v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2022 (4 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 482)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

BEGINNERS
1.Andrea Dal Bosco226160BEGINNERSASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:00:00
2.Dóra Vizi8088803BEGINNERSBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:13:41 10:00:00
3.Cene BožičBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:21:26
4.Aaron CoppikBEGINNERSOLV SteinbergGER 10:12:39
5.Carmen MarkoBEGINNERSOLC GrazAUT 10:00:00
6.Ute Hierzegger9900007BEGINNERS 10:00:00 10:00:00
7.Valentina Pino2137085BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:00:00
8.Davide Dalla Motta210373BEGINNERSASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:00:00
9.Andrea KozsachBEGINNERSActiveSport TeamHUN 12:28:39
10.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BEGINNERS 10:00:00 10:00:00
11.Gabriella Serafino2137083BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 17:00:00 10:00:00
12.Wera Pfeifer8123555BEGINNERS 17:09:04 10:18:14
13.Patrick Van Den Bosch1401587BEGINNERS 17:12:00
14.Judit Cserna1396278BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHUN 17:14:01 10:23:55 10:00:00 10:00:00
15.Eszter Nagy8655947BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHUN 17:15:56 10:25:45 10:00:00 10:00:00
16.Emma Pfeifer8123333BEGINNERS 17:26:33 10:00:00
17.Maja Cankar232444BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški OKSLO 17:44:21 10:00:00
18.Vito Pavlič7004044BEGINNERS 17:46:16

KIDS
1.Oliver MlakarKIDSOK AzimutSLO 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Linnéo Étienne Krüger435215KIDSBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Marta Dipace339428KIDSSCOM MendrisioSUI 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Pietro Dipace210640KIDSSCOM MendrisioSUI 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
5.Daniel Cherniavsky2091745KIDSOC MünchenGER 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
6.Dana Kazdova51349KIDSOK VrsoviceCZE 17:00:00
7.Enea Ruggiero991045KIDSNirvana VerdeITA 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
8.Ester Komínová51628KIDSDong Feng TeamCZE 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
9.Timeon HölzerKIDSOL Team LippeGER 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

M10
1.Raphael Tirbois8624420M10Esprit RaidFRA 17:25:00 11:24:00 10:23:00 10:17:00
2.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M10OK AzimutSLO 17:49:00 10:42:00 10:14:00 10:33:00
3.Žiga Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 17:55:00 10:54:00
4.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10OK AzimutSLO 18:01:00 11:18:00 10:44:00 10:45:00
5.Hendrik Avaste305658M10SK Saue TammedEST 18:07:00 11:00:00 10:38:00 10:49:00

M10 shadowed
1.Simone Chervatin2137099M10 shadowedPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:00:00
2.Matic Peternelj1401586M10 shadowedOK AzimutSLO 17:08:01 11:42:15 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Pau Dalmases Masip8071678M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:13:00 09:59:18 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Tilen Peternelj1401588M10 shadowedOK AzimutSLO 17:17:01 10:00:00
5.Avar Levente7934977M10 shadowedTTT TataHUN 17:18:00 09:58:01
6.Brais Ubeira Ventura7203792M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:49:51 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
7.Sebastian Neuhauser771004M10 shadowedSportclub MeranITA 17:56:01 11:53:36 10:00:00 10:00:00
8.Ivan Cop31201M10 shadowedA C BeauchampFRA 17:58:03 10:38:15 10:00:00 10:00:00
9.Arthur Goin1950212M10 shadowedFamille GOINFRA 18:36:20
10.Kryštof Komín9767M10 shadowedDong Feng TeamCZE 19:24:30 11:22:06 10:00:00 10:00:00

M12
1.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M12OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00
2.Lukas Lillelaid8011246M12SK Saue TammedEST 17:03:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 10:19:00
3.Célestin Cochey31740M12ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:06:00 10:49:00 11:15:00 10:59:00
4.Anze Obid2132996M12OK AzimutSLO 17:09:00 11:53:00 10:36:00 11:03:00
5.Mihej Prezelj2141155M12OK AzimutSLO 17:21:00 10:29:00 10:24:00 10:27:00
6.Tom Tirbois8624419M12Esprit RaidFRA 17:30:00 11:57:00 11:33:00 10:51:00
7.Sascha Kurt7212294M12KOVZNED 17:39:00 11:37:00 10:54:00 10:31:00
8.Rok Sedej2107081M12OK AzimutSLO 18:00:00 11:05:00
9.Aksel Avaste8066780M12SK Saue TammedEST 18:09:00 11:13:00 10:12:00 10:39:00
10.Nathan Peel8251010M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:12:00 11:09:00 11:09:00 11:15:00
11.Robi Mlakar1110266M12OK AzimutSLO 18:15:00 12:01:00 10:30:00 11:11:00
12.Jack Baxter8110403M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:21:00 11:30:00 10:03:00 11:35:00
13.Augustin Frey1281211M12C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:27:00 11:01:00 10:18:00 10:35:00

M14
1.Vidjan Lenart2112853M14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:35:00
2.Oscar Peel8241108M14South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:08:00 11:29:00 11:13:00 11:03:00
3.Rudolf Küronya8648830M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 17:16:00 11:47:00 11:40:00 10:19:00
4.Matyáš Komín2121871M14Dong Feng TeamCZE 17:20:00 11:25:00 10:52:00 10:15:00
5.Makar Fediaev1401596M14 17:36:00
6.David Sedej1100102M14OK AzimutSLO 18:00:00 10:25:00
7.Bernat Gomà Español8059518M14Xinoxano OrientacióESP 18:16:00 10:45:00 11:46:00 10:23:00
8.Anže Kölner2069806M14OK KomendaSLO 18:20:00 10:31:00 10:28:00 10:05:00
9.Beno Bizjak2148495M14OK AzimutSLO 18:22:00 11:53:00 10:37:00 10:35:00
10.Alexis Cop1999060M14A C BeauchampFRA 18:24:00 11:05:00 11:10:00 10:39:00
11.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M14OK AzimutSLO 18:34:00 12:11:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
12.Louis Antoine Krüger8112009M14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 18:48:00 11:11:00 11:49:00 10:55:00

M16
1.James Hayman844007M16SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:47:00 10:51:00 11:09:00
2.Rok Bogataj2045663M16OK AzimutSLO 17:29:00 10:51:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
3.Jaka Seljak2069825M16OK KomendaSLO 17:31:00 10:29:01 10:25:00 11:05:00
4.Aaron Coppik2903M16OLV SteinbergGER 17:41:00 10:12:39
5.Božo Bizjak2133344M16OK AzimutSLO 17:49:00 11:11:00 11:45:00 10:09:00
6.Borut Gantar406857M16OK AzimutSLO 17:53:00 11:19:00 11:27:00 10:55:00
7.Samuele Acler8200063M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 17:55:00 11:51:00 11:21:00 10:23:00
8.Levente Cserna8655950M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:03:00 11:35:00 11:01:00 10:53:00
9.Nagy Bence8655948M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:19:00 10:39:00 10:29:00 10:25:00
10.Diego Lavezzo8308488M16Sele TISUI 18:23:00 10:35:00 10:13:00 10:11:00
11.Tamino Hölzer8003217M16OL Team LippeGER 18:35:00 11:07:00 10:33:00 10:35:00
12.Enea Rossi8484818M16Sele TISUI 18:39:00 12:07:00 11:15:00 10:59:00
13.Liam Malnati8240307M16Sele TISUI 18:47:00 12:15:00 10:57:00 11:19:00

M18
1.Matevž Kunc2050437M18OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
2.Virgile Courson340310M18 11:20:00 11:20:00 11:16:00
3.Nejc Turk1425107M18OK KomendaSLO 17:18:00 12:04:00 10:50:00 10:32:00
4.Primož Gantar2107071M18OK AzimutSLO 17:30:00 12:00:00 10:14:00 10:26:00
5.Jerzy Wąsiewicz8050202M18PL Team 360POL 17:32:00 11:48:00 11:04:00 10:46:00
6.Sebastiano Romagna8644523M18Sele TISUI 17:52:00 11:32:00 10:20:00 10:22:00
7.Mattia Lunghini8022222M18Sele TISUI 18:02:00 11:04:00 10:32:00 10:24:00
8.Nathan Borton8090136M18Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 18:08:00 10:16:00 11:40:00 10:34:00
9.Matteo Bertozzi904049M18Sele TISUI 18:14:00 10:56:00 10:58:00 11:04:00
10.Gioele Chiodoni8113113M18Sele TISUI 18:22:00 11:40:00 10:52:00 11:32:00
11.Andras Mate Cserna8656996M18Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:48:00 10:24:00 11:30:00 10:28:00
12.Nazar Trochko9200185M18KSO "IF-Deaf"UKR 18:58:00 10:32:00 10:44:00 10:12:00
13.Luka Seljak8011033M18OK KomendaSLO 19:14:00 10:20:00 11:22:00 11:08:00

M20
1.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M20OK KomendaSLO 17:53:00 10:29:00 10:02:00 10:58:00
2.Yoann Bonora7002009M20ALCO 69FRA 18:13:00 11:33:00 10:10:00 10:20:00
3.Tommaso Besomi8151102M20Sele TISUI 18:57:00 11:05:00 10:06:00 11:16:00

M21A
1.Gregor Zupan7210497M21AOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
2.Nejc Lazar435607M21AOK AzimutSLO 10:04:00 10:08:00
3.Reto Corsi8066666M21ASele TISUI 17:08:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 11:22:00
4.Stefan Wernig8019871M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 18:16:00 11:08:00 10:28:00 10:10:00
5.Matej ŠkarabotM21AOK PolarisSLO 18:28:00 12:12:00 10:12:00 11:50:00
6.Maurizio Ficur8011122M21AOK KomendaSLO 18:30:00 10:40:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
7.Till Finkenstädt8440830M21AOLV UslarGER 18:38:00 11:28:00 10:36:00 10:06:00
8.Alessandro Cecon9111115M21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 18:42:00 11:52:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
9.Juha Suntila8441912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFIN 18:52:00 11:24:00 10:52:00 10:42:00
10.Marko Obid2107057M21AOK AzimutSLO 18:54:00 12:08:00 10:20:00 11:04:00
11.Yachen Tsai1131777M21AMoxina OKTPE 19:12:00 11:16:00 11:00:00 10:28:00
12.Peter Tušar1401615M21AOK AzimutSLO 19:15:18 11:44:00 11:40:00

M21B
1.Dejan SedejM21BOK AzimutSLO 10:22:00
2.Robin Courson208251M21B 12:14:00 10:55:00
3.Gal PetkovšekM21BOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00 11:27:00
4.Blaž Kovačič435616M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
5.Tilen Zupan1425102M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:16:00
6.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:26:00
7.Filip Pavšek2142779M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:07:00
8.Žiga Šintler2142751M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:15:00
9.Alen Vrhovski2142770M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:19:00
10.Matic Zavnik2142769M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:23:00
11.Vid Turnšek2142762M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:33:00
12.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 17:35:00 11:10:00 10:45:00 11:03:00
13.David Rozman2142776M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:39:12
14.Luka Hren2142774M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:43:00
15.Drejc Perhavec2142757M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:47:11
16.Enej Kočevar2142778M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:49:00
17.Andraž Verč2142759M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:56:33
18.Uroš Lazić2142781M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:56:35
19.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 18:11:00 10:44:00 11:29:00 10:57:00
20.Rado Prezelj1021259M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:12:03 12:15:58 11:41:00 10:39:00
21.Wolfgang Schüller49763M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 18:27:00 11:28:00 11:13:00 11:01:00
22.Jan Brenkus2142782M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:29:00
23.Maks Udir2142755M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:29:58
24.Maks Gorišek2142785M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:33:00
25.Bugár Gergely8111103M21BBÖFHUN 18:35:00 10:52:00 11:17:00 11:21:00
26.Amadej Bertoncelj2142775M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:37:00
27.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:39:00 10:26:00 10:27:00 11:11:00
28.Tilen Petrič2142758M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:45:00
29.Janez Medvešček2142772M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:49:00
30.David Klinger433037M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 18:51:00 11:32:00 10:31:00 11:23:00
31.Tomaž Mlakar2229803M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:55:00 10:46:00 10:41:00 10:51:00
32.Denis Mikuž2114453M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:58:00 12:08:00 10:37:00 10:47:00
33.Félix Gil de la Vega8089063M21BClimBeer-OESP 18:59:00 11:52:00 11:25:00 10:49:00
34.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 19:02:00 10:09:00 10:15:00 10:27:00
35.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOK KomendaSLO 19:11:00 10:34:00 11:47:00 11:17:00
36.Jeus Mulero Gonzalez8089067M21BClimBeer-OESP 19:13:00 11:56:00 11:33:00 10:07:00
37.Drago PeterneljM21BOK AzimutSLO 19:17:00 12:16:00
38.Blaž Švigelj1401545M21BOK AzimutSLO 19:50:13
39.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:08:11 10:50:00 10:19:00 10:31:00

M21E
1.Aljoša Pečar1399965M21EMariborski OKSLO 10:25:00
2.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški OKSLO 10:21:00
3.Davor Pobega2114460M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:45:00 10:25:00 11:08:00
4.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 10:57:00 11:01:00
5.Are Wigaard972406M21ENTNUINOR 11:41:00 11:53:00 10:08:00
6.Christian Marko8445448M21EOLC GrazAUT 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
7.Martin Nilsson959697M21EIFK UmeåSWE 17:13:00 10:53:00 10:57:00 11:32:00
8.Pol Ràfols Perramon8090491M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:17:00 12:01:00 10:13:00 11:28:00
9.Uroš Cankar980588M21EŠkofjeloški OKSLO 17:21:00 10:33:00 10:37:00 11:16:00
10.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 17:25:00 11:17:00 11:21:00 10:32:00
11.Endijs D Titomers8000200M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 17:29:00 11:49:00 11:49:00 10:20:00
12.Nazar Levytskyi8045877M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UKR 17:33:00 11:33:00 11:37:00 10:12:00
13.Feliciano Pawlowski8471995M21ESele TISUI 17:49:00 10:41:00 10:29:00 11:00:00
14.Volodymyr Fedoseienko9200172M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UKR 17:57:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 11:24:00
15.Fabio Ronzani8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:01:00 11:25:00 11:29:00 10:56:00
16.Wing Chung Tam8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 18:05:00 11:05:00 11:09:00 10:36:00
17.Roberto Dallavalle8237783M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 18:09:00 11:09:00 11:13:00 10:24:00
18.Luca Rosato8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 18:17:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 10:16:00
19.Yau Chung Chiu8100984M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 18:21:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 10:00:00
20.Rudi Paul8462678M21ESt. Andrew's Orienteering Club GlasgowGBR 18:25:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 10:52:00
21.Matiss Sliksjanis8062195M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 18:29:00 11:45:00 11:41:00 10:28:00
22.David Čufer2034091M21EPD AjdovščinaSLO 18:33:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 11:04:00
23.Tihomir Despetovic8657246M21EOC MünchenGER 18:37:00 11:01:00 11:05:00 10:44:00
24.Uldis Upitis8026600M21ETurun MetsankavijatLAT 18:45:00 11:53:00 11:57:00 11:20:00
25.Michele Bittarello8010955M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:49:00 10:37:00 10:45:00 10:48:00
26.Tihon Salopek8044022M21EOK RisCRO 18:53:00
27.Lok Hin Ma8667704M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 19:01:00 11:13:00 11:17:00 10:04:00
28.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 19:03:00
29.Mark Bogataj8000018M21EOK AzimutSLO 19:08:16

M35
1.Bojan Jevševar8632325M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:21:00 11:36:00 11:28:00
2.Andrea Migliore8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:04:00 10:09:00 10:40:00 11:34:00
3.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 17:10:00 10:45:00 11:04:00 10:46:00
4.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 17:22:00 11:00:00
5.Rok Sušnik435614M35OK AzimutSLO 17:28:00 11:53:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
6.Gianni Guglielmetti8055555M35Sele TISUI 17:34:00 11:41:00 10:48:00 10:34:00
7.Blaž Kölner8280028M35OK KomendaSLO 17:46:00 11:29:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
8.Dejan Sedej1401597M35OK AzimutSLO 17:52:00
9.Jaka Piltaver Pilič1398941M35OK BrežiceSLO 17:58:00 11:13:00 10:08:00 11:06:00
10.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M35OK AzimutSLO 18:04:00 11:45:00 10:00:00 10:12:00
11.Jens Wittke8670874M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:10:00 12:05:00 11:12:00 11:30:00
12.Janko Bačnar1021018M35OK AzimutSLO 18:16:00 11:37:00 11:44:00 11:00:00
13.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35OK KomendaSLO 18:22:00 11:57:00 10:32:00 11:24:00
14.Andrea Cipriani8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 18:34:00 11:25:00 10:24:00 11:26:00
15.Sergey Churkin8150477M35OK KomendaSLO 18:40:00 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:18:00
16.Robert Urbanik8662745M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 18:46:00 10:57:00 11:52:00 11:10:00
17.Drago Peternelj406848M35OK AzimutSLO 18:49:05 12:19:33
18.Rajko Kračun889724M35Kamniški OKSLO 18:52:00 10:53:00 11:20:00
19.Guillaume Goin8118485M35Famille GOINFRA 18:58:00 12:13:00 12:00:00 10:00:00

M40
1.Duje Rako7005141M40OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
2.Alex Dalmases8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 17:00:00 12:17:00 10:00:00 11:36:00
3.Michele Franco8237693M40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 17:20:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:58:00
4.Sylvain Fenech2015554M40Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 17:34:00 12:01:00 10:24:00 10:44:00
5.Ronny Krüger8001979M40Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:40:00 10:01:00 11:00:00 11:20:00
6.Tõnu Lillelaid8044348M40SK Saue TammedEST 18:00:00 10:13:00 11:32:00 11:22:00
7.Miguel Tirbois8620647M40Esprit RaidFRA 18:20:00 10:33:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
8.Sergi Gomà Martínez1409244M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 18:32:00 10:16:00
9.Alessio Manfrin8418003M40misquilenses orienteeringITA 18:40:00 11:01:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
10.Mario Bordonado Romano8004773M40CD Fundi-oESP 18:44:00 10:17:00 11:08:00 10:30:00
11.Valentin Eržen1000555M40OK AzimutSLO 18:50:00 10:49:00 10:26:00 11:30:00
12.Roi Ubeira8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 18:56:02 10:05:00 11:38:00 10:00:00
13.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M40Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 19:06:00 12:09:00 10:06:00 10:40:00

M45
1.Gregor Raj2102042M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:12:00
2.Tomaž Pust2088287M45OK KomendaSLO 11:42:00
3.Miha Škarabot7841967M45OK PolarisSLO 10:03:00
4.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M45Sportclub MeranITA 17:06:00 10:04:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
5.Andrej Cimerman886218M45OK PolarisSLO 17:16:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 10:20:00
6.Goran Cop8018615M45A C BeauchampFRA 17:22:00 11:33:01 10:10:00 10:56:00
7.Péter Werner8005878M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 17:24:00 10:56:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
8.Benoît Cochey8270728M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:26:00 10:34:00 10:06:00 11:48:00
9.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški OKSLO 17:44:00 11:26:01
10.Cédric Reynaud8050473M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:46:00 10:30:00 10:46:00 11:58:00
11.Roberto Larotella8083001M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 17:48:00 10:36:59 11:38:00 11:28:00
12.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 18:06:00 10:24:00
13.Thomas Hölzer8400193M45OL Team LippeGER 18:10:00 12:02:00 11:02:00 10:24:00
14.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 18:12:00
15.Tom Ballik8055033M45WATAUT 18:18:00 10:20:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
16.András Avar8052733M45TTT TataHUN 18:26:00 11:52:00 11:56:00 10:30:00
17.Alessandro Dipace8206975M45SCOM MendrisioSUI 18:34:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
18.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45OK AzimutSLO 18:36:00 11:38:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
19.David Komín8116739M45Dong Feng TeamCZE 18:46:00 12:20:00 11:26:00 10:48:00
20.Mario Ruggiero8012777M45Nirvana VerdeITA 18:56:00 11:34:00 11:48:00 10:54:00
21.Viktor Nagy8655949M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 19:00:00 10:26:00 11:40:00 11:56:00
22.Eddy Sandri8112336M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 19:04:00 10:46:00 10:38:00 11:54:00
23.Beniamino Barenghi8197303M45VAOITA 19:08:00 12:24:00 11:12:00 11:20:00
24.Herfried Trummer8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 19:10:00 12:08:00 10:18:00 11:10:00
25.Gunnar Coppik8200907M45OLV SteinbergGER 19:16:00 10:06:00

M50
1.Mark Hayman8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
2.Robert Kunc2073100M50OK TivoliSLO 11:44:00 11:00:00 10:34:00
3.Igor Bončina2114457M50OK SKSLO 11:46:00
4.Octávio Andrade544041M50.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR 17:25:00 12:57:51 10:36:00 10:22:00
5.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M50OC MünchenGER 17:35:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:08:00
6.Thomas Schüßler8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 17:37:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 11:00:00
7.Frederic Elias8250672M50ASM COFRA 17:39:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 10:26:00
8.Richard Baxter541068M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:51:00 11:24:00 11:14:00 11:52:00
9.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M50 17:59:00 10:50:00 10:22:00 12:00:00
10.David Peel8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:01:00 12:10:00 11:10:00 11:30:00
11.Vincent Frey8190970M50C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:07:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:44:00
12.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M50HSV-KlagenfurtAUT 18:13:00 11:04:00 10:30:00 10:36:00
13.Christophe Le Gland8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 18:15:00 12:04:00 11:30:00 11:22:00
14.Joachim Stamer8124720M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:17:00 11:18:00 11:52:00 10:12:00
15.Piotr Wąsiewicz8070620M50PL Team 360POL 18:21:00 10:22:00 10:40:00 10:46:00
16.András Cserna8499988M50Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:25:00 12:12:00 11:08:00 10:40:00
17.Ofer Garnett2071157M50lev hasharonISR 18:29:00 11:10:00 10:42:00 11:08:00
18.Ralph Kurt7300334M50KOVZNED 18:41:00 12:22:00 11:50:00 10:58:00
19.Hendryk Wetzel8655888M50SV Robotron DresdenGER 18:43:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 11:18:00
20.Csaba Vízi8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 18:49:00 10:16:00 10:50:00 10:02:00

M55
1.Andrej Korelc2069819M55OK KomendaSLO 10:55:00
2.Silvo Babič1425109M55OK KomendaSLO 10:15:00
3.Hubert Courson301811M55LUBOFRA 11:31:00 10:23:00 11:41:00
4.Gabor PatakiM55ActiveSport TeamHUN 10:57:00
5.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 12:19:01 11:07:00 11:45:00
6.Dušan Smole232445M55OK PolarisSLO 10:47:00 11:15:00
7.Oleg Anuchkin8006262M55Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 17:34:00 10:59:00 11:35:00 10:29:00
8.Georg Pregartner8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 17:42:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 11:21:00
9.Olivier Guenin8002356M55Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 18:08:00 11:55:00 10:03:00 10:53:00
10.Laurent Bonora7300003M55ALCO 69FRA 18:30:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:57:00
11.Stefano Brambilla8190167M55CO2ITA 18:44:00 12:03:00 11:23:00 11:49:00

M60
1.Juan Antonio Arizcun Ari.7000737M60COMN MURCIAESP 11:09:00
2.Herwig Proske8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 17:28:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 10:21:00
3.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 18:06:00 10:23:00 11:55:00 10:57:00
4.Marijan Leban2114459M60OK AzimutSLO 18:14:00 10:29:35 10:31:00 11:01:00
5.Rolf Hediger1396712M60Swiss O ToursSUI 18:24:00 11:35:00 11:43:00 11:25:00

M65
1.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65OK AzimutSLO 17:11:00 10:43:00 10:45:00 11:02:00
2.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 17:17:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 11:54:00
3.Miguel Angel Minguez Alo.8670239M65CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNESP 17:31:00 11:07:00 11:17:00 11:50:00
4.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 17:47:00 10:15:00 10:29:00 10:46:00
5.Bernard Peissard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 18:03:00 10:39:00 11:37:00 10:22:00
6.Bugar Jozsef8447500M65BÖFHUN 18:05:00 11:47:00 10:57:00 11:30:00
7.Ivo Kete2034084M65PD AjdovščinaSLO 18:07:00 11:31:00 10:09:00 11:22:00
8.Stanko Čufer2034098M65PD AjdovščinaSLO 18:15:00 11:39:00 10:25:00 10:18:00
9.Francesco Guglielmetti8199999M65GOLD SavosaSUI 18:23:00 11:03:00 11:41:00 10:06:00

M70
1.Giuseppe Specogna211343M70Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:50:00 11:09:00 11:46:00
2.Martin Wilson8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 17:37:00 11:08:02 11:05:00 11:34:00
3.Gunnar Grue-sørensen8657101M70Køge OKDEN 17:55:00 10:44:00 11:01:00 10:26:00
4.David Jukes8657537M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 17:57:00 11:02:01 11:49:00 11:26:00
5.Lutz Tröße8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGER 18:47:00 11:20:00 11:29:00 10:10:00
6.Gábor Molnár8044135M70HSE SzentendreHUN 19:03:00 10:32:00 10:33:00 11:14:00

OPEN LONG
1.Tarvo Avaste1070440OPEN LONGSK Saue TammedEST 17:04:15 10:59:57 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Wai Nang Chung8014132OPEN LONGHong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG 17:53:28 11:01:35 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Michael Pfeifer8123333OPEN LONG 18:00:00

OPEN SHORT
1.Luca Cracco2018537OPEN SHORTASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:00:00
2.Liz Hayman777007OPEN SHORTSCOM MendrisioSUI 11:29:57 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Enrico Pascatti2137089OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:38:32 10:00:00
4.Denise HölzerOPEN SHORTOL Team LippeGER 11:11:55
5.Tina MiklavčičOPEN SHORTOK AzimutSLO 10:16:46
6.Carmen Marko1680808OPEN SHORTOLC GrazAUT 11:42:56
7.Alessia Albano2013161OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:35:18 10:00:00
8.Patrick Van Den BoschOPEN SHORT 11:05:36
9.Camilla ScoliniOPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:41:30 10:00:00
10.Frantisek Dnebosky7200582OPEN SHORTOK VrsoviceCZE 17:00:00
11.Roberta Colombo7755555OPEN SHORTSCOM MendrisioSUI 17:02:08 11:22:33 10:00:00 10:00:00
12.Marzena Wąsiewicz8051070OPEN SHORTPL Team 360POL 17:03:05 10:23:06 10:00:00 10:00:00
13.Katre Kuusik9101286OPEN SHORTSK Saue TammedEST 17:05:02 10:09:20 10:00:00 10:00:00
14.Roberto Zanetello8082663OPEN SHORTNirvana VerdeITA 17:10:00 10:07:02
15.Stefan Leopoldseder2057946OPEN SHORTWATAUT 17:35:04 11:12:51 10:00:00 10:00:00
16.Dávid Harmath8648825OPEN SHORTBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 17:42:47 12:11:44 10:00:00 10:00:00
17.Ariane Schüßler8647667OPEN SHORTGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 18:06:07 10:25:30 10:00:00 10:00:00
18.Peichi Chuang8662075OPEN SHORTMoxina OKTPE 18:13:29 11:12:19
19.Erwann Walet1004504OPEN SHORTALCO 69FRA 18:15:00 10:40:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

W10
1.Vianez Bončina422512W10OK SKSLO 11:01:00
2.Ajda KovačičW10OK AzimutSLO 11:54:00
3.Timeja Prezelj2420719W10OK AzimutSLO 17:31:00 11:42:00 10:32:00 10:25:00
4.Louna Fenech1810537W10Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 17:37:00 11:06:00 10:08:00 11:09:00
5.Náya Livia Krüger440468W10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:43:00 10:24:00 10:29:00 11:05:00
6.Špela Mlakar2224209W10OK AzimutSLO 18:31:00 11:36:00 10:41:00 10:37:00

W10 shadowed
1.Urgell Goma Español40669W10 shadowedXinoxano OrientacióESP 10:29:14 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Justine Goin1950218W10 shadowedFamille GOINFRA 17:45:46 10:35:29 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Izabela Eržen980592W10 shadowedŠkofjeloški OKSLO 18:37:23 11:11:05 10:00:00 10:00:00

W12
1.Lili Ivana Raj1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:33:00
2.Neža Kovačič253339W12OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
3.Teja Šuc2070920W12OK KomendaSLO 11:18:02
4.Ria Wittke8302030W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 17:12:00 10:53:00 10:33:00 10:11:00
5.Brina Gantar2114454W12OK AzimutSLO 17:15:00 10:57:00 11:36:00 10:15:00
6.Lianne Joséfine Krüger8112011W12Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:18:00 10:45:00 10:15:00 10:43:00
7.Ines Ruggiero4714071W12Nirvana VerdeITA 17:24:00 11:25:00 11:12:00 11:07:00
8.Julija Bizjak2148496W12OK AzimutSLO 17:51:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:31:00
9.Leila Ema Poženel2107083W12OK KomendaSLO 17:54:00 10:21:00 10:27:00 11:43:00
10.Tinkara Cankar520519W12Škofjeloški OKSLO 17:57:00 10:42:00
11.Boglárka Avar8100198W12TTT TataHUN 18:06:00 11:45:00 10:45:00 10:47:00
12.Tajda Lahajnar2142760W12OK AzimutSLO 18:18:00 12:05:00 10:06:00 11:51:00
13.Sania Stamer62410W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:30:00 10:41:00 11:00:00 11:27:00
14.Chloé Frey1090610W12C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:33:00 10:01:00 11:06:00 11:39:00
15.Mathilda Coppik2879W12OLV SteinbergGER 18:36:00 12:17:00

W14
1.Boglárka Werner1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 17:18:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 10:57:00
2.Nika Eržen2107055W14OK AzimutSLO 17:30:00 11:45:00 10:07:00 10:51:00
3.Ella Baxter8041068W14South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:34:00 11:33:00 10:58:00 10:45:00
4.Katja Berger8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAUT 17:38:00 10:29:00 11:34:00 10:43:00
5.Delania Hölzer8003882W14OL Team LippeGER 18:04:00 12:01:00 10:34:00 10:07:00
6.Amandine Frey1200708W14C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:18:00 11:51:00 10:16:00 11:11:00
7.Anita Ruggiero4628661W14Nirvana VerdeITA 18:28:00 12:09:00 11:01:00 10:27:00
8.Apolline Cochey40538W14ORIENT'ALPFRA 18:30:00 10:43:00 10:22:00 10:11:00

W16
1.Paola Rako8300220W16OK VihorCRO 11:00:00 11:54:00
2.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W16OK TivoliSLO 11:48:00 10:52:00 11:16:00
3.Špela Majdič442834W16OK AzimutSLO 17:05:00 11:54:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
4.Lorenza Rossetti8110408W16Sele TISUI 17:21:00 12:04:00 10:14:00 11:34:00
5.Neža Obid2107054W16OK AzimutSLO 17:39:00 11:58:00 10:44:00 10:06:00
6.Ambra Bonini8190907W16Sele TISUI 18:01:00 10:36:00 10:04:00 10:18:00
7.Lucia Baumgartner8220807W16Sele TISUI 18:13:00 10:40:00 10:54:00 10:28:00
8.Urszula Wąsiewicz8070511W16PL Team 360POL 18:17:00 11:12:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
9.Nora Foletti8150108W16Sele TISUI 18:31:00 11:06:00 11:22:00 11:38:00
10.Liise Lillelaid1401503W16SK Saue TammedEST 18:55:00 11:34:00 11:36:00 11:36:00
11.Brina Kölner2113842W16OK KomendaSLO 19:15:00 11:38:00 11:20:00 11:02:00

W18
1.Stella Cignini8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:23:00 11:49:00
2.Manja Leban2069811W18OK AzimutSLO 17:46:22 10:23:00 11:35:00 10:19:00
3.Nea Eržen2052183W18OK AzimutSLO 17:57:00 12:23:00 11:31:00 10:13:00
4.Emma Kocsis2133220W18Sele TISUI 18:09:00 11:03:00 11:23:00 10:05:00
5.Fiona Schüßler8441122W18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 18:11:00 10:31:00 11:37:00 10:37:00
6.Valentina Quadri8044369W18Sele TISUI 18:27:00 11:43:00 11:19:00 10:29:00
7.Nora Schüßler8223355W18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 18:31:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 10:17:00
8.Lana Mohorič2077607W18OK AzimutSLO 18:33:00 10:43:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
9.Neža Gnezda2142764W18OK AzimutSLO 18:51:00

W21A
1.Lena Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 11:48:00 11:10:00
2.Lise Bonora9000990W21AALCO 69FRA 17:32:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 10:52:00
3.Marta Scapin8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 17:48:00 11:16:00 10:40:00 10:54:00
4.Anni Berger8080299W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 17:52:00 10:48:00 10:30:00 10:08:00
5.Josefin Nordgren429920W21AOK73 GladsaxeDEN 18:00:00 11:14:00 10:22:00
6.Marine Bonora8625777W21AALCO 69FRA 18:12:00 10:44:00 11:06:00 11:10:00
7.Anna Zol250038W21AOK73 GladsaxeDEN 18:16:00 12:00:00 11:26:00
8.Emy Michelin7204770W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 18:32:00 10:42:00 10:12:00 11:12:00
9.Laura Serra Sala8031187W21AClub Orientació BerguedàESP 18:48:00 10:08:00 11:34:00 10:02:00

W21B
1.Katarina Sedej406859W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:27:01
2.Romana Zupan1425101W21BOK KomendaSLO 11:07:00
3.Ajda Lampe2300251W21BOK KomendaSLO 11:39:00
4.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:21:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
5.Radmila Tasić2028731W21BPSK PobedaSRB 10:59:00 10:04:00
6.Maja Ugrin2114451W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:09:41 10:19:00 10:33:00
7.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški OKSLO 17:12:00 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:59:00
8.Patricija Pikl2142788W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:21:00
9.Irene Cárdenas Fernández8032422W21BClimBeer-OESP 17:24:00 10:53:00 11:52:00 10:31:00
10.Kaja Smrekar2142785W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:28:00
11.Cécile Frey9190970W21BC.O. MulhouseFRA 17:32:00 11:43:00 11:28:00 10:37:00
12.Klavdija Prezelj2146199W21BOK AzimutSLO 17:40:00 11:19:00 10:25:00 10:13:00
13.Sandrine Fenech2015560W21BBalise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 17:44:00 10:19:00 11:37:00 10:53:00
14.Tara Remih1401546W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:46:00
15.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845W21BOK KomendaSLO 17:48:00 11:13:00 10:10:00 11:09:00
16.Nina Rman1401544W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:50:00
17.Nika Šenica1401549W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:50:49
18.Maja Sterle2142789W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:50:51
19.Lina Ševerkar2142787W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:51:59
20.Jessica Camera236952W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 17:52:00 11:55:00 11:22:00 10:03:00
21.Lana Vehovec2142784W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:52:01
22.Eva Pivk2142783W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:54:00
23.Gaja Srnec2142786W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:54:00
24.Izabel Peternel2113836W21BOK KomendaSLO 17:56:00 10:57:00 10:46:00 11:13:00
25.Eden Menendez Freire8240983W21BClimBeer-OESP 18:10:00 11:31:00 11:31:00 10:41:00
26.Lea Reppnow970917W21BOLV UslarGER 18:14:00 11:37:00 11:43:00 10:01:00
27.Marlene Berger8050502W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 18:26:00 10:33:00 11:07:00 10:29:00
28.Tina Tušar442828W21BOK AzimutSLO 18:52:00 11:15:00 11:25:00 11:01:00
29.Urša Štanfel8668995W21BOK AzimutSLO 18:56:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
30.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 19:03:00 11:23:00 10:55:00 10:25:00
31.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 19:06:00 12:07:00 11:16:00 10:47:00

W21E
1.Pia BogatajW21EOK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
2.Eneja Osterman1398927W21EOK PolarisSLO 11:18:00 11:02:00 10:48:00
3.Karoline Aune8054131W21ENTNUINOR 11:50:00 11:30:00 11:46:00
4.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOK KomendaSLO 17:02:00 11:38:00 11:18:00 10:22:00
5.Teja Tušar2069843W21EOK AzimutSLO 17:08:00 12:49:03 10:26:00 10:30:00
6.Katja Babič7210498W21EOK KomendaSLO 17:20:00 11:22:00 10:58:00 10:18:00
7.Oleksandra Parkhomenko8110889W21EOLV LandshutGER 17:26:00 11:46:00 11:26:00 10:36:00
8.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W21ESportclub MeranITA 17:32:00 11:58:00 11:38:00 10:26:00
9.Zala Zavrl9011122W21EOK KomendaSLO 17:38:00 11:14:00 10:54:00 10:54:00
10.Boróka Werner8005868W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 17:41:00 10:36:00 11:47:00 10:00:00
11.Tajda Knafelj7487748W21EOK AzimutSLO 17:44:00 10:38:00 10:18:00 10:44:00
12.Carmen Marko1680808W21EOLC GrazAUT 17:50:00
13.Galyna Petrenko307579W21EOLV LandshutGER 17:56:00 11:26:00 11:06:00 10:24:00
14.Tania Costa8150778W21E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR 18:02:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 10:56:00
15.Nika Poljanšek8092000W21EOK AzimutSLO 18:08:00 10:42:00 10:42:00 11:36:00
16.Elisa Bertozzi8422222W21ESele TISUI 18:14:00 11:54:00 11:34:00 10:38:00
17.Dorja Salopek8445444W21EOK RisCRO 18:20:00
18.Anicó Kulow8001986W21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 18:26:00 10:58:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
19.Deja Razpet2077602W21EOK AzimutSLO 18:32:00 12:57:55 10:34:00 11:32:00
20.Dianora Herashchenko8061995W21EOC MünchenGER 18:38:00 10:02:00
21.Yiching Huang8648704W21EMoxina OKTPE 18:44:00 11:30:00 11:10:00 11:14:00
22.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški OKSLO 18:50:00 11:42:00 11:22:00 11:08:00
23.Elise Vanel8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFRA 18:52:01 10:54:00 10:46:00 10:14:00
24.Kim Baxter8662421W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:56:00 11:02:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
25.Nika Ravnikar1425106W21EOK KomendaSLO 19:02:00 10:46:00 10:30:00 10:40:00
26.Ka Ki Leung9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 19:08:00 11:34:00 11:14:00 11:48:00

W35
1.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 12:27:59 11:16:00 11:02:00
2.Nastja Raj2102047W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:08:00
3.Anica Hribar8632310W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:28:00 10:38:00 10:56:00
4.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213W35OK SKSLO 10:36:00
5.Gemma Ventura8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 17:02:00 12:26:00 10:04:00 11:34:00
6.Cindy Goin7848511W35Famille GOINFRA 17:04:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:04:00
7.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35OK KomendaSLO 17:10:00 10:40:00 11:02:00 10:18:00
8.Lilli Krail8050607W35WATAUT 17:36:00 12:16:00 10:34:00 11:06:00
9.Damjana Gantar2107072W35OK AzimutSLO 17:42:00 10:28:00 11:14:00 11:18:00
10.Barbara Kmetec1408132W35Kamniški OKSLO 17:54:00 11:20:00 11:28:00 10:50:00
11.Ampa Gil-Brotons1421592W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 17:56:00 11:32:00 10:42:00 10:16:00
12.Marta Canal8002595W35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 17:58:00 10:38:00
13.Kseniia Balashova1401589W35 18:04:00 11:11:01
14.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404143W35Kamniški OKSLO 18:37:00 11:58:00 11:24:00 10:14:00
15.Salut Masip8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 18:54:02 10:00:00 11:42:00 10:06:00
16.Florence Herpin8408684W35ORIENT'ALPFRA 19:02:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 11:26:00

W40
1.Sabina Rako7003400W40OK VihorCRO 10:56:00
2.Kerstin Wittke8202040W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 17:40:00 11:30:00 10:56:00 10:32:00
3.Madeleine Tirbois8624418W40Esprit RaidFRA 17:44:00 12:00:00 10:28:00 11:26:00
4.Piia Avaste1000010W40SK Saue TammedEST 17:46:00 12:10:00 11:24:00 10:50:00
5.Nadia Montibeller1008247W40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 17:58:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 10:04:00
6.Esther Stamer8197595W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:04:00 12:06:00 10:26:00 11:12:00
7.Francesca Terren8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:10:00 11:04:00 10:58:00 11:32:00
8.Blandine Ehrl8201026W40OC MünchenGER 18:22:00 11:20:00 11:06:00 10:52:00
9.Eva Lopez Sepulveda8004750W40CD Fundi-oESP 18:28:00 10:30:00 11:34:00 10:14:00
10.Federica Agostini8444634W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 18:38:00 11:50:00 10:20:00 10:10:00

W45
1.Cécile Ricard1381009W45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:02:00 11:13:00
2.Alenka Škarabot445705W45OK PolarisSLO 10:03:00
3.Darja Vodlan438980W45OK PolarisSLO 11:40:00
4.Petra Stojan2069834W45OK KomendaSLO 10:28:00
5.Manuela Marques2017030W45.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR 17:30:00 10:38:00 11:31:00 10:13:00
6.Marta Marson8197611W45VAOITA 17:36:00 11:18:00 11:03:00 10:49:00
7.Marijke Klaassen8051977W45HOC'93NED 17:38:00 10:58:00 11:27:00 10:09:00
8.Hedi Berger8010368W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 17:56:00 11:02:00 10:15:00 10:05:00
9.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45OK KomendaSLO 18:02:00 12:12:00 11:19:00 11:29:00
10.Ildiko Avar7209653W45TTT TataHUN 18:34:00 11:44:00 10:07:00 11:05:00
11.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W45OK KomendaSLO 18:35:05 10:32:00 10:11:00 10:33:00
12.Emanuela Titoli7120477W45Nirvana VerdeITA 18:40:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 11:37:00
13.Rita Konrad1396230W45Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:42:00 11:22:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
14.Annegret Wetzel1976057W45SV Robotron DresdenGER 18:46:00 10:24:00 10:51:00 11:53:00

W50
1.Maria Elias2038843W50ASM COFRA 10:31:00 11:51:00 11:17:00
2.Jenny Peel8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:45:00 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:31:00
3.Novella Maddalena8010963W50Nirvana VerdeITA 18:09:00 10:21:01
4.Nathalie Guenin8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 19:01:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 11:33:00

W55
1.Isabelle Courson340314W55LUBOFRA 10:59:00 10:49:00 11:18:00
2.Gislind Berger8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAUT 17:03:00 10:19:00 11:21:00 10:38:00
3.Béatrice Bonora7002008W55ALCO 69FRA 17:09:00 11:51:00 10:41:00 11:06:00
4.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 17:41:00 10:35:00 10:01:00 10:14:00
5.Brigitte Maget8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 19:07:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 10:02:00
6.Cristina Ruini2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 19:09:00 10:55:00 10:53:00 10:34:00

W60
1.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:44:00 11:33:00 10:42:00
2.Franca Crevatin2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 17:03:00 11:38:00
3.Kati Cejka1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 17:19:00 11:14:00 10:37:00 10:58:00
4.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60HSE SzentendreHUN 17:27:00 10:56:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
5.Daniela Guglielmetti8099999W60GOLD SavosaSUI 17:43:00 11:26:00 11:25:00 10:54:00
6.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 18:15:00 12:02:00 10:17:00 11:38:00

W65
1.Renate Tröße8050254W65SV TU IlmenauGER 17:11:00 12:08:00 10:39:00 10:03:00

W70
1.Gerda Marie Christiansen8657110W70Køge OKDEN 17:59:00 12:14:00 10:23:00 11:07:00