v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trakošćan open 2022.->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  37:39 (1) 37:39
2.Roko Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  51:18 (2) 51:18 +13:39
3.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  70:32 (3) 70:32 +32:53
4.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  80:31 (4) 80:31 +42:52
5.Vladimir Miovec M12 OK JelenCRO  90:33 (5) 90:33 +52:54
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M14
1.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  41:31 (1) 41:31
2.Petar Kaniški M14 OK MaksimirCRO  62:11 (2) 62:11 +20:40
3.Mario Lah M14 OK VaraždinCRO  89:55 (3) 89:55 +48:24
Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  43:16 (1) 43:16
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  47:29 (2) 47:29 +04:13
3.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  56:14 (3) 56:14 +12:58
Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  45:31 (1) 45:31
2.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  58:50 (2) 58:50 +13:19
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  72:20 (3) 72:20 +26:49
4.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  113:55 (4) 113:55 +68:24

M21A
1.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  87:49 (1) 87:49
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  89:55 (2) 89:55 +02:06
3.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  91:30 (3) 91:30 +03:41
4.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  102:28 (4) 102:28 +14:39
5.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  105:44 (5) 105:44 +17:55
6.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  112:50 (6) 112:50 +25:01

M21B
1.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  52:37 (1) 52:37
2.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  53:57 (2) 53:57 +01:20
3.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  56:34 (3) 56:34 +03:57
4.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  63:57 (4) 63:57 +11:20
5.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  64:17 (5) 64:17 +11:40
6.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  76:54 (6) 76:54 +24:17
7.Tomislav Krajačić M21B OK VihorCRO  89:56 (7) 89:56 +37:19
8.Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  108:15 (8) 108:15 +55:38
9.Dino Martinović M21B OK VihorCRO  154:00 (9) 154:00 +101:23
10.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  173:35 (10) 173:35 +120:58
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Ivan Bošnjak M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  51:50 (1) 51:50
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  59:01 (2) 59:01 +07:11
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  61:00 (3) 61:00 +09:10
4.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  64:59 (4) 64:59 +13:09
5.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  73:42 (5) 73:42 +21:52
6.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  76:57 (6) 76:57 +25:07
7.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  85:13 (7) 85:13 +33:23
8.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  94:52 (8) 94:52 +43:02
9.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  103:39 (9) 103:39 +51:49
10.Domagoj Delimar M35 OK KapelaCRO  152:28 (10) 152:28 +100:38
Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  46:51 (1) 46:51
2.Igor Gavrilov M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:20 (2) 49:20 +02:29
3.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  52:31 (3) 52:31 +05:40
4.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  59:28 (4) 59:28 +12:37
5.Željko Koščak M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  65:50 (5) 65:50 +18:59
6.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  66:35 (6) 66:35 +19:44
7.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  73:46 (7) 73:46 +26:55
8.Darko Duhovic M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  83:41 (8) 83:41 +36:50
9.Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  110:53 (9) 110:53 +64:02
10.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  112:29 (10) 112:29 +65:38
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  49:13 (1) 49:13
2.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  53:56 (2) 53:56 +04:43
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  57:58 (3) 57:58 +08:45
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  65:46 (4) 65:46 +16:33
5.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  68:53 (5) 68:53 +19:40
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  75:52 (6) 75:52 +26:39
7.Helmut Grassinger M55 K. E. I. N. E. R.AUT  76:01 (7) 76:01 +26:48
8.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  77:49 (8) 77:49 +28:36
9.Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  78:09 (9) 78:09 +28:56
10.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  82:55 (10) 82:55 +33:42
11.Jose Pires M55 Clube Português de Orientação e CorridaPOR  84:58 (11) 84:58 +35:45
12.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  86:03 (12) 86:03 +36:50
13.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  87:11 (13) 87:11 +37:58
14.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  100:47 (14) 100:47 +51:34
15.Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  106:55 (15) 106:55 +57:42

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  53:18 (1) 53:18
2.Mladen Debić M65 OK MaksimirCRO  144:38 (2) 144:38 +91:20

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  41:07 (1) 41:07
2.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  47:11 (2) 47:11 +06:04
3.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  53:09 (3) 53:09 +12:02

OPEN
1.Ana Srebačić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  58:05 (1) 58:05
2.Robert Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  60:44 (2) 60:44 +02:39
3.Adam Miovec OPEN OK JelenCRO  61:11 (3) 61:11 +03:06
4.Marin Galić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  73:42 (4) 73:42 +15:37
5.Eva Gluscev OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  74:11 (5) 74:11 +16:06
6.Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  77:02 (6) 77:02 +18:57
7.Ivo Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  91:10 (7) 91:10 +33:05
8.Tea Galić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  108:19 (8) 108:19 +50:14
9.Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  113:43 (9) 113:43 +55:38
10.Gordana Huzak OPEN OK KapelaCRO  126:43 (10) 126:43 +68:38
Anamarija Orešković OPEN   dns disq
Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  21:18 (1) 21:18
2.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  52:06 (2) 52:06 +30:48
3.Greta Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  74:53 (3) 74:53 +53:35
4.Ines Ostermajer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  83:14 (4) 83:14 +61:56
Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  51:02 (1) 51:02
2.Eva Šantek Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  63:41 (2) 63:41 +12:39
3.Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  91:13 (3) 91:13 +40:11

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  36:47 (1) 36:47
2.Monika Pavić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  43:30 (2) 43:30 +06:43
3.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  53:35 (3) 53:35 +16:48
4.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  59:11 (4) 59:11 +22:24
5.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  81:54 (5) 81:54 +45:07
Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  61:09 (1) 61:09
2.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  70:03 (2) 70:03 +08:54
3.Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  72:12 (3) 72:12 +11:03

Ž21A
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  45:54 (1) 45:54
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  54:20 (2) 54:20 +08:26

Ž21B
1.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:19 (1) 46:19
2.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  47:46 (2) 47:46 +01:27
3.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  51:37 (3) 51:37 +05:18
4.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  51:49 (4) 51:49 +05:30
5.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  53:34 (5) 53:34 +07:15
6.Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  67:36 (6) 67:36 +21:17
7.Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  74:50 (7) 74:50 +28:31
8.Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  77:03 (8) 77:03 +30:44
Barbara Bjeliš Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nika Jurić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ana Antolić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Kristina Kostić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  64:01 (1) 64:01
2.Nevija Frajzman Ž35 OK JelenCRO  67:43 (2) 67:43 +03:42
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  72:11 (3) 72:11 +08:10
4.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  75:38 (4) 75:38 +11:37
5.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  80:12 (5) 80:12 +16:11
6.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  86:31 (6) 86:31 +22:30
7.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  94:36 (7) 94:36 +30:35
8.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  100:25 (8) 100:25 +36:24
9.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  108:38 (9) 108:38 +44:37
10.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  114:07 (10) 114:07 +50:06
11.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  124:18 (11) 124:18 +60:17
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:54 (1) 63:54
2.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  69:29 (2) 69:29 +05:35
3.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  71:56 (3) 71:56 +08:02
4.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  73:18 (4) 73:18 +09:24
5.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  78:04 (5) 78:04 +14:10
6.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  83:22 (6) 83:22 +19:28
7.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  84:25 (7) 84:25 +20:31
8.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  85:48 (8) 85:48 +21:54
9.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  112:09 (9) 112:09 +48:15
10.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  113:50 (10) 113:50 +49:56
11.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  128:39 (11) 128:39 +64:45
Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  65:14 (1) 65:14
2.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  70:13 (2) 70:13 +04:59
3.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  75:16 (3) 75:16 +10:02
4.Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  102:32 (4) 102:32 +37:18

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  75:24 (1) 75:24
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  95:15 (2) 95:15 +19:51
3.Vera Shahkova Ž65 OK VihorCRO  95:21 (3) 95:21 +19:57