v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2020 (4 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 273)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

BEGINNERS
1.Francesco Radoicovich2137076BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
2.Luka RužićBEGINNERS 08:32:02
3.Žaneta PivcovaBEGINNERSMLOK Marianske LazneCZE 09:12:05
4.Marina Lenzari2137074BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
5.Martina NagyBEGINNERSDROTSLO 08:45:23
6.Gabriella Serafino2137083BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
7.Karin KradischnigBEGINNERS 09:07:10 09:00:41 08:30:01
8.Janka Dienová9900077BEGINNERSKOBRA BratislavaSVK 08:58:14 09:22:49 09:31:53 08:34:04
9.Laura Vasselli2137077BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 08:59:11 08:44:18 08:45:16 08:35:55

M10
1.Matyas SvihovskyM10Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 08:58:00 08:58:00 08:58:00
2.Ninđa Želva Nagy KepćM10DROTSLO 08:45:08
3.Scottie PippenM10 09:22:16
4.Zet OrM10DROTSLO 08:44:04
5.Josef Baldrian8670452M10SK PragaCZE 09:13:00 09:33:00 08:53:00 08:53:00
6.Erik Lauenstein7206733M10ANCOSUI 09:33:00 08:53:00 08:33:00 08:33:00

M10-shadowed
1.Joosep Tali255910M10-shadowedHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:31:06
2.Matti LauensteinM10-shadowedANCOSUI 09:48:09 09:40:34 09:18:18
3.Tom Mayeres1001089M10-shadowedHermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:33:00 09:13:00 08:30:12 08:30:18
4.Félix Gillet228942M10-shadowedC.O.LiègeBEL 08:53:00 09:14:03 08:30:10 08:30:15

M12
1.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:34:00 09:22:00 08:58:00 09:34:00
2.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:46:00 08:58:00 09:10:00 09:22:00
3.Zsolt Gárdonyi888342M12Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:22:00 08:34:00 08:46:00 09:10:00
4.Jules Hamel8071108M12ANCOSUI 09:34:00 09:10:00 08:34:00 08:58:00

M14
1.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 08:38:34 08:52:00 09:08:00 09:24:00
2.Antoine Vos1001022M14C.O.LiègeBEL 08:52:00 08:36:00 09:40:00 09:08:00
3.Marek Škorpil8667965M14 08:58:00 08:42:00 08:52:00 08:36:00
4.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 09:08:00 09:08:00 09:24:00 09:40:00

M16
1.Jonas Willemsens1683310M16Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:32:00 09:32:00 09:14:00 09:38:00
2.Louis Vos1001909M16C.O.LiègeBEL 08:38:00 08:38:00 09:08:00 09:20:00
3.Jakob Steinwender8110704M16HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:44:00 08:44:00 09:32:00 09:26:00
4.Pietro Sergas2118100M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 08:56:00 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:32:00
5.Adam Janas8667507M16SK PragaCZE 09:14:00 09:26:00 08:44:00 08:50:00
6.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 09:18:00 09:02:00 08:38:00 08:56:00
7.Jan Lauenstein8642234M16ANCOSUI 09:20:00 08:56:00 08:50:00 09:08:00
8.Tomáš Baldrian8660399M16SK PragaCZE 09:26:00 09:38:00 08:32:00 09:02:00
9.Jan Pivec8116803M16MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 09:38:00 09:14:00 09:02:00 09:14:00

M18
1.Noa Kolarek222419M18OK VihorCRO 08:35:00 09:23:00 08:59:00 09:31:00
2.Justin Gillet9110702M18C.O.LiègeBEL 08:43:00 08:35:00 09:23:00 09:23:00
3.Ruben Tič2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:51:00 08:59:00 09:07:00 09:39:00
4.Jan Gobec8135002M18OK VihorCRO 08:59:00 09:39:00 09:15:00 09:15:00
5.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M18Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:23:00 08:43:00 08:51:00 08:51:00
6.Joel Aristondo Magnusson2050859M18Orienteringsklubben TorSWE 09:31:00 09:07:00 08:43:00 09:07:00
7.Petr Janas8663127M18SK PragaCZE 09:39:00 09:31:00 08:35:00 08:59:00

M20
1.Goran Polojaz8515539M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:31:00 08:51:00 08:31:00 08:31:00
2.Maximilian Steinwender8010523M20HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:51:00 08:31:00 08:51:00 09:31:00
3.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 09:11:00 09:11:00 09:11:00 09:11:00
4.Bendegúz Werner2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 09:31:00 09:31:00 09:31:00 08:51:00

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Marc LauensteinM21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:49:16
2.Petr Jahn7654324M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum JicinCZE 08:33:00 08:41:00 09:05:00 09:29:00
3.Uku-laur Tali8664187M21 ULTIMATEHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:41:00 08:33:00 09:13:00 09:37:00
4.Olivier Blanc-Tranchant8091849M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 08:57:00 09:21:00 09:21:00 08:33:00
5.Jaromir Svihovsky8008018M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 09:21:00 09:05:00 08:49:00 09:13:00
6.Guillaume Wyrsch8070198M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:29:00 09:13:00 08:41:00 08:57:00
7.Jan Flasar9418870M21 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 09:37:00 09:29:00 08:33:00 08:41:00
8.Simon Hamel8022412M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:45:00 08:57:00 08:57:00 09:21:00

M21A LONG
1.Vid Bogovič439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSLO 08:41:00 08:41:00 09:21:00
2.Fausto FerreiraM21A LONGClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 09:01:00 09:41:00 09:41:00 08:41:00
3.Natanael Calderón Pujant.8089051M21A LONGCOMN MURCIAESP 09:21:00 09:01:00 09:01:00 09:01:00
4.Johan Lindgren8070308M21A LONGHagaby-GoifSWE 09:41:00 09:21:00 09:21:00 09:41:00

M21A SHORT
1.Colas Gintzburger8010498M21A SHORTOrient Go 25FRA 08:58:00 08:42:00 09:30:00 08:42:00
2.William De Gisi2009711M21A SHORTSesto76 LisanzaITA 09:30:00 09:30:00 08:42:00 08:58:00

M21B
1.Damir Tubin2124876M21BOK JelenCRO 08:50:00 09:08:00 08:56:00 09:44:00
2.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 09:32:00 08:32:00 09:26:00 09:50:00

M21E
1.Thomas Blok1406296M21EOK SNABDEN 08:37:00 09:43:00 08:31:00
2.Kristian Blok1406288M21EOK SNABDEN 08:49:00 09:37:00 08:43:00
3.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21EOK KapelaCRO 09:01:00 09:07:00 09:07:00
4.Márk Porgányi1396123M21ENagykanizsaHUN 08:31:00 08:55:00 09:19:00 09:37:00
5.Thomas Polster8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:43:00 08:43:00 09:34:00 09:46:00
6.Márton Erdős1396163M21ENagykanizsaHUN 08:55:00 09:07:00 09:28:00 09:49:00
7.Ondrej Piják8200003M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 09:01:00 09:25:00 09:40:00 08:37:00
8.Lukáš Novota8017117M21EATU KošiceSVK 09:07:00 09:19:00 08:31:00 09:31:00
9.Grégoire Bena8092499M21EANCOSUI 09:13:00 09:43:00 08:49:00 09:01:00
10.James Lyne8630931M21ESLOW LondonGBR 09:19:00 09:13:00 08:43:00 09:13:00
11.Mikuláš Novota8017124M21EATU KošiceSVK 09:25:00 09:31:00 08:55:00 09:19:00
12.Maxime Wyrsch8091199M21EANCOSUI 09:31:00 09:51:00 09:01:00 09:34:00
13.Pierre Bena8240999M21EANCOSUI 09:43:00 09:47:00 08:37:00 09:25:00
14.Christian Renevey8665518M21ECA RoséSUI 09:45:00 09:45:00 09:31:00 09:43:00
15.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21EOK BrežiceSLO 09:45:34 09:49:00 09:13:00 08:49:00
16.Stéphane Renevey890926M21ECA RoséSUI 09:47:00 09:37:00 09:25:00 09:40:00
17.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 09:49:00 08:31:00 09:49:00 08:55:00

M35
1.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 08:31:00 08:31:00 09:19:00 09:03:00
2.Vladan Henek8116736M35SK BíloviceCZE 08:35:00 08:35:00 08:35:00 08:31:00
3.Taivo Tali7208108M35Harju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:47:00 08:47:00 09:03:00 09:35:00
4.Ramūnas Pabrėža8668939M35OK JaunysteLTU 09:03:00 09:35:00 08:47:00 09:19:00
5.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 09:35:00 09:03:00 08:31:00 08:47:00

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 08:37:00 08:37:00 09:06:00 09:33:00
2.Petr Boranek8648561M35 ULTIMATECzech Trimtex teamCZE 09:01:00 09:33:00 09:30:00 08:45:00
3.Petr Janas8151151M35 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 09:09:00 09:41:00 08:42:00 09:01:00
4.Marc LauensteinM35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:17:00 09:53:24 08:50:00 09:09:00
5.Johan Persson9850515M35 ULTIMATEHagaby-GoifSWE 09:25:00 09:01:00 08:58:00 09:17:00
6.Julien Guyot8303031M35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:33:00 08:53:00 08:34:00 09:25:00
7.Martin Brantner7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 09:41:00 09:17:00 09:22:00 08:37:00

M40
1.Quentin Gillet9031075M40C.O.LiègeBEL 08:31:00 08:31:00 09:19:00 09:35:00
2.Patrick Mayeres2393M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:39:00 09:27:00 09:11:00 09:27:00
3.Frédéric Dhondt1131173M40C.O.LiègeBEL 08:47:00 08:47:00 09:35:00 09:19:00
4.Roberto Larotella8083001M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 08:55:00 09:19:00 09:52:09 09:03:00
5.Stephane Willemsens1229362M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 09:03:00 09:43:00 09:27:00 09:43:00
6.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 09:11:00 09:03:00 08:47:00 09:11:00
7.Davide Spagnoli7040576M40StankcovidITA 09:19:00 08:39:00 09:43:00 08:31:00
8.David Hamel8140275M40ANCOSUI 09:27:00 08:55:00 08:39:00 08:47:00
9.Lukáš Pivec8116735M40MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 09:35:00 09:11:00 08:55:00 08:55:00
10.Tomaž Pust2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 09:43:00 09:35:00 08:31:00

M45
1.Alessandro Dipace7755555M45StankcovidITA 08:30:00 08:36:00 09:32:00 08:36:00
2.Péter Werner1000042M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 08:36:00 09:32:00 09:16:00 09:24:00
3.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 08:44:00 09:16:00 09:00:00 09:40:00
4.Remo Madella9200299M45Punto NordITA 08:52:00 09:24:00 09:08:00 09:32:00
5.Andrea Gianotti9404404M45StankcovidITA 09:08:00 09:00:00 09:24:00 08:44:00
6.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M45Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:16:00 08:52:00 08:44:00 09:08:00
7.Mareks Strauss8655437M45MotokurzemeLAT 09:24:00 08:44:00 08:52:00 09:16:00
8.Petr Baldrian888639M45SK PragaCZE 09:32:00 09:40:00 08:36:00 09:00:00

M50
1.Christoph Stäuble1966415M50OLG GalgenenSUI 08:32:00 08:32:00 08:32:00 08:32:00
2.Martin Holinka8660377M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:40:00 09:44:00 09:28:00 09:28:00
3.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 08:48:00 09:28:00 09:20:00 09:44:00
4.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 08:56:00 08:48:00 09:12:00 09:36:00
5.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 09:04:00 08:56:00 09:36:00 08:40:00
6.Pierre Wyrsch1399874M50ANCOSUI 09:12:00 09:04:00 08:40:00 08:56:00
7.Francois Gintzburger8021167M50Orient Go 25FRA 09:20:00 08:40:00 09:44:00 08:48:00
8.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 09:28:00 09:20:00 09:04:00 09:20:00
9.Boris Kastner8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 09:36:00 09:12:00 08:56:00 09:12:00
10.Roger Zimmermann8653082M50ANCOSUI 09:44:00 09:36:00 08:48:00 09:04:00

M55
1.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 08:30:00 08:30:00 08:30:00 08:30:00
2.Jacques Florin7005055M55C.O.LiègeBEL 08:38:00 09:10:00 09:34:00 09:26:00
3.Jan Nemecek8028885M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 08:46:00 09:02:00 09:10:00 09:34:00
4.Josef Polster8010762M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:54:00 09:18:00 09:26:00 09:42:00
5.Miroslav Krecek8660478M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 09:02:00 09:34:00 09:02:00 09:10:00
6.Gábor Erdős423896M55NagykanizsaHUN 09:10:00 08:38:00 09:18:00 09:18:00
7.Pavel Veljacik8000236M55OK Sparta PrahaCZE 09:18:00 08:54:00 09:42:00 08:38:00
8.Luca Patini2084600M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:26:00 09:26:00 08:38:00 08:54:00
9.mark Heikoop2019049M55OLifantNED 09:34:00 08:46:00 08:46:00 09:02:00

M60
1.Karsten Blok2061688M60OK SNABDEN 08:36:00 09:24:00 08:48:00
2.Carlos Monteiro1000058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 08:30:00 08:30:00 09:06:00 09:24:00
3.Arne Kristensen8702019M60HerlufsholmDEN 08:36:00 08:48:00 09:12:00 09:36:00
4.André Pierlot7763014M60C.O.LiègeBEL 08:42:00 08:42:00 09:18:00 09:42:00
5.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 08:48:00 09:06:00 08:54:00 09:30:00
6.Martin Škorpil8670484M60 08:54:00 09:18:00 08:48:00 09:48:00
7.Ivars Muzikants7300021M60OK MONALAT 09:00:00 09:36:00 09:42:00 08:42:00
8.Raimonds Kreslins2091455M60OK MONALAT 09:12:00 09:24:00 09:30:00 08:54:00
9.Dario Štambuk7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:18:00 09:30:00 09:39:00 09:00:00
10.Juris Petersons2012372M60OK MONALAT 09:24:00 09:42:00 09:45:00 08:30:00
11.Philippe Pogu1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 09:30:00 09:00:00 08:36:00 09:06:00
12.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 09:36:00 08:54:00 08:30:00 09:12:00
13.Nenad Mihaljević893825M60OK VihorCRO 09:42:00 09:00:00
14.Edmunds Krastins2141140M60 09:48:00 09:48:00 08:42:00 09:18:00

M65
1.Roland Renevey7202695M65CA RoséSUI 09:48:00 09:16:00 08:44:00 09:24:00

M70
1.Wilf Holloway9200004M70MTK Bad HarzburgGER 09:00:00 09:00:00 08:40:00 09:20:00
2.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M70ANCOSUI 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:00:00
3.Jaroslav Svihovsky8533M70OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 09:40:00 09:40:00 09:00:00 09:40:00

OPEN A
1.Lucija TelsmanOPEN A 08:32:17
2.Luka RužićOPEN A 08:48:05 08:47:12
3.Robin Brodman2106983OPEN A 09:32:09 08:39:08

OPEN B
1.Jana Kreckova2073659OPEN BKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:48:26 09:08:10 08:58:33 08:53:34
2.Max Bremer2106993OPEN B 08:52:00 08:47:03 08:40:03 08:45:02
3.Nico Greff8003571OPEN BDROTSLO 09:16:56 08:52:36
4.Pavel Machar2106952OPEN B 09:36:35
5.Lucija Telsman2106954OPEN B 09:38:08

OPEN C
1.Luka RužićOPEN C 09:01:04
2.Karin Vogl8227227OPEN CSV MietrachingGER
3.Hana Holinkova52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:34:30
4.Tim Skern8110756OPEN CNF WienAUT 08:30:29 09:32:04 09:39:02 09:23:05
5.Anne Pecheur7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 08:34:36 08:30:43 08:32:05 08:35:12
6.Isabelle Frère1001913OPEN CC.O.LiègeBEL 08:41:07 08:33:03 09:06:03 08:56:30
7.Emmanuelle Wälti1201028OPEN CANCOSUI 09:13:24 09:15:12 08:55:09 09:02:20
8.Daniel Bena1966057OPEN CANCOSUI 09:21:28 09:17:09 09:04:07 08:54:18
9.Frédérique Wyrsch1969722OPEN CANCOSUI 09:23:14 09:11:13 08:48:30 08:52:30
10.Eda Machar2106971OPEN C 09:32:58
11.Zuzana Stejskalova2107925OPEN C 09:34:37
12.Dan Machar2106966OPEN C 09:36:46
13.Matej Machar2106975OPEN C 09:37:45
14.Barbora Spicakova2106991OPEN C 09:39:42
15.Roberta Colombo339428OPEN CStankcovidITA 10:03:12 09:23:24 08:30:03 09:43:02

W10
1.Marja NagyW10DROTSLO 08:47:27
2.Dora Delić7551552W10OK JelenCRO 08:43:00 09:03:00 09:03:00 09:23:00
3.Anna Skern2103534W10NF WienAUT 09:23:00 09:23:00 08:43:00 09:03:00

W10-shadowed
1.Marja NagyW10-shadowedDROTSLO 08:49:06
2.Giorgia Sessi2133353W10-shadowedORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 08:30:02 09:16:56 08:37:31
3.Emilie Guyot1006007W10-shadowedANCOSUI 09:43:51 09:33:11 09:47:20 09:39:06

W12
1.Boglárka Werner1396102W12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 08:40:00 09:28:00 09:16:00 09:40:00
2.Luna Bajrektarević893821W12OK VihorCRO 08:52:00 09:40:00 09:28:00 09:16:00
3.Violette Mayeres1421075W12Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 09:04:00 09:16:00 09:04:00 09:28:00
4.Selina Skern700222W12NF WienAUT 09:28:00 09:04:00 08:40:00 09:04:00

W14
1.Elvire Pierlot2089828W14C.O.LiègeBEL 08:35:00 08:35:00 09:07:00 09:39:00
2.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:07:00 09:39:00 09:23:00 08:35:00
3.Wilma Lauenstein8281007W14ANCOSUI 09:23:00 09:07:00 08:35:00 09:07:00
4.Eva Baldrianová8660533W14SK PragaCZE 09:39:00 09:23:00 08:51:00 08:51:00

W16
1.Marie Gillet8240505W16C.O.LiègeBEL 08:32:00 08:32:00 08:56:00 09:44:00
2.Kimi Maria Gobec8667809W16OK VihorCRO 08:40:00 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:28:00
3.Nastja Ferluga8255002W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:48:00 08:48:00 09:28:00 09:36:00
4.Stella Cignini2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 08:56:00 08:56:00 09:12:00 09:12:00
5.Nika Kolarek222403W16OK VihorCRO 09:04:00 09:36:00 09:04:00 09:20:00
6.Alyssia Wymer8230105W16Orient Go 25FRA 09:12:00 08:40:00 09:44:00 08:32:00
7.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:20:00 09:28:00 09:36:00 08:40:00
8.Justine Hamel8051005W16ANCOSUI 09:28:00 09:12:00 08:40:00 08:56:00
9.Giulia Fignon2099318W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:36:00 09:04:00 08:48:00 09:04:00
10.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 09:44:00 09:44:00 08:32:00

W18
1.Larć ŠnitovčevaW18OK AzimutSLO 09:36:00
2.Paula Pavlin8231003W18OK VihorCRO 08:34:00 09:48:00 09:28:00 09:14:00
3.Boróka Werner8005868W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 08:42:00 09:38:00 09:08:00 09:30:00
4.Emma Willemsens1686250W18Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:50:00 09:28:00 09:18:00 09:22:00
5.Lucine Gintzburger8200503W18Orient Go 25FRA 08:58:00 08:48:00 09:38:00 08:42:00
6.Yona Jacquemin8200102W18Orient Go 25FRA 09:06:00 08:58:00 09:48:00 08:34:00
7.Julie Wälti8655203W18ANCOSUI 09:22:00 09:18:00 08:58:00 09:06:00
8.Iris Aurora Pecorari8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:30:00 09:08:00 08:48:00 08:58:00

W20
1.Marine Dudoignon8251173W20ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 08:41:00 09:13:00 08:57:00 09:29:00
2.Arianna Patini8665415W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:29:00 08:57:00 08:41:00 08:57:00

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Big BertaW21 ULTIMATEDROTSLO 10:00:02
2.Kajsa Hammarström920402W21 ULTIMATELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 08:42:00 08:32:00 09:12:00 09:22:00
3.Karin Lindgren880401W21 ULTIMATEHagaby-GoifSWE 08:52:00 09:12:00 08:42:00 09:32:00
4.Hanna Modig Tjärnström8000708W21 ULTIMATELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:02:00 09:02:00 08:32:00 09:02:00
5.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHUN 09:12:00 08:52:00 09:02:00 09:12:00
6.Julia Modig Tjärnström596596W21 ULTIMATELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:22:00 08:42:00 08:52:00 08:52:00

W21A LONG
1.Erica Pettersson9505100W21A LONGIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 09:06:00 09:06:00 09:22:00
2.Lenka Kreckova8663157W21A LONGKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:34:00 09:38:00 09:22:00 09:38:00
3.Marlies Berger8240240W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAUT 09:22:00
4.Eva Svihovska8008017W21A LONGSportcentrum BT JicinCZE 09:38:00 08:50:00 08:34:00 09:06:00

W21A SHORT
1.Tereza FlaškovaW21A SHORT 08:55:57
2.Niki Rumpal ZdenekovaW21A SHORT 08:54:16
3.Merilin Vahtra7208291W21A SHORTHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:45:00 08:45:00 09:01:00 09:33:00
4.Joanna Szlendak2107923W21A SHORT 09:01:00 09:01:00 08:45:00 08:45:00

W21B
1.Višnja Dukić2143665W21BOK KapelaCRO 09:15:00
2.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 08:43:00 08:43:00 08:59:00 09:31:00
3.Barbara ArbanasW21BClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 09:15:00 09:31:00 09:31:00 08:43:00
4.Daniela Henková2011839W21BSK BíloviceCZE 09:47:00 09:47:00 09:47:00 09:47:00

W21E
1.Marles BergerW21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 08:55:00 08:55:00 08:55:00
2.Tiina-maria Tali7211276W21EHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:39:00 08:39:00 09:27:00 09:43:00
3.Chloé Dudoignon8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 08:55:00 09:27:00 09:11:00 09:27:00
4.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EO'JuraFRA 09:11:00 09:11:00 09:43:00 08:39:00
5.Barbora Baldrianová2102777W21ESK PragaCZE 09:27:00 09:43:00 08:39:00 09:11:00

W35
1.Žaneta Pivcová8033228W35MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 08:30:00 09:21:00 09:05:00
2.Giedrė Krasauskė8301011W35OK MedeinaLTU 08:33:00 09:37:00 09:21:00 09:21:00
3.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 09:05:00 08:49:00 08:33:00 09:05:00
4.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:21:00 09:05:00 08:49:00 08:49:00

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35 ULTIMATECO2ITA 08:37:00 09:15:00 09:15:00 09:37:00
2.Jitka Svobodova8648547W35 ULTIMATECzech Trimtex teamCZE 08:57:00 09:35:00 09:35:00 08:37:00
3.Sandra Lauenstein8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:37:00 08:55:00 08:35:00 08:57:00

W40
1.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 09:29:00 09:05:00 09:38:00
2.Florence Bastin300875W40C.O.LiègeBEL 08:30:00 08:41:00 09:23:00 09:34:00
3.Leslie Crettels228346W40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:38:00 09:41:00 09:11:00 09:18:00
4.Maja Kušt2067893W40OK VihorCRO 08:46:00 09:35:00 09:17:00 09:42:00
5.Rachel Willemsens-wintha.1504243W40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:54:00 09:17:00 09:35:00 09:46:00
6.Violeta Čalić2140845W40OK VihorCRO 09:02:00 09:47:00 09:29:00 09:10:00
7.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 09:10:00 09:05:00 08:59:00 09:50:00
8.Stefania Palamara339424W40StankcovidITA 09:18:00 08:35:00 09:41:00 08:38:00
9.Bernardica Stipić2067883W40OK VihorCRO 09:26:00 09:23:00 08:53:00 09:26:00
10.Alessandra Gariboldi7111316W40StankcovidITA 09:34:00 08:47:00 09:47:00 08:30:00
11.Marina Skern8010775W40NF WienAUT 09:38:00 08:53:00 08:41:00 08:46:00
12.Lucia Lauenstein8101276W40ANCOSUI 09:42:00 08:59:00 08:35:00 08:54:00
13.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 09:46:00 09:11:00 08:47:00 09:02:00

W45
1.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45CO2ITA 08:33:00 09:09:00 09:15:00 09:21:00
2.Mirka Jakšić1261971W45OK MaksimirCRO 08:39:00 08:33:00 09:03:00 09:39:00
3.Nataša Kolarek222413W45OK VihorCRO 08:45:00 09:21:00 09:21:00 09:15:00
4.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 08:51:00 09:27:00 08:57:00 09:27:00
5.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 08:57:00 09:33:00 09:09:00 09:33:00
6.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 09:21:00 09:03:00 08:51:00 09:03:00
7.Sally Calland7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 09:27:00 08:57:00 08:39:00 08:57:00
8.Judit Fuzy505232W45Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:33:00 08:39:00 08:33:00 09:09:00
9.Helen Aristondo Magnusso.2050825W45Orienteringsklubben TorSWE 09:39:00 09:15:00 08:45:00 08:51:00

W50
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W50NagykanizsaHUN 08:37:00 08:37:00 09:25:00 08:53:00
2.Petra Kreckova52582W50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:53:00 09:25:00 08:53:00 09:25:00
3.Jarmila Nemeckova2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 09:09:00 08:53:00 09:09:00 09:09:00
4.Jacqueline Schmid2113530W50Swiss O ToursSUI 09:25:00 09:41:00 09:41:00 08:37:00

W55
1.Cristina Ruini2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 09:00:00 09:32:00 09:16:00 09:16:00
2.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 09:16:00 09:40:00 09:00:00 09:32:00
3.Marketa Veljacikova2800325W55OK Sparta PrahaCZE 09:36:00 08:44:00 09:40:00 09:00:00
4.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 09:40:00 09:36:00 09:32:00 08:44:00

W60
1.Isabel Monteiro1250358W60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 08:30:00 08:30:00 09:10:00 09:30:00
2.Vita Polkovnikova2074154W60OK MONALAT 08:50:00 09:30:00 09:30:00 08:30:00
3.Alexandra Wilhem1394234W60ANCOSUI 09:10:00 09:10:00 08:50:00 08:50:00
4.Hana Kaslová7770109W60Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 09:30:00 08:50:00 08:30:00 09:10:00

W65
1.Lucia Sacilotto1450733W65ASD Unione LombardaITA 09:14:00 09:34:00 09:34:00 08:34:00
2.Beatrice Zurcher8172244W65ANCOSUI 09:34:00 09:14:00 08:34:00 09:14:00

W70
1.Donatella Gratton1009877W70Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 08:45:00 08:46:00 08:46:00 08:45:00
2.Anne Brearley210119W70ItaliaITA 09:05:00 09:26:00 09:06:00 09:25:00
3.Licia Kalcich210463W70CO2ITA 09:25:00 09:06:00 09:26:00 09:05:00