v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL8 MassOvka->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Tihon Salopek A   62:18 (1) 62:18
2.Jakov Lesjak A   68:45 (2) 68:45 +06:27
3.Josip Vujanić A   72:56 (3) 72:56 +10:38
4.Teo Mahović A   74:14 (4) 74:14 +11:56
5.Igor Gavrilov A   75:24 (5) 75:24 +13:06
6.Filip Vujanić A   77:02 (6) 77:02 +14:44
7.Petar Delić A   77:13 (7) 77:13 +14:55
8.Predrag Markulinčić A   77:26 (8) 77:26 +15:08
9.Blaž Kölner A   78:26 (9) 78:26 +16:08
10.Gabriel Šiljevinac A   78:53 (10) 78:53 +16:35
11.Bojan Jevševar A   79:23 (11) 79:23 +17:05
12.Branimir Pongrac A   83:19 (12) 83:19 +21:01
13.Mirja Pavić A   83:21 (13) 83:21 +21:03
14.Anica Hribar A   106:11 (14) 106:11 +43:53
15.Gregor Zupan A   106:12 (15) 106:12 +43:54
16.Daniel Fabijanić A   113:46 (16) 113:46 +51:28
17.Jan Erben A   146:20 (17) 146:20 +84:02
Nejc Turk A   dns disq
Ana Beblek A   dnf disq
Noa Kelc A   disq
Matija Razum A   dns disq
Gabrijel Solenički A   mp disq

B
1.Dorja Salopek B   37:07 (1) 37:07
2.Martin Jevševar B   48:29 (2) 48:29 +11:22
3.Tihomir Salopek B   49:06 (3) 49:06 +11:59
4.Goran Vodopija B   51:07 (4) 51:07 +14:00
5.Tomaž Pust B   56:36 (5) 56:36 +19:29
6.Petar Strmečki B   57:11 (6) 57:11 +20:04
7.Patrick Milković B   62:28 (7) 62:28 +25:21
8.Anže Kölner B   63:18 (8) 63:18 +26:11
9.Luka Kosić B   63:27 (9) 63:27 +26:20
10.Duje Rako B   64:42 (10) 64:42 +27:35
11.Karlo Lesjak B   64:51 (11) 64:51 +27:44
12.Damir Tubin B   67:42 (12) 67:42 +30:35
13.Igor Bončina B   71:04 (13) 71:04 +33:57
14.Vibor Strmečki B   72:58 (14) 72:58 +35:51
15.Jedert Jevševar B   75:00 (15) 75:00 +37:53
16.Ivo Kete B   79:08 (16) 79:08 +42:01
17.Romana Zupan B   82:21 (17) 82:21 +45:14
18.Vlado Sedej B   85:52 (18) 85:52 +48:45
19.Dejan Juranić B   88:08 (19) 88:08 +51:01
20.Petra Stojan B   92:04 (20) 92:04 +54:57
Paola Rako B   disq

C
1.Dalibor Stankovski C   37:35 (1) 37:35
2.Vedran Juričan C   48:59 (2) 48:59 +11:24
3.Ivana Stankovski C   49:59 (3) 49:59 +12:24
4.Brina Lautar C   56:44 (4) 56:44 +19:09
5.Roman Sladič C   59:46 (5) 59:46 +22:11
6.Helena Ćubela C   71:53 (6) 71:53 +34:18
7.Vianez Bončina C   76:36 (7) 76:36 +39:01
8.Mirka Jakšić C   89:09 (8) 89:09 +51:34
9.Oliver Skočić C   102:08 (9) 102:08 +64:33
10.Tina Šojat C   102:18 (10) 102:18 +64:43
Celesta Tot C   dns disq
Gregor Leskovšek C   mp disq
Andraž Hribar C   mp disq
Suzana Stanić C   mp disq
Vid Koletić C   dns disq