v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
PH sprint Oroslavje->Start times by name  (number of entries: 184)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina8639714Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:32:00
2.Aida Krkić2133012Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:36:00
3.Ana Budi8499875Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:18:00
4.Ana Leovac237595Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:49:00
5.Ana Ofner361852OPENOK VihorCRO 10:39:00
6.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:46:00
7.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
8.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:35:00
9.Beatrice Velimirović210120Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:12:00
10.Bernard Ivezić2442575M45OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
11.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
12.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:15:00
13.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
14.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 10:49:00
15.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:00:00
16.Branko Ostajmer222409M45OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
17.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:42:00
18.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
19.Damir Kipčić236042M45OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
20.Damir Tubin8134426M35OK JelenCRO 11:09:00
21.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 10:54:00
22.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
23.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
24.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:02:00
25.Darko Merunka8031463M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
26.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
27.Dejan Juranić8420983M35OK JelenCRO 11:02:00
28.Dinko Frajzman8027945OPEN 10:37:00
29.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:08:00
30.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
31.Dora Gregurec2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:38:00
32.Dora SlijepcevicŽ12OK MaksimirCRO 10:43:00
33.Dora Vukelić8044546Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 10:44:00
34.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž21OK RisCRO 10:36:00
35.Dragan Jankovic361853M55OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
36.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
37.Emilija EbenspangerŽ55OK KapelaCRO 10:53:00
38.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 10:33:00
39.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
40.Filip Vujanić8071660M21OK JapetićCRO 10:59:00
41.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
42.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 10:48:00
43.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16OK JelenCRO 10:57:00
44.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:44:00
45.Goran Vodopija7751230M35OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
46.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
47.Hana Glušica2143690Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
48.Helena ĆubelaŽ16OK JelenCRO 11:15:00
49.Helena Slijepcevic435422Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
50.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
51.Igor Bončina8639715M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:01:00
52.Ines Ostajmer222408Ž12OK VihorCRO 10:53:00
53.Ira Mareković Car2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:47:00
54.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
55.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:59:00
56.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00
57.Ivan Novosel2121769M35OK JapetićCRO 11:06:00
58.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
59.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:12:00
60.Ivica Bertol506050M35OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
61.Ivor Mikulčić8400004M21OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
62.Jakov Bijelić8150110M16OK BjelovarCRO 10:59:00
63.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21OK JapetićCRO 11:01:00
64.Jakov TkalecM12OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:35:00
65.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 10:44:00
66.Jasmina KelavaM55Sportsko rekreativni klub StartCRO 11:17:00
67.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21OK JapetićCRO 10:37:00
68.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:04:00
69.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
70.Juraj Otmačić237592M12OK JapetićCRO 10:32:00
71.Juraj Vukelić406735M20OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
72.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
73.Kaan Yelen364421M20OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
74.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
75.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 10:52:00
76.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 10:51:00
77.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:45:00
78.Kristina Draušnik232287OPENOK BjelovarCRO 10:36:00
79.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00
80.Lovro Biondić345974M16OK VihorCRO 10:50:00
81.Lovro Krišto237608M21OK VihorCRO 10:58:00
82.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M16OK JapetićCRO 10:54:00
83.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:58:00
84.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
85.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
86.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:55:00
87.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00
88.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
89.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00
90.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
91.Marijan Bogović7891004M55OK JelenCRO 11:10:00
92.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:43:00
93.Marta Tomasović235087Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:42:00
94.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 10:53:00
95.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 10:37:00
96.Matija Kučinac1200371M21OK VihorCRO 11:00:00
97.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapetićCRO 10:55:00
98.Matko Nikolić504515M16OK VihorCRO 10:55:00
99.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
100.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
101.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 10:41:00
102.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
103.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
104.Mirka Jakšić8502064Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
105.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
106.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 10:58:00
107.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
108.Nataša Lavicki Šatović406868Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:52:00
109.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
110.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 10:40:00
111.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 10:50:00
112.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:44:00
113.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 10:46:00
114.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
115.Patrick Milković8501440M20OK JapetićCRO 10:50:00
116.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž21OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
117.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:55:00
118.Petar DraušnikOPENOK BjelovarCRO 10:34:00
119.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:33:00
120.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:05:00
121.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:03:00
122.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
123.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
124.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:33:00
125.Roko Vukić9008008M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:49:00
126.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:45:00
127.Sanda BerženjiŽ35OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
128.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
129.Saša Horvat8076567M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
130.Sinisa Slijepcevic435438M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
131.Slaven IvančićM55Sportsko rekreativni klub StartCRO 11:12:00
132.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 10:33:00
133.Sonja OstajmerOPENOK VihorCRO 10:35:00
134.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 10:38:00
135.Teo Mahović8017369M20OK JapetićCRO 10:42:00
136.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:50:00
137.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 11:01:00
138.Tihon Salopek8044022M21OK RisCRO 10:57:00
139.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:12:00
140.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:18:00
141.Tomislav Meštrović2221772M35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
142.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
143.Toni Budrović406870M21OK VihorCRO 10:56:00
144.Vacant M55 11:06:00
145.Vacant M55 11:09:00
146.Vacant Ž35 10:35:00
147.Vacant M65 10:39:00
148.Vacant Ž45 11:16:00
149.Vacant Ž16 11:10:00
150.Vacant M21 11:05:00
151.Vacant Ž55 10:54:00
152.Vacant Ž35 10:38:00
153.Vacant M20 10:47:00
154.Vacant Ž45 11:08:00
155.Vacant OPEN 10:41:00
156.Vacant M45 11:14:00
157.Vacant Ž20 10:42:00
158.Vacant OPEN 10:32:00
159.Vacant M45 11:06:00
160.Vacant M21 11:03:00
161.Vacant M35 10:57:00
162.Vacant M35 11:07:00
163.Vacant Ž12 10:52:00
164.Vacant Ž12 10:47:00
165.Vacant Ž12 10:51:00
166.Vacant Ž21 10:32:00
167.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00
168.Vedran Juričan8420982M45OK VaraždinCRO 10:59:00
169.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00
170.Vid Koletić237596M12OK JapetićCRO 10:36:00
171.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić2221134M16OK VihorCRO 10:56:00
172.Viktorija Frajzman8339339OPEN 10:40:00
173.Vinka Vukmanović8508070Ž21OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00
174.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:47:00
175.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00
176.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
177.Vlatko TounecM45OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
178.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
179.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:41:00
180.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:51:00
181.Željka Klemar2144791Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:41:00
182.Željka Vendler ČepelakŽ65OK MaksimirCRO 10:53:00
183.Željko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:38:00
184.Živko Ilijašev2113348M55OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00