v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Days Of Belgium 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Argus
1.Van Veen Marc8111448M50ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Van Der Hoeven Machteld8282228W21ArgusNetherlandsYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Henry Stéphanie7002028WBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

co colmar
1.Tirez Guy8369081M55co colmarFranceYES
2.Potvin Anja7209343W50co colmarFranceYES

CTG Koblenz
1.Smolka Kerstin8303075W45CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Lahm Katja8303076W50CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
3.Büschemann Evelyn8070704W55CTG KoblenzGermanyYES

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Niederland Asja7202647W40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.Rowe John818813M60Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Burke Tommy8008883M65Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Hansa Simmerath
1.Heinfeldner Michael1981037M40Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
2.Cremer Thorsten410219M45Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
3.Brandt Rainer410227M55Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
4.Baack Rüdiger2615M60Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
5.Wollgarten Helmut2777M65Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
6.Wollgarten Hermann780150M70Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
7.Kirch Benno410244M80Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
8.Heinfeldner Stephanie1983069W35Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES

IL Tyrving
1.Schneider Florian8629562M21EIL TyrvingNorway

Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
1.Kammholz Almut8101365W55Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES

OLF Mainz
1.Götte Heinrich2800690M70OLF MainzGermanyYES

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj8625747M60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
2.Wanner Alexandra7000325W60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES

OLifant
1.Schrader Linda8654990W40OLifantNetherlandsYES

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto2111050M50Punto NordItaly

SC Achmer
1.Korff Ulrike1981963W55SC AchmerGermany

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Pascal9003567M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Martin Laura8141108W-14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M50SV MietrachingGermany
2.Vogl Karin8227227W50SV MietrachingGermany

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M-16The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES

TUS Bramsche
1.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M65TUS BramscheGermany

WOLF Haltern
1.Krause Nina237505W55WOLF HalternGermanyYES