v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sacele O-Meeting->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 163)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Tudor PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
2.Rugina SorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
3.Ionescu AndreiAlbastruIndividuals/No club
4.Nimara AlexandruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
5.Teca AlinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
6.Cozma MariusAlbastruIndividuals/No club
7.Iacob EmanuelaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
8.Suciu MadalinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
9.Bricov GrigoriAlbastruIndividuals/No club
10.Gorbea FlorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
11.Iosif RubenAlbastruIndividuals/No club
12.Joe PoenaruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
13.Grama TudorAlbastruIndividuals/No club
14.Sovaila PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
15.Papara NicoletaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
16.Ghilț RoxanaF21Individuals/No club
17.Ivan-Nunvailer SilviuFamilyIndividuals/No club
18.Family IonescuFamilyIndividuals/No club
19.Family EnieFamilyIndividuals/No club
20.Tudor AlinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
21.Valentin CocuFamilyIndividuals/No club
22.Family GorbeaFamilyIndividuals/No club
23.Pandele MihaiFamilyIndividuals/No club
24.Family Craciun CristinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
25.Popa LucianFamilyIndividuals/No club
26.Family DamianFamilyIndividuals/No club
27.Family TeacaFamilyIndividuals/No club
28.Chiriac RoxanaFamilyIndividuals/No club
29.Family PoenaruFamilyIndividuals/No club
30.Enie AncaGalbenIndividuals/No club
31.Gabriel TeacaM40Individuals/No club
32.Dragomir AmaliaRosuIndividuals/No club
33.Amalia DragomirRosuIndividuals/No club

A.C.S. Compas Cluj
1.Kiss Attila2061616M40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Cristea MihaiFamilyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

Atletic Roman
1.Patras Mirela8432022F21Atletic RomanRomania
2.Family Patras2074650FamilyAtletic RomanRomania
3.Anghel Ionut8432021M18Atletic RomanRomania
4.Patras Ionut8432020M21Atletic RomanRomania
5.Patras Florin2005452M65Atletic RomanRomania

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Zaharia CristinaAlbastruC.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Tudorascu Ana8664533F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Dragomir Letitia8032689F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Tudorascu Maria8664534F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Mazilu Andreea8032688F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Dopovecz Diana7209833F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Badea GinaF45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
13.Daia AdrianaF55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Muntianu TeodoraGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Zaharia MaiaGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Iacob MaximM12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Mazilu Razvan7209830M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
22.Ioan Iacob8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
23.Stupu Petru8032678M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
24.Pop MadalinM21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
25.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
26.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
27.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
28.Brandus LucianM50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Böjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vörös Ádám8670435M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Chimia Victoria
1.Stanea AntoniaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
2.Pascu AnaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Pop Diana MariaF16Chimia VictoriaRomania
4.Halmaghiu RazvanM12Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Timofta AndreiM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
6.Lungu IoanM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
7.Ionescu SpiridonM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
8.Urdea GheorgheM65Chimia VictoriaRomania

Clube Praças Armada
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

Clubul Elevilor Victoria
1.Pascu Irina+Veronica2050640FamilyClubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania
2.Pascu StefanM10Clubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Garage Racing Baia Mare
1.Tóth Zoltán8646370M40CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania

CS Mentor Silva
1.Pantiru Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Grecu Mihnea8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania

CS NORD Baia Mare
1.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania
2.Maria Draghis8636826RosuCS NORD Baia MareRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Pálfi Előd2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Botoș Sorin8002514M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Dumitras Dorel222692M65CS OTOPENIRomania
4.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
5.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania

CS Otopeni
1.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OtopeniRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Milea Radu1006675M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Suciu Madalina1301760F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Szász Neli2072516F55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Galateanu Andrei8639468M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Simion Suciu7210423M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Szász János7210415M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Csucs Andras211750M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

CSO Madaras
1.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSO MadarasRomania

CSO Valea Prahovei
1.Stroescu NicolaeAlbastruCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Sabau Cristina8100033F21CSU BrasovRomania
2.George Dumitrascu2042238M21CSU BrasovRomania
3.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania
4.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania

Floare de Colt
1.Alexa-pop CristinaF10Floare de ColtRomania
2.Alexa-pop MariaF10Floare de ColtRomania
3.Alexa-pop ClaudiaF35Floare de ColtRomania
4.Alexa-Pop PetruM10Floare de ColtRomania
5.Alexa-Pop OlimpiuM45Floare de ColtRomania

Metropolitan Bucuresti
1.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Silvia MariaF12OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Ticleanu MirceaM60OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Cretu IlieM65OK Silva CampinaRomania

PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU
1.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Man Antonia8015340F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Manu Andreea8015342F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Peles Stefania 8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Creciun Alexandra8015336F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Roman Alexandra8015332F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Anca Deac8015337F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu Emilian8002319M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania