v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trakošćan open 2022.->Start times by name  (number of entries: 201)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:38:00
2.Adam Miovec446316OPENOK JelenCRO 11:38:00
3.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
4.Ana Markulin406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
5.Anamarija OreškovićOPEN 12:03:00
6.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:02:00
7.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
8.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:14:00
9.Barbara Bjeliš232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:27:00
10.Bernard Ivezić222413M21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00
11.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
12.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
13.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 12:01:00
14.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:20:00
15.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
16.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:35:00
17.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
18.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
19.Dario Malović222412M21BOK VihorCRO 12:05:00
20.Darko Duhovic700701M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:18:00
21.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:11:00
22.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
23.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
24.Dražen Janžek422998M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:36:00
25.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
26.Ema Jurač222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
27.Ema Juričan2030936Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
28.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:49:00
29.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:00:00
30.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
31.Eva GluscevOPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
32.Eva Šantek2030932Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
33.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:47:00
34.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
35.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 11:51:00
36.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 12:09:00
37.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:02:00
38.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
39.Helmut Grassinger8300021M55K. E. I. N. E. R.AUT 12:01:00
40.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
41.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
42.Ines Jurač222419Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
43.Ines Ostermajer9633077Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
44.Ira Mareković2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
45.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
46.Iva Džeba222417Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
47.Iva Žulić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
48.Ivan Bošnjak406868M21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
49.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
50.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
51.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
52.Ivana Horbec2115778Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
53.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
54.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
55.Ivo Jurić222408OPENOK VihorCRO 11:03:00
56.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:56:00
57.Jakov Bijelić895099M12OK BjelovarCRO 11:57:00
58.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
59.Jan Gobec8135002M21AOK VihorCRO 11:16:00
60.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:34:00
61.Jose Pires234276M55Clube Português de Orientação e CorridaPOR 11:06:00
62.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:26:00
63.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
64.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00
65.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
66.Karlo Lesjak7040704M14OK JapetićCRO 12:03:00
67.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:24:00
68.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
69.Kristijan Verović237600M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:40:00
70.Kristina Kostić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
71.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
72.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 12:05:00
73.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:06:00
74.Lucija Šantek2030931OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:43:00
75.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:54:00
76.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
77.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:45:00
78.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
79.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
80.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
81.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
82.Marin Galić2030938OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
83.Marin Tanković446317M12OK JelenCRO 12:02:00
84.Mario Lah2117408M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:58:00
85.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 12:16:00
86.Marko Leljak504524M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:11:00
87.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
88.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
89.Matija Kučinac2115774M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
90.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
91.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:01:00
92.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:51:00
93.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
94.Mirjana Jurić222404OPENOK VihorCRO 11:13:00
95.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:39:00
96.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
97.Miroslav Besten446318M55OK JelenCRO 11:31:00
98.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 12:18:00
99.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
100.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00
101.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
102.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
103.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
104.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
105.Nenad Lovrec2442572M55OK VihorCRO 12:16:00
106.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
107.Nika Jurić222402Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
108.Nika Juričan2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:33:00
109.Noa Kelc219395M16OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
110.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
111.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
112.Petar Jurač7000633M16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
113.Petar Kaniški245249M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
114.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
115.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
116.Petra Jurić222401Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
117.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
118.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:08:00
119.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
120.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
121.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:03:00
122.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00
123.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
124.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
125.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00
126.Sandra Perica Cvjetko2442608Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
127.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
128.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:07:00
129.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
130.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
131.Smiljana Janžek422997Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:54:00
132.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:47:00
133.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 11:32:00
134.Tea Galić2030937OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:53:00
135.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:57:00
136.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 12:09:00
137.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:13:00
138.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
139.Tomislav Jurač222418M21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
140.Tomislav Krajačić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 11:25:00
141.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:36:00
142.Vacant Ž16 12:19:00
143.Vacant Ž65 11:41:00
144.Vacant Ž20 11:29:00
145.Vacant Ž20 11:39:00
146.Vacant M20 11:56:00
147.Vacant M20 12:11:00
148.Vacant Ž55 11:30:00
149.Vacant Ž55 11:40:00
150.Vacant Ž35 11:52:00
151.Vacant Ž35 12:22:00
152.Vacant OPEN 11:48:00
153.Vacant Ž16 12:04:00
154.Vacant M35 11:55:00
155.Vacant OPEN 11:23:00
156.Vacant Ž65 11:51:00
157.Vacant M12 12:07:00
158.Vacant M65 11:10:00
159.Vacant M65 11:15:00
160.Vacant M45 11:38:00
161.Vacant M55 11:46:00
162.Vacant M45 11:28:00
163.Vacant M55 12:21:00
164.Vacant M16 12:19:00
165.Vacant Ž21B 11:17:00
166.Vacant Ž21B 11:37:00
167.Vacant M16 11:59:00
168.Vacant Ž14 11:13:00
169.Vacant M12 12:12:00
170.Vacant Ž14 11:23:00
171.Vacant M70 11:16:00
172.Vacant Ž21A 11:09:00
173.Vacant M14 11:43:00
174.Vacant M14 11:53:00
175.Vacant Ž21A 11:19:00
176.Vacant M35 11:45:00
177.Vacant M21A 11:26:00
178.Vacant M21A 11:01:00
179.Vacant Ž70 11:06:00
180.Vacant Ž45 11:04:00
181.Vacant Ž45 12:19:00
182.Vacant M70 11:26:00
183.Vacant Ž12 11:22:00
184.Vacant Ž70 11:01:00
185.Vacant M21B 11:30:00
186.Vacant M21B 12:10:00
187.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
188.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:00:00
189.Vera Shahkova222410Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
190.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
191.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
192.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
193.Vladimir Miovec2112144M12OK JelenCRO 11:37:00
194.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
195.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
196.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
197.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:56:00
198.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00
199.Željko Koščak700770M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:58:00
200.Željko Ulip236885M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
201.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00