v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 781)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

M10 / Men 10
1.Youri Maeder2078957M10 / Men 10OC MünchenGER 12:47:00 16:13:00 11:47:00 11:47:00 11:50:00
2.Anton Marquardt2046028M10 / Men 10OLV LandshutGER 12:59:00 16:14:00 12:35:00 12:59:00 13:50:00
3.Tim Tschopp8412012M10 / Men 10OLG DachsenSUI 13:11:00 16:17:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 14:02:00
4.Dimitri Hirter8121532M10 / Men 10Swiss O ToursSUI 13:23:00 16:16:00 13:11:00 13:59:00 12:14:00
5.Bela Winnig740307M10 / Men 10SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:35:00 12:47:00 13:35:00 12:38:00
6.Markus Kantarp8624304M10 / Men 10Ärla IFSWE 13:59:00 16:15:00 13:23:00 13:47:00 12:26:00

M10S / Men 10 Shadowed
1.Flippi Harston2050444M10S / Men 10 ShadowedTGM BudenheimGER
2.Linnéo Étienne Krüger435215M10S / Men 10 ShadowedBerliner TurnerschaftGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Roger Curriu Badia1008359M10S / Men 10 ShadowedClub Orientació BerguedàESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Erik Rathje427599M10S / Men 10 ShadowedTGM BudenheimGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5.Karl Herold1113040M10S / Men 10 ShadowedTSC StrausbergGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6.Camil Hirter64569M10S / Men 10 ShadowedSwiss O ToursSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7.Robin von Gaza2015808M10S / Men 10 ShadowedOLV Uslar 1976GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8.Jari BächiM10S / Men 10 ShadowedIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9.Frans Eklöf1131102M10S / Men 10 ShadowedMatteus SISWE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10.Filipp Harston7500123M10S / Men 10 ShadowedTGM BudenheimGER 13:15:18

M12 / Men 12
1.Simon ZinnerM12 / Men 12OLG RegensburgGER 14:43:00
2.Fynn Padraig Böhme895381M12 / Men 12TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER 12:30:00 14:35:00
3.Marlon Pilz2099893M12 / Men 12OLV LandshutGER 12:42:00 14:33:00 12:30:00 12:42:00 13:30:00
4.Maximilian Barth8210910M12 / Men 12OLV LandshutGER 12:54:00 14:31:00 11:42:00 12:30:00 13:48:00
5.Benjamin Reinwald231933M12 / Men 12OLG RegensburgGER 13:00:00 14:32:00 11:30:00 13:00:00 13:06:00
6.Florian Steiner8655473M12 / Men 12OLG GoldauSUI 13:06:00 14:34:00 12:36:00 13:48:00 11:36:00
7.Robin Nadler8035514M12 / Men 12OLG GoldauSUI 13:18:00 14:42:00 12:12:00 13:24:00 11:12:00
8.Gustav Töpfer1979424M12 / Men 12USV JenaGER 13:42:00 14:36:00 12:42:00 13:30:00 11:18:00
9.Jonas Rüegg8664476M12 / Men 12OLG GoldauSUI 13:48:00 14:37:00 12:00:00 13:36:00 11:24:00
10.Lorenz Fischerleitner8060610M12 / Men 12HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:54:00 14:39:00 12:54:00 11:30:00 12:30:00
11.Nathan Jansen8310934M12 / Men 12OmegaBEL 14:12:00 14:40:00 13:12:00 11:42:00 12:42:00
12.Mārtiņš Pužulis8050088M12 / Men 12Auseklis IKLAT 14:24:00 14:41:00 13:42:00 12:12:00 11:48:00
13.Emil Prolingheuer8233455M12 / Men 12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 14:54:00 14:38:00 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:54:00

M14 / Men 14
1.Valentin SchramM14 / Men 14TSV JetzendorfGER 15:31:00
2.Gil Badia Landefeld8288822M14 / Men 14OC MünchenGER 12:20:00 15:22:00 12:14:00 13:06:00 14:09:00
3.Moritz Pilz2099892M14 / Men 14OLV LandshutGER 12:26:00 15:24:00 12:08:00 12:59:00 14:16:00
4.Dillon Wullschleger8052756M14 / Men 14OLG GoldauSUI 12:38:00 15:20:00 12:32:00 14:16:00 11:42:00
5.Lukas Kantarp8624176M14 / Men 14Ärla IFSWE 12:50:00 15:19:00 12:50:00 13:34:00 11:35:00
6.Björn Nadler8664490M14 / Men 14OLG GoldauSUI 13:08:00 15:17:00 12:44:00 14:02:00 11:07:00
7.Felix Höbig6345M14 / Men 14SV Bad DübenGER 13:14:00 15:28:00 12:56:00 14:09:00 11:00:00
8.Lukas Steiner8657184M14 / Men 14OLG GoldauSUI 13:20:00 15:26:00 12:20:00 13:48:00 11:21:00
9.Louis Antoine Krüger8112009M14 / Men 14Berliner TurnerschaftGER 13:26:00 15:23:00 13:26:00 11:42:00 12:03:00
10.Thomas Jansen8003985M14 / Men 14OmegaBEL 13:38:00 15:29:00 13:44:00 11:56:00 12:38:00
11.Daugardas Siudikas8197477M14 / Men 14Rudamina OSKLTU 13:50:00 15:27:00 13:50:00 11:28:00 12:59:00
12.Taavi CaboussatM14 / Men 14OLG BernSUI 13:56:00 15:25:00 14:02:00 11:14:00 12:24:00
13.Nils Romanovskis8444500M14 / Men 14Ikskiles SSLAT 14:14:00 15:30:00 13:08:00 11:00:00 12:17:00
14.Daniel Schmidt8019922M14 / Men 14Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:56:00 15:18:00 11:26:00 12:45:00 13:34:00
15.Marek Škorpil8667965M14 / Men 14TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 15:02:00 15:21:00 11:38:00

M16 / Men 16
1.Jonas Dünzinger8404019M16 / Men 16OLV LandshutGER 12:09:00 14:21:00 11:57:00 13:01:00 13:57:00
2.Florian Reinwald2086564M16 / Men 16OLG RegensburgGER 12:17:00 14:27:00 11:43:00 13:17:00 13:41:00
3.Bastian Danninger8333838M16 / Men 16OC MünchenGER 12:25:00 14:23:00 12:04:00 13:09:00 13:49:00
4.Bruno Mena Lanero8664496M16 / Men 16ADOLESP 12:33:00 12:11:00 13:25:00 14:05:00
5.Simon Rüegg8662207M16 / Men 16OLG GoldauSUI 12:41:00 14:18:00 12:32:00 13:33:00 11:25:00
6.Felix Rathje8335553M16 / Men 16TGM BudenheimGER 13:05:00 14:19:00 12:46:00 13:49:00 11:41:00
7.Clemens Fischerleitner8001807M16 / Men 16HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:21:00 14:24:00 13:00:00 12:13:00 12:21:00
8.Mats De Smul2061260M16 / Men 16OmegaBEL 13:29:00 14:22:00 13:14:00 11:25:00 12:05:00
9.Gustavs Kristians Ribaks8055880M16 / Men 16Auseklis IKLAT 13:37:00 14:20:00 13:21:00 11:49:00 12:37:00
10.Elia Näger6504M16 / Men 16OLG OrtenauGER 13:45:00 14:17:00 13:28:00 11:33:00 12:13:00
11.Markuss Tomass Kažociņš8005859M16 / Men 16Auseklis IKLAT 13:53:00 14:15:00 13:49:00 11:09:00 11:57:00
12.Michel Salzer1006373M16 / Men 16OLG OrtenauGER 14:01:00 14:26:00 13:42:00 11:17:00 12:29:00
13.Mikuláš Janda8060306M16 / Men 16Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:25:00 14:16:00 11:08:00 12:53:00 13:17:00
14.Niklas Wetzel8606476M16 / Men 16SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:49:00 14:28:00 11:15:00 12:45:00 13:25:00
15.Tomas Schäfer8000897M16 / Men 16SV Robotron DresdenGER 15:05:00 14:25:00 11:29:00 12:29:00 13:09:00

M18 / Men 18
1.Nico Bauerfeld8050004M18 / Men 18OL-Team FilderGER 12:28:00 15:27:00 14:01:00 13:41:00 13:36:00
2.Jose Mena Lanero8668562M18 / Men 18ADOLESP 12:51:00 13:17:00 12:35:00 13:14:00
3.David Burgmair1832005M18 / Men 18OLG RegensburgGER 13:14:00 15:30:00 12:33:00 14:03:00 12:30:00
4.Jori Grunwald8666017M18 / Men 18Badischer Turner-BundGER 13:37:00 15:26:00 12:11:00 12:57:00 12:08:00
5.Yannick Lieblich8160204M18 / Men 18OLG RegensburgGER 14:00:00 15:25:00 13:39:00 13:19:00 13:58:00
6.Adrian Breisacher8060605M18 / Men 18Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:23:00 15:28:00 12:55:00 11:29:00 12:52:00
7.Nick Edelhaeuser8241104M18 / Men 18Post SV DresdenGER 14:46:00 15:29:00 11:49:00 11:51:00 11:46:00
8.Jakob Hoferer8090804M18 / Men 18Badischer Turner-BundGER 15:09:00 15:24:00 11:27:00 12:13:00 11:24:00

M21E / Men 21 Elite
1.Bodo GraumannM21E / Men 21 EliteESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:19:00 13:19:00
2.Jonas FriebeM21E / Men 21 EliteOLA TSV DeggendorfGER 14:25:00
3.Oliver HolsteinM21E / Men 21 EliteTV 1881 AltdorfGER 14:13:00
4.Gregor SturmM21E / Men 21 EliteOLV LandshutGER 12:43:00 13:01:00 13:43:00
5.Jeremy Colgan8266451M21E / Men 21 EliteHudson Valley OrienteeringUSA 12:19:00 14:34:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 11:13:00
6.Sonny Wessels7212112M21E / Men 21 EliteArgusNED 12:25:00 14:06:00 11:25:00 11:25:00 11:31:00
7.Matěj Kamenický8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:31:00 14:07:00 11:37:00 11:19:00 11:19:00
8.Damian Köpfli8640999M21E / Men 21 EliteOLV LuzernSUI 12:37:00 14:32:00 12:31:00 12:55:00 14:01:00
9.Rik Tensen1130996M21E / Men 21 EliteIndividuals/No club- 12:43:00 14:15:00 12:49:00 12:49:00 13:31:00
10.Fabian Kopp8637633M21E / Men 21 EliteOLV LuzernSUI 12:49:00 14:17:00 12:37:00 12:37:00 13:37:00
11.Konsta Vanhanen8647276M21E / Men 21 EliteIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 12:55:00 14:27:00 12:19:00 12:43:00 13:49:00
12.Alexandru CiobanuM21E / Men 21 EliteDAV Sektion KarpatenGER 13:01:00 14:18:00 12:25:00 13:07:00 13:55:00
13.Sven Aschwanden8644463M21E / Men 21 EliteOLG GoldauSUI 13:07:00 14:11:00 12:55:00 13:43:00 11:49:00
14.Peter Simko8277377M21E / Men 21 EliteOSC KasselGER 13:13:00 14:09:00 13:13:00 13:19:00 12:07:00
15.Thomas Schilter8638727M21E / Men 21 EliteOLG GoldauSUI 13:19:00 14:31:00 13:43:00 13:25:00 12:01:00
16.Magnus Struckmann960510M21E / Men 21 EliteBraunschweiger MTVGER 13:25:00 14:12:00 13:37:00 13:31:00 12:13:00
17.Janick Zappa1392567M21E / Men 21 EliteUlu's ReiseweltSUI 13:31:00 14:22:00 13:07:00 13:13:00 11:55:00
18.Christoph Greiner1876543M21E / Men 21 EliteOSC KasselGER 13:37:00 14:30:00 13:25:00 13:49:00 11:43:00
19.Bernhard Mayr8447887M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV Absam OLAUT 13:43:00 14:28:00 13:19:00 13:37:00 11:37:00
20.Robbin Kantarp8620305M21E / Men 21 EliteÄrla IFSWE 13:49:00 14:14:00 13:01:00 13:55:00 12:19:00
21.Andreas Angerer8653277M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV Absam OLAUT 13:55:00 14:33:00 13:31:00 14:01:00 11:25:00
22.Jacob Seerup Kirkeby7723720M21E / Men 21 EliteMilitary Team DenmarkDEN 14:01:00 14:29:00 13:49:00 11:55:00 12:25:00
23.Florian Schneider8629562M21E / Men 21 EliteIL TyrvingNOR 14:07:00 14:19:00 13:55:00 11:31:00 12:31:00
24.Lasse Falck Weber8016649M21E / Men 21 EliteMilitary Team DenmarkDEN 14:13:00 14:16:00 14:01:00 11:43:00 12:37:00
25.Stefan Buhler8070791M21E / Men 21 EliteUSV TU DresdenGER 14:19:00 14:24:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
26.Joël Borner8121994M21E / Men 21 EliteOLV ZugSUI 14:25:00 14:26:00 11:31:00 11:49:00 13:13:00
27.Lars Maiwald8635811M21E / Men 21 EliteBadischer Turner-BundGER 14:31:00 14:21:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 12:55:00
28.Sven Klein8160593M21E / Men 21 EliteOLV ZugSUI 14:37:00 14:10:00 12:07:00 12:01:00 13:25:00
29.Karsten Blume8030789M21E / Men 21 EliteBerliner TSCGER 14:43:00 14:20:00 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:49:00
30.François Borner8101992M21E / Men 21 EliteOLV ZugSUI 14:49:00 14:08:00 11:43:00 11:37:00 12:43:00
31.Shankara Isha Berger8060609M21E / Men 21 EliteBadischer Turner-BundGER 14:55:00 14:23:00 12:01:00 12:13:00 13:07:00

M21K / Men 21 Short
1.Christoph Körner8230289M21K / Men 21 ShortOLV LandshutGER 12:17:00 15:50:00 11:15:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
2.Marcel Frank8010578M21K / Men 21 ShortSV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:31:00 15:52:00 12:33:00 13:10:00 13:50:00
3.Björn Kleebauer8050197M21K / Men 21 ShortOLC WinterthurSUI 12:47:00 16:00:00 12:13:00 12:52:00 13:40:00
4.Sindre Hovden1426933M21K / Men 21 ShortIndividuals/No club- 12:53:00 16:02:00
5.Jonas Müssen2001094M21K / Men 21 ShortSV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:57:00 15:58:00 12:15:00 12:50:00 13:36:00
6.Martin Senn8121979M21K / Men 21 ShortSwiss O ToursSUI 13:01:00 16:01:00 12:47:00
7.Thomas Uhr9101215M21K / Men 21 ShortSwiss O ToursSUI 13:19:00 15:51:00 12:53:00 13:36:00 11:42:00
8.Yoann Bonora7002009M21K / Men 21 ShortALCO 69FRA 13:27:00 15:57:00 13:17:00 13:50:00 11:34:00
9.Roberts Brikmanis8142192M21K / Men 21 ShortAuseklis IKLAT 13:41:00 15:53:00 13:21:00 11:18:00 12:30:00
10.Oskar Frenzel7020215M21K / Men 21 ShortOK Mark BrandenburgGER 13:43:00 15:56:00 13:45:00 11:56:00 11:56:00
11.Jonas Falck Weber8143244M21K / Men 21 ShortMilitary Team DenmarkDEN 13:51:00 15:54:00 13:29:00 11:34:00 12:34:00
12.Markus Lüthi8653071M21K / Men 21 ShortOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:53:00 15:59:00 13:37:00 11:24:00 11:58:00
13.Erik Hinkelmann7211016M21K / Men 21 ShortKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:47:00 15:55:00 11:43:00 12:08:00 12:52:00
14.Tom Schürer2149223M21K / Men 21 ShortOLG Uni RegensburgGER 15:01:00 12:10:00

M35 / Men 35
1.Christian RietzeM35 / Men 35TV 1881 AltdorfGER 14:03:00
2.William Tonneau8110985M35 / Men 35OLV EifelBEL 12:13:00 14:00:00 11:16:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
3.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos8071627M35 / Men 35Club Riojano de OrientacionESP 12:19:00 14:01:00 12:16:00 12:05:00 13:15:00
4.Joachim Stamer8124720M35 / Men 35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:37:00 14:02:00 11:46:00 12:40:00 12:40:00
5.Pau Curriu Giménez7010013M35 / Men 35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 12:43:00 14:04:00 11:52:00 12:19:00 12:33:00
6.Alexander Hergert8075544M35 / Men 35OLV LandshutGER 12:55:00 14:08:00 12:22:00 12:47:00 13:22:00
7.Marcel Tschopp8248000M35 / Men 35OLG DachsenSUI 13:01:00 14:09:00 12:28:00 12:54:00 13:29:00
8.Jens Wittke8670874M35 / Men 35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 13:07:00 14:07:00 12:04:00 13:01:00 13:08:00
9.Thomas Hodler8626414M35 / Men 35OLG GoldauSUI 13:37:00 14:05:00 12:34:00 13:08:00 11:23:00
10.Vladimir Fujak425448M35 / Men 35Kysucke Nove MestoSVK 13:55:00
11.Janis Romanovskis8030055M35 / Men 35Ikskiles SSLAT 14:13:00 14:11:00 13:16:00 11:16:00 11:58:00
12.Jan Vaclavik2031375M35 / Men 35KOS Slavia PlzenCZE 14:19:00 14:10:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:19:00

M40 / Men 40
1.Platon von Hirschheydt8403000M40 / Men 40OLV LandshutGER 12:25:00 12:10:00 12:33:00 13:01:00
2.Ariel Narváez2044192M40 / Men 40OC MünchenGER 12:31:00 16:29:00
3.Roland VetterM40 / Men 40Individuals/No club- 12:49:00 16:25:00 11:58:00 12:26:00 12:54:00
4.Ralph Körner8099000M40 / Men 40OLV LandshutGER 13:13:00 16:30:00 11:40:00 12:12:00 13:36:00
5.Thomas Hirter1406374M40 / Men 40Swiss O ToursSUI 13:19:00 16:34:00 13:04:00 13:29:00 11:16:00
6.Christian Töpfer8077459M40 / Men 40USV JenaGER 13:25:00 16:27:00 12:46:00 13:22:00 11:30:00
7.Steffen Hartmann8102190M40 / Men 40TGV HornGER 13:43:00 16:31:00 12:52:00 13:36:00 12:47:00
8.Ilmars Miķelsons8333200M40 / Men 40Auseklis IKLAT 13:49:00 16:26:00 13:10:00 11:23:00 11:51:00
9.Ronny Krüger8001979M40 / Men 40Berliner TurnerschaftGER 14:01:00 16:33:00 13:22:00 11:37:00 11:44:00
10.Karlis Priedītis8110099M40 / Men 40Auseklis IKLAT 14:07:00 16:32:00 12:58:00 11:30:00 12:05:00
11.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muño.8260180M40 / Men 40COMAESP 14:25:00 16:28:00 11:34:00 11:44:00 12:12:00
12.Markus Plohn8232328M40 / Men 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:31:00 16:35:00 11:28:00 11:51:00 12:26:00
13.Josep Ma Nogués Llevat502940M40 / Men 40Montsant OrientacióESP 14:37:00 16:36:00 13:28:00 13:57:00 13:43:00
14.Edijs Šmits8081881M40 / Men 40AAK SurikatiLAT 14:43:00 16:37:00 13:34:00 13:50:00 13:57:00
15.Björn Kramer544444M40 / Men 40TSG CreidlitzGER 14:49:00 13:40:00 13:43:00 13:50:00

M45 / Men 45
1.Norbert DeixlerM45 / Men 45OC MünchenGER 14:30:00
2.Wolfgang MadlM45 / Men 45Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAUT 13:15:00 13:28:00 11:24:00
3.Vilhelm LukácsM45 / Men 45OLV LandshutGER 14:38:00
4.Florian Lang2067871M45 / Men 45OLV LandshutGER 12:13:00 14:14:00 12:31:00 13:04:00 13:24:00
5.Samuël Tonneau347878M45 / Men 45OLV EifelBEL 12:15:00 14:06:00 11:11:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
6.Tom Marquardt2099894M45 / Men 45OLV LandshutGER 12:21:00 14:35:00 12:21:00 12:54:00 13:34:00
7.Matthias Reinwald2015804M45 / Men 45OLG RegensburgGER 12:23:00 14:16:00 12:37:00 13:12:00 13:56:00
8.Axel Rimnac5850M45 / Men 45Individuals/No club- 12:29:00 14:29:00 12:09:00 13:22:00 13:38:00
9.Nicolas Jimblet8050877M45 / Men 45Individuals/No club- 12:33:00 14:12:00 12:19:00 13:08:00 13:48:00
10.Jose Mena Raposo8644905M45 / Men 45ADOLESP 12:35:00 12:35:00 12:58:00 13:28:00
11.Jörg Barth2013357M45 / Men 45OLV LandshutGER 12:37:00 14:19:00
12.Tobias Danninger8494948M45 / Men 45OC MünchenGER 12:41:00 14:32:00 12:11:00 13:00:00 13:32:00
13.Henrik RabergM45 / Men 45Individuals/No club- 12:45:00 14:25:00 12:05:00 13:02:00 13:58:00
14.Martin Bogensperger8003005M45 / Men 45Individuals/No club- 12:49:00 14:07:00 12:01:00 12:56:00 13:44:00
15.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M45 / Men 45TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER 12:51:00 14:27:00 12:23:00 13:20:00 13:54:00
16.Mathias Neumüller7208679M45 / Men 45OC MünchenGER 12:55:00 14:11:00 12:27:00 12:48:00 13:46:00
17.Frank Braatz7122062M45 / Men 45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:03:00 12:55:00 13:56:00 11:48:00
18.Martin Pillat8338008M45 / Men 45OLG GoldauSUI 13:09:00 14:20:00 13:05:00 13:24:00 11:26:00
19.Denis Winnig8740307M45 / Men 45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:17:00 12:49:00 13:46:00 11:36:00
20.Lukas Faltejsek8224223M45 / Men 45SV MietrachingGER 13:21:00 14:21:00
21.Urs Nadler8004741M45 / Men 45OLG GoldauSUI 13:23:00 14:18:00 12:45:00 13:42:00 11:32:00
22.David Bowman8003036M45 / Men 45AirienteersGBR 13:29:00 14:34:00 12:59:00 13:26:00 11:44:00
23.Sven Hommen8451904M45 / Men 45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:33:00 14:22:00 13:11:00 13:52:00 11:22:00
24.Michael Bially8662458M45 / Men 45TSV IpsheimGER 13:45:00 14:28:00 13:35:00 11:30:00 12:24:00
25.Kim Jansen8000688M45 / Men 45OmegaBEL 13:47:00 14:10:00 13:31:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
26.Alexander Srb8030573M45 / Men 45OJE WapplerAUT 13:55:00 14:24:00 13:33:00 11:36:00 12:12:00
27.Andreas Hoferer7203663M45 / Men 45OLG OrtenauGER 13:57:00 14:33:00 13:23:00 11:42:00 12:32:00
28.Pierre-Yves CaboussatM45 / Men 45OLG BernSUI 14:01:00 14:31:00 13:19:00 11:54:00 12:00:00
29.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M45 / Men 45LG StettlenSUI 14:07:00 13:59:00 11:50:00
30.Gatis Ribaks8197715M45 / Men 45Auseklis IKLAT 14:09:00 14:39:00 13:41:00 11:40:00 12:06:00
31.Oliver Hillebrandt8101027M45 / Men 45OLV Uslar 1976GER 14:13:00 14:23:00 13:49:00 11:28:00 12:20:00
32.Artis Dobulis8003333M45 / Men 45Briksnis SKLAT 14:17:00 14:37:00 13:27:00 11:52:00 12:14:00
33.Rainer Müller8424248M45 / Men 45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 14:25:00 14:36:00 11:51:00 12:32:00 12:50:00
34.Robert Nuske8022401M45 / Men 45Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGER 14:29:00 14:26:00 11:39:00 12:14:00 12:48:00
35.Thies Knoll8300974M45 / Men 45Bielefelder TGGER 14:35:00 14:17:00 11:59:00 12:44:00 13:22:00
36.Michael Stockmayer8220668M45 / Men 45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:37:00 14:08:00 11:19:00 12:04:00 13:14:00
37.Christoph Oetiker8047307M45 / Men 45Curling Club SamedanSUI 14:49:00 14:09:00 11:27:00 12:18:00 13:08:00
38.Cristea Marcel1006680M45 / Men 45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiROU 14:57:00 14:15:00 11:31:00 12:20:00 12:46:00
39.Valeriy GlozshteynM45 / Men 45Rishon lezionISR 15:05:00 14:13:00 11:57:00 12:42:00 12:56:00

M50 / Men 50
1.Thierry EynardM50 / Men 50ConvergenceNCL 15:18:00 11:35:00 12:40:00 13:18:00
2.Robert Taylor8490904M50 / Men 50North Gloucestershire OCGBR 12:09:00 15:09:00 12:03:00 12:12:00 13:10:00
3.Klaus Schwind8160571M50 / Men 50OLG OrtenauGER 12:11:00 15:00:00 11:13:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
4.Thomas Bauerfeld8050003M50 / Men 50OL-Team FilderGER 12:19:00 15:14:00 12:17:00 13:16:00 13:26:00
5.Werner Dünzinger8403282M50 / Men 50OLV LandshutGER 12:25:00 15:19:00 12:25:00 13:14:00 13:30:00
6.Robert Ernst Miess1411004M50 / Men 50OL-Team FilderGER 12:27:00
7.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50 / Men 50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:39:00 15:11:00 12:29:00 13:06:00 13:42:00
8.Markus Burgmair8210469M50 / Men 50OLG RegensburgGER 12:43:00 14:57:00 12:07:00 13:18:00 13:52:00
9.Stefan Hötzinger8025369M50 / Men 50TSV NatternbergGER 12:59:00 15:03:00 12:39:00 13:40:00 11:46:00
10.Guido Schönbächler7203926M50 / Men 50OLG GoldauSUI 13:05:00 14:50:00 13:09:00 13:58:00 11:40:00
11.Christian Wehrli8625520M50 / Men 50Swiss O ToursSUI 13:07:00 15:12:00 13:13:00 13:44:00 11:20:00
12.Mihai Tudorache8177778M50 / Men 50OK Silva CampinaROU 13:11:00 14:47:00 12:41:00 13:30:00 11:38:00
13.Kaspi Wipfli8018904M50 / Men 50OLG GoldauSUI 13:13:00 14:58:00 13:01:00 13:48:00 11:50:00
14.Jens Struckmann8270866M50 / Men 50Braunschweiger MTVGER 13:15:00 15:06:00 13:03:00 13:34:00 11:30:00
15.Malte Rehbein710718M50 / Men 50SV MietrachingGER 13:25:00 14:52:00 12:43:00 13:32:00 11:18:00
16.Thomas Stüdeli8654142M50 / Men 50OLG GoldauSUI 13:31:00 15:08:00 12:51:00 13:38:00 11:54:00
17.Lars Danielson680222M50 / Men 50Matteus SISWE 13:35:00 15:02:00 13:07:00 13:54:00 11:28:00
18.Sascha Dammeier8024025M50 / Men 50SV WannweilGER 13:37:00 15:13:00 13:57:00 11:32:00 12:26:00
19.Václav Bohuslav8670454M50 / Men 50OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 13:39:00 14:51:00 13:25:00 11:20:00 12:28:00
20.Kestutis Siudikas8479177M50 / Men 50Rudamina OSKLTU 13:49:00 15:07:00 13:53:00 11:44:00 12:04:00
21.Petr Jiroušek301721M50 / Men 50OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 13:59:00 14:49:00 13:39:00 11:46:00 12:36:00
22.Olivier De Smul8281070M50 / Men 50OmegaBEL 14:03:00 14:48:00 13:47:00 11:38:00 12:18:00
23.Peter Fischerleitner8280372M50 / Men 50HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 14:05:00 15:04:00 13:55:00 11:26:00 12:16:00
24.Igors Bogdanovs8120869M50 / Men 50SRD SKEST 14:11:00 14:54:00 13:43:00 11:58:00 12:08:00
25.Andreas Maltig8141269M50 / Men 50DJK Adler 07 BottropGER 14:15:00 15:20:00 13:51:00 11:22:00 12:22:00
26.Hendryk Wetzel8655888M50 / Men 50SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:19:00 15:10:00 11:45:00 12:46:00 12:40:00
27.Hans Breckle8122368M50 / Men 50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 14:21:00 14:43:00 11:25:00 12:22:00 13:06:00
28.Rolf Wüstenhagen8120570M50 / Men 50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 14:23:00 15:17:00 12:57:00 12:16:00 11:52:00
29.Olaf Hey8240468M50 / Men 50MTK Bad HarzburgGER 14:27:00 14:46:00 11:29:00 12:02:00 13:00:00
30.Alberto Grilli8488388M50 / Men 50Punto NordITA 14:31:00 15:05:00 11:21:00 12:10:00 13:04:00
31.Gottfried Kühr1111007M50 / Men 50Naturfreunde VillachAUT 14:33:00 15:01:00 11:33:00 12:36:00 13:20:00
32.Franz Unegg8260671M50 / Men 50SportUnion KlagenfurtAUT 14:39:00 15:16:00 11:17:00 12:38:00 12:44:00
33.Thomas Döhler1800M50 / Men 50SV PechbrunnGER 14:41:00 14:45:00 11:49:00 12:06:00 12:54:00
34.Thomas Schüßler8647669M50 / Men 50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 14:43:00 15:15:00 11:55:00 12:28:00 12:58:00
35.Markus Prolingheuer8260672M50 / Men 50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 14:45:00 14:56:00 11:37:00 12:34:00 13:16:00
36.Martin Schaffner8630850M50 / Men 50OLK Piz HasiSUI 14:51:00 14:53:00 11:47:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
37.Stefano Brambilla8190167M50 / Men 50CO2ITA 14:53:00 14:55:00 11:41:00 12:00:00 13:12:00
38.Benedikt Funk8222329M50 / Men 50Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:55:00 14:44:00 11:53:00 12:24:00 12:42:00
39.Gert Lexen1797M50 / Men 50Skizunft WiesbadenGER 15:03:00 14:59:00 11:23:00 12:26:00 12:38:00

M55 / Men 55
1.Udo RößlerM55 / Men 55OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 14:47:00
2.Oskar Kaaloy889134M55 / Men 55Sandefjord OKNOR 12:12:00 14:24:00 11:12:00 11:29:00 12:19:00
3.Martin Wenk8200166M55 / Men 55ThurgorientaSUI 12:14:00 14:17:00 11:14:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
4.Dieter Lexen8442443M55 / Men 55OLG RegensburgGER 12:16:00 14:23:00 12:22:00 12:47:00 13:39:00
5.Norberth Zölde8404840M55 / Men 55OLV LandshutGER 12:20:00 14:19:00
6.Sven Demmig8200466M55 / Men 55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER 12:24:00 14:35:00 12:02:00 12:49:00 13:57:00
7.Clemens Hartung8196317M55 / Men 55OLG RegensburgGER 12:30:00 14:53:00 12:30:00 12:41:00 13:55:00
8.Erik Alabor8641997M55 / Men 55OLG KakowaSUI 12:34:00 14:27:00 12:16:00 13:01:00 12:17:00
9.André Feldmann8003570M55 / Men 55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER 12:36:00 14:18:00 12:06:00 12:43:00 13:51:00
10.Dirk Strauß8120965M55 / Men 55SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:44:00 14:50:00 12:20:00 13:03:00 13:59:00
11.Kirill Gorev8119446M55 / Men 55Individuals/No club- 12:46:00 14:32:00 12:24:00 12:45:00 13:49:00
12.Erich Nürnberger8101963M55 / Men 55OLG RegensburgGER 12:48:00 14:43:00 12:08:00 12:57:00 14:01:00
13.Valerio Casanova8170466M55 / Men 55OLG RegensburgGER 12:52:00 14:30:00 11:58:00 12:53:00 13:45:00
14.Kornel Ulrich8654190M55 / Men 55OLG GoldauSUI 12:56:00 14:54:00 12:46:00 13:15:00 11:33:00
15.Robert Engl8013313M55 / Men 55TSV NatternbergGER 12:58:00 14:44:00 13:18:00 13:55:00 11:45:00
16.Markus Truttmann8643464M55 / Men 55OLG GoldauSUI 13:00:00 14:33:00 12:40:00 13:19:00 11:53:00
17.Peter Raupach8008037M55 / Men 55OLV SteinbergGER 13:18:00 14:22:00 13:20:00 13:51:00 11:47:00
18.Martin Greiner2260M55 / Men 55OSC KasselGER 13:20:00 14:42:00 13:22:00 13:37:00 11:27:00
19.Thierry Geyer8120567M55 / Men 55POPFRA 13:34:00 14:52:00 13:04:00 13:57:00 12:03:00
20.Laurent Bonora7300003M55 / Men 55ALCO 69FRA 13:46:00 14:41:00 13:08:00 13:29:00 11:43:00
21.Claus Grøn Lyngby209082M55 / Men 55OK GormDEN 13:50:00 14:21:00 13:28:00 11:39:00 12:29:00
22.Indulis Kažociņš8024722M55 / Men 55Auseklis IKLAT 13:52:00 14:46:00 13:48:00 11:53:00 12:15:00
23.Martin Herzog8001912M55 / Men 55OLG OrtenauGER 14:06:00 14:37:00 14:04:00 11:49:00 12:33:00
24.Siegfried Liebl2045572M55 / Men 55TV OsterhofenGER 14:10:00 14:39:00 13:24:00 11:17:00 12:45:00
25.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M55 / Men 55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:12:00 14:25:00 13:26:00 11:45:00 12:07:00
26.Eric Van Weers9630131M55 / Men 55OLifantNED 14:14:00 14:48:00 14:00:00 11:37:00 12:35:00
27.Sergei Shved8031067M55 / Men 55SRD SKEST 14:18:00 14:38:00 13:46:00 11:25:00 12:21:00
28.Stefan König8632428M55 / Men 55OLG OrtenauGER 14:24:00 14:34:00 13:38:00 11:19:00 12:25:00
29.Pim Van Der Wijk7110266M55 / Men 55OLifantNED 14:26:00 14:45:00 13:52:00 11:23:00 12:13:00
30.Thomas Görtelmeyer8040765M55 / Men 55MTK Bad HarzburgGER 14:32:00 14:36:00 11:22:00 12:17:00 13:13:00
31.Markus Kaiser7207902M55 / Men 55Individuals/No club- 14:36:00 14:51:00 11:54:00 12:03:00
32.Werner Pietsch8464685M55 / Men 55Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:38:00 14:29:00 11:32:00 12:21:00 13:29:00
33.Udo Hinkel8518334M55 / Men 55SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:46:00 14:26:00 11:38:00 12:13:00 12:51:00
34.Peter Pallesen1411263M55 / Men 55OK SYDDEN 14:48:00 14:40:00 11:56:00 12:23:00 12:49:00
35.Pilař Kahy8667502M55 / Men 55Kčt AšCZE 14:52:00 14:49:00 11:52:00 12:01:00 13:11:00
36.Michael Termansen1395514M55 / Men 55OK SYDDEN 14:58:00 14:20:00 11:24:00 12:05:00 13:09:00
37.Steffen Schäfer1410961M55 / Men 55SV Robotron DresdenGER 15:00:00 14:31:00 11:30:00 12:37:00 12:55:00

M60 / Men 60
1.Rainer Garus8320666M60 / Men 60OC MünchenGER 12:18:00 15:34:00 12:12:00 13:13:00 13:35:00
2.Paul Corrodi8000006M60 / Men 60OLG DachsenSUI 12:22:00 15:56:00 12:14:00 12:51:00 13:31:00
3.Norbert Schöps7210320M60 / Men 60OLV LandshutGER 12:26:00 16:02:00 12:26:00 12:55:00 13:41:00
4.Michael Bohsmann8220033M60 / Men 60OL-Team FilderGER 12:28:00 16:04:00 12:00:00 13:07:00 13:37:00
5.Stefan Kirsch9590609M60 / Men 60TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER 12:32:00
6.Urs Köpfli8653062M60 / Men 60OLV LuzernSUI 12:38:00 15:59:00 12:28:00 13:09:00 13:33:00
7.Moritz Etter7200882M60 / Men 60OLG DachsenSUI 12:40:00 16:19:00 12:10:00 12:59:00 13:47:00
8.Patrik Mächler8011962M60 / Men 60OLV LuzernSUI 12:42:00 16:01:00 12:04:00 13:05:00 13:53:00
9.Hansruedi Kohler8210654M60 / Men 60OLG DachsenSUI 12:50:00 15:38:00 12:18:00 13:11:00 13:27:00
10.Roland Schütz8641445M60 / Men 60Swiss O ToursSUI 12:54:00 16:15:00 12:42:00 13:31:00 11:13:00
11.Matthias Lerf8641435M60 / Men 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:02:00 15:32:00 12:56:00 13:39:00 11:41:00
12.Peter Treibmann8090359M60 / Men 60OK LeipzigGER 13:04:00 15:33:00 12:48:00 13:17:00 12:01:00
13.Markus Arnold8220261M60 / Men 60OLG GoldauSUI 13:06:00 15:52:00 13:02:00 13:53:00 11:29:00
14.Thomas Petersson28798M60 / Men 60NAIS OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:08:00 15:50:00 12:34:00 14:03:00 11:35:00
15.Daniel Meier8719061M60 / Men 60Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:10:00 15:48:00 12:50:00 13:49:00 11:55:00
16.Jürg Hellmüller8150760M60 / Men 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:12:00 15:51:00 12:52:00 13:43:00 11:57:00
17.Peter Pfyl601808M60 / Men 60OLG GoldauSUI 13:14:00 13:14:00 11:25:00
18.Daniel Kobel8210861M60 / Men 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:16:00 15:53:00 12:36:00 13:35:00 11:23:00
19.Jürg Wälchli8638584M60 / Men 60Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:22:00 15:39:00 12:54:00 13:23:00 11:59:00
20.Nik Walter8100660M60 / Men 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:24:00 16:18:00 13:12:00 13:25:00 11:17:00
21.Jørgen Pedersen8160458M60 / Men 60Akademisk SkytteforeningDEN 13:26:00 16:13:00 13:06:00 13:41:00 11:31:00
22.Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne8008811M60 / Men 60SKIO LatviaLAT 13:28:00 15:41:00 12:44:00 13:47:00 11:39:00
23.Peter Feer2003269M60 / Men 60OLG GoldauSUI 13:30:00 15:54:00
24.Pekka Marti8087811M60 / Men 60Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:32:00 16:16:00 12:58:00 14:01:00 11:37:00
25.Henry Jahn4871M60 / Men 60SV Bad DübenGER 13:36:00 15:45:00 13:00:00 13:33:00 12:05:00
26.Marcel Lustenberger8150484M60 / Men 60Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:38:00 16:14:00 12:32:00 13:27:00 11:51:00
27.Marcel Quidort8004885M60 / Men 60OLG SuhrSUI 13:40:00 16:09:00 13:16:00 13:21:00 11:49:00
28.Ulu Aeschlimann8638588M60 / Men 60Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:42:00 16:10:00 12:38:00 13:45:00 11:19:00
29.Horst von Gaza8650399M60 / Men 60OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:44:00 15:43:00 13:10:00 13:59:00 11:21:00
30.Werner Drese8271061M60 / Men 60OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:48:00 16:12:00 13:34:00 11:55:00 12:41:00
31.Felip Gili Ribes8670208M60 / Men 60UES SabadellESP 13:54:00 16:00:00 13:40:00 11:47:00 12:43:00
32.Andreas Spengler8011771M60 / Men 60OLV PotsdamGER 13:58:00 16:20:00 14:02:00 11:27:00 12:11:00
33.Beat Willimann8638742M60 / Men 60OLK WiggertalSUI 14:00:00 16:06:00 13:36:00 11:41:00 12:39:00
34.Stefan Kobel8035549M60 / Men 60OLG BernSUI 14:02:00 15:40:00 13:42:00 11:51:00 12:47:00
35.Alois Mair610616M60 / Men 60Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:08:00 15:55:00 13:32:00 11:21:00 12:23:00
36.Miloslav Průcha1958242M60 / Men 60OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE 14:16:00 15:36:00 13:30:00 11:35:00 12:09:00
37.Franz Schmidt1396451M60 / Men 60Run Fun OberkirchGER 14:20:00 16:11:00 13:56:00 11:43:00 12:37:00
38.Stephan Schliebener8260959M60 / Men 60OLV Uslar 1976GER 14:22:00 16:07:00 13:44:00 11:31:00 12:27:00
39.René Vock8130160M60 / Men 60OLG SäuliamtSUI 14:28:00 16:05:00 13:58:00 11:57:00 12:31:00
40.Hermann Claus8230159M60 / Men 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:30:00 15:44:00 11:20:00 11:59:00 12:57:00
41.Olaf Schwenk8020861M60 / Men 60TSV KarlshorstGER 14:34:00 16:03:00 11:48:00 12:35:00 13:19:00
42.Niall Reynolds1961227M60 / Men 60Swansea Bay OCGBR 14:40:00 15:42:00 11:44:00 12:19:00 13:15:00
43.Gerhard Kellner8002444M60 / Men 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:42:00 16:17:00 11:46:00 12:27:00 13:25:00
44.Hannes Pacher8011559M60 / Men 60Outdoor Orienteering GrazAUT 14:44:00 15:35:00 11:36:00 12:11:00 13:21:00
45.Ronald Ansorge7040959M60 / Men 60SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:50:00 15:47:00 11:18:00 12:33:00 12:59:00
46.Valentin Pidner8061156M60 / Men 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:54:00 15:58:00 11:42:00 12:31:00 12:53:00
47.Helmut Grassinger8300021M60 / Men 60Individuals/No club- 14:56:00 11:26:00 12:39:00 13:01:00
48.André Pierlot8518935M60 / Men 60C.O. LiègeBEL 15:02:00 15:46:00 11:28:00 12:29:00 13:07:00
49.Peter Hering8300162M60 / Men 60SV Robotron DresdenGER 15:04:00 15:49:00 11:34:00 12:25:00 13:05:00
50.Herwig Proske8055077M60 / Men 60OC FürstenfeldAUT 15:06:00 15:57:00 11:40:00 12:09:00 13:23:00
51.Michael Thierolf8090601M60 / Men 60TSG Bad KönigGER 15:08:00 16:08:00 11:16:00 12:07:00 13:17:00
52.Gerhard-Michael Buhler8170662M60 / Men 60USV TU DresdenGER 15:10:00 15:37:00 11:50:00 12:15:00 13:03:00
53.Dirk Hartmann8114116M60 / Men 60SV MietrachingGER 15:12:00 16:21:00 14:06:00 14:05:00 14:03:00

M65 / Men 65
1.Jürgen SchwanitzM65 / Men 65OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 15:59:00
2.Bernd WollenbergM65 / Men 65OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 16:10:00
3.Ewald MayerM65 / Men 65EMOLAUT 11:41:00 12:05:00 12:37:00
4.Josef Kümpfbeck7090356M65 / Men 65TV OsterhofenGER 12:17:00 15:42:00 11:17:00 11:33:00 12:19:00
5.Doron Kissinger8493785M65 / Men 65Individuals/No club- 12:19:00 15:51:00 12:15:00 12:37:00 13:29:00
6.Pavel Ditrych64718M65 / Men 65Individuals/No club- 12:23:00 16:01:00 12:35:00 12:49:00 13:17:00
7.Bernt Johansson8200216M65 / Men 65OC MünchenGER 12:25:00 16:11:00 12:39:00 12:47:00 13:35:00
8.Nick Campbell8080749M65 / Men 65Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:27:00 15:46:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 13:07:00
9.Reinhold Kraus8155255M65 / Men 65DAV Sektion KarpatenGER 12:29:00 15:36:00 12:05:00 12:57:00 13:39:00
10.Tomas Vångell2079665M65 / Men 65Linköpings OKSWE 12:31:00 15:58:00 12:33:00 12:43:00 13:21:00
11.Uwe Krausbauer8300850M65 / Men 65CTG KoblenzGER 12:33:00 15:52:00 12:07:00 12:51:00 13:19:00
12.Daniel Béchir2133209M65 / Men 65Individuals/No club- 12:35:00 15:47:00 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:05:00
13.Dario Citterico8071684M65 / Men 65Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:49:00 15:33:00 12:17:00 13:01:00 13:03:00
14.Jan Ivansson8111122M65 / Men 65OC MünchenGER 12:51:00 15:57:00 12:19:00 13:05:00 13:23:00
15.Res Räber8641402M65 / Men 65Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 12:57:00 15:32:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 11:37:00
16.Stefan Aschwanden8638740M65 / Men 65OLG GoldauSUI 13:01:00 16:04:00 13:09:00 13:17:00 11:39:00
17.Res Rey7003281M65 / Men 65Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:09:00 15:50:00 12:43:00 13:35:00 11:25:00
18.Emil Kimmig8201057M65 / Men 65TV OberkirchGER 13:11:00 15:40:00 12:41:00 13:25:00 11:31:00
19.Christoph Dürr412897M65 / Men 65ThurgorientaSUI 13:13:00 15:54:00 12:45:00 13:33:00 11:27:00
20.Hanspeter Uhr8160754M65 / Men 65Swiss O ToursSUI 13:15:00 15:45:00 12:49:00 13:37:00 11:43:00
21.Roland Werder9041954M65 / Men 65Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:17:00 16:03:00 13:01:00 13:15:00 11:21:00
22.Hans Kohler2003691M65 / Men 65Swiss O ToursSUI 13:19:00 15:31:00 12:57:00 13:21:00 11:29:00
23.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65 / Men 65Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAUT 13:21:00 16:08:00 13:07:00 13:31:00 11:33:00
24.Jörg Mumme2782M65 / Men 65OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:23:00 16:12:00 12:55:00 13:23:00 11:35:00
25.Hones Josef8116117M65 / Men 65HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:25:00 15:41:00 13:23:00 11:39:00 11:53:00
26.Siegfried Seiner8200060M65 / Men 65OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 13:27:00 15:38:00 13:41:00 11:27:00 12:09:00
27.Anton Husner8160453M65 / Men 65OLK WiggertalSUI 13:31:00 15:35:00 13:27:00 11:31:00 11:55:00
28.Gittmaier Georg8005115M65 / Men 65HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:33:00 15:34:00 13:17:00
29.Alain Mouchette35866M65 / Men 65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 13:35:00 16:06:00 13:19:00 11:19:00 12:21:00
30.Ewald Eyrich8033055M65 / Men 65OLG OrtenauGER 13:37:00 16:13:00 13:13:00 11:17:00 12:11:00
31.Bernard Peissard8681428M65 / Men 65OLC Skog FribourgSUI 13:39:00 15:39:00 13:37:00 11:21:00 11:57:00
32.Denis Cuche8002101M65 / Men 65CA RoseSUI 13:41:00 15:43:00 13:29:00 11:35:00 12:13:00
33.Martin Laue2140855M65 / Men 65OLG OrtenauGER 13:45:00 15:53:00 13:35:00 11:23:00 12:01:00
34.Henrijs Freimanis8631830M65 / Men 65Auseklis IKLAT 13:47:00 16:09:00 13:15:00 11:25:00 12:03:00
35.Sönke Bandixen8003001M65 / Men 65OLG PfäffikonSUI 13:57:00 15:49:00 11:29:00 12:23:00 11:19:00
36.Christian Bottemer35277M65 / Men 65Club Orientation StrasbourgFRA 13:59:00 15:48:00 11:57:00 12:17:00 12:55:00
37.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M65 / Men 65OC FürstenfeldAUT 14:01:00 15:56:00 12:01:00 11:47:00 12:29:00
38.Claude Girardin8190655M65 / Men 65OLV ZugSUI 14:05:00 16:07:00 11:45:00 12:13:00 12:23:00
39.Mike Capper8191055M65 / Men 65Limestone CowboysGBR 14:09:00 16:02:00 11:25:00 12:09:00 12:41:00
40.Martin Škorpil8670484M65 / Men 65TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 14:11:00 11:23:00
41.Christian Cachard8002348M65 / Men 65Le Breuil COFRA 14:13:00 16:00:00 11:35:00 12:29:00 12:31:00
42.Søren Dall8621070M65 / Men 65OK-HTF HaderslevDEN 14:17:00 16:05:00 11:49:00 12:25:00 12:51:00
43.Peter Andres8001800M65 / Men 65OLG BonaduzSUI 14:25:00 15:44:00 11:27:00 12:01:00 11:17:00
44.Takashi Sugiyama7344030M65 / Men 65Sans SouciJPN 14:31:00 15:37:00 11:55:00 12:21:00 12:39:00
45.Adrian Pickles8040657M65 / Men 65Limestone CowboysGBR 14:35:00 15:55:00 11:21:00 11:53:00 12:47:00
46.David Chapman8660064M65 / Men 65OC MünchenGER 14:39:00 16:14:00 13:43:00 13:39:00 11:23:00

M70 / Men 70
1.Herbert HülssM70 / Men 70TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER 12:23:00 12:35:00 13:11:00
2.Arndt Werthmann8191079M70 / Men 70OLV LandshutGER 12:21:00 15:00:00 12:27:00 12:33:00 13:15:00
3.Rudolf Herold5085M70 / Men 70Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER 12:37:00 15:02:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 13:27:00
4.Gerhard Werthmann8011152M70 / Men 70OLV LandshutGER 12:39:00 15:19:00 12:11:00 12:39:00 13:09:00
5.Michel Sol1779010M70 / Men 70OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 12:41:00 15:04:00 12:25:00 13:03:00 13:13:00
6.Eduard Böhm8130948M70 / Men 70ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:43:00 15:22:00 12:31:00 12:53:00 13:31:00
7.Albert Frei8644540M70 / Men 70OLG DachsenSUI 12:45:00 15:08:00 12:37:00 12:55:00 13:37:00
8.Wilf Holloway9200004M70 / Men 70Individuals/No club- 12:47:00 15:13:00 12:09:00 12:45:00 13:25:00
9.Matthias Scherrer9737919M70 / Men 70Swiss O ToursSUI 12:53:00 15:11:00 13:11:00 13:29:00 11:47:00
10.Peter Ross8221147M70 / Men 70Manchester and District OCGBR 12:55:00 15:09:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 11:45:00
11.Stephen Beresford8300075M70 / Men 70Manchester and District OCGBR 12:59:00 15:24:00 13:03:00 13:13:00 11:49:00
12.Urs Nussbaum8492111M70 / Men 70OLG SuhrSUI 13:03:00 15:01:00 12:51:00 13:09:00 11:41:00
13.Toni Brauchle427118M70 / Men 70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:05:00 15:14:00 13:05:00 13:11:00 11:51:00
14.Hans Hartmann9500630M70 / Men 70TGV HornGER 13:07:00 15:23:00 12:53:00 13:27:00 13:33:00
15.Johannes Müssen501226M70 / Men 70SuS VehrteGER 13:29:00 15:21:00 13:39:00 11:43:00 12:05:00
16.Franz Wyss8636070M70 / Men 70OL regio OltenSUI 13:43:00 15:12:00 13:31:00 11:41:00 12:07:00
17.Urs Tritschler500212M70 / Men 70OLG ZürichSUI 13:49:00 15:18:00 13:33:00 11:29:00 12:17:00
18.Othmar Ziegerhofer1700101M70 / Men 70Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:51:00 15:26:00 13:21:00 11:37:00 11:59:00
19.Freddy Raes7001738M70 / Men 70Balise 10BEL 13:53:00 15:25:00 13:25:00 11:45:00 12:15:00
20.Ranald Macdonald8230552M70 / Men 70Derwent ValleyGBR 13:55:00 15:16:00 11:43:00 12:03:00 12:43:00
21.Hermann Wollgarten8180150M70 / Men 70Hansa SimmerathGER 14:03:00 15:10:00 11:53:00 12:15:00 12:57:00
22.Robert Zwahlen8655295M70 / Men 70OL MettSUI 14:07:00 15:27:00 12:03:00 12:27:00 12:27:00
23.Erwin Schweifer8009007M70 / Men 70HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:15:00 15:17:00 11:51:00 11:57:00 12:25:00
24.Franz Ponweiser8014851M70 / Men 70HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:19:00 15:15:00 11:31:00 12:07:00 12:45:00
25.Joerg Schifferle8494989M70 / Men 70OLV ZugSUI 14:21:00 15:03:00 11:39:00 11:51:00 13:01:00
26.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo8670247M70 / Men 70S.D. CorrecaminosESP 14:23:00 15:20:00 11:59:00 11:49:00 12:35:00
27.Max Amsler8644467M70 / Men 70OLG WelsikonSUI 14:27:00 15:07:00 11:47:00 11:55:00 12:53:00
28.Rudolf Freiermuth1006017M70 / Men 70OLG BaselSUI 14:29:00 11:19:00 12:11:00 12:49:00
29.Uldis Zdanovs8100999M70 / Men 70OKKOLAT 14:33:00 15:06:00 11:37:00 11:59:00 12:33:00
30.Michael Frenzel8003213M70 / Men 70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:37:00 15:05:00 11:33:00 12:19:00 12:59:00

M75 / Men 75
1.Erich SchaffnerM75 / Men 75OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI 16:36:00 12:21:00 12:42:00 13:21:00
2.Georg ReischlM75 / Men 75TV OsterhofenGER 16:26:00
3.Viktor JarkovM75 / Men 75OLG RegensburgGER 16:32:00
4.Franz Waser2048005M75 / Men 75Individuals/No club- 12:24:00 16:25:00 12:45:00 13:15:00 14:09:00
5.Heiri Greminger8666154M75 / Men 75Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 12:48:00 16:33:00 12:57:00 13:24:00 11:57:00
6.Heinz Wegmüller8667784M75 / Men 75Swiss O ToursSUI 12:51:00 16:17:00 13:18:00 13:57:00 11:36:00
7.Heinz Fahrer8303528M75 / Men 75Swiss O ToursSUI 12:57:00 16:24:00 12:54:00 13:51:00 11:21:00
8.Wilmar Kern236033M75 / Men 75SV Bad DübenGER 13:00:00 16:23:00 13:15:00 13:48:00 12:06:00
9.Fritz Steffen252778M75 / Men 75Swiss O ToursSUI 13:03:00 16:29:00 12:48:00 13:42:00 11:42:00
10.Hansruedi Brand8076617M75 / Men 75Swiss O ToursSUI 13:21:00 16:21:00 13:00:00 13:27:00 11:30:00
11.Res Luder8081947M75 / Men 75Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:24:00 16:22:00 13:27:00 13:54:00 11:39:00
12.Dirk Zwikker2143422M75 / Men 75ArgusNED 13:45:00 16:28:00 14:00:00 11:51:00 12:42:00
13.Kurt Huber8113485M75 / Men 75SPOBOSUI 14:18:00 16:34:00 11:36:00 12:45:00 13:09:00
14.Rolf Thiel2060352M75 / Men 75IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 14:21:00 16:31:00 12:27:00 12:24:00 13:39:00
15.Per Henriksen1401730M75 / Men 75OK HTFDEN 14:24:00 16:35:00 11:51:00 12:15:00 12:54:00
16.Ernst Spirgi8303517M75 / Men 75OLV ZugSUI 14:30:00 16:27:00 12:03:00 12:27:00 12:51:00
17.Werner Keller8303514M75 / Men 75OLV ZugSUI 14:45:00 16:19:00 11:54:00 12:33:00 13:36:00
18.Errol Pittet8124946M75 / Men 75OLG BreitseeSUI 14:48:00 16:30:00 11:48:00 11:54:00 13:42:00
19.Achim Bader8648940M75 / Men 75OLF MainzGER 14:51:00 16:20:00 11:21:00 12:36:00 13:06:00
20.Helmut Conrad8501901M75 / Men 75USV TU DresdenGER 14:54:00 16:18:00 11:30:00 12:39:00 13:48:00

M80 / Men 80
1.Lucien Tonneau2136552M80 / Men 80OLV EifelBEL 12:27:00 14:38:00 11:27:00 11:24:00 11:18:00
2.Eric Bucher8655204M80 / Men 80Swiss O ToursSUI 13:09:00 14:41:00 13:24:00 13:33:00 12:09:00
3.Max Wagner8110008M80 / Men 80Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:54:00 14:39:00 13:45:00 11:48:00 12:18:00
4.Hans Güth219445M80 / Men 80OLV PotsdamGER 13:57:00 14:40:00 13:57:00 11:39:00 12:33:00

OL / Open Long
1.Gian Luca SpitzerOL / Open LongIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Karl-Heinz SeefeldOL / Open LongOLV Uslar 1976GER 00:00:00
3.Per Kaminsky1040181OL / Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Jan Rathje8277272OL / Open LongTGM BudenheimGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5.Jan Kaminsky8499099OL / Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OM / Open Middle
1.Claudia LauerOM / Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
2.Thorsten LauerOM / Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
3.Julio Kemenyfy8206974OM / Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Iris Eggels2143679OM / Open MiddleArgusNED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5.Markus Good8641994OM / Open MiddleIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6.Stefan RüeggOM / Open MiddleOLG GoldauSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00
7.Andrea Stebler1983111OM / Open MiddleSwiss O ToursSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8.Lars Güttler2058035OM / Open MiddleIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9.Rita Nadler61485OM / Open MiddleOLG GoldauSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10.Marco Sievi8638711OM / Open MiddleOLK WiggertalSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11.Malin Eklöf1800507OM / Open MiddleMatteus SISWE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12.Marie Wuth2419827OM / Open MiddleSkizunft WiesbadenGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13.Georg Biller Sen.555155OM / Open MiddleSV MietrachingGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
14.Anne-Laure Mouchette35865OM / Open MiddleIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15.Dirk BringezuOM / Open MiddleIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16.Sandra Mächler338833OM / Open MiddleOLV LuzernSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17.Simone Bühlmann8250974OM / Open MiddleOLV LuzernSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18.Catherine Beresford43192OM / Open MiddleManchester and District OCGBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19.Günther Prommer2066430OM / Open MiddleNaturfreunde VillachAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20.Peter Kissling9030859OM / Open MiddleOLG DachsenSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21.Nils Gerhard6325OM / Open MiddleTGM BudenheimGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22.Franz Zappa253583OM / Open MiddleUlu's ReiseweltSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23.Oliver Bühlmann8090974OM / Open MiddleOLV LuzernSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24.Tim Gerrard1040183OM / Open MiddleGerrard O ClubGBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25.Kristiāna Zukule7888880OM / Open MiddleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26.Iris Schneider1111992OM / Open MiddleOLV ZugSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27.Brigitte Kerscher437631OM / Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28.Michael Oberst7205959OM / Open MiddleGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29.Martha Prommer8110888OM / Open MiddleNaturfreunde VillachAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30.Christine Weikl1794OM / Open MiddleLV DeggendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31.Frank Edelhaeuser1230667OM / Open MiddlePost SV DresdenGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OS / Open Short
1.Antonio von HirschheydtOS / Open ShortOLV LandshutGER 00:00:00
2.Maximilian von Hirschhey.OS / Open ShortOLV LandshutGER 00:00:00
3.Sabrina FeichtingerOS / Open ShortIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00
4.Rebekka ObermaierOS / Open ShortSV MietrachingGER 00:00:00
5.Franz ZimmermannOS / Open ShortSV MietrachingGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
6.Ella LaueOS / Open ShortOLG OrtenauGER 00:00:00
7.Heidi ZimmermannOS / Open ShortSV MietrachingGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
8.Armin Frey7007006OS / Open ShortOL KufsteinAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9.Leo Müller5400OS / Open ShortASKÖ HenndorfAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10.Elena Průchová205615OS / Open ShortOK Jiskra Nový BorCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11.Catrin Staudte1470174OS / Open ShortOL-Team FilderGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12.Claudia Lauer8240574OS / Open ShortOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
13.Isabell Edelhaeuser2163OS / Open ShortPost SV DresdenGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14.Gerhard Horn9200007OS / Open ShortIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15.Ariane Schüßler8647667OS / Open ShortGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16.Anne-Marie Hartmann6084OS / Open ShortTGV HornGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17.Thorsten Lauer8050573OS / Open ShortOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
18.Gerhild Pacher8120364OS / Open ShortOutdoor Orienteering GrazAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19.Susanne Maltig7141269OS / Open ShortDJK Adler 07 BottropGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20.Beate Dobra4946OS / Open ShortSV Bad DübenGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21.Vroni Gübeli432663OS / Open ShortUlu's ReiseweltSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22.Brigitte Nürnberger1161962OS / Open ShortOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23.Marianne Kohler504681OS / Open ShortSwiss O ToursSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24.Livia Bauerfeld8011950OS / Open ShortOL-Team FilderGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25.Veronika Keller238776OS / Open ShortSwiss O ToursSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26.Kai Breckle8091107OS / Open ShortTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27.Jorgo Hey1290612OS / Open ShortMTK Bad HarzburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

W10 / Women 10
1.Helena Höbig504611W10 / Women 10SV Bad DübenGER 13:47:00 15:37:00 12:59:00 13:23:00 12:02:00
2.Ylva Dammeier437635W10 / Women 10SV WannweilGER 14:11:00 15:39:00 13:59:00 12:23:00 13:14:00
3.Náya Livia Krüger440468W10 / Women 10Berliner TurnerschaftGER 14:23:00 15:36:00 13:47:00 11:59:00 13:02:00
4.Felicita Priedīte8288008W10 / Women 10Auseklis IKLAT 14:35:00 15:35:00 13:35:00 12:11:00 12:50:00
5.Nora Lexen2789W10 / Women 10Skizunft WiesbadenGER 14:47:00 15:34:00 12:11:00 12:35:00 13:26:00
6.Emelie Maier8045114W10 / Women 10OLV BasellandSUI 14:59:00 15:38:00 11:59:00 12:47:00 13:38:00

W10S / Women 10 Shadowed
1.Lucie GüttlerW10S / Women 10 ShadowedIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Bruna Curriu Badia886711W10S / Women 10 ShadowedClub Orientació BerguedàESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Johanna Hagen2099899W10S / Women 10 ShadowedTSV JetzendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Alys Gerrard300945W10S / Women 10 ShadowedGerrard O ClubGBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5.Clara GüttlerW10S / Women 10 ShadowedIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6.Minna BächiW10S / Women 10 ShadowedIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7.Klara RabergW10S / Women 10 ShadowedIndividuals/No club- 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

W12 / Women 12
1.Lara NollerW12 / Women 12OLG RegensburgGER 16:34:00
2.Romy Frank8010510W12 / Women 12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:12:00 16:29:00 12:18:00 13:06:00 13:36:00
3.Nora Dünzinger2046022W12 / Women 12OLV LandshutGER 12:18:00 16:27:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 13:18:00
4.Ria Wittke8302030W12 / Women 12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:24:00 16:31:00 12:06:00 12:36:00 13:54:00
5.Sania Stamer62410W12 / Women 12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:36:00 16:36:00 11:24:00 12:54:00 13:12:00
6.Emma Narváez-Pattantyús45152W12 / Women 12OC MünchenGER 12:48:00 16:32:00 11:36:00 13:18:00 13:24:00
7.Eva Mena8290111W12 / Women 12ADOLESP 13:12:00 11:48:00 12:48:00 13:42:00
8.Franziska Gruber1040176W12 / Women 12SV MietrachingGER 13:24:00 16:25:00 13:42:00 11:30:00
9.Julia Nadler8024745W12 / Women 12OLG GoldauSUI 13:30:00 16:35:00 12:24:00 13:12:00 11:54:00
10.Silvia Maria Tudorache7000005W12 / Women 12OK Silva CampinaROU 13:36:00 16:21:00 12:48:00 13:54:00 11:42:00
11.Eliza Romanovska8237767W12 / Women 12Ikskiles SSLAT 14:00:00 16:23:00 13:00:00 11:12:00 12:36:00
12.Madlēna Freimane8612211W12 / Women 12Auseklis IKLAT 14:06:00 16:24:00 13:18:00 11:48:00 12:00:00
13.Lianne Joséfine Krüger8112011W12 / Women 12Berliner TurnerschaftGER 14:18:00 16:22:00 13:36:00 11:54:00 12:06:00
14.Karlina Dobule8011654W12 / Women 12Ikskiles SSLAT 14:30:00 16:30:00 13:48:00 11:24:00 12:48:00
15.Henriete Priedīte8033303W12 / Women 12Auseklis IKLAT 14:36:00 16:28:00 13:06:00 12:00:00 12:24:00
16.Estere Dobule8011655W12 / Women 12Ikskiles SSLAT 14:42:00 16:20:00 13:24:00 11:36:00 12:12:00
17.Dange Siudikaite8111216W12 / Women 12Rudamina OSKLTU 14:48:00 16:33:00 13:30:00 11:18:00 12:18:00
18.Sina Lexen2121W12 / Women 12Skizunft WiesbadenGER 15:00:00 16:26:00 11:12:00 12:24:00 13:00:00
19.Marta Nogués Vives1111290W12 / Women 12Montsant OrientacióESP 15:06:00 16:37:00 13:54:00 14:00:00 14:00:00

W14 / Women 14
1.Antonia KrämerW14 / Women 14OLG RegensburgGER 16:08:00
2.Írisz Narváez-Pattantyús2225025W14 / Women 14OC MünchenGER 12:08:00 16:01:00 11:50:00 13:20:00 13:55:00
3.Nora Tschopp8248010W14 / Women 14OLG DachsenSUI 12:14:00 16:13:00 11:56:00 13:13:00 14:02:00
4.Yara Natho2084429W14 / Women 14OC MünchenGER 12:32:00 16:07:00 12:02:00 12:52:00 13:41:00
5.Johanna Schmid2419823W14 / Women 14SV MietrachingGER 12:44:00 16:10:00 12:26:00 13:41:00 11:28:00
6.Evi Zimmermann1040175W14 / Women 14SV MietrachingGER 12:56:00 15:58:00 13:02:00 13:27:00 11:14:00
7.Jonna Rathje8404007W14 / Women 14TGM BudenheimGER 13:02:00 16:11:00 12:38:00 13:55:00 11:49:00
8.Svitlana Konstantynova1451943W14 / Women 14SK NORD CharkivUKR 13:32:00 15:57:00 13:32:00 11:21:00 12:31:00
9.Lotta Marit Lüthi8653015W14 / Women 14OLG Biberist SOSUI 13:44:00 16:05:00 13:14:00 11:49:00 12:45:00
10.Madara Miķelsone8150555W14 / Women 14Auseklis IKLAT 14:02:00 16:02:00 13:20:00 11:35:00 12:10:00
11.Elin Zwikker332116W14 / Women 14ArgusNED 14:08:00 16:03:00 13:56:00 11:07:00 11:56:00
12.Jannika Wetzel8455002W14 / Women 14SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:20:00 16:06:00 11:20:00 12:10:00 13:48:00
13.Eleonora Priedīte8280001W14 / Women 14Auseklis IKLAT 14:26:00 15:59:00 13:38:00 12:03:00 12:52:00
14.Emilia Wetzel8455001W14 / Women 14SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:32:00 16:04:00 11:32:00 12:24:00 13:13:00
15.Emma Frey8170409W14 / Women 14OL KufsteinAUT 14:38:00 16:12:00 11:44:00 12:38:00 13:27:00
16.Marika Prolingheuer8443321W14 / Women 14Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:44:00 16:00:00 11:08:00 12:31:00 13:20:00
17.Irene Hey1071208W14 / Women 14MTK Bad HarzburgGER 14:50:00 16:09:00 11:14:00 12:17:00 13:06:00

W16 / Women 16
1.Conny HoltzW16 / Women 16TSV JetzendorfGER 15:23:00
2.Hanna ZinnerW16 / Women 16OLG RegensburgGER 15:30:00
3.Vanessa Schöps8112306W16 / Women 16OLV LandshutGER 12:13:00 15:38:00 12:03:00 12:54:00 14:14:00
4.Maren Strauß8301600W16 / Women 16SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:23:00 15:36:00 12:13:00 13:16:00 14:03:00
5.Sabrina Schöps8112341W16 / Women 16OLV LandshutGER 12:33:00 15:32:00 12:23:00 12:32:00 13:52:00
6.Leonie Natho2061245W16 / Women 16OC MünchenGER 12:43:00 15:37:00 11:53:00 13:05:00 13:41:00
7.Neele Marquardt2099895W16 / Women 16OLV LandshutGER 12:53:00 15:25:00 11:43:00 12:10:00 13:30:00
8.Maria Tovchigrechko8662644W16 / Women 16SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:03:00 15:28:00 12:33:00 14:00:00 11:40:00
9.Tilda Kindlund8072203W16 / Women 16OK TYRSWE 13:13:00 15:34:00 13:13:00 13:49:00 11:18:00
10.Anežka Chrtková8039981W16 / Women 16TSV NatternbergGER 13:23:00 15:35:00 12:53:00 13:38:00 12:02:00
11.Alexia Mihaela Tudorache8108010W16 / Women 16OK Silva CampinaROU 13:33:00 15:40:00 12:43:00 13:27:00 11:29:00
12.Laura Faltejskova2088817W16 / Women 16SV MietrachingGER 13:43:00 15:39:00
13.Lada Konstantynova1451941W16 / Women 16SK NORD CharkivUKR 13:53:00 15:24:00 13:53:00 11:48:00 12:24:00
14.Laura Wipfli8200807W16 / Women 16OLG GoldauSUI 14:03:00 15:42:00 13:03:00 14:11:00 11:51:00
15.Junda Siudikaite8479187W16 / Women 16Rudamina OSKLTU 14:13:00 15:41:00 13:23:00 11:15:00 12:35:00
16.Marit Zwikker2063357W16 / Women 16ArgusNED 14:23:00 15:27:00 13:33:00 11:26:00 12:57:00
17.Lotta Dammeier8087088W16 / Women 16SV WannweilGER 14:33:00 15:26:00 13:43:00 11:37:00 12:13:00
18.Mara Buser8100330W16 / Women 16Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:43:00 15:29:00 11:13:00 12:43:00 13:08:00
19.Rose Taylor8490707W16 / Women 16North Gloucestershire OCGBR 14:53:00 15:33:00 11:23:00 12:21:00 13:19:00
20.Anna Hoferer8667647W16 / Women 16Badischer Turner-BundGER 15:03:00 15:31:00 11:33:00 11:59:00 12:46:00

W18 / Women 18
1.Iris GeyerW18 / Women 18POPFRA 16:11:00 12:39:00
2.Katharina KrausW18 / Women 18OLG RegensburgGER 16:18:00
3.Verena Hötzinger8100804W18 / Women 18TSV NatternbergGER 12:49:00 16:13:00 12:53:00 13:41:00 11:33:00
4.Lara Geiger8003006W18 / Women 18SV MietrachingGER 12:57:00 16:16:00 12:25:00 13:57:00 11:17:00
5.Cornelia Kindlund8050731W18 / Women 18OK TYRSWE 13:13:00 16:12:00 12:18:00 14:05:00 11:09:00
6.Nora Schüßler8223355W18 / Women 18Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:09:00 16:17:00 11:36:00 12:05:00 12:45:00
7.Tille De Smul8448000W18 / Women 18OmegaBEL 14:17:00 16:10:00 13:35:00 11:41:00 11:49:00
8.Malin Lüthi8653041W18 / Women 18OLG Biberist SOSUI 14:33:00 16:14:00 13:07:00 11:57:00 12:53:00
9.Anja Breckle8050317W18 / Women 18Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:41:00 16:15:00 11:50:00 12:21:00 13:01:00
10.Fiona Schüßler8441122W18 / Women 18Badischer Turner-BundGER 14:57:00 16:19:00 11:22:00 12:37:00 13:33:00

W21E / Women 21 Elite
1.Anna SturmW21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGER 12:03:00 12:48:00 13:24:00
2.Emma TaylorW21E / Women 21 ElitePendle Forest OrienteersGBR 16:22:00 13:24:00
3.Ruth BeresfordW21E / Women 21 EliteManchester and District OCGBR 12:48:00 13:24:00 11:45:00
4.Julia PfabW21E / Women 21 EliteTV 1881 AltdorfGER 16:35:00
5.Veronika EnglW21E / Women 21 EliteTSV NatternbergGER 16:19:00
6.Oleksandra Parkhomenko8110889W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGER 12:27:00 16:32:00
7.Magali Rauw7001077W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV EifelBEL 12:36:00 16:33:00 11:21:00 11:21:00 11:21:00
8.Amanda Köpfli8640976W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LuzernSUI 12:45:00 16:30:00 12:21:00 13:06:00 13:51:00
9.Maiju Oksanen8003951W21E / Women 21 EliteKangasala SKFIN 12:54:00 16:31:00 12:30:00 12:57:00 13:42:00
10.Galyna Petrenko307579W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGER 13:03:00
11.Sabine Rothaug8001910W21E / Women 21 EliteOSC KasselGER 13:12:00 16:21:00 12:57:00 13:51:00 11:36:00
12.Véronique Ruppenthal8190393W21E / Women 21 EliteOLG GoldauSUI 13:21:00 16:28:00 12:39:00 13:33:00 11:27:00
13.Carmen Schwammberger8230501W21E / Women 21 EliteOLG SuhrSUI 13:30:00 16:34:00 13:06:00 13:42:00 11:54:00
14.Elise Vanel8088035W21E / Women 21 EliteTout Azimut FameckFRA 13:39:00 16:20:00 13:33:00 11:27:00 12:21:00
15.Madara Freimane8638622W21E / Women 21 EliteAuseklis IKLAT 13:48:00 16:29:00 13:42:00 12:03:00 12:39:00
16.Eveline Husner8150497W21E / Women 21 EliteOLK WiggertalSUI 13:57:00 16:36:00 13:51:00 11:54:00 12:03:00
17.Anicó Kulow8001986W21E / Women 21 EliteBerliner TurnerschaftGER 14:06:00 16:26:00 14:00:00 11:36:00 12:12:00
18.Barbora Šiková8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 14:15:00 16:27:00 13:15:00 11:45:00 12:30:00
19.Sonja Borner8121997W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV ZugSUI 14:24:00 16:25:00 11:36:00 12:21:00 13:15:00
20.Julie KovarovaW21E / Women 21 EliteTJ OB Ceske BudejoviceCZE 14:33:00 16:24:00 11:45:00 12:39:00 12:57:00
21.Kateřina Chromá9201069W21E / Women 21 EliteKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:42:00 16:23:00 11:27:00 12:12:00 13:06:00
22.Lenka Kovarova7200344W21E / Women 21 EliteTJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 14:51:00 16:18:00 11:54:00 12:30:00 12:48:00
23.Karolína Kamenická8656698W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 15:00:00 16:37:00 14:09:00 14:00:00 14:00:00

W21K / Women 21 Short
1.Josephine Greiner997927W21K / Women 21 ShortOSC KasselGER 12:14:00 14:00:00 11:14:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
2.Mona Schwendemann900090W21K / Women 21 ShortOLV LandshutGER 12:18:00 14:01:00 12:12:00 13:10:00 13:14:00
3.Rocio Lanero Rios2092016W21K / Women 21 ShortADOLESP 12:36:00 12:14:00 13:02:00 13:22:00
4.Carina Schöps1290496W21K / Women 21 ShortOLV LandshutGER 12:38:00 14:03:00 11:50:00 12:50:00 13:42:00
5.Nicole Frank8110882W21K / Women 21 ShortSV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:44:00 14:02:00 12:04:00 12:52:00 13:48:00
6.Gabriella Hartung8152000W21K / Women 21 ShortOLG RegensburgGER 12:46:00 14:09:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 13:08:00
7.Janet Marquardt2046029W21K / Women 21 ShortOLV LandshutGER 12:50:00 14:10:00 11:58:00 13:14:00 13:10:00
8.Nina Najbjerg8002544W21K / Women 21 ShortMilitary Team DenmarkDEN 13:42:00 14:05:00 13:20:00 11:16:00 12:34:00
9.Tais Vakrõõm8230986W21K / Women 21 ShortSRD SKEST 13:46:00 14:11:00 12:54:00 11:44:00 12:26:00
10.Siel De Smul2018685W21K / Women 21 ShortOmegaBEL 14:06:00 14:07:00 13:46:00 11:56:00 12:12:00
11.Sindija Širaka8220492W21K / Women 21 ShortAuseklis IKLAT 14:20:00 14:08:00 12:58:00 12:06:00 11:52:00
12.María Garrido Osuna7204871W21K / Women 21 ShortCOMAESP 14:26:00 14:06:00 11:20:00 12:36:00 12:42:00
13.Sonja Piehler2149221W21K / Women 21 ShortOLG Uni RegensburgGER 14:38:00 12:02:00
14.Bonnie Schimmeck8220697W21K / Women 21 ShortBadischer Turner-BundGER 14:44:00 14:04:00 11:26:00 12:42:00 12:50:00

W35 / Women 35
1.Galyna PetrenkoW35 / Women 35OLV LandshutGER 14:09:00
2.Kay HawkeW35 / Women 35Pendle Forest OrienteersGBR 14:10:00 13:43:00
3.Kristin Ritzenthaler8632427W35 / Women 35TSV JetzendorfGER 12:10:00 14:02:00 11:07:00 11:10:00 11:28:00
4.Kirsten Gerrard8041982W35 / Women 35Gerrard O ClubGBR 12:16:00 14:00:00 11:13:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
5.Daiga Beinere8655130W35 / Women 35Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT 12:28:00 14:01:00 11:19:00 11:22:00 11:10:00
6.Núria Badia Comas1983W35 / Women 35OC MünchenGER 12:58:00 14:08:00 11:49:00 13:22:00 13:22:00
7.Herold Katrin8300584W35 / Women 35Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER 13:16:00 14:06:00 12:37:00 12:58:00 13:52:00
8.Blandine Ehrl8201026W35 / Women 35OL ForsternGER 13:28:00 14:05:00 13:07:00 13:10:00
9.Ana Maria Tudorache2068660W35 / Women 35OK Silva CampinaROU 13:58:00 14:07:00 13:19:00 14:04:00 11:58:00
10.Barbara Hugelshofer8636063W35 / Women 35CA RoseSUI 14:34:00 14:04:00 14:07:00 12:04:00 12:28:00
11.Katja Schwind2036240W35 / Women 35OLG OrtenauGER 15:10:00 14:03:00 14:13:00 14:10:00 14:04:00

W40 / Women 40
1.Meritxell Vives Torrents2006177W40 / Women 40Montsant OrientacióESP 12:22:00 14:14:00 11:25:00 11:28:00 11:22:00
2.Katharina Meyer7300241W40 / Women 40Swiss O ToursSUI 12:34:00 14:13:00 11:31:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
3.Meritxell Badia Comas7102013W40 / Women 40C.E. FARRA-OESP 12:40:00 14:32:00 12:13:00 12:34:00 13:40:00
4.Teresa Burrell7207903W40 / Women 40OC MünchenGER 12:46:00 14:27:00 12:31:00 13:34:00 13:04:00
5.Kerstin Wittke8202040W40 / Women 40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 12:52:00 14:22:00 12:07:00 13:16:00 13:16:00
6.Esther Stamer8197595W40 / Women 40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 13:04:00 14:33:00 11:55:00 13:04:00 13:28:00
7.Margit Pattantyús-Ábrahá.8077543W40 / Women 40OC MünchenGER 13:10:00 14:25:00 12:01:00 12:40:00 13:58:00
8.Ursina Bächi8642080W40 / Women 40Individuals/No club- 13:22:00 14:31:00 12:19:00 12:52:00 13:34:00
9.Maica Perez Ramos720028W40 / Women 40Club Riojano de OrientacionESP 13:34:00 14:17:00 12:25:00 12:46:00 13:10:00
10.Alzbeta Souckova8063505W40 / Women 40DAV Sektion KarpatenGER 13:40:00 14:21:00 12:43:00 13:28:00 13:46:00
11.Emma Kantarp8009251W40 / Women 40Ärla IFSWE 13:46:00 14:20:00 12:55:00 13:52:00 11:40:00
12.Ursula Wyss8009060W40 / Women 40Swiss O ToursSUI 13:52:00 14:26:00 13:13:00 13:40:00 11:52:00
13.Kinga Csecs8641382W40 / Women 40Swiss O ToursSUI 14:04:00 14:30:00 12:49:00 13:58:00 12:04:00
14.Eija Schulze8115128W40 / Women 40Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 14:10:00 14:15:00 13:25:00 12:10:00 12:16:00
15.Ursina Mathys9101551W40 / Women 40ZèlgSUI 14:16:00 14:34:00 13:01:00 13:46:00 11:46:00
16.Meike Jaeger2003090W40 / Women 40Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 14:22:00 14:24:00 13:37:00 11:58:00 12:46:00
17.Ilze Kažociņa8044333W40 / Women 40Auseklis IKLAT 14:28:00 14:18:00 14:01:00 12:16:00 12:34:00
18.Sandra Priedīte8077088W40 / Women 40Auseklis IKLAT 14:40:00 14:29:00 13:49:00 11:40:00 12:22:00
19.Karoline Fischerleitner8002811W40 / Women 40HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 14:46:00 14:23:00 13:31:00 11:52:00 12:40:00
20.Ieva Dobule8001456W40 / Women 40Briksnis SKLAT 14:52:00 14:28:00 13:55:00 11:46:00 12:10:00
21.Lucie Maier8666155W40 / Women 40OLV BasellandSUI 14:58:00 14:16:00 11:43:00 12:28:00 12:52:00
22.Luise Kärger1020508W40 / Women 40TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 15:04:00 14:19:00 11:37:00 12:22:00 12:58:00

W45 / Women 45
1.Nina MadlW45 / Women 45Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAUT 12:50:00 13:28:00 11:24:00
2.Bettina Deixler-ThierW45 / Women 45OC MünchenGER 15:54:00
3.Katja-Christine Böhme8118720W45 / Women 45TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER 12:16:00 15:52:00
4.Elisabeth Reinwald2061255W45 / Women 45OLG RegensburgGER 12:20:00 15:42:00 12:20:00 13:08:00 13:40:00
5.Annette Burgmair1081074W45 / Women 45OLG RegensburgGER 12:26:00 12:00:00 13:04:00 13:16:00
6.Katrin Barth2046020W45 / Women 45OLV LandshutGER 12:28:00 15:43:00 12:26:00 12:54:00 13:26:00
7.Sabin Tschopp8291975W45 / Women 45OLG DachsenSUI 12:30:00 15:49:00 12:24:00 13:22:00 13:12:00
8.Sandra Lischewski1401178W45 / Women 45Individuals/No club- 12:32:00 12:22:00 12:56:00 13:20:00
9.Heike Oechler8004488W45 / Women 45OLV LandshutGER 12:34:00 15:45:00 12:02:00 13:24:00 13:46:00
10.Alexandra Danninger8434348W45 / Women 45OC MünchenGER 12:48:00 16:08:00 11:46:00 13:16:00 13:28:00
11.Andrea Good8653022W45 / Women 45Individuals/No club- 12:58:00 15:46:00 11:48:00 13:00:00 13:50:00
12.Petra Schneider8421609W45 / Women 45SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 13:00:00 15:53:00 12:18:00 13:12:00 13:44:00
13.Anke Winnig8140176W45 / Women 45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:06:00 12:36:00 13:36:00 11:34:00
14.Anita Wipfli8230877W45 / Women 45OLG GoldauSUI 13:08:00 15:48:00 12:40:00 13:30:00 11:38:00
15.Jana Faltejskova8221222W45 / Women 45SV MietrachingGER 13:10:00 15:50:00
16.Johanna Kindlund8050125W45 / Women 45OK TYRSWE 13:12:00 16:03:00 12:42:00 13:40:00 11:36:00
17.Alina Shmakova8516435W45 / Women 45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:14:00 16:04:00 12:48:00 13:44:00 11:28:00
18.Yvonne Steiner8657281W45 / Women 45OLG GoldauSUI 13:16:00 15:51:00 12:44:00 13:38:00 11:18:00
19.Inga Löser1424608W45 / Women 45Ski-Club HelsaGER 13:24:00 16:07:00 12:34:00 13:34:00 11:20:00
20.Silke Neumaier7770522W45 / Women 45OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 13:26:00 15:58:00 13:44:00 11:38:00 12:32:00
21.Inese Miķelsone8142195W45 / Women 45Auseklis IKLAT 13:30:00 16:01:00 12:52:00 12:10:00 11:48:00
22.Helga Tezarek8080473W45 / Women 45OJE WapplerAUT 13:34:00 15:57:00 13:04:00 11:54:00 11:58:00
23.Olga Zwikker1403443W45 / Women 45ArgusNED 13:44:00 16:05:00 13:38:00 11:52:00 11:56:00
24.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45 / Women 45LG StettlenSUI 13:52:00 13:10:00 11:48:00
25.Ellen De Bie800038W45 / Women 45OmegaBEL 13:56:00 16:06:00 13:16:00 11:32:00 11:40:00
26.Dalia Siudikiene8147987W45 / Women 45Rudamina OSKLTU 14:10:00 15:59:00 13:32:00 12:04:00 12:06:00
27.Frieda Frenzel8050203W45 / Women 45OK Mark BrandenburgGER 14:14:00 15:55:00 13:22:00 11:24:00 12:14:00
28.Rahel Vogel8644516W45 / Women 45OLG SchaffhausenSUI 14:16:00 15:47:00 13:34:00 11:58:00 12:08:00
29.Susan Kurth8388399W45 / Women 45OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 14:22:00 16:00:00 13:36:00 11:28:00 12:28:00
30.Annegret Wetzel1976057W45 / Women 45SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:46:00 16:02:00 11:34:00 12:28:00 12:48:00
31.Birgit Konrad8270177W45 / Women 45OL KufsteinAUT 14:48:00 15:44:00 11:44:00 12:32:00 12:46:00

W50 / Women 50
1.Anke Schöps7211150W50 / Women 50OLV LandshutGER 12:22:00 14:47:00 12:06:00 12:46:00 13:30:00
2.Anke SchürerW50 / Women 50Individuals/No club- 12:24:00 13:34:00
3.Olga Manoilova235848W50 / Women 50OC MünchenGER 12:40:00 15:15:00 12:10:00 13:06:00 13:38:00
4.Jana Ropertz8445500W50 / Women 50OLV LandshutGER 12:42:00 14:58:00 11:54:00 13:20:00 13:18:00
5.Katharina Hinterhofer2061238W50 / Women 50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:52:00 15:18:00 11:52:00 13:18:00 13:24:00
6.Katrin Kubald8150269W50 / Women 50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER 12:54:00 14:56:00 12:16:00 12:58:00 13:32:00
7.Milena Grifoni8141268W50 / Women 50OLG RegensburgGER 12:56:00 14:51:00 11:56:00 12:48:00 13:36:00
8.Katharina Knobloch1409463W50 / Women 50OLV SteinbergGER 13:04:00 15:06:00 12:46:00 13:42:00 11:30:00
9.Janni Fischer8070771W50 / Women 50Akademisk SkytteforeningDEN 13:18:00 14:57:00 12:32:00 13:32:00 11:16:00
10.Anke von Gaza8649288W50 / Women 50OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:20:00 15:20:00 12:28:00 13:48:00 11:22:00
11.Sonja Gerhard8196704W50 / Women 50TGM BudenheimGER 13:22:00 15:14:00 12:38:00 13:26:00 11:26:00
12.Mirjam Lüthi8653021W50 / Women 50OLG Biberist SOSUI 13:28:00 14:53:00 13:18:00 11:34:00 12:36:00
13.Kati Cejka8058516W50 / Women 50OLC Skog FribourgSUI 13:32:00 15:17:00 13:14:00 11:30:00 12:18:00
14.Ieva Freimane8080050W50 / Women 50Auseklis IKLAT 13:36:00 14:54:00 13:02:00 12:02:00 12:20:00
15.Kristina Bringezu8291069W50 / Women 50OLV PotsdamGER 13:38:00 14:48:00 13:30:00 12:08:00 12:30:00
16.Johanna Dammeier8408308W50 / Women 50SV WannweilGER 13:40:00 15:05:00 13:24:00 11:42:00 12:10:00
17.Gertrud Liebl2078968W50 / Women 50TV OsterhofenGER 13:48:00 15:09:00 13:08:00 12:00:00 11:50:00
18.Ella Shved8020870W50 / Women 50SRD SKEST 13:50:00 15:11:00 13:40:00 12:12:00 11:42:00
19.Birgit Wagner8355558W50 / Women 50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:54:00 15:04:00 13:42:00 11:46:00 12:00:00
20.Monica Buske1421055W50 / Women 50OK GormDEN 13:58:00 14:50:00 13:06:00 11:20:00 11:54:00
21.Angelique De Grande8000675W50 / Women 50OmegaBEL 14:00:00 15:00:00 13:26:00 11:36:00 11:44:00
22.Evi Drese8090270W50 / Women 50OLV Uslar 1976GER 14:02:00 15:08:00 13:48:00 11:50:00 12:16:00
23.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W50 / Women 50Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:04:00 15:19:00 13:00:00 11:26:00 12:22:00
24.Martine Hoeksma7690909W50 / Women 50OLifantNED 14:08:00 15:22:00 12:56:00 11:22:00 12:04:00
25.Agnes Segondy8226466W50 / Women 50Tout Azimut FameckFRA 14:12:00 15:10:00 13:12:00 11:40:00 11:46:00
26.Christiane Geiger8188811W50 / Women 50OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 14:18:00 14:49:00 13:28:00 11:18:00 12:24:00
27.Angelika Aschacher9080469W50 / Women 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:24:00 15:03:00 11:24:00 12:30:00 13:02:00
28.Helle Termansen1395516W50 / Women 50OK SYDDEN 14:28:00 15:16:00 11:22:00 12:16:00 12:54:00
29.Bernadett Pegan307716W50 / Women 50Naturfreunde VillachAUT 14:30:00 15:13:00 11:16:00 12:22:00 12:56:00
30.Brigitte Senti8644468W50 / Women 50OLG WelsikonSUI 14:32:00 14:52:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 12:38:00
31.Anke Breckle8020471W50 / Women 50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 14:34:00 14:55:00 11:36:00 12:38:00 12:52:00
32.Katrin Schäfer2822W50 / Women 50SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:36:00 14:59:00 11:40:00 12:24:00 12:44:00
33.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo8229939W50 / Women 50S.D. CorrecaminosESP 14:40:00 15:21:00 11:42:00 12:18:00 12:40:00
34.Ute Döhler2790W50 / Women 50SV PechbrunnGER 14:42:00 15:07:00 11:38:00 12:40:00 12:58:00
35.Christine Unegg8301171W50 / Women 50SportUnion KlagenfurtAUT 14:50:00 15:12:00 11:28:00 12:34:00 13:00:00
36.Caroline Knoll8010972W50 / Women 50Bielefelder TGGER 14:52:00 15:01:00 11:30:00 12:14:00 13:06:00
37.Ulla R. Pallesen1411264W50 / Women 50OK SYDDEN 14:54:00 15:02:00 11:18:00 12:20:00 13:04:00

W55 / Women 55
1.Heidi BaumannW55 / Women 55OLG GoldauSUI 13:59:00 11:26:00
2.Helena MatheaW55 / Women 55OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 15:10:00
3.Andrea SchultzeW55 / Women 55OLV LandshutGER 14:45:00
4.Kari Christiansen889136W55 / Women 55Sandefjord OKNOR 12:11:00 15:03:00 11:11:00 11:26:00 12:29:00
5.Susanne Wenk8151264W55 / Women 55ThurgorientaSUI 12:14:00 14:39:00 11:14:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
6.Evelyn Büschemann8070704W55 / Women 55CTG KoblenzGER 12:17:00 14:42:00 12:32:00 12:29:00 13:38:00
7.Doris Kleebauer8180567W55 / Women 55OLC WinterthurSUI 12:23:00 14:52:00 12:38:00 12:32:00 13:26:00
8.Petra Weber8239965W55 / Women 55OLG RegensburgGER 12:26:00 15:07:00 12:05:00 12:59:00 13:41:00
9.Dagmar Goetz2050435W55 / Women 55DAV Sektion KarpatenGER 12:32:00 15:06:00 12:17:00 13:08:00 13:56:00
10.Angelika Schöps8200765W55 / Women 55OLV LandshutGER 12:35:00 15:13:00 12:14:00 12:56:00 13:32:00
11.Lilian Kissling8090964W55 / Women 55OLG DachsenSUI 12:38:00 14:56:00 12:35:00 12:41:00 13:20:00
12.Sara Campbell8033062W55 / Women 55Deeside HartfordGBR 12:41:00 14:59:00 12:44:00 12:47:00 13:47:00
13.Kristine Fritz8003300W55 / Women 55OL-Team FilderGER 12:44:00 14:40:00 12:26:00 12:20:00 13:23:00
14.Michaela Cionoiu2041760W55 / Women 55TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER 12:47:00 14:54:00 12:29:00 12:35:00 13:17:00
15.Geneux Elisabeth430891W55 / Women 55Individuals/No club- 12:53:00 14:49:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 13:14:00
16.Emilia Arcaleni8105259W55 / Women 55Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:59:00 15:08:00 12:02:00 12:26:00 13:59:00
17.Regine Strauß361260W55 / Women 55SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 13:02:00 15:01:00 12:23:00 12:44:00 13:29:00
18.Joli Wehrli8636804W55 / Women 55Swiss O ToursSUI 13:05:00 14:53:00 13:23:00 13:05:00 11:56:00
19.Rosi Feer8638376W55 / Women 55OLG GoldauSUI 13:14:00 15:00:00 12:59:00 13:38:00 11:38:00
20.Béatrice Bonora35606W55 / Women 55ALCO 69FRA 13:32:00 14:48:00 12:53:00 13:26:00 11:53:00
21.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann8195640W55 / Women 55Braunschweiger MTVGER 13:35:00 14:58:00 13:20:00 13:56:00 11:32:00
22.Katharina Schmitter8200766W55 / Women 55OLG GalgenenSUI 13:38:00 14:44:00 13:17:00 13:32:00 11:29:00
23.Heidi Zappa1406491W55 / Women 55Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:41:00 15:02:00 13:02:00 13:53:00 11:35:00
24.Priska Schwammberger8020266W55 / Women 55OLG SuhrSUI 13:47:00 14:50:00 13:35:00 13:41:00 11:20:00
25.Claudia Greiner2266W55 / Women 55OSC KasselGER 13:50:00 14:41:00 13:08:00 13:35:00 12:05:00
26.Doris Gittmaier8100037W55 / Women 55HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:56:00 14:57:00 13:59:00
27.Iris Bauer2045574W55 / Women 55TV OsterhofenGER 13:59:00 15:11:00 13:47:00 11:29:00 12:32:00
28.Andrea Finkenstädt8687662W55 / Women 55OLV Uslar 1976GER 14:05:00 14:55:00 13:41:00 11:23:00 12:17:00
29.Kirsten König8636991W55 / Women 55OLG OrtenauGER 14:08:00 14:43:00 13:50:00 11:17:00 12:23:00
30.Silke Ansorge2035203W55 / Women 55SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:20:00 15:09:00 11:29:00 12:05:00 12:59:00
31.Guri Alm2083209W55 / Women 55OK-HTF HaderslevDEN 14:23:00 15:12:00 11:47:00 12:17:00 12:53:00
32.Katja Hinkel8400198W55 / Women 55SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:32:00 15:05:00 11:41:00 11:41:00 12:44:00
33.Blandine Pierson8002143W55 / Women 55Le Breuil COFRA 14:35:00 15:14:00 11:35:00 12:08:00 12:38:00
34.Judith Taylor8490803W55 / Women 55North Gloucestershire OCGBR 14:41:00 14:51:00 11:53:00 11:47:00 12:56:00
35.Silvia Pietsch8464695W55 / Women 55Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:47:00 14:46:00 11:44:00 12:14:00 13:11:00
36.Claudia Kellner8005222W55 / Women 55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:56:00 15:04:00 11:56:00 11:59:00 13:08:00
37.Kathrin Borner8051964W55 / Women 55OLV ZugSUI 14:59:00 14:47:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:50:00

W60 / Women 60
1.Heidy Corrodi8140460W60 / Women 60OLG DachsenSUI 12:20:00 15:44:00 12:11:00 13:02:00 13:35:00
2.Käthi Kohler8020459W60 / Women 60OLG DachsenSUI 12:29:00 15:39:00 12:20:00 12:50:00 13:53:00
3.Pia Vångell920414W60 / Women 60Linköpings OKSWE 12:50:00 15:50:00 11:59:00 12:38:00 13:50:00
4.Susanne Köpfli8667826W60 / Women 60OLV LuzernSUI 12:56:00 15:45:00 12:41:00 12:53:00 13:44:00
5.Mudīte Zvaigzne9990555W60 / Women 60SKIO LatviaLAT 13:08:00 15:46:00 13:05:00 13:47:00 11:59:00
6.Edit Daniel8580818W60 / Women 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:11:00 15:43:00 13:29:00 13:17:00 11:50:00
7.Priska Gautschi252366W60 / Women 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:17:00 15:40:00 13:14:00 13:44:00 12:08:00
8.Berit Eklöf580520W60 / Women 60Matteus SISWE 13:20:00 15:42:00 13:32:00 13:20:00 11:47:00
9.Renata Bünter1395639W60 / Women 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:23:00 15:51:00 12:56:00 13:11:00 11:44:00
10.Vroni Akeret8667803W60 / Women 60ThurgorientaSUI 13:26:00 15:33:00 13:26:00 13:14:00 11:23:00
11.Monika Quidort8260660W60 / Women 60OLG SuhrSUI 13:29:00 15:38:00 13:11:00 13:50:00 12:11:00
12.Bettina Treibmann8190661W60 / Women 60OK LeipzigGER 13:44:00 15:47:00 12:50:00 13:23:00 11:41:00
13.Isabelle Hellmüller8151262W60 / Women 60Swiss O ToursSUI 13:53:00 15:53:00 12:47:00 13:29:00 12:02:00
14.Silvia Seidl8100362W60 / Women 60OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 14:02:00 15:49:00 13:53:00 11:35:00 12:14:00
15.Myrta Vock223426W60 / Women 60OLG SäuliamtSUI 14:14:00 15:54:00 13:44:00 11:20:00 12:20:00
16.Lily Husner8110461W60 / Women 60OLK WiggertalSUI 14:17:00 15:48:00 13:56:00 11:32:00 12:26:00
17.Alena Kovarova7205026W60 / Women 60TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE 14:26:00 15:36:00 11:50:00 12:11:00 13:02:00
18.Birgit Buhler8231161W60 / Women 60USV TU DresdenGER 14:29:00 15:34:00 11:38:00 11:38:00 12:35:00
19.Margaret Reynolds1961168W60 / Women 60Swansea Bay OCGBR 14:38:00 15:37:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 13:05:00
20.Heike Girardin8160961W60 / Women 60OLV ZugSUI 14:44:00 15:52:00 11:26:00 12:02:00 12:41:00
21.Marianne Bandixen8003002W60 / Women 60OLG PfäffikonSUI 14:50:00 15:35:00 11:23:00 11:50:00 11:17:00
22.Anne Løver1426932W60 / Women 60Stord orienteringNOR 14:53:00 15:41:00 11:32:00 11:44:00 12:47:00

W65 / Women 65
1.Gerda KollochW65 / Women 65OC MünchenGER 14:59:00
2.Irma Collienne2136526W65 / Women 65OLV EifelBEL 12:18:00 14:46:00 11:18:00 11:15:00 11:27:00
3.Jane Campbell8080750W65 / Women 65Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:33:00 14:57:00 12:36:00 13:12:00 14:03:00
4.Vreni Gubler54613W65 / Women 65Individuals/No club- 12:42:00 14:58:00 12:51:00 13:03:00 13:57:00
5.Petra Speh-Rothaug8660600W65 / Women 65OSC KasselGER 13:06:00 14:48:00 13:30:00 14:06:00 11:54:00
6.Helen Greminger8640968W65 / Women 65Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:18:00 15:02:00 13:12:00 13:45:00 11:33:00
7.Monika Braatz5100W65 / Women 65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:27:00 13:36:00 13:36:00 11:24:00
8.Ingrid Müssen531902W65 / Women 65SuS VehrteGER 13:33:00 14:50:00 13:51:00 11:36:00 12:27:00
9.Heidrun Finke8090957W65 / Women 65OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:39:00 14:54:00 13:54:00 11:33:00 12:21:00
10.Anna Haider8630860W65 / Women 65HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:48:00 15:00:00 14:03:00 11:18:00 12:36:00
11.Régine Mouchette355230W65 / Women 65Tout Azimut FameckFRA 13:51:00 15:01:00 13:42:00 11:21:00 12:15:00
12.Anneliese Ziegerhofer5452W65 / Women 65Naturfreunde LinzAUT 14:03:00 14:47:00 13:39:00 11:27:00 12:30:00
13.Christine Ponweiser8022011W65 / Women 65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:06:00 14:53:00 11:45:00 12:03:00 13:15:00
14.Vladislava Zvirbule8183200W65 / Women 65OKKOLAT 14:12:00 14:55:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 13:33:00
15.Monika Schifferle2003140W65 / Women 65OLV ZugSUI 14:15:00 14:51:00 12:09:00 12:54:00 13:00:00
16.Margrith Hofer8101954W65 / Women 65OLG BreitseeSUI 14:27:00 14:56:00 12:15:00 12:21:00 12:45:00
17.Jacqueline Stevens33370W65 / Women 65Limestone CowboysGBR 14:42:00 14:49:00 12:06:00 12:48:00 13:03:00
18.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W65 / Women 65OC FürstenfeldAUT 15:06:00 14:52:00 12:00:00 12:18:00 13:12:00

W70 / Women 70
1.Brigitte Müller5399W70 / Women 70ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:30:00 15:19:00 12:33:00 13:18:00 13:54:00
2.Renate Waser7207905W70 / Women 70Individuals/No club- 12:36:00 15:11:00 12:39:00 13:09:00 13:51:00
3.Marietta Nussbaum8089818W70 / Women 70OLG SuhrSUI 12:45:00 15:07:00 13:06:00 13:21:00 12:00:00
4.Maria Luder8210547W70 / Women 70Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 12:54:00 15:20:00 13:33:00 13:30:00 11:51:00
5.Maria Brander8646151W70 / Women 70Ulu's ReiseweltSUI 13:12:00 15:17:00 13:21:00 14:00:00 11:45:00
6.Edith Brand1451112W70 / Women 70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:15:00 15:16:00 13:09:00 14:03:00 12:03:00
7.Jillyan Dobby8010851W70 / Women 70Manchester and District OCGBR 13:30:00 15:22:00 13:03:00 13:39:00 11:48:00
8.Brigitte Kölla8008005W70 / Women 70OLG ZürichSUI 13:36:00 15:21:00 13:48:00 11:30:00 12:39:00
9.Elfi Wagner8188808W70 / Women 70Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:42:00 15:14:00 14:09:00 11:42:00 12:12:00
10.Christa Zwikker2143421W70 / Women 70ArgusNED 14:00:00 15:15:00 14:06:00 11:45:00 12:24:00
11.Madlen Zwahlen8076545W70 / Women 70OL MettSUI 14:09:00 15:12:00 11:42:00 12:57:00 13:30:00
12.Hilde Bader8022407W70 / Women 70OLF MainzGER 14:33:00 15:23:00 11:39:00 12:51:00 12:57:00
13.Rita Renger2711W70 / Women 70SV Robotron DresdenGER 14:36:00 15:10:00 12:18:00 12:00:00 12:48:00
14.Susi Thiel8250943W70 / Women 70IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 14:39:00 15:13:00 11:24:00 12:30:00 13:18:00
15.Viv Macdonald8050369W70 / Women 70Derwent ValleyGBR 14:57:00 15:09:00 12:24:00 12:12:00 13:27:00
16.Inger Marie Haahr1401729W70 / Women 70OK HTFDEN 15:00:00 15:18:00 11:57:00 12:06:00 13:24:00
17.Bärbel Busch2005W70 / Women 70Post SV DresdenGER 15:03:00 15:08:00 12:12:00 11:57:00 13:45:00