v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trakošćan open 2022.->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 201)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Anamarija OreškovićOPEN 12:03:00
2.Vacant M21A 11:26:00
3.Vacant M21A 11:01:00
4.Vacant Ž21A 11:09:00
5.Vacant Ž21A 11:19:00
6.Vacant M16 12:19:00
7.Vacant M16 11:59:00
8.Vacant M35 11:45:00
9.Vacant M35 11:55:00
10.Vacant OPEN 11:23:00
11.Vacant Ž55 11:40:00
12.Vacant Ž16 12:19:00
13.Vacant OPEN 11:48:00
14.Vacant M14 11:53:00
15.Vacant M14 11:43:00
16.Vacant Ž55 11:30:00
17.Vacant Ž35 12:22:00
18.Vacant Ž14 11:23:00
19.Vacant Ž70 11:06:00
20.Vacant M70 11:16:00
21.Vacant Ž65 11:51:00
22.Vacant Ž65 11:41:00
23.Vacant Ž45 11:04:00
24.Vacant Ž12 11:22:00
25.Vacant M70 11:26:00
26.Vacant Ž45 12:19:00
27.Vacant Ž21B 11:37:00
28.Vacant M65 11:10:00
29.Vacant M55 12:21:00
30.Vacant Ž14 11:13:00
31.Vacant M65 11:15:00
32.Vacant M45 11:38:00
33.Vacant Ž21B 11:17:00
34.Vacant M55 11:46:00
35.Vacant M45 11:28:00
36.Vacant M12 12:07:00
37.Vacant M20 12:11:00
38.Vacant M21B 12:10:00
39.Vacant M20 11:56:00
40.Vacant M21B 11:30:00
41.Vacant Ž20 11:29:00
42.Vacant Ž35 11:52:00
43.Vacant M12 12:12:00
44.Vacant Ž70 11:01:00
45.Vacant Ž20 11:39:00
46.Vacant Ž16 12:04:00

Austria
1.Helmut Grassinger8300021M55K. E. I. N. E. R.AUT 12:01:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:38:00
2.Adam Miovec446316OPENOK JelenCRO 11:38:00
3.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
4.Ana Markulin406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
5.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:02:00
6.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
7.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:14:00
8.Barbara Bjeliš232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:27:00
9.Bernard Ivezić222413M21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00
10.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
11.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
12.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 12:01:00
13.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:20:00
14.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
15.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:35:00
16.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
17.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
18.Dario Malović222412M21BOK VihorCRO 12:05:00
19.Darko Duhovic700701M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:18:00
20.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:11:00
21.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
22.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
23.Dražen Janžek422998M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:36:00
24.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
25.Ema Jurač222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
26.Ema Juričan2030936Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
27.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:49:00
28.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:00:00
29.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
30.Eva GluscevOPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
31.Eva Šantek2030932Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
32.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:47:00
33.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
34.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 11:51:00
35.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 12:09:00
36.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:02:00
37.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
38.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
39.Ines Jurač222419Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
40.Ines Ostermajer9633077Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
41.Ira Mareković2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
42.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
43.Iva Džeba222417Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
44.Iva Žulić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
45.Ivan Bošnjak406868M21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
46.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
47.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
48.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
49.Ivana Horbec2115778Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
50.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
51.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
52.Ivo Jurić222408OPENOK VihorCRO 11:03:00
53.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:56:00
54.Jakov Bijelić895099M12OK BjelovarCRO 11:57:00
55.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
56.Jan Gobec8135002M21AOK VihorCRO 11:16:00
57.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:34:00
58.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:26:00
59.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
60.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00
61.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
62.Karlo Lesjak7040704M14OK JapetićCRO 12:03:00
63.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:24:00
64.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
65.Kristijan Verović237600M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:40:00
66.Kristina Kostić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
67.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
68.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 12:05:00
69.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:06:00
70.Lucija Šantek2030931OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:43:00
71.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:54:00
72.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
73.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:45:00
74.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
75.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
76.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
77.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
78.Marin Galić2030938OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
79.Marin Tanković446317M12OK JelenCRO 12:02:00
80.Mario Lah2117408M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:58:00
81.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 12:16:00
82.Marko Leljak504524M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:11:00
83.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
84.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
85.Matija Kučinac2115774M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
86.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
87.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:01:00
88.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:51:00
89.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
90.Mirjana Jurić222404OPENOK VihorCRO 11:13:00
91.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:39:00
92.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
93.Miroslav Besten446318M55OK JelenCRO 11:31:00
94.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 12:18:00
95.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
96.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
97.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
98.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
99.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
100.Nenad Lovrec2442572M55OK VihorCRO 12:16:00
101.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
102.Nika Jurić222402Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
103.Nika Juričan2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:33:00
104.Noa Kelc219395M16OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
105.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
106.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
107.Petar Jurač7000633M16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
108.Petar Kaniški245249M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
109.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
110.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
111.Petra Jurić222401Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
112.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
113.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:08:00
114.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
115.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
116.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:03:00
117.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00
118.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
119.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
120.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00
121.Sandra Perica Cvjetko2442608Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
122.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
123.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:07:00
124.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
125.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
126.Smiljana Janžek422997Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:54:00
127.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:47:00
128.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 11:32:00
129.Tea Galić2030937OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:53:00
130.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:57:00
131.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 12:09:00
132.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:13:00
133.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
134.Tomislav Jurač222418M21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
135.Tomislav Krajačić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 11:25:00
136.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:36:00
137.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
138.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:00:00
139.Vera Shahkova222410Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
140.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
141.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
142.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
143.Vladimir Miovec2112144M12OK JelenCRO 11:37:00
144.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
145.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
146.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
147.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:56:00
148.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00
149.Željko Koščak700770M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:58:00
150.Željko Ulip236885M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
151.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00

Portugal
1.Jose Pires234276M55Clube Português de Orientação e CorridaPOR 11:06:00

Slovenia
1.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00