v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
18. Bjelovar open->Start times by name  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 10:10:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
3.Alen Vodopijevec2115766M21BOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
4.Ana Budi7010102Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:48:00
5.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 10:42:00
6.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:06:00
7.Ana Šiprak Stastny2221767Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:54:00
8.Anabella Juranić446316BEGINNERSSK Tilček TeamCRO 11:24:00
9.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:24:00
10.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00
11.Andrija Golubić1M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:37:00
12.Ani Marie Vukić456BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 11:33:00
13.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 10:04:00
14.Bernard Ivezić2442575M21BOK VihorCRO 11:16:00
15.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
16.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 10:56:00
17.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
18.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 10:53:00
19.Bože Đipalo8237788M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:31:00
20.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:38:00
21.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 10:15:00
22.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:41:00
23.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 10:41:00
24.Damir Tubin2054888M35OK JelenCRO 11:08:00
25.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 11:02:00
26.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
27.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:48:00
28.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:36:00
29.Dejan Juranić1220890OPENSK Tilček TeamCRO 11:18:00
30.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 10:44:00
31.Dora Težak893807Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:00:00
32.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 10:20:00
33.Dorijan Tubin219397M12OK JelenCRO 10:12:00
34.Dragan Janković222418M55OK VihorCRO 10:45:00
35.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
36.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
37.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:27:00
38.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 10:24:00
39.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 10:20:00
40.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 10:35:00
41.Franko Čukoić2124884M14OK JelenCRO 10:28:00
42.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 10:59:00
43.Gabrijel Solenički446318M16OK JelenCRO 10:24:00
44.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:44:00
45.Gloria Šantić7010896Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:54:00
46.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
47.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
48.Ira Mareković2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:23:00
49.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
50.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00
51.Ivan Novosel237593OPENOK JapetićCRO 11:12:00
52.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 10:46:00
53.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
54.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
55.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
56.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
57.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
58.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 10:33:00
59.Jakov Bijelić8334470M12OK BjelovarCRO 10:18:00
60.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 10:35:00
61.Jan Erben219395M16OK JelenCRO 10:30:00
62.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:26:00
63.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 10:57:00
64.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 10:33:00
65.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 10:02:00
66.Juraj Otmačić237592M12OK JapetićCRO 10:27:00
67.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:03:00
68.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:09:00
69.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:00:00
70.Karlo Lesjak7040704M14OK JapetićCRO 10:22:00
71.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:08:00
72.Kira Delgado Sršen2045652Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:14:00
73.Kristijan Verović237556M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:25:00
74.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:40:00
75.Leon Itty237595BEGINNERSOK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
76.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
77.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:32:00
78.Lovorka Čaja222401Ž21AOK VihorCRO 10:34:00
79.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M12OK JapetićCRO 10:06:00
80.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:15:00
81.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
82.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:37:00
83.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:03:00
84.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
85.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:17:00
86.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
87.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:20:00
88.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
89.Marin Tanković2116256M12OK JelenCRO 10:21:00
90.Marta Nikolić2127101OPENOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
91.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 10:04:00
92.Martin Vukmanović552005BEGINNERSOK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
93.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:55:00
94.Matija Kučinac1200371M21BOK VihorCRO 11:28:00
95.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapetićCRO 10:14:00
96.Matija Tubin219388BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 11:09:00
97.Matko Nikolić504515M16OK VihorCRO 10:09:00
98.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
99.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:51:00
100.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 10:52:00
101.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
102.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
103.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:32:00
104.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:14:00
105.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 10:57:00
106.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 10:26:00
107.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
108.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952Ž21AOK JelenCRO 10:16:00
109.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
110.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:52:00
111.Noa Kelc446317M16OK JelenCRO 10:21:00
112.Noa Turk123M20OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00
113.Oliver Skočić2301979M12OK VihorCRO 10:15:00
114.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
115.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 10:12:00
116.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:02:00
117.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
118.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:54:00
119.Pierre-Adrien Itty237596M35OK JapetićCRO 11:05:00
120.Predrag Markulinčić2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:59:00
121.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 10:39:00
122.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:02:00
123.Roko Vukić236856M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:03:00
124.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
125.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
126.Sandra Perica Cvjetko2442608Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
127.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:30:00
128.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:42:00
129.Saša JovetićBEGINNERS 11:12:00
130.Siniša Mareković Car2442603M45OK VihorCRO 10:50:00
131.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 10:49:00
132.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
133.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 10:06:00
134.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:21:00
135.Tina Šojat2301978BEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 11:21:00
136.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 10:32:00
137.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
138.Vacant M21A 10:08:00
139.Vacant M35 11:44:00
140.Vacant M21A 10:26:00
141.Vacant Ž21B 11:12:00
142.Vacant Ž45 11:47:00
143.Vacant Ž65 11:13:00
144.Vacant OPEN 11:24:00
145.Vacant Ž21B 11:09:00
146.Vacant OPEN 11:21:00
147.Vacant M45 10:53:00
148.Vacant M16 10:18:00
149.Vacant Ž45 11:50:00
150.Vacant M45 10:38:00
151.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:18:00
152.Vacant M20 10:47:00
153.Vacant M35 11:17:00
154.Vacant M21B 11:19:00
155.Vacant M21B 11:40:00
156.Vacant Ž35 11:04:00
157.Vacant M70 10:58:00
158.Vacant M14 10:16:00
159.Vacant Ž14 10:43:00
160.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:30:00
161.Vacant M65 10:39:00
162.Vacant Ž21A 10:10:00
163.Vacant Ž21A 10:28:00
164.Vacant Ž12 11:00:00
165.Vacant M55 10:51:00
166.Vacant M55 11:06:00
167.Vacant Ž20 10:05:00
168.Vacant Ž16 11:25:00
169.Vacant Ž16 11:37:00
170.Vacant Ž55 10:09:00
171.Veronika Šantić7755611Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:36:00
172.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:27:00
173.Vid Koletić237600BEGINNERSOK JapetićCRO 11:27:00
174.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić2221134M14OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
175.Vlatko Tounec2039993M45OK KapelaCRO 10:47:00
176.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
177.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:11:00
178.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 11:32:00
179.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
180.Željko Koščak700770M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:29:00
181.Željko Ulip236885M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:04:00
182.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:38:00