v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2022 (4 days)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 482)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

1.Emma Pfeifer8123333BEGINNERS 17:26:33 10:00:00
2.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BEGINNERS 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Kseniia Balashova1401589W35 18:04:00 11:11:01
4.Makar Fediaev1401596M14 17:36:00
5.Michael Pfeifer8123333OPEN LONG 18:00:00
6.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M50 17:59:00 10:50:00 10:22:00 12:00:00
7.Patrick Van Den BoschOPEN SHORT 11:05:36
8.Patrick Van Den Bosch1401587BEGINNERS 17:12:00
9.Robin Courson208251M21B 12:14:00 10:55:00
10.Ute Hierzegger9900007BEGINNERS 10:00:00 10:00:00
11.Virgile Courson340310M18 11:20:00 11:20:00 11:16:00
12.Vito Pavlič7004044BEGINNERS 17:46:16
13.Wera Pfeifer8123555BEGINNERS 17:09:04 10:18:14

Austria
1.Anni Berger8080299W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 17:52:00 10:48:00 10:30:00 10:08:00
2.Brigitte Maget8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 19:07:00 10:51:00 11:45:00 10:02:00
3.Carmen Marko1680808OPEN SHORTOLC GrazAUT 11:42:56
4.Carmen MarkoBEGINNERSOLC GrazAUT 10:00:00
5.Carmen Marko1680808W21EOLC GrazAUT 17:50:00
6.Christian Marko8445448M21EOLC GrazAUT 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
7.David Klinger433037M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 18:51:00 11:32:00 10:31:00 11:23:00
8.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:44:00 11:33:00 10:42:00
9.Georg Pregartner8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 17:42:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 11:21:00
10.Gislind Berger8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAUT 17:03:00 10:19:00 11:21:00 10:38:00
11.Hedi Berger8010368W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 17:56:00 11:02:00 10:15:00 10:05:00
12.Herfried Trummer8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 19:10:00 12:08:00 10:18:00 11:10:00
13.Herwig Proske8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 17:28:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 10:21:00
14.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 18:06:00 10:23:00 11:55:00 10:57:00
15.Katja Berger8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAUT 17:38:00 10:29:00 11:34:00 10:43:00
16.Lena Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 11:48:00 11:10:00
17.Lilli Krail8050607W35WATAUT 17:36:00 12:16:00 10:34:00 11:06:00
18.Marlene Berger8050502W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 18:26:00 10:33:00 11:07:00 10:29:00
19.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M50HSV-KlagenfurtAUT 18:13:00 11:04:00 10:30:00 10:36:00
20.Stefan Leopoldseder2057946OPEN SHORTWATAUT 17:35:04 11:12:51 10:00:00 10:00:00
21.Stefan Wernig8019871M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 18:16:00 11:08:00 10:28:00 10:10:00
22.Tom Ballik8055033M45WATAUT 18:18:00 10:20:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
23.Wolfgang Schüller49763M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 18:27:00 11:28:00 11:13:00 11:01:00
24.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 10:57:00 11:01:00

Croatia
1.Dorja Salopek8445444W21EOK RisCRO 18:20:00
2.Duje Rako7005141M40OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
3.Paola Rako8300220W16OK VihorCRO 11:00:00 11:54:00
4.Sabina Rako7003400W40OK VihorCRO 10:56:00
5.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 18:12:00
6.Tihon Salopek8044022M21EOK RisCRO 18:53:00

Czech Republic
1.Dana Kazdova51349KIDSOK VrsoviceCZE 17:00:00
2.David Komín8116739M45Dong Feng TeamCZE 18:46:00 12:20:00 11:26:00 10:48:00
3.Ester Komínová51628KIDSDong Feng TeamCZE 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Frantisek Dnebosky7200582OPEN SHORTOK VrsoviceCZE 17:00:00
5.Kryštof Komín9767M10 shadowedDong Feng TeamCZE 19:24:30 11:22:06 10:00:00 10:00:00
6.Matyáš Komín2121871M14Dong Feng TeamCZE 17:20:00 11:25:00 10:52:00 10:15:00
7.Robert Urbanik8662745M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 18:46:00 10:57:00 11:52:00 11:10:00

Denmark
1.Anna Zol250038W21AOK73 GladsaxeDEN 18:16:00 12:00:00 11:26:00
2.Gerda Marie Christiansen8657110W70Køge OKDEN 17:59:00 12:14:00 10:23:00 11:07:00
3.Gunnar Grue-sørensen8657101M70Køge OKDEN 17:55:00 10:44:00 11:01:00 10:26:00
4.Josefin Nordgren429920W21AOK73 GladsaxeDEN 18:00:00 11:14:00 10:22:00

Estonia
1.Aksel Avaste8066780M12SK Saue TammedEST 18:09:00 11:13:00 10:12:00 10:39:00
2.Hendrik Avaste305658M10SK Saue TammedEST 18:07:00 11:00:00 10:38:00 10:49:00
3.Katre Kuusik9101286OPEN SHORTSK Saue TammedEST 17:05:02 10:09:20 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Liise Lillelaid1401503W16SK Saue TammedEST 18:55:00 11:34:00 11:36:00 11:36:00
5.Lukas Lillelaid8011246M12SK Saue TammedEST 17:03:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 10:19:00
6.Piia Avaste1000010W40SK Saue TammedEST 17:46:00 12:10:00 11:24:00 10:50:00
7.Tarvo Avaste1070440OPEN LONGSK Saue TammedEST 17:04:15 10:59:57 10:00:00 10:00:00
8.Tõnu Lillelaid8044348M40SK Saue TammedEST 18:00:00 10:13:00 11:32:00 11:22:00

Finland
1.Endijs D Titomers8000200M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 17:29:00 11:49:00 11:49:00 10:20:00
2.Juha Suntila8441912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFIN 18:52:00 11:24:00 10:52:00 10:42:00
3.Matiss Sliksjanis8062195M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 18:29:00 11:45:00 11:41:00 10:28:00

France
1.Alexis Cop1999060M14A C BeauchampFRA 18:24:00 11:05:00 11:10:00 10:39:00
2.Amandine Frey1200708W14C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:18:00 11:51:00 10:16:00 11:11:00
3.Apolline Cochey40538W14ORIENT'ALPFRA 18:30:00 10:43:00 10:22:00 10:11:00
4.Arthur Goin1950212M10 shadowedFamille GOINFRA 18:36:20
5.Augustin Frey1281211M12C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:27:00 11:01:00 10:18:00 10:35:00
6.Béatrice Bonora7002008W55ALCO 69FRA 17:09:00 11:51:00 10:41:00 11:06:00
7.Benoît Cochey8270728M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:26:00 10:34:00 10:06:00 11:48:00
8.Cécile Frey9190970W21BC.O. MulhouseFRA 17:32:00 11:43:00 11:28:00 10:37:00
9.Cécile Ricard1381009W45ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:02:00 11:13:00
10.Cédric Reynaud8050473M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:46:00 10:30:00 10:46:00 11:58:00
11.Célestin Cochey31740M12ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:06:00 10:49:00 11:15:00 10:59:00
12.Chloé Frey1090610W12C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:33:00 10:01:00 11:06:00 11:39:00
13.Christophe Le Gland8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 18:15:00 12:04:00 11:30:00 11:22:00
14.Cindy Goin7848511W35Famille GOINFRA 17:04:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:04:00
15.Elise Vanel8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFRA 18:52:01 10:54:00 10:46:00 10:14:00
16.Erwann Walet1004504OPEN SHORTALCO 69FRA 18:15:00 10:40:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
17.Florence Herpin8408684W35ORIENT'ALPFRA 19:02:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 11:26:00
18.Frederic Elias8250672M50ASM COFRA 17:39:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 10:26:00
19.Goran Cop8018615M45A C BeauchampFRA 17:22:00 11:33:01 10:10:00 10:56:00
20.Guillaume Goin8118485M35Famille GOINFRA 18:58:00 12:13:00 12:00:00 10:00:00
21.Hubert Courson301811M55LUBOFRA 11:31:00 10:23:00 11:41:00
22.Isabelle Courson340314W55LUBOFRA 10:59:00 10:49:00 11:18:00
23.Ivan Cop31201M10 shadowedA C BeauchampFRA 17:58:03 10:38:15 10:00:00 10:00:00
24.Justine Goin1950218W10 shadowedFamille GOINFRA 17:45:46 10:35:29 10:00:00 10:00:00
25.Laurent Bonora7300003M55ALCO 69FRA 18:30:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:57:00
26.Lise Bonora9000990W21AALCO 69FRA 17:32:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 10:52:00
27.Louna Fenech1810537W10Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 17:37:00 11:06:00 10:08:00 11:09:00
28.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M40Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 19:06:00 12:09:00 10:06:00 10:40:00
29.Madeleine Tirbois8624418W40Esprit RaidFRA 17:44:00 12:00:00 10:28:00 11:26:00
30.Maria Elias2038843W50ASM COFRA 10:31:00 11:51:00 11:17:00
31.Marine Bonora8625777W21AALCO 69FRA 18:12:00 10:44:00 11:06:00 11:10:00
32.Miguel Tirbois8620647M40Esprit RaidFRA 18:20:00 10:33:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
33.Nathalie Guenin8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 19:01:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 11:33:00
34.Olivier Guenin8002356M55Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 18:08:00 11:55:00 10:03:00 10:53:00
35.Raphael Tirbois8624420M10Esprit RaidFRA 17:25:00 11:24:00 10:23:00 10:17:00
36.Sandrine Fenech2015560W21BBalise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 17:44:00 10:19:00 11:37:00 10:53:00
37.Sylvain Fenech2015554M40Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA 17:34:00 12:01:00 10:24:00 10:44:00
38.Tom Tirbois8624419M12Esprit RaidFRA 17:30:00 11:57:00 11:33:00 10:51:00
39.Vincent Frey8190970M50C.O. MulhouseFRA 18:07:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:44:00
40.Yoann Bonora7002009M20ALCO 69FRA 18:13:00 11:33:00 10:10:00 10:20:00

Germany
1.Aaron CoppikBEGINNERSOLV SteinbergGER 10:12:39
2.Aaron Coppik2903M16OLV SteinbergGER 17:41:00 10:12:39
3.Anicó Kulow8001986W21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 18:26:00 10:58:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
4.Annegret Wetzel1976057W45SV Robotron DresdenGER 18:46:00 10:24:00 10:51:00 11:53:00
5.Ariane Schüßler8647667OPEN SHORTGundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 18:06:07 10:25:30 10:00:00 10:00:00
6.Blandine Ehrl8201026W40OC MünchenGER 18:22:00 11:20:00 11:06:00 10:52:00
7.Daniel Cherniavsky2091745KIDSOC MünchenGER 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
8.Delania Hölzer8003882W14OL Team LippeGER 18:04:00 12:01:00 10:34:00 10:07:00
9.Denise HölzerOPEN SHORTOL Team LippeGER 11:11:55
10.Dianora Herashchenko8061995W21EOC MünchenGER 18:38:00 10:02:00
11.Esther Stamer8197595W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:04:00 12:06:00 10:26:00 11:12:00
12.Fiona Schüßler8441122W18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 18:11:00 10:31:00 11:37:00 10:37:00
13.Galyna Petrenko307579W21EOLV LandshutGER 17:56:00 11:26:00 11:06:00 10:24:00
14.Gunnar Coppik8200907M45OLV SteinbergGER 19:16:00 10:06:00
15.Hendryk Wetzel8655888M50SV Robotron DresdenGER 18:43:00 10:54:00 11:16:00 11:18:00
16.Jens Wittke8670874M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:10:00 12:05:00 11:12:00 11:30:00
17.Joachim Stamer8124720M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:17:00 11:18:00 11:52:00 10:12:00
18.Kerstin Wittke8202040W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 17:40:00 11:30:00 10:56:00 10:32:00
19.Lea Reppnow970917W21BOLV UslarGER 18:14:00 11:37:00 11:43:00 10:01:00
20.Lianne Joséfine Krüger8112011W12Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:18:00 10:45:00 10:15:00 10:43:00
21.Linnéo Étienne Krüger435215KIDSBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
22.Louis Antoine Krüger8112009M14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 18:48:00 11:11:00 11:49:00 10:55:00
23.Lutz Tröße8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGER 18:47:00 11:20:00 11:29:00 10:10:00
24.Mathilda Coppik2879W12OLV SteinbergGER 18:36:00 12:17:00
25.Náya Livia Krüger440468W10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:43:00 10:24:00 10:29:00 11:05:00
26.Nora Schüßler8223355W18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 18:31:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 10:17:00
27.Oleksandra Parkhomenko8110889W21EOLV LandshutGER 17:26:00 11:46:00 11:26:00 10:36:00
28.Renate Tröße8050254W65SV TU IlmenauGER 17:11:00 12:08:00 10:39:00 10:03:00
29.Ria Wittke8302030W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 17:12:00 10:53:00 10:33:00 10:11:00
30.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 18:11:00 10:44:00 11:29:00 10:57:00
31.Ronny Krüger8001979M40Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 17:40:00 10:01:00 11:00:00 11:20:00
32.Sania Stamer62410W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER 18:30:00 10:41:00 11:00:00 11:27:00
33.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M50OC MünchenGER 17:35:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:08:00
34.Tamino Hölzer8003217M16OL Team LippeGER 18:35:00 11:07:00 10:33:00 10:35:00
35.Thomas Hölzer8400193M45OL Team LippeGER 18:10:00 12:02:00 11:02:00 10:24:00
36.Thomas Schüßler8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 17:37:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 11:00:00
37.Tihomir Despetovic8657246M21EOC MünchenGER 18:37:00 11:01:00 11:05:00 10:44:00
38.Till Finkenstädt8440830M21AOLV UslarGER 18:38:00 11:28:00 10:36:00 10:06:00
39.Timeon HölzerKIDSOL Team LippeGER 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Ka Ki Leung9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 19:08:00 11:34:00 11:14:00 11:48:00
2.Lok Hin Ma8667704M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG 19:01:00 11:13:00 11:17:00 10:04:00
3.Wai Nang Chung8014132OPEN LONGHong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG 17:53:28 11:01:35 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Wing Chung Tam8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 18:05:00 11:05:00 11:09:00 10:36:00
5.Yau Chung Chiu8100984M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 18:21:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 10:00:00

Hungary
1.András Avar8052733M45TTT TataHUN 18:26:00 11:52:00 11:56:00 10:30:00
2.András Cserna8499988M50Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:25:00 12:12:00 11:08:00 10:40:00
3.Andras Mate Cserna8656996M18Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:48:00 10:24:00 11:30:00 10:28:00
4.Andrea KozsachBEGINNERSActiveSport TeamHUN 12:28:39
5.Avar Levente7934977M10 shadowedTTT TataHUN 17:18:00 09:58:01
6.Boglárka Avar8100198W12TTT TataHUN 18:06:00 11:45:00 10:45:00 10:47:00
7.Boglárka Werner1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 17:18:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 10:57:00
8.Boróka Werner8005868W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 17:41:00 10:36:00 11:47:00 10:00:00
9.Bugar Jozsef8447500M65BÖFHUN 18:05:00 11:47:00 10:57:00 11:30:00
10.Bugár Gergely8111103M21BBÖFHUN 18:35:00 10:52:00 11:17:00 11:21:00
11.Csaba Vízi8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 18:49:00 10:16:00 10:50:00 10:02:00
12.Dávid Harmath8648825OPEN SHORTBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 17:42:47 12:11:44 10:00:00 10:00:00
13.Dóra Vizi8088803BEGINNERSBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 10:13:41 10:00:00
14.Eszter Nagy8655947BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHUN 17:15:56 10:25:45 10:00:00 10:00:00
15.Gabor PatakiM55ActiveSport TeamHUN 10:57:00
16.Gábor Molnár8044135M70HSE SzentendreHUN 19:03:00 10:32:00 10:33:00 11:14:00
17.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60HSE SzentendreHUN 17:27:00 10:56:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
18.Ildiko Avar7209653W45TTT TataHUN 18:34:00 11:44:00 10:07:00 11:05:00
19.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 18:15:00 12:02:00 10:17:00 11:38:00
20.Judit Cserna1396278BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHUN 17:14:01 10:23:55 10:00:00 10:00:00
21.Levente Cserna8655950M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:03:00 11:35:00 11:01:00 10:53:00
22.Nagy Bence8655948M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:19:00 10:39:00 10:29:00 10:25:00
23.Péter Werner8005878M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 17:24:00 10:56:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
24.Rita Konrad1396230W45Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 18:42:00 11:22:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
25.Rudolf Küronya8648830M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN 17:16:00 11:47:00 11:40:00 10:19:00
26.Viktor Nagy8655949M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN 19:00:00 10:26:00 11:40:00 11:56:00

Israel
1.Ofer Garnett2071157M50lev hasharonISR 18:29:00 11:10:00 10:42:00 11:08:00

Italy
1.Alessandro Cecon9111115M21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 18:42:00 11:52:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
2.Alessia Albano2013161OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:35:18 10:00:00
3.Alessio Manfrin8418003M40misquilenses orienteeringITA 18:40:00 11:01:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
4.Andrea Cipriani8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 18:34:00 11:25:00 10:24:00 11:26:00
5.Andrea Dal Bosco226160BEGINNERSASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:00:00
6.Andrea Migliore8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:04:00 10:09:00 10:40:00 11:34:00
7.Anita Ruggiero4628661W14Nirvana VerdeITA 18:28:00 12:09:00 11:01:00 10:27:00
8.Beniamino Barenghi8197303M45VAOITA 19:08:00 12:24:00 11:12:00 11:20:00
9.Camilla ScoliniOPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:41:30 10:00:00
10.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W21ESportclub MeranITA 17:32:00 11:58:00 11:38:00 10:26:00
11.Cristina Ruini2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 19:09:00 10:55:00 10:53:00 10:34:00
12.Davide Dalla Motta210373BEGINNERSASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:00:00
13.Eddy Sandri8112336M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 19:04:00 10:46:00 10:38:00 11:54:00
14.Emanuela Titoli7120477W45Nirvana VerdeITA 18:40:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 11:37:00
15.Emy Michelin7204770W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 18:32:00 10:42:00 10:12:00 11:12:00
16.Enea Ruggiero991045KIDSNirvana VerdeITA 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
17.Enrico Pascatti2137089OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:38:32 10:00:00
18.Fabio Ronzani8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:01:00 11:25:00 11:29:00 10:56:00
19.Federica Agostini8444634W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 18:38:00 11:50:00 10:20:00 10:10:00
20.Franca Crevatin2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 17:03:00 11:38:00
21.Francesca Terren8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:10:00 11:04:00 10:58:00 11:32:00
22.Gabriella Serafino2137083BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 17:00:00 10:00:00
23.Giuseppe Specogna211343M70Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:50:00 11:09:00 11:46:00
24.Ines Ruggiero4714071W12Nirvana VerdeITA 17:24:00 11:25:00 11:12:00 11:07:00
25.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M45Sportclub MeranITA 17:06:00 10:04:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
26.Jessica Camera236952W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 17:52:00 11:55:00 11:22:00 10:03:00
27.Luca Cracco2018537OPEN SHORTASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 10:00:00
28.Luca Rosato8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 18:17:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 10:16:00
29.Mario Ruggiero8012777M45Nirvana VerdeITA 18:56:00 11:34:00 11:48:00 10:54:00
30.Marta Canal8002595W35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 17:58:00 10:38:00
31.Marta Marson8197611W45VAOITA 17:36:00 11:18:00 11:03:00 10:49:00
32.Marta Scapin8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 17:48:00 11:16:00 10:40:00 10:54:00
33.Michele Bittarello8010955M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:49:00 10:37:00 10:45:00 10:48:00
34.Michele Franco8237693M40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 17:20:00 11:49:00 10:08:00 10:58:00
35.Nadia Montibeller1008247W40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 17:58:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 10:04:00
36.Novella Maddalena8010963W50Nirvana VerdeITA 18:09:00 10:21:01
37.Oleg Anuchkin8006262M55Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 17:34:00 10:59:00 11:35:00 10:29:00
38.Roberto Dallavalle8237783M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 18:09:00 11:09:00 11:13:00 10:24:00
39.Roberto Larotella8083001M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 17:48:00 10:36:59 11:38:00 11:28:00
40.Roberto Zanetello8082663OPEN SHORTNirvana VerdeITA 17:10:00 10:07:02
41.Samuele Acler8200063M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 17:55:00 11:51:00 11:21:00 10:23:00
42.Sebastian Neuhauser771004M10 shadowedSportclub MeranITA 17:56:01 11:53:36 10:00:00 10:00:00
43.Simone Chervatin2137099M10 shadowedPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:00:00
44.Stefano Brambilla8190167M55CO2ITA 18:44:00 12:03:00 11:23:00 11:49:00
45.Stella Cignini8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:23:00 11:49:00
46.Valentina Pino2137085BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:00:00

Latvia
1.Uldis Upitis8026600M21ETurun MetsankavijatLAT 18:45:00 11:53:00 11:57:00 11:20:00

Netherlands
1.Marijke Klaassen8051977W45HOC'93NED 17:38:00 10:58:00 11:27:00 10:09:00
2.Ralph Kurt7300334M50KOVZNED 18:41:00 12:22:00 11:50:00 10:58:00
3.Sascha Kurt7212294M12KOVZNED 17:39:00 11:37:00 10:54:00 10:31:00

New Zealand
1.Nathan Borton8090136M18Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 18:08:00 10:16:00 11:40:00 10:34:00

Norway
1.Are Wigaard972406M21ENTNUINOR 11:41:00 11:53:00 10:08:00
2.Karoline Aune8054131W21ENTNUINOR 11:50:00 11:30:00 11:46:00

Poland
1.Jerzy Wąsiewicz8050202M18PL Team 360POL 17:32:00 11:48:00 11:04:00 10:46:00
2.Marzena Wąsiewicz8051070OPEN SHORTPL Team 360POL 17:03:05 10:23:06 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Piotr Wąsiewicz8070620M50PL Team 360POL 18:21:00 10:22:00 10:40:00 10:46:00
4.Urszula Wąsiewicz8070511W16PL Team 360POL 18:17:00 11:12:00 10:12:00 10:42:00

Portugal
1.Manuela Marques2017030W45.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR 17:30:00 10:38:00 11:31:00 10:13:00
2.Octávio Andrade544041M50.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR 17:25:00 12:57:51 10:36:00 10:22:00
3.Tania Costa8150778W21E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR 18:02:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 10:56:00

Serbia
1.Radmila Tasić2028731W21BPSK PobedaSRB 10:59:00 10:04:00

Slovenia
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213W35OK SKSLO 10:36:00
2.Ajda KovačičW10OK AzimutSLO 11:54:00
3.Ajda Lampe2300251W21BOK KomendaSLO 11:39:00
4.Alen Vrhovski2142770M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:19:00
5.Alenka Škarabot445705W45OK PolarisSLO 10:03:00
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W45OK KomendaSLO 18:35:05 10:32:00 10:11:00 10:33:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 12:19:01 11:07:00 11:45:00
8.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M35OK AzimutSLO 18:04:00 11:45:00 10:00:00 10:12:00
9.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10OK AzimutSLO 18:01:00 11:18:00 10:44:00 10:45:00
10.Aljoša Pečar1399965M21EMariborski OKSLO 10:25:00
11.Amadej Bertoncelj2142775M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:37:00
12.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 12:27:59 11:16:00 11:02:00
13.Andraž Verč2142759M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:56:33
14.Andrej Cimerman886218M45OK PolarisSLO 17:16:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 10:20:00
15.Andrej Korelc2069819M55OK KomendaSLO 10:55:00
16.Anica Hribar8632310W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:28:00 10:38:00 10:56:00
17.Anze Obid2132996M12OK AzimutSLO 17:09:00 11:53:00 10:36:00 11:03:00
18.Anže Kölner2069806M14OK KomendaSLO 18:20:00 10:31:00 10:28:00 10:05:00
19.Barbara Kmetec1408132W35Kamniški OKSLO 17:54:00 11:20:00 11:28:00 10:50:00
20.Beno Bizjak2148495M14OK AzimutSLO 18:22:00 11:53:00 10:37:00 10:35:00
21.Blaž Kölner8280028M35OK KomendaSLO 17:46:00 11:29:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
22.Blaž Kovačič435616M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
23.Blaž Švigelj1401545M21BOK AzimutSLO 19:50:13
24.Bojan Jevševar8632325M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:21:00 11:36:00 11:28:00
25.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški OKSLO 17:44:00 11:26:01
26.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški OKSLO 10:21:00
27.Borut Gantar406857M16OK AzimutSLO 17:53:00 11:19:00 11:27:00 10:55:00
28.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOK KomendaSLO 19:11:00 10:34:00 11:47:00 11:17:00
29.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:39:00 10:26:00 10:27:00 11:11:00
30.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 19:02:00 10:09:00 10:15:00 10:27:00
31.Božo Bizjak2133344M16OK AzimutSLO 17:49:00 11:11:00 11:45:00 10:09:00
32.Brina Gantar2114454W12OK AzimutSLO 17:15:00 10:57:00 11:36:00 10:15:00
33.Brina Kölner2113842W16OK KomendaSLO 19:15:00 11:38:00 11:20:00 11:02:00
34.Cene BožičBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:21:26
35.Damjana Gantar2107072W35OK AzimutSLO 17:42:00 10:28:00 11:14:00 11:18:00
36.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845W21BOK KomendaSLO 17:48:00 11:13:00 10:10:00 11:09:00
37.Darja Vodlan438980W45OK PolarisSLO 11:40:00
38.David Čufer2034091M21EPD AjdovščinaSLO 18:33:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 11:04:00
39.David Rozman2142776M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:39:12
40.David Sedej1100102M14OK AzimutSLO 18:00:00 10:25:00
41.Davor Pobega2114460M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:45:00 10:25:00 11:08:00
42.Deja Razpet2077602W21EOK AzimutSLO 18:32:00 12:57:55 10:34:00 11:32:00
43.Dejan Sedej1401597M35OK AzimutSLO 17:52:00
44.Dejan SedejM21BOK AzimutSLO 10:22:00
45.Denis Mikuž2114453M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:58:00 12:08:00 10:37:00 10:47:00
46.Drago Peternelj406848M35OK AzimutSLO 18:49:05 12:19:33
47.Drago PeterneljM21BOK AzimutSLO 19:17:00 12:16:00
48.Drejc Perhavec2142757M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:47:11
49.Dušan Smole232445M55OK PolarisSLO 10:47:00 11:15:00
50.Enej Kočevar2142778M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:49:00
51.Eneja Osterman1398927W21EOK PolarisSLO 11:18:00 11:02:00 10:48:00
52.Eva Pivk2142783W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:54:00
53.Filip Pavšek2142779M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:07:00
54.Gaja Srnec2142786W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:54:00
55.Gal PetkovšekM21BOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00 11:27:00
56.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45OK AzimutSLO 18:36:00 11:38:00 10:48:00 11:24:00
57.Gregor Raj2102042M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:12:00
58.Gregor Zupan7210497M21AOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
59.Igor Bončina2114457M50OK SKSLO 11:46:00
60.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35OK KomendaSLO 18:22:00 11:57:00 10:32:00 11:24:00
61.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35OK KomendaSLO 17:10:00 10:40:00 11:02:00 10:18:00
62.Ivo Kete2034084M65PD AjdovščinaSLO 18:07:00 11:31:00 10:09:00 11:22:00
63.Izabel Peternel2113836W21BOK KomendaSLO 17:56:00 10:57:00 10:46:00 11:13:00
64.Izabela Eržen980592W10 shadowedŠkofjeloški OKSLO 18:37:23 11:11:05 10:00:00 10:00:00
65.Jaka Piltaver Pilič1398941M35OK BrežiceSLO 17:58:00 11:13:00 10:08:00 11:06:00
66.Jaka Seljak2069825M16OK KomendaSLO 17:31:00 10:29:01 10:25:00 11:05:00
67.Jan Brenkus2142782M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:29:00
68.Janez Medvešček2142772M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:49:00
69.Janko Bačnar1021018M35OK AzimutSLO 18:16:00 11:37:00 11:44:00 11:00:00
70.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 17:47:00 10:15:00 10:29:00 10:46:00
71.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 18:06:00 10:24:00
72.Julija Bizjak2148496W12OK AzimutSLO 17:51:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:31:00
73.Kaja Smrekar2142785W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:28:00
74.Katarina Sedej406859W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:27:01
75.Katja Babič7210498W21EOK KomendaSLO 17:20:00 11:22:00 10:58:00 10:18:00
76.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M12OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00
77.Klavdija Prezelj2146199W21BOK AzimutSLO 17:40:00 11:19:00 10:25:00 10:13:00
78.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:08:11 10:50:00 10:19:00 10:31:00
79.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 17:10:00 10:45:00 11:04:00 10:46:00
80.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M10OK AzimutSLO 17:49:00 10:42:00 10:14:00 10:33:00
81.Lana Mohorič2077607W18OK AzimutSLO 18:33:00 10:43:00 10:59:00 11:15:00
82.Lana Vehovec2142784W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:52:01
83.Leila Ema Poženel2107083W12OK KomendaSLO 17:54:00 10:21:00 10:27:00 11:43:00
84.Lili Ivana Raj1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:33:00
85.Lina Ševerkar2142787W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:51:59
86.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M14OK AzimutSLO 18:34:00 12:11:00 10:13:00 11:05:00
87.Luka Hren2142774M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:43:00
88.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 17:35:00 11:10:00 10:45:00 11:03:00
89.Luka Seljak8011033M18OK KomendaSLO 19:14:00 10:20:00 11:22:00 11:08:00
90.Maja Cankar232444BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški OKSLO 17:44:21 10:00:00
91.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 19:03:00 11:23:00 10:55:00 10:25:00
92.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 19:06:00 12:07:00 11:16:00 10:47:00
93.Maja Sterle2142789W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:50:51
94.Maja Ugrin2114451W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:09:41 10:19:00 10:33:00
95.Maks Gorišek2142785M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:33:00
96.Maks Udir2142755M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:29:58
97.Manja Leban2069811W18OK AzimutSLO 17:46:22 10:23:00 11:35:00 10:19:00
98.Marijan Leban2114459M60OK AzimutSLO 18:14:00 10:29:35 10:31:00 11:01:00
99.Mark Bogataj8000018M21EOK AzimutSLO 19:08:16
100.Marko Obid2107057M21AOK AzimutSLO 18:54:00 12:08:00 10:20:00 11:04:00
101.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 17:22:00 11:00:00
102.Matej ŠkarabotM21AOK PolarisSLO 18:28:00 12:12:00 10:12:00 11:50:00
103.Matevž Kunc2050437M18OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
104.Matic Peternelj1401586M10 shadowedOK AzimutSLO 17:08:01 11:42:15 10:00:00 10:00:00
105.Matic Zavnik2142769M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:23:00
106.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 17:25:00 11:17:00 11:21:00 10:32:00
107.Maurizio Ficur8011122M21AOK KomendaSLO 18:30:00 10:40:00 10:44:00 11:12:00
108.Miha Škarabot7841967M45OK PolarisSLO 10:03:00
109.Mihej Prezelj2141155M12OK AzimutSLO 17:21:00 10:29:00 10:24:00 10:27:00
110.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški OKSLO 18:50:00 11:42:00 11:22:00 11:08:00
111.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45OK KomendaSLO 18:02:00 12:12:00 11:19:00 11:29:00
112.Nastja Raj2102047W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:08:00
113.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M20OK KomendaSLO 17:53:00 10:29:00 10:02:00 10:58:00
114.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:21:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
115.Nea Eržen2052183W18OK AzimutSLO 17:57:00 12:23:00 11:31:00 10:13:00
116.Nejc Lazar435607M21AOK AzimutSLO 10:04:00 10:08:00
117.Nejc Turk1425107M18OK KomendaSLO 17:18:00 12:04:00 10:50:00 10:32:00
118.Neža Gnezda2142764W18OK AzimutSLO 18:51:00
119.Neža Kovačič253339W12OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
120.Neža Obid2107054W16OK AzimutSLO 17:39:00 11:58:00 10:44:00 10:06:00
121.Nika Eržen2107055W14OK AzimutSLO 17:30:00 11:45:00 10:07:00 10:51:00
122.Nika Poljanšek8092000W21EOK AzimutSLO 18:08:00 10:42:00 10:42:00 11:36:00
123.Nika Ravnikar1425106W21EOK KomendaSLO 19:02:00 10:46:00 10:30:00 10:40:00
124.Nika Šenica1401549W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:50:49
125.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W16OK TivoliSLO 11:48:00 10:52:00 11:16:00
126.Nina Rman1401544W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:50:00
127.Oliver MlakarKIDSOK AzimutSLO 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
128.Patricija Pikl2142788W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:21:00
129.Peter Tušar1401615M21AOK AzimutSLO 19:15:18 11:44:00 11:40:00
130.Petra Stojan2069834W45OK KomendaSLO 10:28:00
131.Pia BogatajW21EOK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
132.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOK KomendaSLO 17:02:00 11:38:00 11:18:00 10:22:00
133.Primož Gantar2107071M18OK AzimutSLO 17:30:00 12:00:00 10:14:00 10:26:00
134.Rado Prezelj1021259M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:12:03 12:15:58 11:41:00 10:39:00
135.Rajko Kračun889724M35Kamniški OKSLO 18:52:00 10:53:00 11:20:00
136.Robert Kunc2073100M50OK TivoliSLO 11:44:00 11:00:00 10:34:00
137.Robi Mlakar1110266M12OK AzimutSLO 18:15:00 12:01:00 10:30:00 11:11:00
138.Rok Bogataj2045663M16OK AzimutSLO 17:29:00 10:51:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
139.Rok Sedej2107081M12OK AzimutSLO 18:00:00 11:05:00
140.Rok Sušnik435614M35OK AzimutSLO 17:28:00 11:53:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
141.Romana Zupan1425101W21BOK KomendaSLO 11:07:00
142.Sergey Churkin8150477M35OK KomendaSLO 18:40:00 10:21:00 10:56:00 11:18:00
143.Silvo Babič1425109M55OK KomendaSLO 10:15:00
144.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 19:03:00
145.Špela Majdič442834W16OK AzimutSLO 17:05:00 11:54:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
146.Špela Mlakar2224209W10OK AzimutSLO 18:31:00 11:36:00 10:41:00 10:37:00
147.Stanko Čufer2034098M65PD AjdovščinaSLO 18:15:00 11:39:00 10:25:00 10:18:00
148.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404143W35Kamniški OKSLO 18:37:00 11:58:00 11:24:00 10:14:00
149.Tajda Knafelj7487748W21EOK AzimutSLO 17:44:00 10:38:00 10:18:00 10:44:00
150.Tajda Lahajnar2142760W12OK AzimutSLO 18:18:00 12:05:00 10:06:00 11:51:00
151.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški OKSLO 17:12:00 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:59:00
152.Tara Remih1401546W21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:46:00
153.Teja Šuc2070920W12OK KomendaSLO 11:18:02
154.Teja Tušar2069843W21EOK AzimutSLO 17:08:00 12:49:03 10:26:00 10:30:00
155.Tilen Peternelj1401588M10 shadowedOK AzimutSLO 17:17:01 10:00:00
156.Tilen Petrič2142758M21BFakulteta za športSLO 18:45:00
157.Tilen Zupan1425102M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:16:00
158.Timeja Prezelj2420719W10OK AzimutSLO 17:31:00 11:42:00 10:32:00 10:25:00
159.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOK KomendaSLO 11:26:00
160.Tina MiklavčičOPEN SHORTOK AzimutSLO 10:16:46
161.Tina Tušar442828W21BOK AzimutSLO 18:52:00 11:15:00 11:25:00 11:01:00
162.Tinkara Cankar520519W12Škofjeloški OKSLO 17:57:00 10:42:00
163.Tomaž Mlakar2229803M21BOK AzimutSLO 18:55:00 10:46:00 10:41:00 10:51:00
164.Tomaž Pust2088287M45OK KomendaSLO 11:42:00
165.Uroš Cankar980588M21EŠkofjeloški OKSLO 17:21:00 10:33:00 10:37:00 11:16:00
166.Uroš Lazić2142781M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:56:35
167.Urša Štanfel8668995W21BOK AzimutSLO 18:56:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
168.Valentin Eržen1000555M40OK AzimutSLO 18:50:00 10:49:00 10:26:00 11:30:00
169.Vianez Bončina422512W10OK SKSLO 11:01:00
170.Vid Turnšek2142762M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:33:00
171.Vidjan Lenart2112853M14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:35:00
172.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 17:17:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 11:54:00
173.Zala Zavrl9011122W21EOK KomendaSLO 17:38:00 11:14:00 10:54:00 10:54:00
174.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65OK AzimutSLO 17:11:00 10:43:00 10:45:00 11:02:00
175.Žiga Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 17:55:00 10:54:00
176.Žiga Šintler2142751M21BFakulteta za športSLO 17:15:00

Spain
1.Alex Dalmases8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 17:00:00 12:17:00 10:00:00 11:36:00
2.Ampa Gil-Brotons1421592W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 17:56:00 11:32:00 10:42:00 10:16:00
3.Bernat Gomà Español8059518M14Xinoxano OrientacióESP 18:16:00 10:45:00 11:46:00 10:23:00
4.Brais Ubeira Ventura7203792M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:49:51 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
5.Eden Menendez Freire8240983W21BClimBeer-OESP 18:10:00 11:31:00 11:31:00 10:41:00
6.Eva Lopez Sepulveda8004750W40CD Fundi-oESP 18:28:00 10:30:00 11:34:00 10:14:00
7.Félix Gil de la Vega8089063M21BClimBeer-OESP 18:59:00 11:52:00 11:25:00 10:49:00
8.Gemma Ventura8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 17:02:00 12:26:00 10:04:00 11:34:00
9.Irene Cárdenas Fernández8032422W21BClimBeer-OESP 17:24:00 10:53:00 11:52:00 10:31:00
10.Jeus Mulero Gonzalez8089067M21BClimBeer-OESP 19:13:00 11:56:00 11:33:00 10:07:00
11.Juan Antonio Arizcun Ari.7000737M60COMN MURCIAESP 11:09:00
12.Laura Serra Sala8031187W21AClub Orientació BerguedàESP 18:48:00 10:08:00 11:34:00 10:02:00
13.Mario Bordonado Romano8004773M40CD Fundi-oESP 18:44:00 10:17:00 11:08:00 10:30:00
14.Miguel Angel Minguez Alo.8670239M65CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNESP 17:31:00 11:07:00 11:17:00 11:50:00
15.Pau Dalmases Masip8071678M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:13:00 09:59:18 10:00:00 10:00:00
16.Pol Ràfols Perramon8090491M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:17:00 12:01:00 10:13:00 11:28:00
17.Roi Ubeira8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 18:56:02 10:05:00 11:38:00 10:00:00
18.Salut Masip8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 18:54:02 10:00:00 11:42:00 10:06:00
19.Sergi Gomà Martínez1409244M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 18:32:00 10:16:00
20.Urgell Goma Español40669W10 shadowedXinoxano OrientacióESP 10:29:14 10:00:00 10:00:00

Sweden
1.Martin Nilsson959697M21EIFK UmeåSWE 17:13:00 10:53:00 10:57:00 11:32:00

Switzerland
1.Alessandro Dipace8206975M45SCOM MendrisioSUI 18:34:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 11:14:00
2.Ambra Bonini8190907W16Sele TISUI 18:01:00 10:36:00 10:04:00 10:18:00
3.Bernard Peissard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 18:03:00 10:39:00 11:37:00 10:22:00
4.Daniela Guglielmetti8099999W60GOLD SavosaSUI 17:43:00 11:26:00 11:25:00 10:54:00
5.Diego Lavezzo8308488M16Sele TISUI 18:23:00 10:35:00 10:13:00 10:11:00
6.Elisa Bertozzi8422222W21ESele TISUI 18:14:00 11:54:00 11:34:00 10:38:00
7.Emma Kocsis2133220W18Sele TISUI 18:09:00 11:03:00 11:23:00 10:05:00
8.Enea Rossi8484818M16Sele TISUI 18:39:00 12:07:00 11:15:00 10:59:00
9.Feliciano Pawlowski8471995M21ESele TISUI 17:49:00 10:41:00 10:29:00 11:00:00
10.Francesco Guglielmetti8199999M65GOLD SavosaSUI 18:23:00 11:03:00 11:41:00 10:06:00
11.Gianni Guglielmetti8055555M35Sele TISUI 17:34:00 11:41:00 10:48:00 10:34:00
12.Gioele Chiodoni8113113M18Sele TISUI 18:22:00 11:40:00 10:52:00 11:32:00
13.James Hayman844007M16SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:47:00 10:51:00 11:09:00
14.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 17:41:00 10:35:00 10:01:00 10:14:00
15.Kati Cejka1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 17:19:00 11:14:00 10:37:00 10:58:00
16.Liam Malnati8240307M16Sele TISUI 18:47:00 12:15:00 10:57:00 11:19:00
17.Liz Hayman777007OPEN SHORTSCOM MendrisioSUI 11:29:57 10:00:00 10:00:00
18.Lorenza Rossetti8110408W16Sele TISUI 17:21:00 12:04:00 10:14:00 11:34:00
19.Lucia Baumgartner8220807W16Sele TISUI 18:13:00 10:40:00 10:54:00 10:28:00
20.Mark Hayman8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
21.Marta Dipace339428KIDSSCOM MendrisioSUI 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
22.Matteo Bertozzi904049M18Sele TISUI 18:14:00 10:56:00 10:58:00 11:04:00
23.Mattia Lunghini8022222M18Sele TISUI 18:02:00 11:04:00 10:32:00 10:24:00
24.Nora Foletti8150108W16Sele TISUI 18:31:00 11:06:00 11:22:00 11:38:00
25.Pietro Dipace210640KIDSSCOM MendrisioSUI 17:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
26.Reto Corsi8066666M21ASele TISUI 17:08:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 11:22:00
27.Roberta Colombo7755555OPEN SHORTSCOM MendrisioSUI 17:02:08 11:22:33 10:00:00 10:00:00
28.Rolf Hediger1396712M60Swiss O ToursSUI 18:24:00 11:35:00 11:43:00 11:25:00
29.Sebastiano Romagna8644523M18Sele TISUI 17:52:00 11:32:00 10:20:00 10:22:00
30.Tommaso Besomi8151102M20Sele TISUI 18:57:00 11:05:00 10:06:00 11:16:00
31.Valentina Quadri8044369W18Sele TISUI 18:27:00 11:43:00 11:19:00 10:29:00

Taiwan
1.Peichi Chuang8662075OPEN SHORTMoxina OKTPE 18:13:29 11:12:19
2.Yachen Tsai1131777M21AMoxina OKTPE 19:12:00 11:16:00 11:00:00 10:28:00
3.Yiching Huang8648704W21EMoxina OKTPE 18:44:00 11:30:00 11:10:00 11:14:00

Ukraine
1.Nazar Levytskyi8045877M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UKR 17:33:00 11:33:00 11:37:00 10:12:00
2.Nazar Trochko9200185M18KSO "IF-Deaf"UKR 18:58:00 10:32:00 10:44:00 10:12:00
3.Volodymyr Fedoseienko9200172M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UKR 17:57:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 11:24:00

United Kingdom
1.David Jukes8657537M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 17:57:00 11:02:01 11:49:00 11:26:00
2.David Peel8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:01:00 12:10:00 11:10:00 11:30:00
3.Ella Baxter8041068W14South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:34:00 11:33:00 10:58:00 10:45:00
4.Jack Baxter8110403M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:21:00 11:30:00 10:03:00 11:35:00
5.Jenny Peel8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:45:00 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:31:00
6.Kim Baxter8662421W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:56:00 11:02:00 10:22:00 10:50:00
7.Martin Wilson8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 17:37:00 11:08:02 11:05:00 11:34:00
8.Nathan Peel8251010M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:12:00 11:09:00 11:09:00 11:15:00
9.Oscar Peel8241108M14South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:08:00 11:29:00 11:13:00 11:03:00
10.Richard Baxter541068M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 17:51:00 11:24:00 11:14:00 11:52:00
11.Rudi Paul8462678M21ESt. Andrew's Orienteering Club GlasgowGBR 18:25:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 10:52:00