v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL7->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 167)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
2.Oliver Skočić2301979M10OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
3.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M10OK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
4.Žiga Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
5.Urh PibernikM10OK KomendaSLO 11:27:00

M12
1.Drejc Malus1425112M12OK KomendaSLO 11:01:00
2.Anze Obid2132996M12OK AzimutSLO 11:04:00
3.Val Jarc2069801M12OK KomendaSLO 11:07:00
4.Robi Mlakar1110266M12OK AzimutSLO 11:10:00
5.Mihej Prezelj2141155M12OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
6.Rok Sedej2107081M12OK AzimutSLO 11:34:00
7.Matic Kerševan438028M12PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:40:00
8.Matija Kerševan445688M12PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:46:00

M14
1.Maj Klančič349763M14PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:04:00
2.Gal Nemeček2107027M14PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:08:00
3.Mark Keber206302M14PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:12:00
4.Matija Bovcon253334M14PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:20:00
5.David Sedej1100102M14OK AzimutSLO 11:26:00
6.Rok Cigoj2121782M14PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00
7.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M14OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00
8.Beno Bizjak2148495M14OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00
9.Ožbej Malus1425114M14OK KomendaSLO 11:54:00

M16
1.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M16PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:13:00
2.Jaka Seljak2069825M16OK KomendaSLO 11:17:00
3.Borut Gantar406857M16OK AzimutSLO 11:43:00
4.Anže Kölner2069806M16OK KomendaSLO 11:53:00
5.Božo Bizjak2133344M16OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
6.Rok Bogataj2045663M16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00

M18
1.Nejc Turk1425107M18OK KomendaSLO 11:06:00
2.Timotej Hribar406722M18OK BrežiceSLO 11:10:00
3.Matevž Kunc2050437M18OK TivoliSLO 11:38:00
4.Primož Gantar2107071M18OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00
5.Luka Seljak8011033M18OK KomendaSLO 11:54:00

M21A
1.Maurizio Ficur8011122M21AOK KomendaSLO 11:01:00
2.Marko Obid2107057M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
3.Jaka Pišljar349764M21AOK PolarisSLO 11:17:00
4.Valentin Eržen1000555M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:25:00
5.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOK PolarisSLO 11:41:00

M21B
1.Nejc Rojc406720M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:04:00
2.Denis Mikuž2114453M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:08:00
3.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
4.Gal PetkovšekM21BOK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
5.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:24:00
6.Blaž Kovačič435616M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:32:00
7.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:48:00
8.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:50:00
9.Franc Malus1425117M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:54:00
10.Rado Prezelj1021259M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
11.Andrej Jarc2070917M21BOK KomendaSLO 12:04:00
12.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00
13.Erik Mikuž2300233M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
14.Andraž Drešček886210M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:14:00

M21E
1.Davor Pobega2114460M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:01:00
2.Uroš Cankar980588M21EŠkofjeloški OKSLO 12:04:00
3.Luka Ruter2120833M21EPD AjdovščinaSLO 12:07:00
4.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M21EOK KomendaSLO 12:10:00
5.Vid Bogovič439275M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:13:00
6.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
7.Matic Blaž9101667M21EOK KomendaSLO 12:19:00
8.Mark Bogataj8000018M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
9.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:25:00

M35
1.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
2.Blaž Kölner8280028M35OK KomendaSLO 11:07:00
3.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
4.Janko Bačnar1021018M35OK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
5.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35OK KomendaSLO 11:19:00
6.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M35OK AzimutSLO 11:23:00
7.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:27:00
8.Sergey Churkin8150477M35OK KomendaSLO 11:31:00
9.Iztok Rojc8332200M35OK PolarisSLO 11:35:00
10.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00

M45
1.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45OK AzimutSLO 11:02:00
2.Rok Sušnik435614M45OK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
3.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški OKSLO 11:18:00
4.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:22:00
5.Tomaž Pust2088287M45OK KomendaSLO 11:26:00
6.Igor Bončina2114457M45OK Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:30:00
7.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 11:34:00
8.Herwig Allwinger7000500M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:50:00

M55
1.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M55OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
2.Aleš Zupan7777808M55OK PolarisSLO 11:05:00
3.Dušan Smole232445M55OK PolarisSLO 11:11:00
4.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 11:29:00
5.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
6.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 11:49:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 11:57:00

M65
1.Giuseppe Specogna211343M65Friuli MTBITA 11:10:00
2.Stanko Čufer2034098M65PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00
3.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
4.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
5.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 11:56:00
6.Ivo Kete2034084M65PD AjdovščinaSLO 12:02:00

OPEN
1.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENOK StražilovoSRB 11:00:00

OTROŠKA
1.Neža Jarc235870OTROŠKAOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
2.Tin Šuc438998OTROŠKAOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
3.Izabela Eržen980592OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški OKSLO 11:00:00
4.Oliver MlakarOTROŠKAOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00

Ž10
1.Vianez Bončina422512Ž10OK Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:03:00
2.Špela Mlakar2224209Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:06:00
3.Urša Rojc7777222Ž10OK PolarisSLO 11:18:00
4.Timeja Prezelj2420719Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
5.Ajda KovačičŽ10OK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
6.Beatrice Sessi2141187Ž10OK KomendaSLO 11:33:00

Ž12
1.Žana Rojc253333Ž12OK PolarisSLO 11:13:00
2.Brina Gantar2114454Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:16:00
3.Giorgia Sessi2133353Ž12OK KomendaSLO 11:19:00
4.Teja Šuc2070920Ž12OK KomendaSLO 11:25:00
5.Neža Kovačič253339Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
6.Tinkara Cankar520519Ž12Škofjeloški OKSLO 11:31:00
7.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž12OK KomendaSLO 11:37:00
8.Julija Bizjak2148496Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:43:00

Ž14
1.Sara Kerševan438031Ž14PD AjdovščinaSLO 11:00:00
2.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž14OK KomendaSLO 11:10:00
3.Nika Eržen2107055Ž14OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00

Ž16
1.Neža Obid2107054Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
2.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
3.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž16OK TivoliSLO 11:12:00
4.Mojca Kunc2073099Ž16OK TivoliSLO 11:16:00
5.Brina Kölner2113842Ž16OK KomendaSLO 11:28:00
6.Jana Močnik442805Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:36:00

Ž18
1.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž18OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
2.Manja Leban2069811Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
3.Karin Pust2069847Ž18OK KomendaSLO 11:41:00
4.Nea Eržen2052183Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:45:00
5.Neža Gnezda2142764Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00

Ž21B
1.Urša Štanfel8668995Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:02:00
2.Klavdija Prezelj2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:06:00
3.Maja Istenič2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
4.Petra Močnik2300253Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 11:16:00
5.Maja Obid2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
6.Tina Tušar442828Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
7.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 11:24:00
8.Ajda Lampe2300251Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 11:28:00
9.Izabel Peternel2113836Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 11:32:00
10.Tina Miklavčič2142777Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:34:00
11.Marta Malus1425113Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 11:36:00
12.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž21BOK KomendaSLO 11:40:00
13.Katarina Sedej406859Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:42:00
14.Lana Štrumbelj406801Ž21BOK PolarisSLO 11:44:00
15.Jedert Jevševar2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSLO 11:48:00
16.Maja Ugrin2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSLO 11:52:00

Ž21E
1.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž21EOK KomendaSLO 12:01:00
2.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž21EOK KomendaSLO 12:05:00
3.Nika Poljanšek8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 12:09:00
4.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21EOK KomendaSLO 12:13:00
5.Deja Razpet2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
6.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21EOK KomendaSLO 12:21:00

Ž35
1.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž35OK TivoliSLO 11:07:00
2.Radmila Tasić2028731Ž35PSK PobedaSRB 11:15:00
3.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž35OK Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:23:00
4.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž35OK AzimutSLO 11:25:00
5.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 11:27:00
6.Tina Močnik2070918Ž35OK KomendaSLO 11:31:00
7.Clizia ZambiasiŽ35OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
8.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35OK KomendaSLO 11:47:00

Ž45
1.Mojca Foški7131068Ž45OK PolarisSLO 11:06:00
2.Nadia van Buuren8123888Ž45OK KomendaSLO 11:14:00
3.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45OK KomendaSLO 11:20:00
4.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45OK PolarisSLO 11:26:00
5.Maja Prosen2113831Ž45OK KomendaSLO 11:34:00
6.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45OK PolarisSLO 11:38:00
7.Saša Žižek2141141Ž45OK AzimutSLO 11:40:00
8.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž45OK KomendaSLO 11:58:00

ZAČETNIŠKA
1.Blaž Grah406782ZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
2.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687ZAČETNIŠKAOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
3.Maja CankarZAČETNIŠKAŠkofjeloški OKSLO 11:00:00
4.Tina Šojat2301978ZAČETNIŠKAOK VihorCRO 11:00:00