v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trakošćan open 2022.->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 201)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Anamarija OreškovićOPEN 12:03:00
2.Vacant M65 11:10:00
3.Vacant M65 11:15:00
4.Vacant M55 12:21:00
5.Vacant M55 11:46:00
6.Vacant Ž14 11:13:00
7.Vacant M35 11:45:00
8.Vacant M35 11:55:00
9.Vacant M16 12:19:00
10.Vacant Ž14 11:23:00
11.Vacant M16 11:59:00
12.Vacant M45 11:38:00
13.Vacant M70 11:26:00
14.Vacant M70 11:16:00
15.Vacant Ž45 12:19:00
16.Vacant Ž12 11:22:00
17.Vacant Ž45 11:04:00
18.Vacant Ž70 11:06:00
19.Vacant Ž21B 11:17:00
20.Vacant M45 11:28:00
21.Vacant Ž21B 11:37:00
22.Vacant Ž65 11:41:00
23.Vacant Ž65 11:51:00
24.Vacant M21A 11:26:00
25.Vacant Ž20 11:39:00
26.Vacant Ž35 11:52:00
27.Vacant Ž20 11:29:00
28.Vacant M20 11:56:00
29.Vacant M20 12:11:00
30.Vacant Ž70 11:01:00
31.Vacant M12 12:07:00
32.Vacant Ž16 12:04:00
33.Vacant M12 12:12:00
34.Vacant M21B 12:10:00
35.Vacant M21B 11:30:00
36.Vacant M14 11:43:00
37.Vacant M14 11:53:00
38.Vacant Ž21A 11:09:00
39.Vacant M21A 11:01:00
40.Vacant Ž21A 11:19:00
41.Vacant Ž35 12:22:00
42.Vacant OPEN 11:48:00
43.Vacant Ž16 12:19:00
44.Vacant OPEN 11:23:00
45.Vacant Ž55 11:30:00
46.Vacant Ž55 11:40:00

Clube Português de Orientação e Corrida
1.Jose Pires234276M55Clube Português de Orientação e CorridaPOR 11:06:00

K. E. I. N. E. R.
1.Helmut Grassinger8300021M55K. E. I. N. E. R.AUT 12:01:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:14:00
2.Jakov Bijelić895099M12OK BjelovarCRO 11:57:00
3.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:01:00
4.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
5.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:03:00
6.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
7.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:13:00
8.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:00:00
9.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:54:00
2.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00

OK Japetić
1.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 12:01:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:20:00
3.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:35:00
4.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
5.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
6.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 12:09:00
7.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
8.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
9.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
10.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
11.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00
12.Karlo Lesjak7040704M14OK JapetićCRO 12:03:00
13.Kristijan Verović237600M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:40:00
14.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 12:05:00
15.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
16.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:39:00
17.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
18.Sandra Perica Cvjetko2442608Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
19.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:07:00
20.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:47:00
21.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 12:09:00
22.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00

OK Jelen
1.Adam Miovec446316OPENOK JelenCRO 11:38:00
2.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 11:51:00
3.Marin Tanković446317M12OK JelenCRO 12:02:00
4.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
5.Miroslav Besten446318M55OK JelenCRO 11:31:00
6.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
7.Noa Kelc219395M16OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
8.Vladimir Miovec2112144M12OK JelenCRO 11:37:00

OK Kapela
1.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
2.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
3.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
4.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
5.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
6.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
7.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
8.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
9.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
10.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
11.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
12.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
13.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
14.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
15.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
16.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
17.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
18.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:51:00
19.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
20.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
21.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
22.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
23.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00
24.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
25.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
26.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
27.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00

OK Maksimir
1.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:11:00
2.Eva GluscevOPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
3.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:02:00
4.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:56:00
5.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:06:00
6.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
7.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
8.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
9.Petar Kaniški245249M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
10.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
11.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00
12.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00
13.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
14.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:57:00
15.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
16.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:56:00
17.Željko Ulip236885M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Darko Duhovic700701M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:18:00
2.Dražen Janžek422998M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:36:00
3.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:34:00
4.Marko Leljak504524M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:11:00
5.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:08:00
6.Smiljana Janžek422997Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:54:00
7.Željko Koščak700770M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:58:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:38:00
2.Ema Juričan2030936Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
3.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:49:00
4.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:00:00
5.Eva Šantek2030932Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
6.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:47:00
7.Lucija Šantek2030931OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:43:00
8.Marin Galić2030938OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
9.Mario Lah2117408M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:58:00
10.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 12:18:00
11.Nika Juričan2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:33:00
12.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 11:32:00
13.Tea Galić2030937OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:53:00

OK Vihor
1.Ana Markulin406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
2.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:02:00
3.Barbara Bjeliš232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:27:00
4.Bernard Ivezić222413M21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00
5.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
6.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
7.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
8.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
9.Dario Malović222412M21BOK VihorCRO 12:05:00
10.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
11.Ema Jurač222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
12.Ines Jurač222419Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
13.Ines Ostermajer9633077Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
14.Ira Mareković2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
15.Iva Džeba222417Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
16.Iva Žulić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
17.Ivan Bošnjak406868M21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
18.Ivana Horbec2115778Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
19.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
20.Ivo Jurić222408OPENOK VihorCRO 11:03:00
21.Jan Gobec8135002M21AOK VihorCRO 11:16:00
22.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:26:00
23.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
24.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:24:00
25.Kristina Kostić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
26.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:45:00
27.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
28.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 12:16:00
29.Matija Kučinac2115774M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
30.Mirjana Jurić222404OPENOK VihorCRO 11:13:00
31.Monika Pavić7000818Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
32.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
33.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
34.Nenad Lovrec2442572M55OK VihorCRO 12:16:00
35.Nika Jurić222402Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
36.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
37.Petar Jurač7000633M16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
38.Petra Jurić222401Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
39.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
40.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
41.Tomislav Jurač222418M21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
42.Tomislav Krajačić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 11:25:00
43.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:36:00
44.Vera Shahkova222410Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
45.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
46.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:07:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00