v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
v

BEGINNERS
1. Maja Ugrin OK Tivoli BEGINNERS 54:32
2. Manuela Peneder FSPV Erste Bank BEGINNERS 76:39

M10-shadowed
1. Luis Wittberger FSPV Erste Bank M10-shadowed 09:51
2. Brin Šegula OK Komenda M10-shadowed 14:20

M12
1. Vit Novotny OK99 M12 15:35
2. Nils Okle OLKPH M12 21:48

M14
1. Odin Groeneveld THOR M14 52:38
2. Pablo Pereira Roldan COMA M14 55:53

M16
1. Luka Seljak OK Komenda M16 46:05
2. Iusef Abdelbaky Punto K M16 57:09
3. Jaka Seljak OK Komenda M16 105:48

M18
1. Elia Oleotto Friuli MTB M18 50:24
2. Tihon Salopek RIS M18 51:04
3. Alessandro Rivetta Sempierdo Orienteering Maniago M18 55:58
4. Pietro Sergas Punto K M18 73:19
5. Ruben Tič GAJA Orienteering M18 97:37
Martin Jevševar OK Brežice M18 mp

M21A LONG
1. Roman Fiedler SUSO M21A LONG 56:54

M21B
1. Herwig Jr. Allwinger MOK M21B 49:35
2. Marko Obid OK Azimut M21B 52:38
3. Ales Ferenc OK Tivoli M21B 75:15
Gregor Leskovšek OK Komenda M21B mp
Roland Vogl SV Mietraching M21B dns
Borut Seljak OK Komenda M21B mp

M21E
1. Toby Scott OLV Steinberg M21E 54:06
2. Jure Zmrzlikar OK Komenda M21E 70:54
3. Cedric Guthier OLV Steinberg M21E 70:57

M35
1. Ivan Bublić KAP M35 79:29

M35 ULTIMATE
1. Tomas Novotny OK99 M35 ULTIMATE 53:39
2. José Manuel García Crespo COMA M35 ULTIMATE 65:52
3. Bojan Jevševar OK Brežice M35 ULTIMATE 68:22
4. Herfried Trummer OCFF M35 ULTIMATE 84:31
5. Roberto Larotella Or30Ottobre M35 ULTIMATE 85:06
6. Igor Bončina OK Slovenske Konjice M35 ULTIMATE 118:39

M45
1. Janez Pretnar Kamniški OK M45 46:40
2. Igor Gavrilov OK Komenda M45 49:17
3. Petr Janas PGP M45 49:27
4. Gunther Deferme hamok M45 53:42
5. Jordi Domènech Amorós ERMASSETS M45 57:45
5. Tihomir Salopek RIS M45 57:45
7. Dušan Petrovič OK Polaris M45 67:20
8. Davor Pobega OK Tivoli M45 78:28

M50
1. Edgaras Voveris Devyni M50 47:25
2. Olaf Binsch THOR M50 50:20
3. Siegfried Opetnik HSVK M50 51:09
4. Martin Gygax Biberist M50 51:31
5. Stefano Brambilla CO2 M50 52:19
6. Herwig Allwinger MOK M50 56:01
7. Paul Pereira Rivero COMA M50 56:14
8. Miguel Sáez Plaza Club Veleta M50 62:45
8. Christian Gotthardt HSV Spittal M50 62:45
10. Bruno Scherr HSV Spittal M50 63:55
Alberto Grilli PPN M50 dns

M50 ULTIMATE
1. Raik Zschäckel IHW Alex M50 ULTIMATE 43:02
2. Georg Wittberger FSPV Erste Bank M50 ULTIMATE 47:57
3. Markus Bieri OLG Pfäffikon M50 ULTIMATE 50:56
4. Gregor Chudoba OLCU Viktring M50 ULTIMATE 59:24
Jurg Niggli O'Jura M50 ULTIMATE mp

M55
1. Martin Okle OLKPH M55 45:37
2. Jose Angel Ramos Román ADOL M55 49:13
3. Guttorm Egge GeoForm M55 49:42
4. Herwig Proske OCFF M55 50:15
5. Christian Kosch OLV Steinberg M55 53:30
6. Anders Knudsen HG M55 61:40
7. Peter Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa M55 78:43
8. Noldi Schneider Zèlg M55 89:43
Nikolaj Wanner OLG Siegerland M55 dns

M60
1. François Hueber COSE M60 46:44
2. Thomas Dätwyler OLG Pfäffikon M60 48:28
3. Günter Kradischnig OLCG M60 49:05
4. Arne Kristensen HG M60 49:06
5. Ivan Boyadzhiev MOK M60 70:23
6. Roman Sladič ŠOK M60 92:33
Alex Bor Titan M60 dns
Martin Bagness Warrior OC M60 dns

M65
1. Konrad Tonn Planeta Radebeul M65 46:03
2. Charles Nelson OK Azimut M65 59:26
3. Vlado Sedej OK Azimut M65 78:32
4. Janko Lapajne OK Azimut M65 79:17
5. Ezio Paris Or. Mezzocorona M65 103:53

M70
1. Günther Prommer NF Brückl M70 91:44
2. Corrado Miniotti CRAL GTT M70 111:52

OPEN A
1. Zoltán Miháczi TTE OPEN A 79:50

OPEN B
1. Milan Seitler OPEN B 55:15
2. Uroš Petrovič OK Polaris OPEN B 77:36
3. Antónia Holper TTE OPEN B 106:27
Johannes Chudoba OLCU Viktring OPEN B mp
Jan Dovč OK Tivoli OPEN B mp

OPEN C
1. Andrea Handlová OPEN C 44:23
2. Katja Dovč OK Tivoli OPEN C 50:45
3. Maja Blejec OK Tivoli OPEN C 86:04
Martina Petrovič OK Polaris OPEN C dns

W12
1. Margarita Zhuravleva Devyni W12 25:20
2. Cristina García Gómez COMA W12 28:38

W14
1. Vendula Novotna OK99 W14 30:47
2. Neža Obid OK Azimut W14 47:11
3. Sarina Okle OLKPH W14 51:48
4. Nikolina Ugrin OK Tivoli W14 79:36

W16
1. Dorja Salopek RIS W16 39:31
2. Nastja Ferluga GAJA Orienteering W16 48:31
3. Lejla Cunja GAJA Orienteering W16 59:15
4. Feike Kerckhofs Omega W16 59:49
5. Isabel Ramos Serrano ADOL W16 66:01
6. Louisa Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa W16 87:28
Majda Vidaković KAP W16 mp

W18
1. Stella Cignini Punto K W18 56:07

W21A SHORT
1. Sabeth Kosch OLV Steinberg W21A SHORT 51:01
2. Elisabeth Schintgen LuxOC W21A SHORT 61:17
3. Barbara Kmetec Kamniški OK W21A SHORT 84:53
4. Cornelia Okle OLKPH W21A SHORT 111:10

W21B
1. Jedert Jevševar OK Brežice W21B 42:17
2. Sandra Bergant Vidaković KAP W21B 62:36
3. Alenka Vuga Seljak OK Komenda W21B 68:07
4. Tanja Kmetec Kamniški OK W21B 74:58
5. Maja Obid OK Azimut W21B 85:07
Barbara Čibej OK Azimut W21B mp
Karin Vogl SV Mietraching W21B dns

W21E
1. Tatsiana Voveriene Devyni W21E 55:37
2. Liesbeth Van De Velde Omega W21E 63:45
3. Polona Jezeršek OK Komenda W21E 84:11
4. Zala Serženta Seljak OK Azimut W21E 89:41
5. Karin Cescon Punto K W21E 100:30
Alina Niggli O'Jura W21E mp

W35
1. Anica Hribar OK Brežice W35 69:32
2. Nancy Wenderickx hamok W35 71:29
3. Martina Novotna OK99 W35 71:40
4. Helena Pluymers TROL W35 78:46
5. Kaisa Karawatski SUSO W35 157:46
Cristina Otero SURCO-CLUB W35 dns

W35 ULTIMATE
1. Daria Niggli O'Jura W35 ULTIMATE 87:20

W45
1. Tzvetanka Vassileva Arco di carta W45 45:14
2. Audrun Utskarpen GeoForm W45 48:24
3. Daniela Zschäckel IHW Alex W45 49:25
4. Sophie Antoine-delaume 7707IF W45 51:49
5. Ursina Mathys Zèlg W45 60:27
6. Tünde Allwinger MOK W45 68:15
7. Marian Roldán Pareja COMA W45 82:45
Irma Pretnar Kamniški OK W45 dnf

W50
1. Gygax Regula Biberist W50 48:29
2. Mietta Groeneveld THOR W50 67:09
3. Sibylle Bieri OLG Pfäffikon W50 69:06
4. Iris Kosch OLV Steinberg W50 70:13
5. Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa W50 94:01
6. Toninaina Santamaria Villalonga ERMASSETS W50 113:44
Isabel Serrano Rico ADOL W50 mp

W55
1. Tine Meyhoff Petersen HG W55 73:54
2. Hildegard Scherr HSV Spittal W55 97:38

W60
Alexandra Wanner OLG Siegerland W60 dns

W65
1. Gisela Tonn Planeta Radebeul W65 59:36
Lucia Bragagna Or. Mezzocorona W65 dnf

W70
1. Martha Prommer NF Brückl W70 114:07
Rita Margaira CUS TORINO W70 mp