v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 594)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

(no club)
1.Alex Neumüller7209675M35 / Men 35-(no club)??? 13:52:00 15:24:00 11:17:00
2.Carlo Andrea CallegariM35 / Men 35-(no club)??? 13:38:00 15:39:00 11:45:00 11:38:00 10:59:00
3.Christina Staginnus1424606W21E / Women 21 Elite(no club)??? 11:03:00 11:32:00
4.Claus Hermann8230159M65 / Men 65-(no club)??? 13:53:00 15:21:00 11:05:00 11:35:00 11:24:00
5.Elena Belyay2156609W12 / Women -12(no club)??? 13:25:00 11:04:00 11:53:00 11:25:00
6.Jean Francois Clement8045102M65 / Men 65-(no club)??? 13:47:00 15:15:00 10:32:00 11:26:00 11:18:00
7.Kai Müller8300672Open Long(no club)??? 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8.Leonid Lopatin8403070Kids 12 Shadow(no club)??? 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9.Marek Müller1720630Kids 12 Shadow(no club)??? 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10.Mark Tarrant8508238M35 / Men 35-(no club)??? 14:06:00 15:59:00 11:31:00 11:10:00 10:49:00
11.Mikhail Lopatin8403002M10 / Men -10(no club)??? 13:48:00 15:27:00 11:08:00 11:48:00 11:31:00
12.Nicolas Bock8402035M21E / Men 21 Elite(no club)??? 12:19:00 15:49:00 11:31:00 12:16:00 11:43:00
13.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M50 / Men 50-(no club)??? 13:44:00 15:07:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 11:17:00
14.Pavel MartinecM50 / Men 50-(no club)??? 13:32:00 15:17:00 11:08:00
15.Tarnavska Iryna8100095W40 / Women 40-(no club)??? 14:08:00 15:06:00 10:56:00 11:28:00 11:12:00

Aalborg Orienteringsklub
1.Benjamin Birk Nielsen8306609Open ShortAalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Bo Birk Nielsen9101009M45 / Men 45-Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 12:26:00 15:46:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 10:04:00

Abominable O-men
1.Ian Prosser8391060M60 / Men 60-Abominable O-menAUS 12:56:00 16:04:00 12:08:00 10:44:00 10:20:00

ADAKON
1.Antonín Věžník51368M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCZE 10:59:00 11:29:00
2.Jaroslav Skácel8005125M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCZE 10:41:00 11:14:00 11:27:00
3.Luboš Hepnar8140910M60 / Men 60-ADAKONCZE 10:56:00 11:24:00 11:40:00
4.Miloslav Smolka52747M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCZE 10:35:00 11:23:00
5.Miroslav Hlava500581M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCZE 10:47:00 11:05:00
6.Tomáš Zdráhal8271053M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCZE 10:53:00 11:38:00 11:36:00

Akademisk Skytteforening
1.Janni Fischer8070771W50 / Women 50-Akademisk SkytteforeningDEN 13:19:00 15:44:00 11:51:00 10:15:00 10:51:00
2.Jørgen Pedersen8160458M60 / Men 60-Akademisk SkytteforeningDEN 13:16:00 16:20:00 12:00:00 10:28:00 10:28:00

Albury-Wodonga OC
1.Russell Blatchford8001545M65 / Men 65-Albury-Wodonga OCAUS 12:50:00 16:21:00 12:14:00 10:35:00 10:21:00

Alvesta SOK
1.Anders Westström8022266M50 / Men 50-Alvesta SOKSWE 13:14:00 16:47:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 10:47:00
2.Åsa Westström8504122W45 / Women 45-Alvesta SOKSWE 13:42:00 16:37:00 10:24:00 10:42:00 11:05:00

ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
1.Eduard Böhm8130948M75 / Men 75-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 12:51:00 15:51:00 11:06:00 11:27:00 10:35:00
2.Karl Hackl1680505M65 / Men 65-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 12:38:00 15:51:00 11:44:00 12:14:00 10:12:00

ASMBCO
1.Madeleine Dieudonne8271247W75 / Women 75-ASMBCOFRA 13:12:00 16:01:00 12:22:00 10:02:00 10:33:00
2.Roland Dieudonné8071745M75 / Men 75-ASMBCOFRA 13:42:00 16:25:00 12:15:00 10:21:00 10:55:00

Auseklis IK
1.Alise Lubāne8305555W12 / Women -12Auseklis IKLAT 15:50:00 11:25:00 12:00:00 11:35:00
2.Annija Žilinska8507652W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLAT 12:53:00 16:10:00 11:41:00 12:05:00 11:10:00
3.Dārta Rožukalna8200288W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLAT 12:21:00 15:34:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:34:00
4.Henrijs Freimanis8000181M70 / Men 70-Auseklis IKLAT 10:39:00 11:27:00 11:41:00
5.Ieva Freimane8080050W55 / Women 55-Auseklis IKLAT 15:49:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:31:00
6.Jorens Žilinskis8019421M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLAT 12:25:00 15:18:00 10:53:00 11:28:00 11:23:00
7.Krīvs Rožukalns8225533M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLAT 12:11:00 15:43:00 11:14:00 11:42:00 11:13:00
8.Madlēna Freimane8612211W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLAT 15:58:00 11:17:00 11:41:00 11:40:00
9.Melānija Rožukalna8000501W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLAT 12:37:00 15:46:00 11:33:00 11:57:00 11:22:00

Australopers Tasmania
1.Jan Hardy1391810W70 / Women 70-Australopers TasmaniaAUS 13:57:00 16:23:00 12:18:00 10:09:00 10:53:00
2.Robert Elson8664060M70 / Men 70-Australopers TasmaniaAUS 13:23:00 16:08:00 12:15:00 10:15:00 11:02:00

Balise 10
1.Christian Stoffels8110162M60 / Men 60-Balise 10BEL 13:52:00 16:52:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
2.Sindy Saggiorato8160574W50 / Women 50-Balise 10BEL 13:51:00 16:47:00 10:07:00 11:03:00 11:33:00

BÖF
1.Gergely Bugár8111103M21E / Men 21 EliteBÖFHUN 12:37:00 15:37:00 11:13:00 11:58:00 11:31:00
2.József Bugar8447500M70 / Men 70-BÖFHUN 12:19:00 15:23:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:35:00
3.Margit Jenei4660121W65 / Women 65-BÖFHUN 12:18:00 15:11:00 10:42:00 11:15:00 11:35:00

BROS
1.Denis Valentin8280172M50 / Men 50-BROSFRA 13:50:00 15:22:00 11:14:00 11:32:00 11:22:00
2.Emmanuelle Valentin8110374W50 / Women 50-BROSFRA 14:15:00 15:09:00 10:47:00 11:59:00 11:40:00

BSV Halle-Ammendorf
1.Jan Kaminsky8499099Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Per Kaminsky6404Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Buffalo Orienteering Club
1.Latchezar Iadkov8255009M55 / Men 55-Buffalo Orienteering ClubUSA 12:52:00 16:11:00 12:10:00 10:22:00 10:41:00

Bushflyers
1.Andrew Hobson8052350M50 / Men 50-BushflyersAUS 16:22:00 10:20:00 10:38:00 11:12:00
2.Jo Hobson8142580W55 / Women 55-BushflyersAUS 16:31:00 10:21:00 10:21:00 10:55:00
3.Justine Hobson8041810W20 / Women -20BushflyersAUS 16:17:00 10:25:00 10:25:00 10:23:00

BzB Brno
1.Hana Buráňová2108870Open MiddleBzB BrnoCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Zdeněk Buráň2127637M60 / Men 60-BzB BrnoCZE 14:00:00 15:16:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 11:44:00

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Jesús Hervás Lucas8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Teresa Díaz-Toledo Ferná.8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

C.O. Liège
1.André Pierlot8518935M65 / Men 65-C.O. LiègeBEL 13:02:00 16:18:00 11:56:00 10:17:00 10:42:00
2.Jacqueline Scuvee-moreau49114W70 / Women 70-C.O. LiègeBEL 13:51:00 16:33:00 12:06:00 10:00:00 11:01:00
3.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W40 / Women 40-C.O. LiègeBEL 12:48:00 16:12:00 11:52:00 10:32:00 10:30:00
4.Kerstin Buchacker7122112W50 / Women 50-C.O. LiègeBEL 12:55:00 16:19:00 12:15:00 10:47:00 10:23:00
5.Robert Scuvee49107M70 / Men 70-C.O. LiègeBEL 13:31:00 16:32:00 11:47:00 10:11:00 10:53:00

CA Rosé
1.Anne Godel8492104W55 / Women 55-CA RoséSUI 12:33:00 15:58:00 11:49:00 11:45:00 10:16:00
2.Bertrand Chatagny1399862M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSUI 12:59:00 15:56:00 11:23:00 11:31:00 10:17:00
3.Denis Cuche8002101M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSUI 12:35:00 15:29:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 10:23:00
4.Eliane Chatagny8076605W70 / Women 70-CA RoséSUI 13:09:00 15:37:00 11:48:00 11:57:00 10:31:00
5.Jean-Claude Marion8257651M55 / Men 55-CA RoséSUI 12:28:00 15:41:00 12:04:00 12:04:00 10:21:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Yves Gomrée8667616M50 / Men 50-Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 12:14:00 15:27:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 11:37:00

Club Ibón de Orientación
1.Miguel Angel Minguez Alo.8670239M65 / Men 65-Club Ibón de OrientaciónESP 13:29:00 16:45:00 10:11:00 10:56:00 11:09:00

Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição
1.Antonio Matias8183035M65 / Men 65-Clube Lazer e Aventura e CompetiçãoPOR 13:05:00 16:24:00 12:08:00 10:20:00 10:30:00
2.Maria Sao Joao8341849W70 / Women 70-Clube Lazer e Aventura e CompetiçãoPOR 13:39:00 16:15:00 12:27:00 10:06:00 11:03:00

Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Carlos Monteiro8052755M65 / Men 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 13:08:00 16:12:00 12:11:00 10:11:00 10:33:00
2.Isabel Monteiro8052737W65 / Women 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 13:45:00 16:31:00 12:12:00 10:12:00 11:07:00

co colmar
1.Gilles Baguerey8001987M70 / Men 70-co colmarFRA 13:15:00 16:05:00 11:11:00 12:03:00 10:29:00
2.Libor Makovicka8101952M70 / Men 70-co colmarFRA 12:43:00 15:41:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 10:20:00
3.Véronique Makovicka8196511W55 / Women 55-co colmarFRA 12:53:00 16:10:00 11:37:00 12:09:00 10:10:00

CO2
1.Asen Hristov8386788M50 / Men 50-CO2ITA 13:38:00 15:12:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 11:27:00
2.Sophia Vassileva9091213W12 / Women -12CO2ITA 15:10:00
3.Stefano Brambilla8508864M55 / Men 55-CO2ITA 14:04:00 15:16:00 11:16:00 11:28:00 11:26:00
4.Tzvetanka Vassileva8269180W55 / Women 55-CO2ITA 13:57:00 15:28:00 10:53:00 11:21:00 11:10:00

Deeside Orienteering Club
1.Ben PalmerOpen MiddleDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 00:00:00
2.Eleanor BellOpen MiddleDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 00:00:00
3.Iain Bell8630821M60 / Men 60-Deeside Orienteering ClubGBR 13:12:00 16:12:00 12:04:00 10:32:00 10:48:00
4.James Bell410909M21K / Men 21 ShortDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 13:21:00 16:22:00 11:51:00 10:41:00 10:42:00
5.Will Bell8640491M21E / Men 21 EliteDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 13:04:00 16:19:00 12:25:00 10:37:00 10:13:00

Ekonom Praha
1.Libuse Fantova8516255Open MiddleEkonom PrahaCZE 00:00:00
2.Miroslav Fanta8414109M60 / Men 60-Ekonom PrahaCZE 11:36:00

Emek Hefer OC
1.Yakir Goldner7220184M21K / Men 21 ShortEmek Hefer OCISR 13:41:00 15:10:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:10:00

Espoon Suunta
1.Anne Rautio0Open Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Daniel Rautio8516237M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFIN 14:07:00 15:07:00 10:55:00 11:31:00 11:07:00
3.Jan Rautio0Open Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Meri Huhtanen8719064W60 / Women 60-Espoon SuuntaFIN 14:13:00 15:13:00 10:49:00 11:05:00 11:04:00
5.Mikael Rautio8637637M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFIN 14:25:00 15:25:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 11:19:00
6.Ossi Huhtanen1396340M60 / Men 60-Espoon SuuntaFIN 14:16:00 15:04:00 10:52:00 11:40:00 11:36:00
7.Ulrika Rautio8637644W20 / Women -20Espoon SuuntaFIN 13:15:00 15:05:00 10:50:00 11:15:00 10:59:00

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Lutz Wohlrabe8115155M60 / Men 60-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 14:04:00 15:12:00 11:00:00 11:28:00 11:24:00

Expres Czech Team
1.Jiri Gawel8666873M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCZE 15:24:00
2.Vladimir John8185555M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCZE 15:12:00

Fredrikstad Skiklubb
1.Astrid Aamand8501816W40 / Women 40-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 16:18:00 12:00:00 10:08:00 10:18:00
2.Haakon Aamand8501834M12 / Men -12Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 16:20:00 12:14:00 10:15:00 10:25:00
3.Karen Johanne Aamand8501713Kids 12 ShadowFredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Nils Albert Aamand8501854M45 / Men 45-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 12:16:00 10:31:00 10:38:00
5.Randi Aamand8500477W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 16:11:00 12:26:00 10:06:00 10:29:00
6.Sigrid Aamand8044703W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 15:43:00 11:30:00 11:02:00 10:01:00

GOLD Savosa
1.Adriano Ferracin8455000M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSUI 13:58:00 15:01:00 11:10:00 11:10:00 11:41:00
2.Alberto Grilli8488388M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSUI 13:46:00 15:11:00 10:58:00 11:22:00 11:21:00
3.Aldo Madonna8144444M60 / Men 60-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:08:00 15:08:00 10:48:00 11:44:00 11:48:00
4.Alessia Asmus8226666W12 / Women -12GOLD SavosaSUI 14:14:00 15:15:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 11:20:00
5.Alessia Spinedi9111105W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSUI 14:26:00 15:29:00 10:06:00 11:30:00 10:43:00
6.Alessio Bernardoni8255455M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSUI 13:46:00 15:14:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:14:00
7.Daniela Guglielmetti8099999W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:21:00 15:09:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:21:00
8.Diego Baratti8229999M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSUI 14:06:00 15:30:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 10:58:00
9.Elena Guglielmetti Asmus8133333W21K / Women 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSUI 14:00:00 15:29:00 11:06:00 11:12:00 11:21:00
10.Francesco Guglielmetti8446666M70 / Men 70-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:03:00 15:08:00 10:19:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
11.Gerda Guglielmetti8044444W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:18:00 15:07:00 10:27:00 10:51:00 11:25:00
12.Giuliana Ferracin8244444W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:01:00 15:25:00 10:57:00 11:01:00 11:07:00
13.Giuliano Balmelli8121198M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSUI 13:56:00 15:22:00 10:41:00 11:11:00 11:06:00
14.John Asmus8443333M16 / Men -16GOLD SavosaSUI 14:03:00 15:08:00 10:32:00 11:07:00 11:08:00
15.Linda Lunghini8116666W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSUI 13:30:00 15:01:00 11:02:00 12:26:00 11:11:00
16.Manuel Asmus8277777M40 / Men 40-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:20:00 15:49:00 11:03:00 11:17:00 11:14:00
17.Maurizia Corsi8111444W50 / Women 50-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:23:00 15:02:00 10:55:00 11:43:00 11:47:00
18.Michele Guglielmetti1510000M65 / Men 65-GOLD SavosaSUI 13:50:00 15:09:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 11:21:00
19.Patrizia Cortellezzi8191169W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:09:00 15:07:00 10:41:00 11:09:00 11:28:00
20.Sandro Corsi8477777M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSUI 14:10:00 15:21:00 11:22:00 11:34:00 11:31:00

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Rolf Wüstenhagen8120570M50 / Men 50-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 16:12:00 12:08:00 10:32:00 10:22:00

Gymnasion Offenbach
1.Alexey Arzumanov7775333Open LongGymnasion OffenbachGER 00:00:00 00:00:00

Harpagan Orienteering Club
1.Dominika Bąkowska8281192W21K / Women 21 ShortHarpagan Orienteering ClubPOL 16:33:00 10:12:00 10:30:00 10:53:00
2.Karol Kalsztein8081074M50 / Men 50-Harpagan Orienteering ClubPOL 16:42:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 10:52:00

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Adele Wibmer9101280Kids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Andreas Wibmer7101280M21E / Men 21 EliteHaunold Orienteering TeamITA 12:01:00 16:43:00 10:01:00 11:55:00
3.Leonhard WibmerM10 / Men -10Haunold Orienteering TeamITA 13:58:00 15:19:00 11:38:00 11:15:00
4.Theodor WibmerKids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5.Zuzana Wibmer2034076W21K / Women 21 ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamITA 14:18:00 15:09:00 12:12:00 10:09:00

Herning OK
1.Kenn Heldgaard Kristense.8170664M50 / Men 50-Herning OKDEN 12:38:00 15:47:00 11:32:00 11:50:00 10:02:00
2.Susanne Kristensen437550W50 / Women 50-Herning OKDEN 12:31:00 15:37:00 11:11:00 12:15:00 10:02:00

Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1.Mikko Sani8680049M70 / Men 70-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 15:53:00 11:07:00 11:55:00 10:41:00
2.Tuula Sani8137547W65 / Women 65-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN 16:11:00 11:45:00 12:15:00 10:25:00

HSE Szentendre
1.Gabriella Györffy8160367W55 / Women 55-HSE SzentendreHUN 13:41:00 15:10:00 11:05:00 10:57:00 11:13:00
2.Ildikó Mátyás8090563W60 / Women 60-HSE SzentendreHUN 14:05:00 15:22:00 10:37:00 10:49:00 11:19:00

HSG Merseburg
1.Finja Segieth8647295W10 / Women -10HSG MerseburgGER 13:18:00 16:31:00 10:18:00 10:38:00 10:59:00
2.Hans-Joachim Paprotta8008038M65 / Men 65-HSG MerseburgGER 13:20:00 16:39:00 10:26:00 10:44:00 10:57:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Anita Seeböck8300027W35 / Women 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:24:00 15:00:00
2.Bernhard Koiser8400087M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:49:00 16:39:00 10:28:00 10:56:00 10:34:00
3.Claudia Kellner8005222W55 / Women 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:29:00 16:37:00
4.Dominik Lapornik8224229M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:07:00 15:09:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:04:00
5.Gerhard Kellner8002444M60 / Men 60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:32:00 16:36:00
6.Kathrin Kollndorfer8017000W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:16:00 16:54:00 12:16:00 12:16:00 11:30:00
7.Marion Praher8310383W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:28:00 16:24:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 10:48:00
8.Markus Plohn8232328M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:49:00 16:37:00 10:10:00 10:55:00 10:43:00
9.Maya Lapornik800096Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10.Michael Auer8403241M40 / Men 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:14:00 16:54:00
11.Michael Stockmayer8220668M55 / Men 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:40:00 16:31:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:01:00
12.Stefan Traint8070989M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:03:00 16:49:00 10:42:00 10:28:00 10:19:00
13.Valentina Seeböck842403Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Veronika Naskau8007555W60 / Women 60-HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:45:00 15:16:00 11:01:00 11:13:00 11:25:00

HSV Ried im Innkreis
1.Anna Gruber8241109W16 / Women -16HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 15:57:00
2.Anna Haider8630860Open ShortHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Doris Gittmaier8100037W60 / Women 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:05:00 16:22:00 12:13:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
4.Georg Gittmaier8005115M65 / Men 65-HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:14:00 16:06:00 12:02:00 10:23:00 10:36:00
5.Josef Hones8116117M70 / Men 70-HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:27:00 16:20:00 12:11:00 10:23:00 11:11:00
6.Ulrike Roder8070840W75 / Women 75-HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:02:00 16:08:00 12:12:00 10:12:00 10:40:00

IF Femman
1.Einar Tunis8511956M10 / Men -10IF FemmanFIN 13:28:00 16:23:00 10:28:00 10:58:00 11:07:00
2.Elvina TunisKids 12 ShadowIF FemmanFIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Evert Tunis8511941M12 / Men -12IF FemmanFIN 12:50:00 16:35:00 10:29:00 10:36:00 10:55:00
4.Staffan Tunis403132M40 / Men 40-IF FemmanFIN 12:42:00 16:44:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 10:24:00

Kauhavan Wisa
1.Jenny Tunis53188W40 / Women 40-Kauhavan WisaFIN 12:32:00 15:36:00 11:20:00 12:00:00 10:06:00

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Domi Korstjens8524440W14 / Women -14Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:13:00 15:40:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 11:16:00
2.Gert Geboers1041994M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:28:00 15:55:00 11:40:00 12:07:00 11:37:00
3.Jonathan Bernaers8100291M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:46:00 15:31:00 11:22:00 11:49:00 11:25:00
4.Jp Kellens8222280M70 / Men 70-Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:07:00 15:17:00 10:51:00 11:07:00 11:38:00
5.Marc Van De Maele1413417M60 / Men 60-Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:20:00 15:28:00 11:28:00 11:52:00 11:52:00
6.Simonne Silvi1392324W65 / Women 65-Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:03:00 15:17:00 10:30:00 11:03:00 11:29:00
7.Winand Bernaers1121140M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBEL 12:10:00 15:43:00 11:04:00 12:25:00 11:49:00

KiFutKI KTE
1.András Komjáti8130777M45 / Men 45-KiFutKI KTEHUN 13:36:00 16:42:00 10:21:00
2.Gábor Bejczi8111069M55 / Men 55-KiFutKI KTEHUN 13:28:00 16:21:00 10:28:00

KOB Tretra Praha
1.Martina Petrová232196W55 / Women 55-KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 13:53:00 15:31:00 10:45:00 10:53:00 11:16:00
2.Radka Melišíková8008273W50 / Women 50-KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 14:07:00 15:16:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 11:54:00
3.Vladimir Hejtmánek682651M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 13:56:00 15:00:00 11:08:00 11:02:00 11:33:00
4.Zdeněk Fiala7209455M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 14:02:00 15:06:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 11:12:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Jana Grycova49412Open MiddleKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Tomas Gryc8100027Open LongKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00

KOVZ
1.Mike Intgroen8654993M75 / Men 75-KOVZNED 12:12:00 15:13:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:37:00
2.Monica Roeling8654989W70 / Women 70-KOVZNED 12:06:00 15:19:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:43:00

Kucha Mala Sport
1.Sergei Malin8011055M40 / Men 40-Kucha Mala SportLTU 14:13:00 15:34:00 11:24:00 11:59:00 11:09:00

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Eliška Tomanová8116744W18 / Women -18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:53:00 15:48:00 11:35:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
2.Matěj Toman8003624M16 / Men -16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:39:00 15:58:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 10:03:00
3.Ondřej Toman8109428M45 / Men 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:46:00 15:50:00 11:21:00 11:46:00 10:10:00
4.Veronika Tomanová8013372W45 / Women 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:36:00 15:57:00 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:21:00

Lynx
1.Katja Kyckling8659168W45 / Women 45-LynxFIN 16:25:00 12:18:00
2.Oliver Hellstedt8659173M18 / Men -18LynxFIN 15:59:00 12:30:00
3.Tony Hellstedt8659184M45 / Men 45-LynxFIN 16:26:00 12:06:00

MLOK Marianske Lazne
1.Jan Macura9101679M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCZE 10:01:00 10:37:00
2.Jaroslav Macura301486M60 / Men 60-MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 10:24:00 11:00:00
3.Vít Macura1421922M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCZE 10:49:00

Monkeys
1.Jana Termerova2103288W45 / Women 45-MonkeysCZE 13:36:00 16:45:00 10:36:00 10:36:00 10:57:00
2.Jindrich Skalka8511751M10 / Men -10MonkeysCZE 12:58:00 16:39:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 10:35:00
3.Michal Skalka2103290M50 / Men 50-MonkeysCZE 13:08:00 16:37:00 10:08:00 10:50:00 10:57:00
4.Stepan Termer8404070M16 / Men -16MonkeysCZE 13:35:00 16:33:00 10:25:00 10:46:00 10:38:00

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Sven Buchholz8230970M50 / Men 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGER 10:38:00 10:44:00 11:02:00
2.Tanja Buchholz8111199W50 / Women 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGER 10:39:00 11:11:00 11:05:00

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Alois Mair610616M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:20:00 16:08:00 12:16:00 10:16:00 10:24:00
2.Anneliese Ziegerhofer5452W65 / Women 65-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:54:00 15:59:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 10:19:00
3.Birgit Wagner8355558W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:37:00 15:55:00 11:41:00 11:53:00 10:13:00
4.Elfi Wagner8188808W75 / Women 75-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:42:00 15:33:00 11:52:00 12:02:00 10:19:00
5.Felix Sebal5802M14 / Men -14Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:17:00 10:25:00
6.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:49:00 16:01:00 11:57:00 12:01:00 10:07:00
7.Jürgen Sebal5801M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:21:00 10:26:00
8.Martin Friedl8322238M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:11:00 15:06:00
9.Max Wagner8110008M80 / Men 80-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:22:00 15:47:00 11:32:00 12:22:00 10:05:00
10.Michael Sebal5803Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00
11.Othmar Ziegerhofer1700101M70 / Men 70-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:31:00 16:02:00 11:39:00 11:59:00 10:14:00
12.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:40:00 15:51:00 11:34:00 11:58:00 10:11:00
13.Siegfried Stadler8000035M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:58:00 16:06:00 12:22:00 10:10:00 10:31:00
14.Simon Friedl5804Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00
15.Theresa Friedl5805Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAUT 00:00:00 00:00:00
16.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:08:00 16:16:00 11:52:00 10:36:00 10:36:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Barbara Kastner8105105W50 / Women 50-Naturfreunde WienAUT 15:51:00 11:59:00 10:39:00 10:30:00
2.Boris Kastner-Jirka8247247M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde WienAUT 16:16:00 12:16:00 10:16:00 10:36:00
3.Frederic Genevois8090755M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:11:00 16:03:00 11:59:00 10:14:00 10:39:00
4.Josef Zapletal8140659M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:56:00 16:27:00 11:53:00 10:26:00 10:24:00

Nemiga-Nord
1.Konstantin Medvedev888031M21E / Men 21 EliteNemiga-NordBLR 14:16:00 15:19:00 10:19:00 11:04:00 11:01:00

New England OC
1.Jeffrey Saeger7200413M75 / Men 75-New England OCUSA 10:24:00 10:48:00 11:19:00
2.Judith Karpinski263048W70 / Women 70-New England OCUSA 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:23:00

OC Balatonalmádi
1.Károly Tóth45187M60 / Men 60-OC BalatonalmádiHUN 13:44:00 16:32:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
2.Margit Papp46143W55 / Women 55-OC BalatonalmádiHUN 13:21:00 16:49:00 10:13:00 10:17:00 10:49:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Eva Kailbauer8140172W50 / Women 50-OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:39:00 15:30:00 11:19:00 12:07:00 10:09:00
2.Joachim Friessnig8133113M65 / Men 65-OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:59:00 16:30:00 11:50:00 10:29:00 10:27:00

Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš
1.Karel Pilař8667502M65 / Men 65-Oddíl orientačního běhu AšCZE 12:41:00 16:00:00 11:38:00 12:08:00 10:06:00

OJE Wappler
1.Alexander Srb8030573M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAUT 12:44:00 16:17:00 12:02:00 10:14:00 10:27:00
2.Helga Tezarek8080473W50 / Women 50-OJE WapplerAUT 12:47:00 16:12:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:16:00
3.Stephan Puchegger8000026M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAUT 12:56:00 15:57:00 12:20:00 10:26:00 10:37:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Domagoj Šantić8508845M45 / Men 45-OK BjelovarCRO 13:01:00 16:02:00 11:46:00 10:36:00 10:30:00
2.Gloria Šantić8144166W14 / Women -14OK BjelovarCRO 13:17:00 16:46:00 12:05:00 10:13:00 10:34:00
3.Nikolina Šantić8512520W40 / Women 40-OK BjelovarCRO 12:56:00 16:06:00 12:08:00 10:40:00 10:36:00
4.Veronika Šantić8091386W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCRO 12:43:00 16:25:00 12:21:00 10:08:00 10:30:00
5.Viktoria Šantić8414578W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCRO 12:36:00 16:15:00 12:00:00 10:22:00 10:20:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar8639720W45 / Women 45-OK BrežiceSLO 12:48:00 16:05:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:33:00
2.Bojan Jevševar8639721M35 / Men 35-OK BrežiceSLO 12:35:00 16:19:00 12:06:00 12:20:00 10:09:00
3.Jedert Jevševar8639718W21K / Women 21 ShortOK BrežiceSLO 13:06:00 15:53:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 10:41:00
4.Martin Jevševar8639717M20 / Men -20OK BrežiceSLO 12:51:00 16:02:00 12:03:00 12:03:00 10:12:00

OK Esbjerg
1.Ole Gadsbølle8111653M65 / Men 65-OK EsbjergDEN 13:44:00 15:03:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 11:39:00

OK HTF
1.Inger Marie Haahr1401729W75 / Women 75-OK HTFDEN 13:42:00 16:36:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:22:00
2.Per Henriksen1401730M80 / Men 80-OK HTFDEN 14:02:00 16:50:00 10:12:00 10:42:00 10:54:00

OK Kamenice
1.Tereza Havlová8510280W18 / Women -18OK KameniceCZE 12:46:00 15:53:00 11:28:00 11:56:00 10:08:00

OK Komenda
1.Maurizio Ficur8011122M35 / Men 35-OK KomendaSLO 12:56:00 16:34:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:39:00

OK Leipzig
1.Bettina Treibmann8190661W60 / Women 60-OK LeipzigGER 12:05:00 15:52:00 11:29:00 11:37:00 11:40:00
2.Peter Treibmann8090359M65 / Men 65-OK LeipzigGER 12:23:00 15:27:00 11:14:00 11:44:00 11:48:00

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Jakub Lučan515134M10 / Men -10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:48:00 16:07:00 11:58:00 10:08:00 10:27:00
2.Marta Lučanová8014507W35 / Women 35-OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:04:00 16:00:00 11:36:00 10:16:00 10:24:00
3.Matěj Kamenický8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:40:00 16:07:00 11:58:00 10:19:00 10:31:00
4.Matěj Lučan8109396M16 / Men -16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:07:00 16:08:00 11:56:00 10:18:00 10:23:00
5.Ondřej Lučan8109426M14 / Men -14OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:33:00 16:40:00 12:13:00 10:29:00 10:28:00
6.Vladimír Lučan8508306M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:22:00 16:25:00 12:16:00 10:46:00 10:19:00

OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1.Barbora Šiková8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 13:15:00 16:22:00 12:27:00 10:27:00 10:32:00
2.Jan SuchýKids 12 ShadowOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Karolína Kamenická8656698Open MiddleOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Libor Suchý301703M40 / Men 40-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 14:27:00 15:04:00 12:20:00 10:14:00 11:34:00
5.Michaela SucháW45 / Women 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 12:06:00 16:53:00 10:06:00 12:18:00 10:13:00

OK Moss
1.Bente Fosser Lundsrud8415109W45 / Women 45-OK MossNOR 15:33:00 11:12:00 10:48:00
2.Bente Fosser Lundsrud8415109Open MiddleOK MossNOR 00:00:00
3.Bente Fosser Lundsrud8415109Open ShortOK MossNOR 00:00:00
4.Egon Lundsrud8442851M40 / Men 40-OK MossNOR 13:17:00 15:14:00 10:56:00 11:31:00 11:04:00
5.Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen8255045W45 / Women 45-OK MossNOR 15:21:00 10:54:00 11:25:00
6.Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen8255045Open ShortOK MossNOR 00:00:00
7.Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen8255045Open MiddleOK MossNOR 00:00:00
8.Ella Aune Rytter Jakobse.8510283Kids 12 ShadowOK MossNOR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9.Emma Aune Rytter Jakobse.8255018W18 / Women -18OK MossNOR 14:17:00 15:13:00 10:46:00 11:14:00 11:03:00
10.Erik Rytter Jakobsen8141080M40 / Men 40-OK MossNOR 13:31:00 15:44:00 11:38:00 11:45:00 11:19:00
11.Mira Fosser Lundsrud8090419W12 / Women -12OK MossNOR 13:53:00 15:25:00 11:11:00 11:25:00 11:05:00
12.Tuva Fosser Lundsrud8162303W16 / Women -16OK MossNOR 13:58:00 15:15:00 10:34:00 11:58:00 10:57:00

OK Skogshjortarna
1.Martin Ivarsson9050914M45 / Men 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSWE 14:01:00 15:26:00 10:56:00 11:06:00 11:02:00
2.Therése Ivarsson7903101W45 / Women 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSWE 14:06:00 15:13:00 11:00:00 11:06:00 11:29:00

OK Södertörn
1.Claes Renner2156228M60 / Men 60-OK SödertörnSWE 13:56:00 16:44:00 10:36:00 11:00:00 10:52:00
2.Daniela Renner8140633W45 / Women 45-OK SödertörnSWE 13:30:00 16:41:00 10:18:00 10:24:00 11:09:00
3.Peter Jakobsson259204M55 / Men 55-OK SödertörnSWE 13:10:00 16:26:00 10:46:00 10:52:00 10:46:00

OK73 Gladsaxe
1.Knud Lykking8510348M80 / Men 80-OK73 GladsaxeDEN 12:12:00 15:12:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 11:50:00
2.Marianne Lykking40508W75 / Women 75-OK73 GladsaxeDEN 12:02:00 15:26:00 11:12:00 11:32:00 11:36:00

OL Mett
1.Madlen Zwahlen8076545W70 / Women 70-OL MettSUI 13:54:00 16:17:00 12:21:00 10:15:00 11:05:00
2.Robert Zwahlen8655295M70 / Men 70-OL MettSUI 13:35:00 16:11:00 12:03:00 10:35:00 11:08:00

OL Regio Burgdorf
1.Pavel Ditrych8506904M45 / Men 45-OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 11:36:00 11:51:00 10:14:00
2.Priska Mathys253598W55 / Women 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:29:00 16:16:00 11:53:00 12:13:00 10:25:00
3.Stephan Bernhard8667812M55 / Men 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:46:00 15:56:00 11:46:00 11:52:00 10:01:00

OLC Kapreolo
1.Doris Caluori8444442W70 / Women 70-OLC KapreoloSUI 13:36:00 16:27:00 12:24:00 10:24:00 10:51:00

OLC Währing
1.Christine Calvet8020470W50 / Women 50-OLC WähringAUT 13:43:00 16:54:00 10:31:00 11:27:00 11:19:00
2.Erich Göschl8100566M55 / Men 55-OLC WähringAUT 13:04:00 16:51:00 10:34:00 10:34:00 11:06:00

OLG Bern
1.Axel Drapp8653115M55 / Men 55-OLG BernSUI 10:10:00 10:58:00 10:51:00
2.Vreni Drapp1411222W55 / Women 55-OLG BernSUI 10:29:00 10:33:00 10:40:00

OLG Breitsee
1.Errol Pittet8124946M75 / Men 75-OLG BreitseeSUI 13:18:00 15:45:00 11:00:00 11:33:00 10:21:00
2.Margrith Hofer8101954W70 / Women 70-OLG BreitseeSUI 13:12:00 15:41:00 11:51:00 11:39:00 10:17:00

OLG Cordoba
1.Kaethi Burkhard8140463W60 / Women 60-OLG CordobaSUI 13:49:00 15:19:00 11:09:00 11:17:00 11:22:00
2.Martin Burkhard8005412M60 / Men 60-OLG CordobaSUI 14:12:00 15:00:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 11:32:00

OLG Dachsen
1.Albert Frei8644540M75 / Men 75-OLG DachsenSUI 14:00:00 16:45:00 10:15:00 10:30:00 11:17:00
2.Karin Kehrli8183055W45 / Women 45-OLG DachsenSUI 13:48:00 16:49:00 10:30:00 10:18:00 11:01:00
3.Lars Kehrli8646148M10 / Men -10OLG DachsenSUI 13:38:00 16:15:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 10:43:00
4.Silas Kehrli8017741M12 / Men -12OLG DachsenSUI 13:11:00 16:45:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 10:45:00
5.Tobias Kehrli8230086Open Middle EasyOLG DachsenSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OLG Galgenen
1.Camilla Dübendorfer8183133Open MiddleOLG GalgenenSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Thomas Grätzer8240263M60 / Men 60-OLG GalgenenSUI 13:00:00 15:56:00 12:12:00 10:20:00 10:32:00

OLG Ortenau
1.Alina Schwind2036240Kids 12 ShadowOLG OrtenauGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Ewald Eyrich8033055M65 / Men 65-OLG OrtenauGER 13:23:00 16:42:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:00:00
3.Katja Schwind8070584W35 / Women 35-OLG OrtenauGER 13:20:00 15:03:00 10:40:00 12:24:00 10:03:00
4.Klaus Schwind8160571M50 / Men 50-OLG OrtenauGER 12:02:00 16:32:00 12:26:00 11:08:00 11:47:00
5.Martin Herzog8001912M55 / Men 55-OLG OrtenauGER 13:16:00 16:46:00 10:52:00 10:28:00 11:11:00
6.Monika Dobler770002W65 / Women 65-OLG OrtenauGER 14:12:00 16:43:00 10:00:00 10:33:00 11:09:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bea Rahm8499948W70 / Women 70-OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:09:00 15:25:00 10:33:00 11:24:00 11:45:00
2.Marianne Bandixen8003002W65 / Women 65-OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:15:00 15:21:00 10:57:00 11:00:00 11:27:00
3.Sönke Bandixen8003001M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:20:00 15:30:00 11:17:00 11:47:00 11:54:00
4.Walter Rahm8499999M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:26:00 15:36:00 11:26:00 11:41:00 11:42:00

OLG Regensburg
1.Anne Pühl8072704W18 / Women -18OLG RegensburgGER 15:28:00
2.Brigitte Kerscher437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
3.Elvira Pühl8445599W55 / Women 55-OLG RegensburgGER 15:37:00
4.Julio Kemenyfy8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5.Kathrin Kurbel8020577Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
6.Magdalena Rödl8160710W14 / Women -14OLG RegensburgGER 12:29:00 15:52:00
7.Marie Rödl1704966W12 / Women -12OLG RegensburgGER 12:01:00 15:45:00
8.Maximilian Rödl1404968M10 / Men -10OLG RegensburgGER 12:08:00 15:35:00
9.Milena Grifoni8141268W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGER 12:23:00
10.Mindaugas Sapalas8666015M45 / Men 45-OLG RegensburgGER 12:21:00 15:42:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 11:26:00
11.Rudolf Rödl8261281M40 / Men 40-OLG RegensburgGER 16:04:00
12.Rudolf Rödl8261281Open LongOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
13.Sabine Hofherr8348888W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGER 12:07:00 15:23:00
14.Tanja Rödl8301276Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
15.Tanja Rödl8301276Open Middle EasyOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
16.Valerio Casanova8170466Open LongOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00
17.Yuna Kurbel8181113Kids 12 ShadowOLG RegensburgGER 00:00:00 00:00:00

OLG Skandia
1.Hans Rothenbühler7001955M65 / Men 65-OLG SkandiaSUI 13:17:00 16:15:00 12:17:00 10:32:00 10:45:00
2.Vreni Rothenbühler7002912W65 / Women 65-OLG SkandiaSUI 13:48:00 16:19:00 12:09:00 10:18:00 10:57:00

OLG Stäfa
1.Erica Huggler8220022W75 / Women 75-OLG StäfaSUI 13:52:00 16:22:00 10:42:00 11:12:00 11:01:00

OLGruppe Ströck Wien
1.Paul Grün8080454M70 / Men 70-OLGruppe Ströck WienAUT 13:55:00 16:35:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:20:00

oliandra
1.Andra WürtenbergOpen LongoliandraGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Oliver Schaller8050278Open LongoliandraGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OLifant
1.Mark Heikoop8469469M21K / Men 21 ShortOLifantNED 14:11:00 16:46:00 12:26:00 12:11:00 11:38:00

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Alois Achermann8050698M60 / Men 60-OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:24:00 16:00:00 11:56:00 10:40:00 10:44:00
2.Brigit Oswald8640471W70 / Women 70-OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:33:00 16:21:00 12:30:00 10:03:00 10:59:00
3.Therese Achermann8050700W50 / Women 50-OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:27:00 16:26:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:58:00

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
1.Daniel Schneebeli8665431Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Yvonne Schneebeli8662376Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OL-Team Filder
1.Beatrix Haenelt8629990W75 / Women 75-OL-Team FilderGER 13:32:00 16:43:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 10:47:00
2.Stephan Haenelt8637584M45 / Men 45-OL-Team FilderGER 13:26:00 16:34:00 10:16:00

OLV Baselland
1.Emelie Maier8120234W12 / Women -12OLV BasellandSUI 14:00:00 15:35:00 10:57:00 11:39:00 11:30:00
2.Lucie Maier8666155Open MiddleOLV BasellandSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Lucie Maier8666155Open ShortOLV BasellandSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OLV Landshut
1.Alexander Hergert8075544M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGER 12:28:00 16:14:00 11:52:00 12:06:00 11:29:00
2.Anke Schöps7211150W50 / Women 50-OLV LandshutGER 12:15:00
3.Arndt Werthmann8191079M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGER 12:27:00 15:26:00 10:27:00 11:19:00 11:32:00
4.Florian Lang2067871M45 / Men 45-OLV LandshutGER 12:36:00 15:38:00 11:16:00 11:26:00 11:30:00
5.Gerhard Werthmann8011152M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGER 12:11:00 15:20:00 10:35:00 11:11:00 11:44:00
6.Heike Oechler8004488W45 / Women 45-OLV LandshutGER 12:24:00 15:49:00 11:30:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
7.Jakob Oechler8022506M18 / Men -18OLV LandshutGER 11:40:00 11:17:00
8.Josef Eben2013355M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGER 15:32:00
9.Lukas Oechler8667644M14 / Men -14OLV LandshutGER 12:45:00 16:04:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:28:00
10.Mona Schwendemann8130690W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGER 12:15:00 15:32:00 11:27:00 11:51:00 11:52:00
11.Norbert Schöps7210320M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGER 12:16:00 15:24:00
12.Ralph Körner8099000M40 / Men 40-OLV LandshutGER 13:10:00 16:29:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:29:00
13.Sabrina Schöps8112341W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGER 12:04:00 15:38:00
14.Sarah Schöps8668996W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGER 12:39:00 15:52:00
15.Vanessa Schöps8112306W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGER 12:18:00 15:23:00

OLV Potsdam
1.Kristina Bringezu8291069W55 / Women 55-OLV PotsdamGER 13:09:00 16:28:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 10:46:00

OLV Steinberg
1.Anton Bragin2420076M20 / Men -20OLV SteinbergGER 14:03:00 15:12:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:12:00
2.Dmytro Nakonechnyi8562021M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGER 13:24:00 15:19:00 11:10:00 11:24:00 10:44:00
3.Oleksandra Nakonechnа2419828W12 / Women -12OLV SteinbergGER 13:39:00 15:40:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 11:00:00
4.Sebastian Bolle1425097M21K / Men 21 ShortOLV SteinbergGER 10:01:00 10:01:00 11:22:00
5.Serhii Ponikarov1277715M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGER 13:59:00 15:29:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 10:54:00

OLV Uslar 1976
1.Anke von Gaza8649288W50 / Women 50-OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:59:00 16:40:00 10:23:00 11:19:00 11:12:00
2.Horst von Gaza8650399M65 / Men 65-OLV Uslar 1976GER 13:32:00 16:48:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:06:00
3.Robin von Gaza2015808Kids 12 ShadowOLV Uslar 1976GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

OLV Zug
1.Brigitte Di Cicco8303532W45 / Women 45-OLV ZugSUI 13:54:00 15:25:00 10:42:00 10:54:00 11:17:00
2.Leonardo Di Cicco0M14 / Men -14OLV ZugSUI 16:34:00 12:29:00 10:10:00
3.Valentina Di Cicco0Kids 12 ShadowOLV ZugSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Omega
1.Hanne Tiesters8004985W20 / Women -20OmegaBEL 12:25:00 15:23:00 12:05:00 12:30:00 11:35:00
2.Jan Boeckx7005066M45 / Men 45-OmegaBEL 12:31:00 15:34:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 11:34:00
3.Lotte Tiesters8004976W21E / Women 21 EliteOmegaBEL 12:27:00 15:42:00 11:39:00 11:39:00 11:42:00
4.Luc Talloen7139201M70 / Men 70-OmegaBEL 12:15:00 10:31:00
5.Marieke Addiers4979W40 / Women 40-OmegaBEL 12:16:00 15:24:00 11:12:00 11:52:00 11:24:00
6.Steven Tiesters8004990M50 / Men 50-OmegaBEL 12:08:00 15:32:00 11:20:00 11:38:00 11:42:00
7.Witse Boeckx8006137M12 / Men -12OmegaBEL 12:08:00 15:55:00 11:32:00 12:07:00 11:40:00
8.Wout Boeckx8006134M16 / Men -16OmegaBEL 12:32:00 15:33:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 11:18:00

OOB Trebic
1.Libuse Oralkova52253W70 / Women 70-OOB TrebicCZE 12:45:00 15:33:00 11:39:00 11:45:00 10:13:00
2.Miroslav Orálek8482589M70 / Men 70-OOB TrebicCZE 12:51:00 15:32:00 11:03:00 12:15:00 10:11:00

Oppsal Orientering
1.Dagrun Brox RayamajhiW40 / Women 40-Oppsal OrienteringNOR 13:52:00 15:12:00 10:48:00 11:36:00 11:18:00
2.Julia Malathi Brox Rayam.W14 / Women -14Oppsal OrienteringNOR 13:57:00 15:10:00 10:45:00 11:09:00 10:58:00
3.Ram RayamajhiM45 / Men 45-Oppsal OrienteringNOR 13:51:00 15:18:00 10:36:00 10:56:00 11:18:00

Orienteering Club MONA
1.Ance Zarina8220002W20 / Women -20Orienteering Club MONALAT 11:15:00 10:50:00 10:41:00
2.Atis Zarins7111700M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club MONALAT 11:12:00 11:32:00 11:28:00
3.Marcis Zarins8180011M21E / Men 21 EliteOrienteering Club MONALAT 10:46:00 11:40:00 11:13:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Günther Klöckl8015371M50 / Men 50-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:56:00 15:02:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
2.Mira Klöckl8110031W12 / Women -12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:07:00 15:30:00 10:43:00 11:11:00 11:10:00
3.Oleksandr Avramenko8200151M70 / Men 70-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:07:00 15:11:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 11:26:00

Polisportiva Castello
1.Alberto Ghezzi2084603M65 / Men 65-Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:53:00 16:09:00 12:05:00 10:38:00 10:48:00
2.Dario Citterico8071684M70 / Men 70-Polisportiva CastelloITA 13:47:00 16:29:00 12:07:00 10:07:00 10:50:00
3.Elisabetta Fiorellino2056908Open ShortPolisportiva CastelloITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4.Emilia Arcaleni8105259W55 / Women 55-Polisportiva CastelloITA 13:01:00 16:25:00 12:17:00 10:05:00 10:34:00
5.Roberto Moretti8079946M60 / Men 60-Polisportiva CastelloITA 13:04:00 16:24:00 12:20:00 10:24:00 10:40:00

Post SV Dresden
1.Florian Weinert8606429M20 / Men -20Post SV DresdenGER 13:39:00 16:42:00 10:27:00 10:51:00 10:42:00
2.Monika Weber2044W75 / Women 75-Post SV DresdenGER 13:22:00 16:15:00 10:52:00 10:22:00 11:08:00
3.Rolf Weinert8667652M55 / Men 55-Post SV DresdenGER 13:22:00 16:36:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 10:56:00
4.Ruta Weinert8664489W40 / Women 40-Post SV DresdenGER 13:44:00 16:48:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:06:00
5.Tim Weinert8654845M16 / Men -16Post SV DresdenGER 13:28:00 16:38:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 10:53:00
6.Wolfgang Weber2771930M75 / Men 75-Post SV DresdenGER 14:15:00 16:35:00 10:03:00 10:39:00

RBK Blansko
1.Milan Henek8506955M70 / Men 70-RBK BlanskoCZE 13:07:00 15:38:00 11:31:00 12:11:00 10:26:00
2.Svatava Henkova52092W70 / Women 70-RBK BlanskoCZE 12:33:00 15:35:00 11:27:00 12:09:00 10:47:00

RDB
1.Dilya Bay8140959W65 / Women 65-RDBKAZ 14:06:00 16:39:00 10:09:00 10:42:00 11:11:00
2.Rais Bay8100158M65 / Men 65-RDBKAZ 13:35:00 16:51:00 10:29:00 10:47:00 10:51:00

Rishon lezion
1.Ludmila Glozshtein8502545W45 / Women 45-Rishon lezionISR 12:42:00 16:01:00 12:12:00 11:30:00 10:37:00
2.Valeriy Glozshteyn8003973M50 / Men 50-Rishon lezionISR 12:20:00 15:52:00 11:38:00 12:08:00 10:17:00

Rold Skov OK
1.Helmut Hilden8657155M70 / Men 70-Rold Skov OKDEN 13:39:00 16:23:00 11:55:00 10:19:00 11:05:00

SC Königstein
1.Ines Ballerstädt8512400W50 / Women 50-SC KönigsteinGER 13:35:00 16:33:00 10:15:00 11:35:00 11:26:00
2.Ingo Horst8625789M45 / Men 45-SC KönigsteinGER 16:38:00

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Catherine Mayer8120258W65 / Women 65-SCOM MendrisioSUI 16:29:00
2.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M70 / Men 70-SCOM MendrisioSUI 13:19:00 16:26:00 11:51:00 10:39:00 10:56:00

Sdružení organizátorů bankovních
1.Jaroslav Choutka1396839M35 / Men 35-Sdružení organizátorů bankovníchCZE 16:24:00 12:13:00 10:21:00 10:14:00
2.Lenka Choutková2419963W55 / Women 55-Sdružení organizátorů bankovníchCZE 16:19:00 12:09:00 10:09:00 10:31:00

SG Wintermoor 68
1.Hartmut Höra7877607M55 / Men 55-SG Wintermoor 68GER 13:34:00 16:41:00 10:40:00 11:04:00 11:16:00
2.Hjördis Fischer1690303Open Middle EasySG Wintermoor 68GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

SK Praga
1.Barbora Baldrianová8501557W21E / Women 21 EliteSK PragaCZE 13:03:00 16:32:00 12:15:00 10:15:00 10:22:00
2.Ela Lošťáková8013933W16 / Women -16SK PragaCZE 12:06:00 16:25:00 11:58:00 10:34:00 10:15:00
3.Eva Baldrianová8660533W18 / Women -18SK PragaCZE 13:21:00 16:13:00 11:42:00 10:25:00 10:18:00
4.František Baldrian8506630M10 / Men -10SK PragaCZE 12:38:00 15:59:00 12:08:00 10:18:00 10:19:00
5.Ivana Lostáková8014514W45 / Women 45-SK PragaCZE 13:24:00 16:21:00 12:24:00 10:06:00 10:45:00
6.Jan Šimerká7210932Open Middle EasySK PragaCZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7.Josef Baldrian8670452M14 / Men -14SK PragaCZE 13:25:00 16:28:00 12:21:00 10:21:00 10:22:00
8.Olga ŠimerkováW40 / Women 40-SK PragaCZE 12:40:00 15:48:00 11:44:00 10:24:00 10:12:00
9.Ondřej Šimerka8648593M16 / Men -16SK PragaCZE 13:14:00 16:23:00 12:03:00 10:04:00 10:28:00
10.Petr Baldrian8140933M50 / Men 50-SK PragaCZE 12:50:00 16:02:00 11:56:00 10:20:00 10:32:00
11.Sára Lošťáková8003639W18 / Women -18SK PragaCZE 13:00:00 16:03:00 11:49:00 10:11:00 10:33:00

Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
1.Martin Roučka8520832M40 / Men 40-Ski klub Šumava VimperkCZE 13:45:00 15:54:00 11:03:00
2.Romana Roučková8500038W35 / Women 35-Ski klub Šumava VimperkCZE 14:00:00 15:18:00 11:44:00
3.Tereza Roučková8006332W12 / Women -12Ski klub Šumava VimperkCZE 13:32:00 15:20:00 11:04:00
4.Tomáš Roučka8500052M14 / Men -14Ski klub Šumava VimperkCZE 14:13:00 15:22:00 10:53:00

Skiclub Bonn
1.Arvid Wittiber8082104M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGER 14:15:00 15:02:00 11:15:00 11:03:00 11:22:00
2.Finn Wittiber8020900M21E / Men 21 EliteSkiclub BonnGER 13:58:00 15:13:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 10:55:00
3.Ole Wittiber8042108M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGER 13:51:00 15:22:00 10:51:00 11:27:00 11:02:00
4.Ralf Wittiber8090267M55 / Men 55-Skiclub BonnGER 13:52:00 15:06:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 11:36:00

SOS Jindřichův Hradec
1.Petr Blazek8636796M50 / Men 50-SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 12:26:00 15:37:00 11:50:00 12:02:00 10:07:00
2.Veronika Blazkova8226309W21K / Women 21 ShortSOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 13:00:00 16:13:00 11:48:00 11:48:00 10:25:00

Southern Navigators
1.Dave Chapman8660064M70 / Men 70-Southern NavigatorsGBR 13:43:00 16:17:00 11:59:00 10:27:00 10:59:00

SPOBO
1.Kurt Huber8113485M80 / Men 80-SPOBOSUI 14:22:00 15:05:00 11:02:00 11:22:00 11:29:00

Sportcentrum Jičín
1.Iva Benešová886513W60 / Women 60-Sportcentrum JičínCZE 12:57:00 16:13:00 11:45:00 11:49:00 10:19:00
2.Josef Beneš9907M65 / Men 65-Sportcentrum JičínCZE 12:44:00 15:54:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 10:00:00
3.Martina Zalabová8213213W55 / Women 55-Sportcentrum JičínCZE 12:41:00 16:04:00 12:01:00 12:05:00 10:28:00

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Horst Mayer8021260M60 / Men 60-SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:48:00 15:40:00 11:36:00 12:08:00 10:04:00

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Andrea Janus8201940W65 / Women 65-SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 14:03:00 16:41:00 10:12:00 10:36:00 11:13:00
2.Frank Wiedenfeld8606479M60 / Men 60-SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 13:36:00 16:28:00 10:32:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
3.Hickethier Manfred8606435M70 / Men 70-SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 13:51:00 16:38:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 11:14:00
4.Udo Schindler2019909M80 / Men 80-SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 14:12:00 16:29:00 10:22:00 10:32:00 11:15:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Carsten Fink8370037M50 / Men 50-SU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:02:00 16:07:00 12:14:00 10:08:00 10:42:00
2.Christopher Immervoll8018180M21K / Men 21 ShortSU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:16:00 16:06:00 12:01:00 10:11:00 10:50:00
3.Doris Nesitka8088005W50 / Women 50-SU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:11:00 15:58:00 11:27:00 10:23:00 10:37:00

Sundbybergs IK
1.Ansgar Simonsson9610305M60 / Men 60-Sundbybergs IKSWE 13:40:00 16:48:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 11:16:00
2.Botvid Simonsson8070813M18 / Men -18Sundbybergs IKSWE 12:50:00 16:35:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:05:00
3.Cecilia Westström1960319W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSWE 13:13:00 16:43:00 10:25:00 10:45:00 10:52:00
4.Jan Kihl8484801M65 / Men 65-Sundbybergs IKSWE 13:38:00 16:36:00 10:14:00 10:41:00 11:03:00
5.Liselott Kihl8081466W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSWE 13:33:00 16:34:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 10:58:00

SV Bad Düben
1.Felix Höbig6345M16 / Men -16SV Bad DübenGER 13:49:00 16:43:00 10:04:00 11:00:00 10:43:00
2.Helena Höbig236033W12 / Women -12SV Bad DübenGER 12:57:00 16:30:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 10:35:00
3.Wilmar Kern236033M75 / Men 75-SV Bad DübenGER 14:09:00 16:37:00 10:06:00 10:27:00 11:15:00

SV CH Sonnenland
1.Helmut Haertelt8301951M70 / Men 70-SV CH SonnenlandGER 13:59:00 16:41:00 10:15:00 10:55:00 11:17:00

SV Mietraching
1.Georg Biller8077177M35 / Men 35-SV MietrachingGER 16:01:00
2.Greta Faltejskova7708877Open ShortSV MietrachingGER 00:00:00
3.Jana Faltejskova8221222W45 / Women 45-SV MietrachingGER 12:00:00 15:05:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:05:00
4.Jens Hartmann888788M65 / Men 65-SV MietrachingGER 13:41:00
5.Laura Faltejskova2088817W18 / Women -18SV MietrachingGER 14:10:00 15:03:00 10:39:00 11:21:00 10:58:00
6.Lena Biller1040177Kids 12 ShadowSV MietrachingGER 00:00:00
7.Lukas Faltejsek8224223M45 / Men 45-SV MietrachingGER 12:06:00 15:02:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:02:00
8.Maria Lange8033833W21E / Women 21 EliteSV MietrachingGER 15:57:00
9.Peter Lange8334335M65 / Men 65-SV MietrachingGER 16:54:00

SV Pechbrunn
1.Luise Döhler2026133W18 / Women -18SV PechbrunnGER 13:56:00 16:48:00
2.Thomas Döhler8182835M50 / Men 50-SV PechbrunnGER 13:20:00 16:27:00
3.Ute Döhler8182831W55 / Women 55-SV PechbrunnGER 13:25:00 16:46:00

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Bettina Mühlstädt8540180W40 / Women 40-SV Robotron DresdenGER 13:12:00 16:30:00 10:24:00 11:20:00 10:54:00
2.Gunnar Mühlstädt8400188M45 / Men 45-SV Robotron DresdenGER 13:31:00 16:30:00 10:26:00 10:51:00 10:54:00
3.Ronald Ansorge7040959M65 / Men 65-SV Robotron DresdenGER 13:26:00 16:33:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:54:00
4.Silke Ansorge8070170W60 / Women 60-SV Robotron DresdenGER 13:17:00 16:40:00 10:05:00 10:41:00 10:43:00
5.Susann Jahn8100488W21E / Women 21 EliteSV Robotron DresdenGER 13:27:00 16:52:00 10:15:00 10:39:00 10:52:00

SV Wannweil
1.Frederik Dammeier8087088M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGER 13:13:00 16:01:00
2.Johanna Dammeier8408308W50 / Women 50-SV WannweilGER 13:03:00 16:05:00 11:35:00 10:55:00 10:44:00
3.Sascha Dammeier8024025M45 / Men 45-SV WannweilGER 12:56:00 16:14:00 11:41:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
4.Stephan Morgenstern8006843M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGER 13:31:00 16:13:00 12:07:00 10:10:00 10:25:00
5.Tom Reimlinger8501952M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGER 12:55:00 16:31:00 11:49:00 10:28:00 10:07:00

swissotours.ch
1.Aline Welna8170170W12 / Women -12swissotours.chSUI 12:22:00 16:05:00 11:46:00 12:21:00 10:10:00
2.Brigitta Plüss8680084W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSUI 13:30:00 16:07:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 10:43:00
3.Christian Wehrli8625520M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSUI 12:34:00 15:36:00 11:40:00 11:46:00 10:06:00
4.Dieter Eichenberger8524119M65 / Men 65-swissotours.chSUI 12:32:00 15:45:00 11:35:00 11:59:00 10:18:00
5.Fabienne Welna8462014W10 / Women -10swissotours.chSUI 12:28:00 15:43:00 11:28:00 12:08:00 10:11:00
6.Hansruedi Kohler8210654M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSUI 12:44:00 15:44:00 11:40:00 11:56:00 10:16:00
7.Joli Wehrli8636804W60 / Women 60-swissotours.chSUI 12:45:00 16:07:00 12:05:00 11:57:00 10:22:00
8.Judith Pfister-Bieri8177714W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSUI 13:06:00 16:03:00 12:00:00 11:36:00 10:09:00
9.Käthi Kohler8020459W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSUI 13:24:00 15:55:00 11:09:00 12:30:00 10:49:00
10.Maja Welna8170183W21K / Women 21 Shortswissotours.chSUI 13:12:00 16:09:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 10:29:00
11.Marietta Nussbaum8089818W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSUI 13:00:00 15:43:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 10:27:00
12.Martin Schaffner8210544M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSUI 15:46:00 11:52:00 12:16:00 10:16:00
13.Peter Lais8140660M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSUI 12:36:00 15:36:00 11:48:00 12:12:00 10:08:00
14.Peter Wehrli9120452M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSUI 13:03:00 15:44:00 10:55:00 11:47:00 10:08:00
15.Rita Marti8641451W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSUI 12:39:00 15:47:00 11:30:00 11:42:00 10:23:00
16.Serge Welna8081279M45 / Men 45-swissotours.chSUI 12:51:00 15:58:00 11:31:00 12:01:00 10:22:00
17.Stefan Zihlmann8280862M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSUI 12:52:00 15:52:00 11:32:00 12:04:00 10:00:00
18.Thomas Pfister7208101M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSUI 13:11:00 15:50:00 11:35:00 11:35:00 10:38:00
19.Urs Nussbaum8492111M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSUI 12:47:00 15:35:00 11:27:00 12:19:00 10:32:00
20.Walter Marti8641395M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSUI 12:55:00 15:59:00 11:43:00 12:07:00 10:44:00

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Petr Horák8680309M65 / Men 65-Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCZE 10:38:00 11:20:00 11:30:00

Tempo Praha
1.Barbora Pecánková49546W10 / Women -10Tempo PrahaCZE 14:08:00 15:11:00 10:58:00 11:28:00 11:23:00
2.Lucie Mestkova8410791W45 / Women 45-Tempo PrahaCZE 14:12:00 15:17:00 10:48:00 11:00:00 11:13:00
3.Matěj Pecánek51647M12 / Men -12Tempo PrahaCZE 13:46:00 15:05:00 10:36:00 11:18:00 11:15:00

TGV Horn
1.Anne-Marie Hartmann6084W70 / Women 70-TGV HornGER 12:27:00 15:15:00 10:36:00 10:57:00 11:31:00
2.Hans Hartmann9500630M70 / Men 70-TGV HornGER 12:23:00 15:14:00 10:47:00 11:15:00 11:29:00
3.Steffen Hartmann8102190M40 / Men 40-TGV HornGER 12:21:00 16:09:00 11:59:00 12:13:00 11:24:00

ThOR
1.Laurence Aughuet8220669W45 / Women 45-ThORBEL 12:30:00 15:37:00 11:18:00 11:24:00 11:37:00
2.Richard Robinson8150622M55 / Men 55-ThORBEL 12:16:00 15:26:00 11:28:00 11:40:00 11:46:00
3.Valérie Aughuet8020668W55 / Women 55-ThORBEL 12:13:00 15:46:00 11:17:00 11:33:00 11:34:00

Thurgorienta
1.Andrea Friedrich Wintele.8640281W40 / Women 40-ThurgorientaSUI 12:24:00 15:42:00 11:28:00 12:08:00 10:00:00
2.Andrea Good8653022W45 / Women 45-ThurgorientaSUI 12:54:00 16:17:00 12:06:00 12:00:00 10:17:00
3.Anna-Lena Winteler8110814W10 / Women -10ThurgorientaSUI 12:18:00 15:51:00 11:38:00 11:58:00 10:03:00
4.Fabian Good8035478M12 / Men -12ThurgorientaSUI 12:29:00 16:00:00 11:39:00 12:28:00 10:15:00
5.Janik Good8653220M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSUI 13:09:00 16:22:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 10:04:00
6.Konrad Bähler8032766M50 / Men 50-ThurgorientaSUI 12:32:00 15:42:00 11:44:00 11:56:00 10:12:00
7.Madlaina Winteler8680054W12 / Women -12ThurgorientaSUI 12:15:00 16:10:00 11:53:00 12:14:00 10:05:00
8.Markus Good8641994M60 / Men 60-ThurgorientaSUI 12:40:00 15:48:00 11:44:00 12:00:00 10:12:00
9.Rahel Good8322023W21E / Women 21 EliteThurgorientaSUI 16:12:00 11:51:00 12:15:00 10:02:00
10.Renato Winteler8644559M45 / Men 45-ThurgorientaSUI 12:41:00 15:54:00 11:26:00 11:56:00 10:18:00
11.Tiemo Winteler8080218Kids 12 ShadowThurgorientaSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12.Vroni Akeret8667803W65 / Women 65-ThurgorientaSUI 12:42:00 15:39:00 11:33:00 12:24:00 10:39:00
13.Yannis Bähler8183144M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSUI 13:01:00 16:16:00 11:49:00 12:13:00 10:16:00

thurgorienta Märwil
1.Jari Bächi8062648M12 / Men -12thurgorienta MärwilSUI 13:04:00 16:50:00 10:08:00 10:57:00 10:50:00
2.Markus Bächi250385Open Shortthurgorienta MärwilSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Mätti Bächi8032749M10 / Men -10thurgorienta MärwilSUI 13:08:00 16:47:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 10:51:00
4.Minna Bächi8032784W12 / Women -12thurgorienta MärwilSUI 13:18:00 16:40:00 10:22:00 10:29:00 10:40:00
5.Ursina Bächi8642080W40 / Women 40-thurgorienta MärwilSUI 13:36:00 16:42:00 10:16:00 11:04:00 10:42:00

Trackcourse
1.Agnieszka Biolik8197778W45 / Women 45-TrackcoursePOL 13:18:00 16:29:00 12:30:00 10:12:00 10:49:00
2.Grzegorz Biolik8210276M45 / Men 45-TrackcoursePOL 13:06:00 16:18:00 12:11:00 10:21:00 10:26:00

TROL
1.Bob De Cleene8518919M18 / Men -18TROLBEL 12:00:00 15:41:00 11:40:00 12:05:00 11:53:00
2.Lieve Geens8660035W70 / Women 70-TROLBEL 12:00:00 15:23:00 10:51:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
3.Miek Bruyninckx703062W60 / Women 60-TROLBEL 12:21:00 15:43:00 11:13:00 11:29:00 11:43:00
4.Wiet Laenen8001964M60 / Men 60-TROLBEL 12:28:00 15:20:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 11:56:00

TSG Bad König
1.Michael Thierolf8090601M60 / Men 60-TSG Bad KönigGER 13:48:00 16:40:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:20:00

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Fina Baath8018700W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGER 13:02:00 16:39:00
2.Johanna Hagen2099899Kids 12 ShadowTSV JetzendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
3.Kayla Ritzenthaler8112111W21K / Women 21 ShortTSV JetzendorfGER 12:12:00 15:45:00
4.Kristin Ritzenthaler8632427W35 / Women 35-TSV JetzendorfGER 12:08:00 15:30:00
5.Lena Baath8201060W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGER 12:34:00 16:53:00
6.Thomas Franke2103987Open Middle EasyTSV JetzendorfGER 00:00:00 00:00:00

TSV Natternberg
1.Robert Engl8013313Open LongTSV NatternbergGER 00:00:00
2.Stefan Hötzinger8025369Open LongTSV NatternbergGER 00:00:00

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Christian Rietze8383338M45 / Men 45-TV 1881 AltdorfGER 13:11:00 16:10:00 11:56:00 10:46:00 10:46:00

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Ruth Bock8411698W65 / Women 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGER 12:21:00 15:29:00 10:45:00 11:21:00 11:39:00
2.Stefan Kirsch8060959M65 / Men 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGER 12:11:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 11:45:00

TV Osterhofen
1.Georg Reischl8011942M80 / Men 80-TV OsterhofenGER 15:19:00 11:43:00
2.Gertrud Liebl2078968W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGER 12:25:00 15:34:00
3.Iris Bauer2045574W60 / Women 60-TV OsterhofenGER 12:09:00 15:40:00 11:33:00 11:41:00 11:37:00
4.Josef Kümpfbeck7090356M65 / Men 65-TV OsterhofenGER 12:14:00 15:39:00 11:11:00 11:50:00 11:57:00
5.Martha Fritz8333314W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGER 12:17:00 11:25:00
6.Olga Lenz236906W45 / Women 45-TV OsterhofenGER 12:18:00 15:41:00 11:24:00
7.Peter Weigold1413278M60 / Men 60-TV OsterhofenGER 12:32:00 11:16:00
8.Siegfried Liebl2045572M55 / Men 55-TV OsterhofenGER 12:10:00 15:31:00

ULU's Reisewelt
1.Edith Schaffert8003330W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:52:00 15:40:00 12:02:00 12:12:00 10:12:00
2.Elsbeth Haslinger8062666W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:32:00 15:54:00 11:42:00 11:52:00 10:26:00
3.Gregor Wyder8638717M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 13:15:00 16:13:00 11:12:00 11:30:00 10:41:00
4.Käthi Räber8658439W65 / Women 65-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 13:03:00 15:53:00 11:18:00 12:27:00 10:07:00
5.Maria Luder8210547W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:36:00 15:57:00 12:03:00 12:06:00 10:37:00
6.Martin Krause8650377M55 / Men 55-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:22:00 16:01:00 11:58:00 12:10:00 10:26:00
7.Peter Lyrenmann8630887M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:29:00 15:42:00 11:47:00 12:17:00 10:15:00
8.Phoudsathone Khamphathir.1304279Open Middle EasyULU's ReiseweltSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9.Res Luder8081947M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 13:27:00 15:31:00 11:24:00 12:00:00 10:45:00
10.Res Räber8641402M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:35:00 15:57:00 11:41:00 12:05:00 10:09:00
11.Res Rey8010054M70 / Men 70-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:39:00 15:47:00 10:59:00 11:39:00 10:35:00
12.Rita Baumann8400938W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:48:00 15:49:00 11:36:00 12:21:00 10:15:00
13.Rita Wyder1406128W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:57:00 16:09:00 11:03:00 11:48:00 10:29:00
14.Robert Grimm8226232M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 13:21:00 16:01:00 11:57:00 12:12:00 10:11:00
15.Ulu Aeschlimann8638588M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:47:00 15:48:00 11:29:00 12:11:00 10:03:00
16.Vinzenz Kneisl252366M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSUI 12:30:00 16:05:00 11:42:00 11:54:00 10:33:00
17.Vroni Gübeli432663Open ShortULU's ReiseweltSUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

USV Jena
1.Alma Götz1622Kids 12 ShadowUSV JenaGER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.Emma Götz8362010W14 / Women -14USV JenaGER 14:21:00 15:04:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 10:52:00
3.Ida Schenker8023018W14 / Women -14USV JenaGER 14:05:00 15:16:00 10:37:00 10:45:00 11:04:00
4.Jürgen Ehms8622222M65 / Men 65-USV JenaGER 13:59:00 15:18:00 10:50:00 11:17:00 11:15:00
5.Max Götz8077687M45 / Men 45-USV JenaGER 12:16:00 16:50:00 10:11:00 12:06:00 10:06:00
6.Theo Götz8121105M14 / Men -14USV JenaGER 13:49:00 15:28:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 10:46:00

Växjö OK
1.Karin Westström8339400W14 / Women -14Växjö OKSWE 13:41:00 16:52:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 10:40:00
2.Wilhelm Westström8308080M16 / Men -16Växjö OKSWE 13:42:00 16:28:00 10:18:00 10:32:00 10:48:00

VSK CVUT FS Praha
1.Anna Kurfürstová8655424W10 / Women -10VSK CVUT FS PrahaCZE 15:03:00 11:18:00
2.Marie Kurfürstová8502714W14 / Women -14VSK CVUT FS PrahaCZE 10:29:00
3.Pavel Kurfürst8022689M50 / Men 50-VSK CVUT FS PrahaCZE 10:56:00

WAT
1.Kiara Piskorz8088066W18 / Women -18WATAUT 16:18:00 11:00:00 10:53:00
2.Meinrad Huemer8000071M70 / Men 70-WATAUT 14:11:00 16:14:00 10:31:00 10:43:00 10:47:00
3.Veronika Piskorz8088882W40 / Women 40-WATAUT 15:54:00 11:04:00

Western Connecticut OC
1.Barbara Bogart2226892Open Middle EasyWestern Connecticut OCUSA 00:00:00 00:00:00
2.James Malumphy2226891M60 / Men 60-Western Connecticut OCUSA 12:24:00 11:24:00

WOLF Haltern
1.Maria Gierlach8339019W65 / Women 65-WOLF HalternGER 12:24:00 15:27:00 10:39:00 11:12:00 11:33:00
2.Peter Gierlach8179017M65 / Men 65-WOLF HalternGER 12:17:00 15:33:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 11:51:00

Zempleni
1.Andras Zempleni233619M60 / Men 60-ZempleniHUN 13:28:00 10:44:00 10:52:00 11:08:00
2.Csilla Hajas233618W60 / Women 60-ZempleniHUN 13:37:00 10:33:00 10:29:00 11:01:00