta8519570W60Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES

Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.
1.Wengler Carlo7130401M21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES

BÖF
1.Gergely Bugár8111103M21A SHORTBÖFHungaryYES

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Dupuy Célestin8002038M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.Francis Dupuy8240374M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Dupuy Violette8002034W18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Noble Sandrine7111977W45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES

bullenberg
1.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN BbullenbergSwitzerlandYES

C.O.Liège
1.Mazy Arnaud8518931M16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Mazy Alain7211791M45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Mazy Anaïs235097W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Tilkin Fanny8664183W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Hermans Aline7211897W40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

CA Rosé
1.Schrago Gregoire8732019M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Poulain Joël8002407M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES

Cascade OC
1.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BCascade OCUnited States

CEColivenc
1.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M40CEColivencSpainYES
2.Casal Gil Laia8161110W12CEColivencSpainYES
3.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W40CEColivencSpainYES

Centrum OK
1.Lethagen Olof202281M21A LONGCentrum OKSwedenYES

CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO
1.Parga Lucía7208400M10CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Aubets Ramon8191971M45Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Variot Antonin2225574M10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Legrand Vivien8230239M12Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Legrand Romain8308630M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Legrand Sebastien1470710M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
5.Variot Benjamin1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Variot Jeanne2062664W16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Variot Noemie2225580W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Delebassee Julie1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Bestel Arnault9100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
3.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
4.Lucas Antoine2052655OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
5.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
6.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
7.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
8.Bouché Sylvie2149627W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
9.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Villar Basile9051007M16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.VILLAR Christophe9110866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Club Totana Orientacion
1.Martínez Ibáñez Alba8670379W21EClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES

CO Engiadina
1.Gordon Riet1958239M60CO EngiadinaSwitzerland

Cork Orienteering Club
1.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Locatelli Lughan582005M10 SHADOWEDCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Trochut Nathael2106309M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
3.Nitschke Pierre8320073M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Brasme Nathanaël2106307M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Batista Rui821003M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
6.Poedras Gwendal8001970M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Trochut Severin1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
8.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
9.Peyvel Benoit646432M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
10.Faivre Daniel541911M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
11.Mulat Juliette35370OPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
12.Trochut Melissa8002415W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
13.Mulat Claudia2106310W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
14.Valette Meije2107878W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
15.Leperque Ophelie8030076W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
16.Bouchet Charlotte8301986W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
17.Konieczny Vanessa2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES

dauphiné orientation
1.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
2.Dermine Isabelle2027652W60dauphiné orientationFranceYES

Devon Orienteering Club
1.Reynolds Andy1409701M55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Reynolds Alison1966920W55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

DROT
1.Nagy MarjaM10DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy LovroM12DROTSlovenia
3.Nagy Ivan435640M40DROTSlovenia

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Theo Prieur430701BeginnersECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Andrieux Titouan8027305M14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Grebel Edgar8200654M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Grebel Virgile8050406M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Astrade Gaspard8057305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Andrieux Xavier8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Astrade Laurent8067305M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Marie Laure Prieur7027305OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Soline Prieur430714W10 SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Janod Maëlle1730501W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Eva Prieur2151010W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Janod Titouane1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Janod Jéromine8077305W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Andrieux Marion1000998W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Carron Rachel1730521W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
19.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Grebel Malo8020170W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

Emmaboda Verda OK
1.Niemi Kajsa9750225W45Emmaboda Verda OKSwedenYES

Enebybergs IF
1.Andersson Kurt1578228M80Enebybergs IFSwedenYES

Ennstal
1.Krischan Klaus8112277M45EnnstalAustriaYES

ES Kanto Club
1.Ito ItsukiM21EES Kanto ClubJapan

Espoon Akilles
1.Vierimaa Ville9201965M21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
2.Vierimaa Salla1401699W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES

Flumi OL
1.Naef Michael1983000M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES
2.Hirzel Flurin919789M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Hammond Rebecca8161008W14Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Hammond Jenny1416403W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fortuna OSK
1.Šalna Matas1020303M10Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Šalnaitė Eglė2063444W14Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Masevičiūtė Kristina8644551W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Salniene Jone8003739W40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES

Freidig Spk.
1.Henriksson Tomas741009M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES

Frontela-O
1.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES
2.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M40FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Bisang Otti8198881M65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
3.Neukom Regina8200519W60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
4.Eggli Margrit2088815W70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES

GCO Gruyère
1.Cuperus Ethan8045184M16GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuperus Johan7209475M50GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuperus Yvana8035483W18GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
4.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W45GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES

GEN
1.Rowe Oscar8217678M16GENIrelandYES
2.Browne Gerry8217914M16GENIrelandYES
3.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
4.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
5.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W14GENIrelandYES
6.Browne Niamh8217911W14GENIrelandYES
7.Rowe Emily8217661W18GENIrelandYES
8.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
9.Coyle Deirdre8217758W50GENIrelandYES
10.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIreland

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
3.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Guildford Orienteers
1.Darley Jon8630849M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Darley Sarah8051121W18Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Darley Angela8220373W45Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.Duterage Christian1780789M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Meriguet Valerie256229OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Glasset Isabelle339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

hamok
1.Wolles Thor8030075M12hamokBelgium
2.Wolles Kristof7139156OPEN AhamokBelgium
3.Hendrickx Tania7139171OPEN BhamokBelgium
4.Wolles Ninthe7000769W10 SHADOWEDhamokBelgium

Herning OK
1.Isen Torben8016662M70Herning OKDenmarkYES
2.Isen Gitte8016661W60Herning OKDenmarkYES

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
1.Saunders David8101059M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Hjärnarps OL
1.Svantesson Lars8456321M55Hjärnarps OLSweden
2.Svantesson Anne8178179W55Hjärnarps OLSweden

HOC'93
1.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES

Högåkers OK
1.Svedelius Johan7810505M40Högåkers OKSwedenYES
2.Svedelius Signe353607W10 SHADOWEDHögåkers OKSwedenYES
3.Holmgren Anna860513W35Högåkers OKSwedenYES

HSE Szentendre
1.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
2.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES

IF Femman
1.Tunis ElvinaKIDS COURSEIF FemmanFinlandYES
2.Tunis EvertM10IF FemmanFinlandYES
3.Tunis EinarM10 SHADOWEDIF FemmanFinlandYES
4.Hall Andreas7207446M21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
5.Jern Jens1392126M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
6.Holm Christian7204654M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
7.Tunis StaffanM40IF FemmanFinlandYES
8.Hakala Eero7020792M55IF FemmanFinlandYES
9.Lindgrén Henrik7670829M55IF FemmanFinlandYES
10.Tunis Bengt403132M65IF FemmanFinlandYES
11.Grahn Elina7207452W21A LONGIF FemmanFinlandYES
12.Tunis PernillaW35IF FemmanFinlandYES
13.Blomqvist Eija7196812W50IF FemmanFinlandYES
14.Lindgrén Annika7190769W50IF FemmanFinlandYES
15.Strandberg Annika7020795W55IF FemmanFinlandYES
16.Tunis Berit53188W65IF FemmanFinlandYES
17.Fred Bodil2123863W70IF FemmanFinlandYES

IFK Umeå
1.Sparrevik Gustaf8022963M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES

Järfälla OK
1.Skold Johan725547M55Järfälla OKSweden

Jesus OK
1.Covey-crump Anthony347822M45Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
2.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES

Kalevan Rasti
1.Hernelahti Miika9170775M45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES
2.Hernelahti LottaW10 SHADOWEDKalevan RastiFinlandYES
3.Väänänen Mari1396313W40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Kauhavan Wisa
1.Tunis JennyW35Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Peeters Vital1402003M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Jönsson Mats8061040M60Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
2.Jungåker Lotta8065122W55Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Kuban Patrik232025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Racansky Jiri8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Schwab Filip8000710M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Gryc Ondrej8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Racansky Jakub8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Šrom Jakub8048538M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
10.Gryc Vojtech8645931M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Horvát Petr8644873M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Schwab David8007401M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Gryc Tomas8100027M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Gryc Jan995867M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Schwabova Barbora8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Ehlova Martina446326W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Kubanova Tereza230671W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Grycova Veronika8125988W21A SHORTKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Grycova Katerina8659389W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Nechanická Klára8302000W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Ptackova Veronika2083378W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Schwabova Katerina8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Grycova Petra8115113W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Grycova Jana995875W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

Lakeland Orienteering Club
1.Tiley Richard8516569M60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Lapuan Virkiä
1.Kattelus MattiOPEN BLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES
2.Kattelus PäiviOPEN CLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.Simpson Eoin222199M12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Simpson AndrewM45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Simpson Ellen222200W12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.O'donovan Toni8002102W40Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club
1.Yogev Rotem8462001M21ELev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Yogev Raviv2071346M50Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Dufour Celestin8260607M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
2.Dufour Raphael8260601M40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
3.Dufour Elise8260614W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
4.Dufour Ambre8260606W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
5.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES

Loughborough University Orienteering Club
1.Williams Leah8002244W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Magnit
1.Mingaleev Albert1399484M55MagnitRussia

Malarruta
1.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
2.Otero Cristina8061455OPEN AMalarrutaSpain

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Vadrot Alexis8355286M45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
2.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Vadrot Maé2116175W12Marseille Course OrientationFrance
4.Vadrot Avril8002216W16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
5.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
6.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

MOM Budapest
1.Györgyi Péter8645185M21A LONGMOM BudapestHungaryYES
2.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M40MOM BudapestHungaryYES
3.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
4.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES

Moxina OK
1.Huang Boyuan1131800M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
2.Tsai Yachen1131777M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
3.Huang Yiching8648704W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
4.Huang Minhuei1131787W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
5.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES

Närpes OK
1.Smeds LeoBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES
2.Smeds FelixBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES
3.Gulin LiamM10Närpes OKFinlandYES
4.Smeds LinusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES
5.Hertsbacka IsakM14Närpes OKFinlandYES
6.Smeds Kenneth9865482M40Närpes OKFinlandYES
7.Smeds Christoffer29947M40Närpes OKFinlandYES
8.Ingberg IsaOPEN FNärpes OKFinlandYES
9.Smeds KlaraW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
10.Smeds MayaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
11.Hertsbacka LinneaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
12.Snickars MajaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
13.Snickars MelindaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
14.Ingberg LeahW12Närpes OKFinlandYES
15.Sved InesW12Närpes OKFinlandYES
16.Snickars LeaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES
17.Snickars MatildaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES
18.Smeds Heidi404247W35Närpes OKFinlandYES

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustria

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Kolar Fabian8400078M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
2.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
3.Brantner Martin7113114M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
4.Kolar Hannes8000045M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
5.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
6.Kastner Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
7.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
8.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES

Nerima Orienteering Club
1.Nitami Yuki8159922M21ENerima Orienteering ClubJapan

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Bialou Nolan8058013M10NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Bialou Héloïse8058014W12NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES

North Wiltshire Orienteers
1.New Samuel8655936M21A LONGNorth Wiltshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

O!Klaipėda
1.Budriunas Justas8004011M50O!KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES

OBO
1.Kašparová Šárka7522295W50OBOCzech RepublicYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OC O-Kompas
1.Ignatiev Serhii502523KIDS COURSEOC O-KompasUkraine
2.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES
4.Ignatieva Inna1312989W14OC O-KompasUkraineYES
5.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Klaška Pavel8080832M21A LONGOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES

O'Jura
1.Barge Titouan8022007M16O'JuraFranceYES
2.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849M21EO'JuraFranceYES
3.Barge Bruno1213883M50O'JuraFranceYES
4.Merat Laurent8251063M55O'JuraFrance
5.Merat Alice8002059W18O'JuraFranceYES
6.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EO'JuraFranceYES
7.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFrance

OK "Perkunas"
1.Markovas Paulius8073941M45OK "Perkunas"LithuaniaYES

OK Botnia
1.Lövsund Bengt1411405M70OK BotniaFinlandYES

OK Kamenice
1.Hajek Adam8499979M21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2.Glonek Jakub8656521M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
3.Zimmerová Kateřina8028869W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Albrechtova Iveta8660456W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
5.Hajkova Eliska8404001W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES

OK Kapa
1.Dzerve KristapsM10OK KapaLatvia
2.Dzērve Gatis8655202M45OK KapaLatvia
3.Vike Laura8200889W21EOK KapaLatvia

OK Klajūnas
1.Purvys Virginijus8000783M40OK KlajūnasLithuaniaYES

OK Linné
1.Figuière Romain8097195M21A LONGOK LinnéSweden
2.Lind Erik1860625M21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES
3.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES
4.Toth Korinna888359OPEN BOK LinnéSwedenYES
5.Lindstam Ulrika1900701W21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES

OK MELFAR
1.Kristiansen Jesper8633219M40OK MELFAR Denmark

OK Nolaskogsarna
1.Persson Henrik8305131M21A LONGOK NolaskogsarnaSweden
2.Nylén Jörgen1690514M50OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
3.Blomqvist Charlotte259356OPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES

OK Pan-Kristianstad
1.Svantesson Vilma8300205W21EOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Wansölin Joachim1446611M35OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES

OK Renen
1.Rensgard Anders9560601M65OK RenenSwedenYES
2.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSwedenYES

OK Ris
1.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia

OK SNAB
1.Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen8057100M16OK SNABDenmark
2.Jørgensen Flemming8017100M50OK SNABDenmark
3.Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen8047100W20OK SNABDenmark
4.Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen8027100W50OK SNABDenmark

ol norska
1.Niggli Lars8087087M12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
2.Niggli Matthias8060606M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
3.Niggli Anja8280811W12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
4.Niggli Malin8020911W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
5.Luder Barbara8241174W40ol norskaSwitzerland
6.Niggli Simone8090909W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Hotz Curdin8091112M10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Gasser Manuel8140608M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Rettich Flurin8653068M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
4.Rettich Gian8150089M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Gasser Lukas8150406M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Gasser Michael8110574M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Rohr Daniel8660019M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Huber Rico8248810M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Rasscevskis Zigmars8136436M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Hotz Markus8090672M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Utzinger Urs1407707M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
12.Rasscevska Estere8142201W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
13.Hotz Bigna8090809W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
14.Hotz Andrina8250506W16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
15.Rettich Anna8660931W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
16.Rasscevska Felicita8003737W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
17.Gasser Lena8270703W20OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
18.Borner Giulia8160714W21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
19.Rasscevska Madara8052727W21A SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
20.Rettich Katrin8013454W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
21.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
22.Huber Bernadette8060666W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
23.Gasser Anita8250574W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland
1.Hofstetter Ueli8655205M65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Freuler Jakob8657286M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Spycher Ursula8641479W65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Eyer Beatrice8641476W70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Pfister Mirjam8640221W21A LONGOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas8638368M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLC Winterthur
1.Iten Johannes9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2.Houska ReimundM21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
3.Brändli Adrian64979M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Iten Livia8118811W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Iten Malin8260912W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
8.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
9.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
10.Iten Reni840928W21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Biberist SO
1.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015W14OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES

OLG Breitsee
1.Pittet Errol8124946M75OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Hofer Margrith8101954W65OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES

OLG Chur
1.Gartmann Elia8150205M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
2.Infanger Nicolo8221204M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
3.Rüegg Simon8644475M20OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
4.Kim Juno8051195M21A LONGOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
5.Kim Chris8721603M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
6.Puntschart Adrian8040962M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
7.Gartmann Luisa8280907W16OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
8.Stilllhard Muriel8045158W40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
9.Kim Sunghee8110970W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
10.Zindel Angela8291264W55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba
1.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166M55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
2.Schaffner Pia8310769W50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
2.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES

OLG Galgenen
1.Müller Lavio8270807M16OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Corsin8240305M18OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
3.Müller Gian-andri8140203M20OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
4.Müller Nicola8130699M21EOLG GalgenenSwitzerland
5.Müller Reto8280561M50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
6.Müller-hotz Franziska8230768W50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES

OLG KTV Altdorf
1.Würsten Marcel8200995M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2.Würsten Patrick8030799M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
3.Würsten Mirjam8210402W20OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
4.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
5.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
1.Schalbetter Raphael8030393M21EOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
2.Graber Konrad8195861M60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland
3.Burkart Käthi8012345W21A LONGOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
4.Wyss Andrea8196158W60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Okle Beat690404M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon Rutz
1.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
2.Rutz Susi8636825W55OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES

OLG Regensburg
1.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Lorenz Timon8110420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES

OLG Säuliamt
1.Leisinger Jan8655283M18OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
2.Leisinger Dorothee1419757OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
3.Leisinger Urs1414393OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES

OLG Skandia
1.Ruch Stefan8100267M21A SHORTOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
2.Ruch Ruth8061167W55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Weisslingen
1.Timo Ryhiner2200228M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerland
2.Widler Yannick8241008M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
3.Rellstab Stefan8052744M21BOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
4.Widler Urs8121062M60OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
5.Widler Seline8190411W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Bättig Ariane8021294W21A LONGOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
7.Sieber Annemarie8677456W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerland
8.Widler Käthi8171073W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Baumberger David8642216M18OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
4.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPEN COLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
2.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
3.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
1.Jakob Simon8199128M21EOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES

OLV Eifel
1.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EOLV EifelBelgium
2.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
3.Tonneau François8031994M21EOLV EifelBelgium
4.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgium
5.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgium

OLV Ost
1.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45OLV OstGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES
3.Röhner Uwe8662646M50OLV OstGermanyYES
4.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M70OLV OstGermanyYES
5.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
6.Hernandez Farfan Vanessa410121OPEN EOLV OstGermanyYES

Omega
1.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M40OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W18OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21A LONGOmegaBelgiumYES

OP Avignon
1.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFrance
2.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFrance
3.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFrance

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Godefroy René8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Gire Camille8516490W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Opale Orientation
1.CZERNIAK Jérôme1620501M45Opale OrientationFranceYES
2.Labarre Maria1620519W21A LONGOpale OrientationFranceYES

ORIENT'ALP
1.Léonardon Flore1030281KIDS COURSEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Léonardon Maxime1181013M10 SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Larose Antoine2037274M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Léonardon Joachim8030281M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Larose Eric1381007M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.Chabanol Matthieu208130M45ORIENT'ALPFrance
7.Poinsotte Fanny1303090OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Larose Marion2037280W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Larose Marlene2037277W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES

orientation 87
1.Chevalier Matéo2027661M18orientation 87FranceYES
2.Chevalier Cédric7001994M40orientation 87FranceYES
3.Chevalier Eden2041190W14orientation 87FranceYES
4.Chevalier Satine2027662W16orientation 87FranceYES
5.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES

Orienteering FiZA team Ostrava
1.Mielec Jaromír8008123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES

Orienteringsklubben Grip
1.Fors Peter409336M55Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES
2.Fors Kristina980703W50Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Lebreton Mahé2066332M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2.Ogier Nolan8005502M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Gery David8007430M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Venet Kathleen2103110W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Leplat Charlotte2066335W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Combet Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Chatelon Mae2107014M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2.Chatelon Titouan8002217M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Chatelon Louna8002223W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Chatelon Lucile8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES

Oslättforspojkarnas IK
1.Fröjd Hans-Olof9005508M65Oslättforspojkarnas IKSwedenYES

O'Team Besançon
1.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Haapasalmi EeroM60Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
2.Korhonen SeppoM75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
3.Haapasalmi TuijaW55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
4.Korhonen Kii2084416W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES

Paimion Rasti
1.Savolainen Paula2041761W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES

Palatinate Lost Orienteers of Durham
1.Stemp Andrew8180197M21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES
2.Walsh Fay8010897W21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES

Parawanga Orienteers
1.Cumming Thom Andrew862599M65Parawanga OrienteersAustralia

Pihkaniskat
1.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES

Post SV Dresden
1.Döllgast Moritz8180295M21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Leibiger Jens8191059M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Müller Matthias8606456M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Müller Dorothea8606417OPEN APost SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Mueller Anke8606498W55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES

proOL
1.Scherrer Christian8040402M20proOLSwitzerlandYES
2.Ryhiner Timo8644438M21A LONGproOLSwitzerlandYES
3.Ryhiner Geri9200228M60proOLSwitzerlandYES
4.Scherrer Anja8071099W21A SHORTproOLSwitzerlandYES
5.Sieber Annemarie8677456W45proOLSwitzerlandYES

Quack OK
1.Poltéra Flavio8270685M21EQuack OKSwitzerlandYES
2.Poltéra Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES

Quantock Orienteers
1.Rimes Andy8630846M55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Wych Rosie8030927W65Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Quimper orientation
1.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES

Rakvere Orienteeringclub
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
4.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES

Randers OK
1.Malling Carl7007777M70Randers OKDenmarkYES

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
2.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Rivetta AlessandroM18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
2.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
3.Rivetta LisaW16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
4.Simonelli Maria ElenaW45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

Seskarö IF
1.Lindelöf Jan9510520M70Seskarö IFSwedenYES

Sigtuna OK
1.Foley Christian8270585M35Sigtuna OKSweden
2.Foley Saoirse8130928W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden
3.Foley Coragh850527W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden
4.Foley Audrey860526W35Sigtuna OKSweden

Silkeborg OK
1.Christensen Bjarne1414967M70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
2.Hermanrud Britt1231321W65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES

SK Mercury
1.Rebane Kirti8640104W35SK MercuryEstoniaYES

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Kamenicky Tobias8170593M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
2.Kamenicky Radan8122027M60SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
3.Kamenicka Tereza Ester8081227W14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
4.Kamenicka Lenka8648571W50SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

SK Perimov
1.Nova Eliska Anna51787KIDS COURSESK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
2.Jiřištová Zuzana8116737W40SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
3.Jiristova Hana9093W60SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES

SK Praga
1.Flasar Jan9418870M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Střelba Ondřej8303009M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21A SHORTSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
4.Králová Vanda8660507W35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Skillingaryds FK
1.Larsson Roger7060644M35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
2.Bornetun Ulrika7010716W35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES

SKOB Ostrava
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Holec Honza9101189M55SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES

Snättringe SK
1.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES
2.Piñeiro Fraga Brais8016040M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1.Löfgren Viktor8030429M20Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
2.Löfgren Henrik8049650OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES

Sommartider
1.Frei Thomas8667811M50SommartiderSwitzerland
2.Hutzli ChristophM55SommartiderSwitzerland
3.Gründler Markus8031964M55SommartiderSwitzerland
4.Wey Lena7203861W50SommartiderSwitzerland
5.Berlinger NathalieW50SommartiderSwitzerland
6.Gründler Mirjam8300670W50SommartiderSwitzerland

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Ummers Emils8667912M18Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Jarvis Nick8042408M21ESouthdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Southern Navigators
1.Darley Aimee8030514W20Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Blondeau Célian8080106M16Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2.Walch Hugo1161298M21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
3.Bolzer Stephane34066OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
4.Bolzer Véronique7005010OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
5.Blondeau François34062OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
6.Fuselier Sylvette362866OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
7.Bolzer Marie8009927W21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFrance

SROC
1.Todhunter Ben8145312M14SROCUnited KingdomYES
2.Matthew Alex8241004M18SROCUnited KingdomYES
3.Todhunter James8008594M40SROCUnited KingdomYES
4.Matthew Tom8220371M50SROCUnited KingdomYES
5.Todhunter Maisie8145310W10SROCUnited KingdomYES
6.Todhunter Ellie8145311W14SROCUnited KingdomYES
7.Matthew Cate8130806W16SROCUnited KingdomYES
8.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40SROCUnited KingdomYES
9.Matthew Jo8475092W45SROCUnited KingdomYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Wiedenfeld Ute8606480W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
4.Janus Andrea8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
5.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Stöcksjö IS
1.Yttergren Torbjörn8121563M75Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES

Stora Tuna OK
1.Jakob Julia8629566W21EStora Tuna OKSwedenYES

SV Lengefeld
1.Neumann Rasmus7707777M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Straube-Roth Max8090702M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
3.Neumann Johanna7777077W18SV LengefeldGermanyYES
4.Neumann Lena7122003W20SV LengefeldGermanyYES
5.Straube Hanka8100973W21ESV LengefeldGermanyYES
6.Straube Anne8170775W45SV LengefeldGermanyYES

Terres d'O
1.Zenevre Jules1880901M12Terres d'OFranceYES
2.Zenevre Manuel8099991M50Terres d'OFranceYES
3.Luthringer Coline8002182W21A SHORTTerres d'OFranceYES

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES

The Only Way is Niton OC
1.Williams JennaOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Tutton AnthonyOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Williams Nina8235713OPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Williams EllenW21A LONGThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES

ThOR
1.De Neyer Gilles7211838M21EThORBelgiumYES
2.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EThORBelgium
3.Hertegonne Ellen49017W21BThORBelgiumYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Mahieu Pierre8259007M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Guenzi Georgia1590045OPEN CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Saillard Charlotte1570327OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Creusat Eva1158809W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES

TROL Belgium
1.Wilssens Koen8196776M40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Turun Suunnistajat
1.Manderbacka Hanne7011962W21A LONGTurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES

UES Sabadell
1.Medina Olmos Laia8089069W21EUES SabadellSpainYES

Ufa-united
1.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES

Umeå Orienteringsklubb
1.Lindström FolkeM10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
2.Bengtsson Elias2148476M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
3.Bengtsson Isak2132093M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
4.Andersson ViktorM16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Salopek Tihon8044022M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
6.Andersson JakobM18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
7.Timby OttoM18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
8.Lundholm IsakM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
9.Holmgren ViktorM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
10.Ådahl OskarM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
11.Eriksson RasmusM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
12.Nilsson Jakob7088807M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
13.Persson Petter442003M21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
14.Lindström HenrikM40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
15.Nilsson SimonM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
16.Timby NiklasM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
17.Lundholm AndreasM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
18.Sjödin JohanM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
19.Kärrlander Stefan897411M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
20.Persson OveM60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
21.Särkioja Vesa2089220M60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
22.Nevalainen TerhoM65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
23.Fries ClasM65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
24.Rönnlund Sanna353094OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
25.Åberg LasrOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
26.Ahnlund OlofOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
27.Claesson Anna-saraOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
28.Otten Hanna2260733OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
29.Lindström MärtaW10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
30.Otten Sofia2260792W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
31.Otterbjörk Torunn452092W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
32.Salopek Dorja8445444W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
33.Sirviö Tuva8470506W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
34.Berggrund Hilja1196000W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
35.Kärrlander Emmy897412W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
36.Lövsund MonikaW21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
37.Knyazeva Anastasia2000892W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
38.Yngvesson KlaraW21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
39.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
40.Otten Julia2260712W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
41.Ahnlund MariaW45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
42.Lundholm EmmaW45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
43.Olsson CeciliaW55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
44.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
45.Henfridsson CeciliaW60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
46.Fries ElisabethW60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden

University of Tsukuba
1.Nagayama RyomaM21EUniversity of TsukubaJapan

USV TU Dresden
1.Klein Cedrik8606499M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2.Kundisch Wieland8606454M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
3.Kretzschmar Ute8019923OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
4.Kretzschmar Frank8662450OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Olsen Liv Grete8606450W18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Kastensson Lotta8083866W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES

Västerås SOK
1.Wadman Per1310563M55Västerås SOKSweden
2.Wadman Eva208818W55Västerås SOKSweden

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Lion Cyprien1020708M10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Mavet Jules8080207M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Lion Mathéo1020732M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Dupont Aymerick1020729M21A LONGVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Donnet Corentin1020712M21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Lion Nicolas1020711OPEN DVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Lion Apolline1020719W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Bador Eloïse1020707W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Destrez Habygaël1020710W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Bador Jeanne1020718W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Moulière Louise1020715W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Moulière Lola1020714W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Malard Yaëlle1020723W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Lion Sophie1020733W21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.MOULIERE Camille9020723W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Antresangle Ludovic8407007M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.Dubois Salomé40884W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.Finet Patricia1590614W50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

Vittjärvs Ik
1.Karlsson Lennart2119806M65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
2.Karlsson Britt2119764W65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES

Wessex OC
1.Medlock Jolyon8419321M45Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
2.Medlock Rebecca8178434OPEN CWessex OCUnited Kingdom
3.Medlock Eskarina8061109W14Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
4.Medlock Lyra8204796W18Wessex OCUnited Kingdom

West Anglian Orienteering
1.Wetherill Dil8210864M55West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
3.Colom Pich Xavi1408083M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
4.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21EXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra1393379W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.Freemantle Margi8643993W65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

YCONE SENS
1.Guerin Franck8008903M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES

Ylläs Express
1.Streit Marc8655253M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
2.Luescher Andreas8660944M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
3.Howald Brigitte8350126W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
4.Luescher Barbara8660933W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES