v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2023 5 days->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Heidi Friis Rossen BEGINNERS   19:50 (1) 22:04 (1) 24:19 (4) 28:15 (3) 22:59 (2) 117:27
2.Pál Talpas BEGINNERS Soproni MAFCHUN  31:22 (4) 50:19 (9) 16:17 (1) 26:34 (2) 19:47 (1) 144:19 +26:52
3.Johanna Linden BEGINNERS Växjö OKSWE  27:02 (2) 24:56 (2) 20:37 (3) 38:17 (4) 46:06 (5) 156:58 +39:31
4.Mason Malone BEGINNERS Irish ROversIRL  38:29 (6) 41:52 (4) 38:20 (7) 49:32 (7) 55:16 (10) 223:29 +106:02
5.Zsuzsanna Spiegl BEGINNERS Soproni MAFCHUN  56:30 (15) 50:21 (10) 41:11 (9) 48:32 (6) 41:29 (4) 238:03 +120:36
Barbara Resch BEGINNERS Järfälla OKSWE  27:21 (3) 40:37 (3) disq
Santina Doherty BEGINNERS GENIRL  60:00 (11) disq
Sandra Obers BEGINNERS Hastveda OKSWE  50:08 (7) disq
Aljoša Bačnar Tušar BEGINNERS OK AzimutSLO  21:32 (1) disq
Agnes Maraz BEGINNERS Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  dnf disq
Jakob Kotar BEGINNERS   46:50 (5) disq
Tod Ciuha BEGINNERS   46:52 (6) disq
Klara Pandel BEGINNERS   44:40 (12) disq
Silja Hubbuch BEGINNERS   26:41 (3) disq
Nuria Triola Casas BEGINNERS LAPAESP  27:14 (5) dnf dns disq
Barbara Kokalj BEGINNERS   44:27 (8) disq
Tia Robida BEGINNERS   44:33 (10) disq
Katarina Stražar BEGINNERS   44:32 (9) disq
Jan Skalar BEGINNERS   46:46 (14) disq
Alen Veršovnik BEGINNERS   dns 77:02 (12) disq
Isabell Edelhaeuser BEGINNERS   42:23 (7) 54:26 (11) 27:56 (6) 74:22 (9) dns disq
Miki Muševič BEGINNERS   50:29 (8) disq
Aaron Coppik BEGINNERS OLV SteinbergGER  18:39 (2) disq
Mathilda Coppik BEGINNERS OLV SteinbergGER  43:53 (5) disq
Anna Maria Sanvito BEGINNERS Polisportiva BesaneseITA  33:37 (5) 50:10 (8) 40:30 (8) mp 51:08 (9) disq
Nils Tonneau BEGINNERS   mp disq
Vito Pavlić BEGINNERS SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  57:41 (8) disq
Alenka Lahajner BEGINNERS   44:36 (11) disq
Tin Miložič BEGINNERS   50:25 (7) disq
Martina Nagy BEGINNERS DROTSLO  46:36 (13) dnf disq
Lenard Močenik BEGINNERS   50:24 (6) disq

M10
1.Jack Boström M10 Konnerud ILNOR  10:41 (1) 11:53 (1) 19:29 (3) 10:29 (1) 10:24 (1) 62:56
2.Žiga Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  13:57 (2) 14:06 (3) 21:53 (5) 19:21 (3) 18:02 (3) 87:19 +24:23
3.Balázs Gergő Tóth M10 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  14:00 (3) 20:51 (5) 16:29 (1) 16:06 (2) 21:23 (5) 88:49 +25:53
4.Nils Andersson M10 Växjö OKSWE  20:24 (4) 19:52 (4) 21:49 (4) 23:17 (5) 24:50 (6) 110:12 +47:16
5.Lorenz Binder M10 OL Team KärntenAUT  21:44 (5) 11:57 (2) 24:05 (6) 33:42 (6) 20:58 (4) 112:26 +49:30
6.Vít Krejčík M10 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  50:11 (6) 22:40 (6) 29:35 (7) 20:00 (4) 16:14 (2) 138:40 +75:44
Holger Kruusmaa M10 Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST  16:45 (2) disq

M10-SHADOWED
1.Leonhard Wibmer M10-SHADOWED Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  22:00 (2) 26:15 (1) 42:58 (2) 29:09 (3) 29:17 (1) 149:39
2.Theodor Wibmer M10-SHADOWED Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  24:10 (3) 29:31 (3) 43:01 (3) 29:08 (2) 29:19 (2) 155:09 +05:30
Jan Prochazka M10-SHADOWED   59:58 (4) 69:36 (4) disq
Ludvig Wernersson M10-SHADOWED Järfälla OKSWE  18:10 (1) 26:40 (2) 25:53 (1) 25:17 (1) disq

M12
1.Jakob Wälti M12 OLC WinterthurSUI  16:17 (3) 15:48 (1) 13:48 (2) 19:05 (1) 15:35 (1) 80:33
2.Tymofii Kulakov M12 SeverUKR  15:24 (1) 16:14 (3) 13:04 (1) 21:21 (3) 16:57 (5) 83:00 +02:27
3.Illia Savchenko M12 OC O-KompasUKR  16:22 (4) 18:16 (4) 14:18 (5) 20:46 (2) 15:41 (2) 85:23 +04:50
4.Bálint Harkányi M12 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  17:42 (7) 18:42 (5) 14:06 (4) 24:35 (7) 16:35 (3) 91:40 +11:07
5.Botond Maráz M12 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  15:56 (2) 16:06 (2) 14:52 (6) 29:47 (9) 16:48 (4) 93:29 +12:56
6.Jakob Sandrisser M12 OL Team KärntenAUT  17:14 (6) 22:13 (9) 13:55 (3) 23:30 (5) 20:00 (7) 96:52 +16:19
7.Kornél Márk Bélai M12 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  17:10 (5) 21:06 (6) 20:30 (11) 24:37 (8) 19:11 (6) 102:34 +22:01
8.Andriy Tomashevskiy M12 SeverUKR  27:14 (11) 21:40 (8) 15:53 (7) 23:40 (6) 21:27 (8) 109:54 +29:21
9.Artem Paiuk M12 SeverUKR  30:32 (13) 23:44 (10) 17:57 (10) 23:19 (4) 29:39 (11) 125:11 +44:38
10.Andriy Ryzhkov M12 OC O-KompasUKR  41:00 (15) 27:26 (11) 21:57 (12) 36:32 (10) 29:10 (10) 156:05 +75:32
11.Kyrylo Tkachenko M12 SeverUKR  22:42 (10) 45:47 (16) 24:47 (13) 41:09 (11) 40:49 (12) 175:14 +94:41
12.Mykhailo Mokryi M12 SeverUKR  22:17 (9) 31:49 (13) 16:22 (8) 56:59 (13) 55:19 (14) 182:46 +102:13
13.Jonas Kofler M12 OL Team KärntenAUT  41:34 (16) 52:22 (17) 49:46 (17) 70:38 (15) 50:21 (13) 264:41 +184:08
14.Denys Ivanov M12 SeverUKR  87:47 (17) 37:26 (14) 35:17 (15) 61:39 (14) 110:33 (15) 332:42 +252:09
Yehor Posypaiko M12 SeverUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Fabian Wernersson M12 Järfälla OKSWE  39:44 (14) 27:33 (12) 35:48 (16) dnf disq
Onni Podyachev M12 OL Team KärntenAUT  29:20 (12) 39:11 (15) 24:48 (14) 55:21 (12) mp disq
Ivan Zhuravlev M12 Devyni OSKLTU  21:49 (8) 21:21 (7) 17:07 (9) mp 24:18 (9) disq

M14
1.Joar Andersson M14 Växjö OKSWE  29:35 (3) 27:15 (1) 24:40 (1) 25:46 (1) 42:01 (8) 149:17
2.Mārtiņš Pužulis M14 Auseklis IKLAT  24:49 (1) 31:54 (4) 27:23 (2) 35:31 (6) 31:33 (3) 151:10 +01:53
3.Ted Boström M14 Konnerud ILNOR  39:21 (9) 29:52 (2) 30:05 (4) 30:45 (4) 28:17 (1) 158:20 +09:03
4.Csegő Horváth M14 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  26:12 (2) 41:52 (13) 30:33 (5) 27:42 (2) 32:26 (4) 158:45 +09:28
5.Szilárd Héra M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  33:54 (6) 32:19 (5) 29:37 (3) 30:42 (3) 40:18 (7) 166:50 +17:33
6.Rok Sedej M14 OK AzimutSLO  34:30 (7) 30:52 (3) 31:53 (7) 32:41 (5) 45:45 (9) 175:41 +26:24
7.Bátor Polgár M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:19 (8) 39:46 (11) 31:38 (6) 35:45 (7) 32:47 (5) 176:15 +26:58
8.Linus Lindén M14 Växjö OKSWE  30:03 (4) 38:27 (9) 43:39 (12) 41:04 (9) 30:35 (2) 183:48 +34:31
9.Eldar Voveris M14 Devyni OSKLTU  32:41 (5) 40:37 (12) 40:28 (10) 49:05 (13) 48:39 (11) 211:30 +62:13
10.Lorenz Fischerleitner M14 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  39:26 (10) 50:23 (14) 41:53 (11) 42:55 (11) 39:13 (6) 213:50 +64:33
11.Tymofii Polskyi M14 SeverUKR  44:45 (12) 35:57 (6) 71:42 (17) 37:51 (8) 47:07 (10) 237:22 +88:05
12.Danylo Bahlej M14 O-KyivUKR  43:09 (11) 38:33 (10) 33:32 (8) 49:02 (12) 83:45 (15) 248:01 +98:44
13.Stanislav Kozak M14 SeverUKR  65:08 (15) 37:17 (7) 49:27 (14) 50:05 (14) 49:30 (12) 251:27 +102:10
14.Samuel Michenthaler M14 OL Team KärntenAUT  52:09 (13) 55:35 (15) 46:56 (13) 61:35 (17) 51:50 (13) 268:05 +118:48
15.Elias Kofler M14 OL Team KärntenAUT  68:13 (17) 89:57 (17) 59:18 (15) 64:26 (18) 85:11 (16) 367:05 +217:48
16.Sviatoslav Chykin M14 OC O-KompasUKR  68:07 (16) 79:21 (16) 94:34 (20) 55:37 (15) 95:33 (18) 393:12 +243:55
17.Axel Henry M14 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  98:04 (19) 114:04 (19) 61:31 (16) 89:16 (19) 95:27 (17) 458:22 +309:05
Alexander Johannes Mosbech Smith M14 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  37:45 (8) disq
Aaron Coppik M14 OLV SteinbergGER  mp 118:28 (20) 60:33 (16) disq
Lovro Nagy M14 DROTSLO  54:32 (14) dns 84:18 (19) 41:18 (10) 62:56 (14) disq
Thomas Kruusmaa M14 Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST  37:57 (9) disq
Ihor Sielieznov M14 SeverUKR  69:14 (18) 111:16 (18) 77:49 (18) 89:34 (20) dns disq

M16
1.Levente Maráz M16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  41:03 (2) 51:42 (3) 48:52 (4) 46:05 (1) 52:08 (2) 239:50
2.Gergő Pintér M16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  35:36 (1) 57:32 (6) 53:00 (9) 51:17 (5) 55:02 (4) 252:27 +12:37
3.Volodymyr Horashko M16 OC O-KompasUKR  51:18 (8) 49:31 (2) 47:35 (3) 48:30 (2) 59:49 (6) 256:43 +16:53
4.Marco Gianelle M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  43:53 (3) 49:18 (1) 52:58 (8) 53:15 (6) 61:11 (9) 260:35 +20:45
5.Olivér Héra M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  53:28 (11) 61:50 (9) 50:39 (5) 50:56 (4) 50:58 (1) 267:51 +28:01
6.Samuel Papp M16 Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHUN  47:46 (5) 55:44 (5) 52:21 (6) 56:39 (7) 63:24 (12) 275:54 +36:04
7.Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard M16 FIF HilleroedDEN  48:58 (7) 53:44 (4) 46:31 (1) 69:10 (18) 57:33 (5) 275:56 +36:06
8.Yevhen Zhytkov M16 SeverUKR  48:33 (6) 65:41 (11) 63:27 (12) 58:46 (9) 70:16 (15) 306:43 +66:53
9.Jonas Meizer M16 OL Team KärntenAUT  52:05 (9) 64:13 (10) 65:32 (13) 59:43 (11) 74:16 (17) 315:49 +75:59
10.Volodymyr Petrenko M16 SeverUKR  52:52 (10) 59:55 (8) 52:51 (7) 74:46 (20) 76:33 (19) 316:57 +77:07
11.Clemens Fischerleitner M16 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  57:44 (12) 59:12 (7) 75:26 (18) 66:28 (17) 62:17 (11) 321:07 +81:17
12.Anders Sigvardt M16 Odense OKDEN  60:23 (15) 65:45 (12) 56:17 (10) 72:43 (19) 66:15 (14) 321:23 +81:33
13.Krīvs Rožukalns M16 Auseklis IKLAT  70:47 (20) 67:49 (13) 69:23 (16) 59:30 (10) 72:17 (16) 339:46 +99:56
14.David Sedej M16 OK AzimutSLO  58:45 (13) 78:18 (15) 62:04 (11) 64:01 (14) 81:10 (21) 344:18 +104:28
15.Gabriele Giudici M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  93:30 (25) 85:34 (18) 79:14 (20) 64:54 (15) 75:44 (18) 398:56 +159:06
16.Kende Józsa M16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  73:00 (21) 103:22 (22) 68:39 (15) 65:11 (16) 91:40 (25) 401:52 +162:02
17.João Pedro M16 Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPOR  62:00 (17) 82:44 (17) 68:05 (14) 96:43 (27) 97:31 (29) 407:03 +167:13
18.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  74:12 (22) 81:28 (16) 84:50 (21) 84:56 (24) 83:50 (24) 409:16 +169:26
19.Davide Santuari M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  66:01 (19) 94:22 (20) 69:30 (17) 91:36 (26) 101:15 (30) 422:44 +182:54
20.Gianluca Sacilotto M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  75:28 (23) 110:05 (23) 95:16 (24) 77:02 (21) 83:42 (23) 441:33 +201:43
21.Oleksandr Badrak M16 O-KyivUKR  99:41 (26) 111:47 (24) 77:12 (19) 99:20 (28) 120:32 (32) 508:32 +268:42
Oleh Solovenko M16 SeverUKR  59:24 (14) mp 110:18 (25) mp 134:49 (33) disq
Francesco Scalzotto M16 ARCES OKITA  63:22 (18) 70:04 (14) 89:13 (23) 63:39 (13) mp disq
Jules Hamel M16 Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  61:51 (10) disq
Robin Pellaton M16 Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  104:57 (31) disq
Arnaud Pellaton M16 Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  94:00 (28) disq
Aurélien Senn M16 Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  77:00 (20) disq
Mátyás Maráz M16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  47:26 (4) mp 47:20 (2) 82:33 (23) 60:04 (8) disq
Martin Bulička M16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  48:43 (3) 60:00 (7) disq
Mae Chatelon M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  dns mp 135:15 (26) mp mp disq
Oleksandr Tymchakovskyj M16 O-KyivUKR  77:33 (24) 87:27 (19) mp 63:30 (12) 81:16 (22) disq
Filip Marek M16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  56:44 (8) 54:40 (3) disq
Tore Emil Maarup M16 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  61:39 (16) mp mp 81:10 (22) 65:27 (13) disq
James Hottinger M16 Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  91:40 (25) disq
Vladyslav Lanenko M16 O-KyivUKR  mp 102:54 (21) 85:54 (22) 91:16 (25) 93:53 (27) disq

M18
1.Mads Christian Maarup M18 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  46:44 (2) 41:42 (1) 41:03 (1) 63:04 (3) 53:11 (2) 245:44
2.Célian Blondeau M18 Sports Orientation LunévilleFRA  42:33 (1) 43:32 (2) 50:13 (4) 76:12 (8) 57:30 (3) 270:00 +24:16
3.Arnaud Mazy M18 C.O.LiègeBEL  64:38 (7) 52:21 (3) 49:04 (2) 71:35 (4) 61:03 (4) 298:41 +52:57
4.Tadas Mackevicius M18 OSK OriensLTU  61:31 (5) 55:47 (5) 69:36 (8) 75:38 (6) 71:55 (6) 334:27 +88:43
5.Taras Havryliuk M18 SeverUKR  61:58 (6) 60:27 (6) 65:43 (6) 91:00 (11) 83:40 (9) 362:48 +117:04
6.Noah Lezius M18 Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER  57:26 (4) 62:39 (7) 89:38 (10) 94:05 (13) 84:59 (10) 388:47 +143:03
7.Oleh Pepryk M18 SeverUKR  72:42 (10) 68:33 (8) 49:23 (3) 100:50 (14) 98:57 (11) 390:25 +144:41
8.Gabriele Borinato M18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  67:02 (8) 70:28 (10) 69:44 (9) 87:31 (10) 100:03 (12) 394:48 +149:04
9.Nazar Tomashevskiy M18 SeverUKR  75:28 (11) 69:35 (9) 68:04 (7) 91:11 (12) 101:40 (13) 405:58 +160:14
10.Kimi Op De Weegh M18 OLifantNED  97:35 (12) 93:03 (12) 92:01 (12) 128:01 (15) 106:29 (14) 517:09 +271:25
Patrick Milković M18 OK JapetićCRO  72:02 (9) 93:58 (13) 112:40 (14) mp dns disq
Tomáš Urbánek M18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  59:43 (2) 67:46 (5) disq
Nejc Turk M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns 76:49 (9) 74:59 (7) disq
Salvijus Strolė M18 OSK OriensLTU  51:33 (3) 53:13 (4) 58:35 (5) 76:10 (7) mp disq
Vojtěch Koča M18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  73:02 (5) 78:18 (8) disq
Tomáš Kučera M18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  47:30 (1) 52:05 (1) disq
Zach Murphy M18 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  120:29 (14) 84:31 (11) 99:05 (13) 128:33 (16) mp disq
Dan Murphy M18 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  101:12 (13) 106:30 (15) 114:27 (15) dns dns disq
Julian Egger M18 ol norskaSUI  mp 101:19 (14) 90:43 (11) 129:07 (17) 117:06 (15) disq

M20
1.David Stocks M20 BushflyersAUS  44:27 (1) 41:36 (1) 42:04 (1) 62:59 (2) 53:09 (1) 244:15
2.Leith Soden M20 OK ChickensAUS  45:06 (2) 42:12 (2) 46:06 (2) 66:49 (4) 55:14 (2) 255:27 +11:12
3.Toby Lang M20 BushflyersAUS  54:02 (4) 49:49 (5) 58:05 (5) 84:35 (9) 71:48 (5) 318:19 +74:04
4.Klaus van Bentum M20 Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER  60:36 (6) 53:26 (6) 54:00 (3) 81:32 (8) 78:54 (7) 328:28 +84:13
Tihon Salopek M20 OK RisCRO  42:41 (3) 63:54 (3) disq
Toby Cazzolato M20 OK TOBYAUS  52:02 (3) 46:50 (4) 56:14 (4) 71:12 (5) dns disq
Remi Afnan M20 OK ChickensAUS  56:42 (5) 53:27 (7) 61:28 (6) dns 72:14 (6) disq
Adam Urbanek M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  74:36 (7) 86:25 (8) disq
Josef Racek M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  73:39 (6) 64:58 (3) disq
Vojtech Marek M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  61:29 (1) 69:37 (4) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Thibaut Robinson M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  50:01 (3) 46:56 (3) 49:35 (1) 66:28 (2) 64:40 (3) 277:40
2.Bjarne Friedrichs M21 ULTIMATE MTV SeesenGER  46:50 (2) 44:28 (1) 51:23 (2) 69:13 (3) 69:00 (8) 280:54 +03:14
3.Lukas Schubnell M21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  54:59 (6) 53:58 (6) 55:29 (5) 76:10 (4) 70:22 (9) 310:58 +33:18
4.Nico Laško M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  68:54 (9) 66:23 (10) 66:05 (7) 112:44 (8) 105:53 (16) 419:59 +142:19
5.Bruno Žujsko M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  69:15 (10) 56:24 (8) 83:53 (10) 141:07 (10) 127:08 (18) 477:47 +200:07
Victor Kuznetsov M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  79:38 (12) disq
Elia Schnyder M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  90:45 (14) disq
Philipp Khlebnikov M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  81:41 (13) disq
Pierre Lardet M21 ULTIMATE Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  83:17 (11) 66:43 (11) 66:41 (8) mp dns disq
Sébastien Kessler M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  dns disq
Martin Binder M21 ULTIMATE OL Team KärntenAUT  48:15 (4) 66:22 (1) disq
Euan Tryner M21 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  45:38 (1) 54:42 (7) disq
Jan Lauenstein M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  68:40 (7) disq
Lukas Becker M21 ULTIMATE Søllerød OKDEN  50:22 (4) 45:16 (2) 60:40 (6) 79:15 (6) dns disq
Florian Nagel M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  65:24 (5) disq
Térence Risse M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  55:32 (1) disq
Tobias Nagel M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  65:36 (6) disq
Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  57:17 (7) dns 66:57 (9) dnf dns disq
Christophe Bernard M21 ULTIMATE ASUB OrientationBEL  53:43 (5) 52:28 (5) 53:11 (4) 77:13 (5) disq
Andreas Wibmer M21 ULTIMATE Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  dnf 64:30 (9) mp 112:34 (7) 101:00 (15) disq
BenjAm Stel M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  64:53 (8) dns mp 138:55 (9) 110:28 (17) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21 ULTIMATE SRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCRO  52:20 (3) disq
Jonas Vogel M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  76:25 (10) disq
Jérémie Wichoud M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  78:41 (11) disq
Matthieu Bührer M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  57:46 (2) disq
Elias Schafer M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  65:03 (4) disq
Robin Beglinger M21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  mp disq

M21A SHORT
1.Andreas Herzog M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  51:31 (1) 58:44 (1) 58:07 (1) 59:55 (1) 68:15 (2) 296:32
2.Daniele Guardini M21A SHORT ASD Orsa MaggioreITA  53:08 (3) 60:31 (2) 61:34 (3) 70:06 (3) 64:41 (1) 310:00 +13:28
3.Herwig Allwinger M21A SHORT Mariborski OKSLO  58:29 (4) 62:34 (3) 61:45 (4) 70:54 (4) 72:01 (3) 325:43 +29:11
4.Roberts Brikmanis M21A SHORT Auseklis IKLAT  52:35 (2) 72:21 (5) 62:32 (5) 61:22 (2) 103:31 (5) 352:21 +55:49
5.Dennis Debiasi M21A SHORT Junior Team TrentinoITA  73:54 (7) 88:30 (6) 75:31 (6) 102:05 (5) 128:21 (7) 468:21 +171:49
Uwe Sandrisser M21A SHORT OL Team KärntenAUT  112:41 (7) 103:56 (6) disq
Roland Vogl M21A SHORT SV MietrachingGER  64:07 (6) 64:30 (4) 59:46 (2) dns disq
Michal Havel M21A SHORT KOB DěčínCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sebastian Romano M21A SHORT ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  107:50 (6) 95:52 (4) disq
Max Dalheim M21A SHORT OK ChickensAUS  61:07 (5) mp dns disq
Dietmar Simonitsch M21A SHORT OL Team KärntenAUT  mp 131:44 (7) mp mp mp disq
Sandro Brawand M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  mp mp disq

M21E
1.Toby Scott M21E OLV SteinbergGER  42:35 (1) 39:18 (1) 41:17 (1) 62:05 (1) 59:22 (1) 244:37
2.Christoph Prunsche M21E WestfalenGER  51:17 (3) 43:08 (2) 45:56 (2) 70:28 (6) 70:21 (11) 281:10 +36:33
3.Levente Szalay M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  52:53 (4) 47:05 (5) 48:15 (5) 66:50 (3) 69:33 (9) 284:36 +39:59
4.Gilles De Neyer M21E ThORBEL  52:57 (5) 45:14 (3) 47:54 (4) 81:32 (23) 70:16 (10) 297:53 +53:16
5.Kostiantyn Shchukin M21E O-KyivUKR  55:04 (7) 51:55 (9) 55:24 (13) 72:13 (9) 70:26 (12) 305:02 +60:25
6.Roope Ruuhiala M21E FIN-HiisirastiFIN  64:57 (19) 48:16 (6) 55:24 (13) 74:41 (12) 71:39 (13) 314:57 +70:20
7.Giacomo Nisi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  63:28 (14) 55:53 (14) 51:15 (9) 79:38 (19) 72:15 (14) 322:29 +77:52
8.Quentin De Neyer M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  58:52 (9) 56:48 (17) 51:40 (10) 81:08 (21) 82:57 (19) 331:25 +86:48
9.Péter Molnár M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  58:26 (8) 53:38 (11) 57:52 (16) 86:51 (27) 85:10 (21) 341:57 +97:20
10.Brent Vleugels M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  62:12 (13) 59:13 (21) 60:59 (19) 81:16 (22) 82:47 (18) 346:27 +101:50
11.Denys Koval M21E O-KyivUKR  65:21 (20) 53:48 (12) 54:30 (12) 79:02 (18) 94:01 (24) 346:42 +102:05
12.Illia Dudnik M21E O-KyivUKR  85:25 (25) 52:37 (10) 58:44 (18) 82:06 (24) 73:21 (15) 352:13 +107:36
13.Seamus O'Boyle M21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  60:14 (10) 58:33 (19) 64:25 (23) 93:39 (31) 83:58 (20) 360:49 +116:12
14.Tomy Janssens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  79:12 (23) 58:28 (18) 53:57 (11) 83:54 (26) 87:45 (22) 363:16 +118:39
15.Lucas Thouvenin M21E CO'Orne AlençonFRA  64:56 (18) 60:18 (22) 64:09 (21) 91:22 (29) 93:27 (23) 374:12 +129:35
16.Adrian Opheim M21E Molde og Omegn IdrettsforeningNOR  64:26 (17) 58:45 (20) 62:02 (20) 95:09 (34) 95:43 (26) 376:05 +131:28
17.Maksym Balas M21E O-KyivUKR  61:53 (12) 61:28 (25) 69:18 (25) 79:38 (19) 123:41 (36) 395:58 +151:21
18.Maarten Vancoetsem M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  81:24 (24) 60:32 (23) 64:24 (22) 93:54 (33) 96:50 (28) 397:04 +152:27
19.Jasper Moreels M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  65:28 (21) 61:53 (26) 65:47 (24) 100:33 (35) 107:35 (32) 401:16 +156:39
20.Till Kleine M21E WestfalenGER  90:16 (28) 60:47 (24) 71:28 (26) 91:46 (30) 102:45 (31) 417:02 +172:25
21.Bert Bockx M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  75:59 (22) 70:32 (28) 76:12 (28) 106:40 (37) 94:01 (24) 423:24 +178:47
22.Giulio Rossi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  85:43 (26) 66:45 (27) 87:49 (32) 102:17 (36) 96:39 (27) 439:13 +194:36
23.Kristaps Epners M21E Auseklis IKLAT  101:12 (29) 71:57 (30) 87:08 (31) 93:50 (32) 100:02 (29) 454:09 +209:32
24.Marc Kerckhofs M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  89:35 (27) 71:39 (29) 72:26 (27) 121:07 (39) 102:41 (30) 457:28 +212:51
25.Guillaume Ferrand M21E Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  110:59 (31) 88:03 (32) 76:29 (29) 120:26 (38) 112:11 (33) 508:08 +263:31
26.Davor Pobega M21E OK TivoliSLO  104:30 (30) 80:06 (31) 82:35 (30) 132:51 (40) 116:24 (35) 516:26 +271:49
Sandro Ljubičić M21E Dobra KapljicaCRO  143:09 (38) disq
Jakov Šuran M21E Dobra KapljicaCRO  114:58 (34) disq
Dragan Klapčić M21E Dobra KapljicaCRO  dns disq
Oskar Malmberg M21E IFK UmeåSWE  53:14 (6) 46:23 (4) disq
Katjuška M21E DROTSLO  56:47 (16) disq
Wojciech Pachnik M21E UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  55:48 (15) 78:10 (13) disq
Denis Bajic M21E Dobra KapljicaCRO  163:03 (39) disq
Aleksandar Kilibarda M21E Dobra KapljicaCRO  139:54 (37) disq
Filip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  82:18 (25) 81:44 (17) disq
Benjamin Anciaux M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  60:58 (11) dns 47:08 (3) 69:13 (5) 66:21 (5) disq
Viktor Antonsson M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  50:06 (8) 51:14 (8) 90:46 (28) disq
Vit Braveny M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  73:09 (11) 69:10 (8) disq
Fabian Ringli M21E OLG SchaffhausenSUI  63:44 (15) 56:09 (15) 58:08 (17) 78:21 (15) dns disq
Angus Haines M21E OK ChickensAUS  49:54 (2) 54:59 (13) 49:29 (6) 78:10 (13) dns disq
Zsigmond Jámbor M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  64:02 (16) 48:24 (7) 49:48 (7) 78:34 (17) dns disq
Maxime Laval M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Pavel Brlica M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  71:01 (8) 62:44 (3) disq
Jan Zhanal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  78:28 (16) 79:55 (16) disq
Štěpán Zimmermann M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  70:40 (7) 68:03 (7) disq
Otakar Hirs M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Alexandr Jordanov M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  64:16 (2) 64:27 (4) disq
Jachym Coufal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  72:14 (10) 67:47 (6) disq
Stanislav Mokry M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  67:59 (4) 62:43 (2) disq

M35
1.Oleg Ščeglov M35 SpaceHubSLO  55:14 (1) 46:45 (1) 52:54 (1) 71:00 (1) 65:53 (1) 291:46
2.Maksym Skachkov M35 SeverUKR  73:26 (2) 52:49 (2) 56:37 (2) 80:16 (2) 79:39 (2) 342:47 +51:01
3.Olof Lethagen M35 Centrum OKSWE  74:47 (3) 61:09 (3) 75:14 (3) 91:25 (3) 94:42 (4) 397:17 +105:31
4.Maurizio Ficur M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:12 (4) 86:20 (5) 84:10 (5) 103:35 (4) 83:23 (3) 435:40 +143:54
5.William Tonneau M35 OLV EifelBEL  81:05 (5) 79:45 (4) 83:46 (4) 121:41 (5) 113:38 (5) 479:55 +188:09

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Adrian Brändli M35 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  71:00 (3) 57:57 (2) 61:05 (1) 89:31 (2) 77:53 (1) 357:26
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  60:10 (2) 65:25 (3) 74:02 (2) 86:08 (1) 88:47 (2) 374:32 +17:06
3.Lukas Reichmuth M35 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  75:00 (4) 70:48 (4) 75:42 (3) 114:28 (3) 93:39 (3) 429:37 +72:11
4.Mark Heikoop M35 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  101:03 (5) 99:16 (6) 92:11 (4) 155:41 (5) 136:15 (5) 584:26 +227:00
5.Roberto Larotella M35 ULTIMATE Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  115:57 (6) 98:43 (5) 111:43 (5) 152:58 (4) 128:25 (4) 607:46 +250:20
Peter Tryner M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  55:39 (1) 53:24 (1) disq

M40
1.Nuno Pedro M40 Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPOR  71:59 (2) 64:40 (1) 68:18 (3) 95:08 (4) 80:10 (1) 380:15
2.Zoltán Harkányi M40 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  69:29 (1) 71:33 (3) 64:07 (2) 96:45 (5) 82:10 (2) 384:04 +03:49
3.Eddy Sandri M40 Junior Team TrentinoITA  77:51 (5) 78:14 (4) 70:09 (4) 85:11 (1) 88:05 (4) 399:30 +19:15
4.Matej Sedej M40 OK AzimutSLO  74:40 (3) 68:08 (2) 78:02 (6) 100:23 (6) 96:34 (6) 417:47 +37:32
5.Xabi Senosiain M40   93:40 (6) 82:43 (5) 70:57 (5) 90:21 (3) 89:17 (5) 426:58 +46:43
6.Peter Sigvardt M40 Odense OKDEN  100:32 (7) 140:25 (8) 88:38 (7) 127:28 (7) 105:15 (7) 562:18 +182:03
7.Duje Rako M40 OK VihorCRO  117:47 (8) 94:48 (7) 105:11 (9) 151:12 (8) 119:02 (8) 588:00 +207:45
Matteo Dainese M40 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  93:50 (6) 93:27 (8) mp 139:46 (9) disq
Albin Andersson M40 Växjö OKSWE  75:32 (4) mp 58:29 (1) 86:44 (2) 82:44 (3) disq

M45
1.Bernhard Venhauer M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  54:10 (4) 47:51 (1) 54:13 (7) 63:40 (1) 64:35 (1) 284:29
2.Alain Mazy M45 C.O.LiègeBEL  53:12 (3) 50:03 (2) 50:04 (3) 68:39 (5) 69:15 (3) 291:13 +06:44
3.Duncan Archer M45 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  63:33 (9) 56:23 (8) 52:35 (5) 65:03 (2) 71:52 (5) 309:26 +24:57
4.Audrius Smilgius M45 Takas OSKLTU  62:48 (8) 52:08 (3) 51:42 (4) 77:22 (8) 67:18 (2) 311:18 +26:49
5.Simon Rouse M45 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAUS  56:17 (5) 56:11 (7) 60:35 (9) 71:49 (7) 70:11 (4) 315:03 +30:34
6.Branimir Pongrac M45 OK JapetićCRO  62:01 (6) 58:03 (9) 88:59 (15) 78:55 (9) 94:17 (8) 382:15 +97:46
7.Lorant Farkas M45 Ostmarka OKNOR  72:32 (10) 66:13 (10) 74:36 (11) 108:36 (13) 86:33 (7) 408:30 +124:01
8.Remigijus Kaminskas M45 OSK OriensLTU  74:43 (11) 82:06 (13) 81:23 (13) 113:14 (16) 119:01 (11) 470:27 +185:58
9.Zoltán Tóth M45 Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  82:12 (12) 75:01 (11) 77:08 (12) 106:06 (12) 136:40 (13) 477:07 +192:38
David Chatelon M45 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  49:24 (2) 53:47 (5) 49:00 (2) 67:40 (3) dnf disq
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  119:03 (17) 108:17 (10) disq
Leonardo Bortolato M45 Orienteering Treviso asdITA  124:57 (18) 126:20 (12) disq
Laszlo Papp M45 Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHUN  88:45 (13) 78:40 (12) 84:22 (14) 111:47 (15) mp disq
Tamás Patkós M45 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  110:54 (14) dns disq
Samuel Tonneau M45 OLV EifelBEL  144:27 (14) 88:34 (14) 102:33 (16) 194:57 (19) dnf disq
Tõnis Kruusmaa M45 Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST  52:59 (6) disq
Niklas Wernersson M45 Järfälla OKSWE  62:34 (7) 54:55 (6) 55:38 (8) 69:03 (6) disq
Sergey Churkin M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  92:00 (11) 96:59 (9) disq
Jordi Sunyol Lison M45 LAPAESP  65:59 (10) 79:23 (10) 86:13 (6) disq
Johan Michelsen M45 Fossum IFNOR  47:56 (1) 53:11 (4) 46:03 (1) 68:28 (4) dns disq

M50
1.Ilya Gusev M50 Technion CarmelISR  49:28 (2) 45:54 (1) 46:55 (2) 53:08 (3) 56:34 (1) 251:59
2.Igor Gavrilov M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:15 (1) 54:06 (2) 52:09 (4) 53:16 (4) 60:32 (3) 265:18 +13:19
3.Pascal Pannier M50 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  57:50 (7) 57:03 (4) 50:07 (3) 51:21 (2) 68:28 (5) 284:49 +32:50
4.Matthew Stocks M50 BushflyersAUS  53:08 (5) 60:43 (7) 66:03 (11) 56:06 (5) 59:04 (2) 295:04 +43:05
5.Dušan Petrovič M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:08 (4) 60:35 (6) 59:16 (6) 60:08 (6) 67:52 (4) 299:59 +48:00
6.Jaromír Šrámek M50 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  60:34 (8) 64:52 (8) 59:54 (7) 73:10 (12) 73:57 (9) 332:27 +80:28
7.Peter Fischerleitner M50 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  56:46 (6) 70:52 (14) 67:01 (13) 67:55 (10) 74:50 (10) 337:24 +85:25
8.Gábor Maráz M50 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  67:09 (12) 66:45 (9) 76:09 (19) 68:50 (11) 71:10 (7) 350:03 +98:04
9.Valdis Raitums M50 Auseklis IKLAT  85:02 (19) 58:25 (5) 69:04 (15) 65:16 (8) 75:32 (11) 353:19 +101:20
10.Rob Murphy M50 North West Orienteering ClubNZL  60:54 (9) 70:01 (12) 65:59 (10) 92:23 (18) 69:56 (6) 359:13 +107:14
11.Alvis Lepiksons M50 Auseklis IKLAT  82:35 (17) 68:34 (11) 67:35 (14) 66:00 (9) 75:43 (12) 360:27 +108:28
12.Mareks Strauss M50 MotokurzemeLAT  61:49 (10) 67:40 (10) 72:32 (18) 82:55 (17) 81:45 (17) 366:41 +114:42
13.Jérôme Czerniak M50 Opale OrientationFRA  78:38 (15) 76:13 (15) 66:45 (12) 75:22 (14) 80:23 (16) 377:21 +125:22
14.Asen Hristov M50 CO2ITA  70:14 (14) 85:35 (17) 71:27 (16) 79:29 (16) 79:18 (15) 386:03 +134:04
15.Stephane Henry M50 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  70:09 (13) 70:37 (13) 95:34 (21) 76:41 (15) 75:57 (13) 388:58 +136:59
16.Csaba Vizi M50 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  78:54 (16) 89:56 (18) 71:42 (17) 96:02 (19) 88:55 (18) 425:29 +173:30
17.Frédéric Picard M50 CO LiègeBEL  85:00 (18) 91:40 (19) 80:16 (20) 116:44 (20) 103:32 (19) 477:12 +225:13
18.Jose Pires M50 LOve O teamPOR  107:09 (21) 109:43 (20) 132:57 (22) 159:05 (21) 131:57 (20) 640:51 +388:52
Jozef Chupek M50 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  49:53 (3) 54:52 (3) 60:27 (8) dns dns disq
Rolf Wuestenhagen M50 OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  57:23 (5) 62:07 (7) 71:18 (8) disq
Andriy Nedoborovsky M50 Blue Lake RacersGER  88:52 (20) 78:41 (16) disq
Martin Hajdu M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  44:48 (1) 50:51 (1) disq
Piero Giudici M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  132:08 (21) disq
Uwe Röhner M50 OLV OstGER  66:38 (11) mp 61:32 (9) 74:49 (13) 76:22 (14) disq

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Jan Kocbach M50 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  46:09 (1) 44:57 (1) 52:00 (2) 65:31 (1) 54:20 (1) 262:57
2.Ulrik Staugaard M50 ULTIMATE FIF HilleroedDEN  58:46 (3) 52:55 (2) 51:15 (1) 68:29 (6) 70:14 (2) 301:39 +38:42
3.Evaldas Jadenkus M50 ULTIMATE AzuolasLTU  59:45 (4) 57:43 (4) 56:48 (4) 66:11 (3) 73:34 (5) 314:01 +51:04
4.Markus Bieri M50 ULTIMATE OLG PfäffikonSUI  79:39 (7) 71:41 (6) 78:02 (7) 70:36 (7) 89:43 (6) 389:41 +126:44
5.Henning Schou M50 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  89:42 (9) 82:12 (10) 76:08 (6) 98:20 (9) 112:02 (8) 458:24 +195:27
6.Stefan Röhl M50 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  85:42 (8) 76:47 (8) 79:19 (8) 117:26 (11) 114:17 (10) 473:31 +210:34
7.Gerrit Riet, van de M50 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  98:47 (11) 74:46 (7) 86:08 (9) 104:57 (10) 112:39 (9) 477:17 +214:20
8.Anders Knudsen M50 ULTIMATE HerlufsholmDEN  97:19 (10) 95:12 (12) 92:03 (10) 91:46 (8) 101:55 (7) 478:15 +215:18
9.Zbynek Krejcik M50 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  116:42 (12) 93:49 (11) 113:42 (11) 125:22 (12) 123:23 (11) 572:58 +310:01
10.Susanne Tanderup M50 ULTIMATE HerlufsholmDEN  195:35 (14) 215:31 (15) 153:07 (13) 152:57 (13) 189:17 (13) 906:27 +643:30
11.Svend-erik Munck M50 ULTIMATE HerlufsholmDEN  207:37 (15) 203:54 (14) 154:02 (14) 154:10 (14) 188:21 (12) 908:04 +645:07
Jürgen Ziesche M50 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  126:39 (13) 108:02 (13) 116:39 (12) mp dns disq
Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  48:04 (2) 56:20 (3) mp 65:49 (2) 71:09 (3) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M50 ULTIMATE   67:22 (6) mp 56:30 (3) 66:43 (4) 71:41 (4) disq
Gunnar Coppik M50 ULTIMATE OLV SteinbergGER  64:09 (5) 61:05 (5) 58:19 (5) 68:24 (5) disq
Boris Eržen M50 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 80:25 (9) disq

M55
1.Jens Knud Maarup M55 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  43:20 (1) 40:09 (1) 40:25 (1) 41:32 (1) 49:32 (1) 214:58
2.Stefano Brambilla M55 CO2ITA  46:57 (3) 49:24 (4) 46:47 (2) 45:29 (2) 54:53 (2) 243:30 +28:32
3.John Duckworth M55 Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR  51:55 (4) 48:55 (3) 51:33 (3) 48:40 (3) 59:25 (3) 260:28 +45:30
4.Thomas Egger M55 ol norskaSUI  46:51 (2) 50:31 (5) 54:58 (7) 49:54 (4) 73:30 (9) 275:44 +60:46
5.Matti Ylitalo M55 Loimaan JankkoFIN  56:44 (8) 46:58 (2) 52:31 (4) 55:32 (7) 65:18 (4) 277:03 +62:05
6.Edgaras Voveris M55 Devyni OSKLTU  52:39 (5) 56:29 (7) 54:10 (5) 51:36 (5) 68:47 (7) 283:41 +68:43
7.Tomas Ray M55 OK77FIN  57:22 (10) 53:34 (6) 54:55 (6) 55:26 (6) 68:32 (6) 289:49 +74:51
8.Christian Kosch M55 OLV SteinbergGER  55:54 (7) 58:10 (9) 58:06 (8) 63:24 (9) 71:15 (8) 306:49 +91:51
9.Jozef Kral M55 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  56:50 (9) 60:14 (10) 76:07 (10) 61:55 (8) 67:35 (5) 322:41 +107:43
10.Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir M55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  66:52 (11) 62:35 (11) 78:36 (11) 74:31 (12) 99:01 (11) 381:35 +166:37
11.Peter Kollenbach M55 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  86:28 (14) 72:13 (12) 94:01 (13) 70:02 (10) 116:10 (14) 438:54 +223:56
12.Pascal Lardet M55 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  96:23 (16) 92:27 (15) 86:41 (12) 80:27 (13) 114:43 (13) 470:41 +255:43
Bruno Tressol M55 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  79:44 (13) 77:58 (13) mp 74:18 (11) 103:35 (12) disq
Juha Partanen M55 Rasti-HyryFIN  54:15 (6) 56:49 (8) dns dns dns disq
Manuel Waelti M55 OLC WinterthurSUI  mp 94:44 (16) 94:12 (14) 83:18 (14) 96:33 (10) disq
Igor Bončina M55 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  68:54 (12) 75:36 (9) mp disq
Eric Moisseron M55 VikazimFRA  96:02 (15) 92:16 (14) mp 85:41 (15) mp disq

M60
1.Timo Partanen M60 Rasti-HyryFIN  46:27 (1) 43:40 (2) 47:58 (1) 55:51 (1) 59:15 (1) 253:11
2.Arne Kristensen M60 HerlufsholmDEN  48:36 (2) 51:43 (4) 52:43 (4) 74:20 (6) 64:56 (2) 292:18 +39:07
3.Mika Ruuhiala M60 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  58:30 (7) 42:43 (1) 48:04 (2) 64:18 (2) 82:26 (5) 296:01 +42:50
4.Andreas Luescher M60 OLC KapreoloSUI  55:56 (5) 49:37 (3) 52:30 (3) 72:49 (5) 72:53 (4) 303:45 +50:34
5.Brendan Delaney M60 Defence Forces OrienteersIRL  57:48 (6) 57:49 (6) 69:48 (8) 83:42 (7) 85:31 (6) 354:38 +101:27
6.Andras Zempleni M60 ZempleniHUN  69:31 (8) 55:50 (5) 56:23 (6) 99:58 (9) 90:42 (7) 372:24 +119:13
7.Jens Bentsen M60 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  71:28 (9) 65:01 (8) 71:34 (10) 99:49 (8) 117:06 (9) 424:58 +171:47
8.Wai Nang Chung M60 Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG  86:07 (10) 82:21 (9) 70:03 (9) 102:40 (10) 93:59 (8) 435:10 +181:59
Martin Bagness M60 WARRIOR OCGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alex Bor M60 TITAN OKGER  51:26 (4) 64:12 (7) 64:58 (7) 67:22 (3) dns disq
Gianluca Di Stefano M60 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  50:01 (3) mp 54:14 (5) 70:23 (4) 67:10 (3) disq

M65
1.Algirdas Salkauskas M65 OSK OriensLTU  45:52 (1) 40:53 (2) 48:15 (4) 54:13 (4) 57:10 (2) 246:23
2.Ted van Geldermalsen M65 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  52:40 (4) 41:02 (3) 46:56 (2) 54:44 (5) 65:35 (4) 260:57 +14:34
3.János Pápai M65 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  53:14 (5) 46:02 (6) 54:44 (7) 52:04 (1) 57:30 (3) 263:34 +17:11
4.James Lithgow M65 Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  58:52 (6) 41:54 (4) 44:26 (1) 56:33 (6) 74:59 (7) 276:44 +30:21
5.Miguel Angel Minguez Alonso M65 CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNESP  58:56 (7) 49:30 (7) 61:36 (9) 54:08 (3) 76:50 (8) 301:00 +54:37
6.Jacques Hofmans M65 ASUB OrientationBEL  71:32 (11) 63:32 (12) 63:42 (11) 63:50 (7) 65:44 (5) 328:20 +81:57
7.Carlos Monteiro M65 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  81:37 (15) 64:50 (13) 61:19 (8) 74:02 (9) 91:04 (11) 372:52 +126:29
8.Senan O' Boyle M65 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  95:51 (18) 60:21 (10) 73:59 (13) 75:53 (10) 71:30 (6) 377:34 +131:11
9.Ofer Yodfat M65 Modiin O clubISR  70:35 (10) 70:26 (16) 79:27 (15) 83:56 (11) 87:14 (10) 391:38 +145:15
10.Denis Murphy M65 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  86:46 (17) 82:07 (19) 106:16 (18) 95:26 (12) 94:44 (12) 465:19 +218:56
Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne M65 SKIO LatviaLAT  mp 36:48 (1) 50:42 (5) dnf dns disq
Pavel Jahn M65 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  98:14 (19) 71:44 (17) 85:58 (17) mp mp disq
Noldi Schneider M65 ZèlgSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt M65 SV Robotron DresdenGER  78:54 (13) 57:51 (9) 65:13 (12) 72:52 (8) dns disq
Jan Jakobsen M65 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  75:41 (12) 70:12 (15) 76:38 (14) dnf 96:15 (13) disq
Benno Meier M65 OLG WelsikonSUI  66:31 (9) 62:50 (11) 82:21 (16) dns dns disq
Mario Meier M65 OLG WelsikonSUI  45:57 (2) 43:44 (5) 47:42 (3) 52:50 (2) dns disq
Ivo Kete M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  85:27 (16) 52:41 (8) 61:50 (10) dns 79:51 (9) disq
Stanko Čufer M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:28 (3) 68:10 (14) mp dns 49:57 (1) disq
Henrijs Freimanis M65 Auseklis IKLAT  65:13 (8) 53:08 (6) disq
Gianfranco Siega M65 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  79:11 (14) 75:01 (18) disq

M70
1.Mikko Sani M70 Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  33:26 (1) 31:20 (2) 32:24 (1) 35:57 (1) 47:21 (5) 180:28
2.Konrad Tonn M70 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  43:53 (7) 30:41 (1) 35:59 (3) 36:39 (2) 35:30 (1) 182:42 +02:14
3.Janos Spiegl M70 Soproni MAFCHUN  35:40 (2) 34:01 (3) 41:08 (5) 38:38 (4) 42:30 (3) 191:57 +11:29
4.Vesa Tervo M70 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  38:57 (4) 59:58 (9) 34:06 (2) 36:46 (3) 37:18 (2) 207:05 +26:37
5.Paul Prudhoe M70 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  41:48 (5) 45:46 (7) 42:23 (6) 48:31 (6) 43:11 (4) 221:39 +41:11
6.Lutz Tröße M70 SV TU IlmenauGER  42:20 (6) 36:56 (4) 48:12 (8) 51:18 (8) 52:13 (6) 230:59 +50:31
7.Michael Frenzel M70 OLV OstGER  51:46 (9) 37:43 (5) 49:48 (9) 63:56 (9) 67:13 (8) 270:26 +89:58
Vlado Sedej M70 OK AzimutSLO  49:06 (8) 63:09 (10) 52:26 (10) mp 66:31 (7) disq
Robert Mayrhofer M70 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  38:08 (3) mp 39:57 (4) 46:41 (5) dns disq
Uldis Zdanovs M70 OKKOLAT  mp 42:49 (6) 42:57 (7) 49:27 (7) dns disq
Janko Lapajne M70 OK AzimutSLO  50:29 (8) 59:16 (11) 73:03 (9) disq
Svend Tantholdt M70 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  mp 104:29 (11) 102:35 (12) 110:46 (10) 103:23 (10) disq
Juergen Ziesche M70 OLV OstGER  dns dns dns dns disq

M75
1.Achim Bader M75 OLF MainzGER  52:12 (2) 41:32 (1) 43:28 (2) 40:59 (1) 40:09 (1) 218:20
2.Ludwig Genderjahn M75 OLV OstGER  43:06 (1) 43:54 (2) 42:06 (1) 47:01 (2) 43:23 (2) 219:30 +01:10
3.Heikki Kyyrönen M75 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  57:46 (3) 69:19 (4) 57:45 (3) 59:38 (3) 65:57 (3) 310:25 +92:05
Kurt Huber M75 SPOBOSUI  61:34 (4) 51:39 (3) 74:30 (4) mp 74:53 (4) disq

M80
1.Ron Junghans M80 Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  99:43 (2) 58:03 (1) 66:44 (1) 75:12 (1) 84:57 (1) 384:39
2.Alexander Friedman M80 asa tel avivISR  96:49 (1) 100:23 (2) 101:53 (2) 94:56 (2) 100:40 (2) 494:41 +110:02

OPEN A
1.Wai Kay Law OPEN A Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG  147:53 (4) 135:24 (7) 207:48 (5) 227:07 (6) 177:38 (5) 895:50
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  103:28 (4) dnf dns disq
Marko Obid OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  70:24 (4) 71:27 (3) disq
Neža Obid OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  66:40 (3) 67:53 (2) disq
Janko Bačnar OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  79:54 (1) disq
Sofia Börjeskog OPEN A Orienteringsklubben TorSWE  61:03 (1) 57:56 (1) disq
Dāvis Voiceščuks OPEN A Auseklis IKLAT  dns disq
Casper Lindemann OPEN A OK RoskildeDEN  dns disq
Mark Obers OPEN A Hastveda OKSWE  81:26 (3) 88:14 (6) 113:16 (2) disq
Gregor Zupan OPEN A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dnf dns disq
Peter Tušar OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  64:35 (1) disq
Till Geiler OPEN A USV JenaGER  70:05 (2) disq
Man Wai Lee OPEN A Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG  147:54 (5) mp 232:00 (6) 227:05 (5) 254:15 (6) disq
Miha Škarabot OPEN A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq
Katerina Grycova OPEN A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  61:52 (2) 61:41 (2) 63:01 (1) disq
Andrea Rivetta OPEN A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  143:04 (3) 100:31 (3) disq
Ping Kuen Cheng OPEN A Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG  147:54 (5) 87:40 (5) mp 183:01 (4) 135:14 (4) disq

OPEN B
1.Per Lenander OPEN B Växjö OKSWE  37:22 (2) 37:12 (1) 37:10 (1) 45:16 (1) 47:54 (1) 204:54
2.Jim Boström OPEN B Konnerud ILNOR  36:40 (1) 49:16 (9) 39:45 (3) 57:50 (3) 53:34 (2) 237:05 +32:11
3.Remo Madella OPEN B Polisportiva G.MasiITA  44:48 (5) 43:17 (3) 43:37 (7) 69:52 (8) 55:14 (3) 256:48 +51:54
4.Gavan Doherty OPEN B GENIRL  58:14 (9) 55:38 (12) 54:49 (9) 68:22 (7) 73:46 (6) 310:49 +105:55
5.Peter Johansson OPEN B Växjö OKSWE  57:08 (8) 51:19 (10) 58:30 (10) 76:58 (9) 84:26 (8) 328:21 +123:27
6.Nick Edelhaeuser OPEN B Post SV DresdenGER  65:42 (13) 63:37 (14) 64:35 (13) 87:47 (10) 89:49 (12) 371:30 +166:36
7.Aron Papp OPEN B Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHUN  73:50 (15) 51:28 (11) 88:07 (21) 87:58 (11) 90:51 (13) 392:14 +187:20
8.Petar Strmečki OPEN B OK MaksimirCRO  63:23 (11) 76:57 (20) 67:02 (16) 101:08 (13) 87:43 (10) 396:13 +191:19
9.Oriane Henry OPEN B CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  132:52 (27) 81:57 (22) 66:03 (14) 108:44 (14) 102:41 (15) 492:17 +287:23
10.Mirka Jakšić OPEN B OK MaksimirCRO  112:51 (24) 105:00 (26) 86:28 (20) 146:42 (17) 134:38 (17) 585:39 +380:45
11.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  93:16 (22) 110:07 (28) 101:49 (25) 126:45 (15) 159:50 (21) 591:47 +386:53
12.François Blondeau OPEN B Sports Orientation LunévilleFRA  112:13 (23) 104:44 (25) 101:03 (24) 160:40 (20) 148:17 (18) 626:57 +422:03
13.Stéphanie Henry OPEN B CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  116:28 (25) 99:50 (24) 110:22 (28) 158:11 (19) 156:44 (20) 641:35 +436:41
Marko Obid OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  67:35 (6) 68:07 (5) disq
Marcus Geoghegan OPEN B Irish ROversIRL  82:18 (20) dns 112:14 (29) disq
Andrej Zelenin OPEN B USG ChemnitzGER  51:45 (7) 44:48 (5) disq
Daniel Nedoborovsky OPEN B Blue Lake RacersGER  47:39 (6) 46:12 (6) disq
James Doherty OPEN B GENIRL  mp disq
Maja Obid OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  mp 146:50 (30) disq
Tihomir Salopek OPEN B OK RisCRO  46:31 (7) 66:08 (5) disq
Marianne Michelsen OPEN B Fossum IFNOR  81:53 (19) 99:08 (23) 103:08 (26) 128:01 (16) dns disq
Dave Weston OPEN B Irish ROversIRL  79:31 (18) mp 66:53 (15) 99:30 (12) 101:24 (14) disq
Libor Prochazka OPEN B   70:47 (19) 75:15 (18) disq
Blaž Petrovič OPEN B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:03 (4) disq
Romana Zupan OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Philip Brennan OPEN B Irish ROversIRL  87:29 (21) 46:54 (8) 50:44 (8) mp 78:34 (7) disq
Jekaterina Zelenin OPEN B USG ChemnitzGER  60:08 (10) 65:06 (16) disq
Erik Hajdu OPEN B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:49 (2) 48:02 (2) disq
Zuzana Wibmer OPEN B Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  mp 78:52 (21) 76:08 (19) mp dns disq
Marlen Wälti OPEN B OLC WinterthurSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  dns 114:27 (16) disq
Johan Niklasson OPEN B Växjö OKSWE  65:16 (12) 63:07 (13) 64:06 (12) mp 89:27 (11) disq
Ladislav Hovorka OPEN B KOB DěčínCZE  66:51 (14) 74:57 (17) 84:57 (9) disq
Zoltan Safran OPEN B Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  63:48 (15) disq
Sylvette Fuselier OPEN B Sports Orientation LunévilleFRA  116:33 (26) 107:14 (27) 103:35 (27) 163:30 (21) mp disq
Elisa Caracciolo OPEN B Orienteering Treviso asdITA  168:23 (22) 161:46 (22) disq
Nicola Seriani OPEN B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  150:45 (18) disq
Vojtech Svizela OPEN B TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  mp 67:00 (17) 60:27 (11) disq
Veronika Grycova OPEN B KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:47 (3) 42:41 (2) 43:17 (6) disq
Simona Burdova OPEN B KOB DěčínCZE  dns 99:02 (23) dns disq
Don Short OPEN B Irish ROversIRL  78:12 (17) 67:14 (18) 96:04 (22) mp 151:19 (19) disq
Tomas Gryc OPEN B KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:33 (4) 44:00 (4) 41:54 (5) disq
Mikkel Michelsen OPEN B Fossum IFNOR  77:54 (16) dns mp mp dns disq
Neža Obid OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  61:13 (4) 62:36 (4) disq

OPEN C
1.Thomas Rothkegel OPEN C Post SV DresdenGER  47:42 (4) 46:48 (5) 42:26 (2) 48:59 (3) 45:52 (3) 231:47
2.Anna Spiegl OPEN C Soproni MAFCHUN  52:41 (7) 50:21 (7) 51:00 (7) 45:09 (1) 41:33 (1) 240:44 +08:57
3.Gábor Makaró OPEN C Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  50:29 (6) 44:25 (2) 43:08 (3) 53:50 (4) 54:07 (4) 245:59 +14:12
4.Miranda Niklasson OPEN C Växjö OKSWE  40:09 (1) 45:50 (4) 50:04 (6) 56:23 (6) 54:13 (5) 246:39 +14:52
5.Frank Edelhaeuser OPEN C   43:45 (3) 48:35 (6) 47:38 (4) 56:12 (5) 63:52 (9) 260:02 +28:15
6.Eszter Vizi OPEN C Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  62:00 (8) 56:51 (10) 67:28 (11) 60:14 (7) 65:30 (11) 312:03 +80:16
7.Dóra Vizi OPEN C Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  62:00 (8) 56:50 (9) 67:22 (10) 62:50 (11) 67:32 (12) 316:34 +84:47
8.Pierre Ferrand OPEN C Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  81:04 (16) 64:32 (11) 57:15 (9) 60:43 (8) 58:13 (7) 321:47 +90:00
9.Majken Maarup OPEN C Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  62:28 (10) 89:13 (17) 51:17 (8) 90:44 (20) 65:21 (10) 359:03 +127:16
10.Christine Ferrand OPEN C Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  94:47 (18) 65:15 (12) 105:14 (18) 61:46 (9) 63:33 (8) 390:35 +158:48
11.Ildikó Pápainé Poós OPEN C Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  81:06 (17) 86:59 (15) 86:22 (16) 90:19 (19) 90:10 (15) 434:56 +203:09
12.Alice Sigvardt OPEN C Odense OKDEN  99:36 (19) 88:38 (16) 88:42 (17) 88:03 (18) 98:42 (17) 463:41 +231:54
13.Gregor Leskovšek OPEN C OK TivoliSLO  73:53 (15) 104:44 (18) 109:58 (19) 108:57 (24) 125:26 (21) 522:58 +291:11
Anže Obid OPEN C OK AzimutSLO  45:20 (3) 48:09 (5) 45:21 (2) 45:18 (2) disq
Santina Doherty OPEN C GENIRL  111:54 (20) mp mp mp disq
James Doherty OPEN C GENIRL  47:49 (5) 66:21 (13) 75:27 (14) 82:56 (15) disq
Anže Tomažič OPEN C Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  50:25 (8) mp 112:39 (19) disq
Gyongyi Kocsis OPEN C Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  mp disq
Giulia Doherty OPEN C GENIRL  71:15 (13) 80:30 (14) dnf 90:54 (21) 108:55 (18) disq
Mairead Murphy OPEN C Defence Forces OrienteersIRL  dns mp 97:06 (22) mp disq
TIDI OPEN C Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:17 (12) disq
Jana Grycova OPEN C KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:55 (2) 39:43 (1) 39:22 (1) disq
Marcus Geoghegan OPEN C Irish ROversIRL  74:59 (13) mp disq
Isabel Romano OPEN C ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  86:45 (17) disq
Sandra Obers OPEN C Hastveda OKSWE  mp disq
Maelys Caumette OPEN C Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  mp dns 116:20 (20) mp dns disq
Tetiana Korshunkova OPEN C SeverUKR  71:55 (14) 113:59 (19) 83:05 (15) 102:00 (23) mp disq
Barbara Resch OPEN C Järfälla OKSWE  74:48 (13) 84:02 (16) disq
Maja Obid OPEN C OK AzimutSLO  63:05 (12) 87:21 (14) disq
Susanne Geiler OPEN C USV JenaGER  93:24 (16) disq
Gosia Nedzi OPEN C Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  mp 127:07 (21) 110:50 (25) 119:10 (20) disq
Elise Lüdtke OPEN C ol norskaSUI  63:17 (11) dns 70:27 (12) 61:55 (10) 54:56 (6) disq
Katarina Sedej OPEN C OK AzimutSLO  79:05 (14) 78:12 (13) disq

W10
1.Annika Binder W10 OL Team KärntenAUT  11:39 (2) 18:09 (4) 15:09 (1) 16:28 (4) 13:40 (2) 75:05
2.Felicita Priedīte W10 Auseklis IKLAT  11:25 (1) 12:14 (1) 18:35 (2) 17:25 (5) 16:01 (4) 75:40 +00:35
3.Beatrice Sessi W10 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  13:33 (3) 14:43 (2) 21:08 (4) 15:38 (3) 13:02 (1) 78:04 +02:59
4.Inês Pedro W10 Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPOR  14:10 (4) 16:36 (3) 19:03 (3) 18:02 (7) 14:36 (3) 82:27 +07:22
5.Enikő Harkányi W10 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  18:19 (6) 21:28 (6) 29:48 (7) 17:50 (6) 23:39 (5) 111:04 +35:59
6.Yelyzaveta Svirepova W10 SeverUKR  20:19 (7) 29:36 (7) 28:08 (6) 14:50 (2) 30:21 (7) 123:14 +48:09
7.Maja Eva Voveris W10 Devyni OSKLTU  14:20 (5) 19:09 (5) 58:10 (8) 11:21 (1) 25:42 (6) 128:42 +53:37
Vianez Bončina W10 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  24:39 (5) 21:35 (8) disq

W10-SHADOWED
1.Nóra Csenge Tóth W10-SHADOWED Silvanus SportegyesületHUN  28:56 (1) 34:42 (5) 34:25 (2) 28:22 (1) 39:06 (1) 165:31
Sophia Vassileva W10-SHADOWED CO2ITA  21:31 (1) disq
Eliška Pospišilova W10-SHADOWED   17:51 (1) disq
Izabela Eržen W10-SHADOWED Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 28:47 (3) disq
Savannah Sophia Mosbech Smith W10-SHADOWED   21:23 (2) disq
Ema Škerjanc W10-SHADOWED Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 28:47 (3) disq
Aneta Havlová W10-SHADOWED KOB DěčínCZE  dns dns dns dns disq

W12
1.Dārta Rožukalna W12 Auseklis IKLAT  21:15 (5) 22:58 (5) 14:46 (1) 24:43 (2) 18:22 (1) 102:04
2.Annija Žilinska W12 Auseklis IKLAT  24:26 (7) 18:42 (1) 16:32 (4) 29:02 (7) 18:36 (2) 107:18 +05:14
3.Madlēna Freimane W12 Auseklis IKLAT  20:55 (4) 21:56 (4) 17:14 (6) 26:14 (3) 21:06 (3) 107:25 +05:21
4.Ida Marie Sigvardt W12 Odense OKDEN  20:44 (3) 31:21 (9) 15:27 (2) 27:14 (5) 24:36 (4) 119:22 +17:18
5.Alice Dainese W12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  17:54 (1) 19:46 (2) 25:24 (10) 19:57 (1) 39:31 (9) 122:32 +20:28
6.Helena Reiner W12 OL Team KärntenAUT  29:19 (9) 24:09 (6) 16:47 (5) 38:49 (9) 26:55 (5) 135:59 +33:55
7.Diana Kyslian W12 SeverUKR  31:25 (10) 27:01 (8) 22:07 (9) 26:18 (4) 35:01 (8) 141:52 +39:48
8.Valeriia Lomkova W12 SeverUKR  39:07 (11) 41:33 (11) 31:16 (11) 28:36 (6) 27:28 (6) 168:00 +65:56
9.Uliana Hrynko W12 SeverUKR  24:35 (8) 32:59 (10) 21:34 (8) 73:40 (11) 51:25 (11) 204:13 +102:09
Nyah Leitner W12 OL Team KärntenAUT  mp 25:41 (7) 20:50 (7) 41:28 (10) 43:04 (10) disq
Marja Nagy W12 DROTSLO  49:26 (12) dnf dns dns dns disq
Anna Shyrykalova W12 OC O-KompasUKR  20:02 (2) 20:21 (3) mp 33:45 (8) 28:44 (7) disq
Jevgenija Ščeglova W12 SpaceHubSLO  24:03 (6) 56:43 (12) 16:08 (3) disq

W14
1.Dora Delić W14 OK JapetićCRO  23:55 (1) 28:26 (1) 25:29 (1) 33:18 (2) 28:36 (1) 139:44
2.Viven Réka Tóth W14 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  33:02 (7) 34:37 (4) 31:32 (3) 35:49 (4) 34:52 (2) 169:52 +30:08
3.Margarita Zhuravleva W14 Devyni OSKLTU  30:41 (3) 39:25 (6) 29:45 (2) 34:11 (3) 39:31 (6) 173:33 +33:49
4.Anaïs Mazy W14 C.O.LiègeBEL  31:30 (4) 34:44 (5) 40:11 (7) 29:45 (1) 39:10 (5) 175:20 +35:36
5.Henriete Priedīte W14 Auseklis IKLAT  31:49 (5) 42:06 (8) 33:56 (5) 40:28 (7) 34:54 (3) 183:13 +43:29
6.Petra Antal W14 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  39:59 (10) 33:27 (3) 41:53 (8) 36:09 (5) 36:58 (4) 188:26 +48:42
7.Madara Miķelsone W14 Auseklis IKLAT  32:02 (6) 33:04 (2) 32:54 (4) 44:15 (10) 46:39 (10) 188:54 +49:10
8.Sofija Sveta Galvanovska W14 Auseklis IKLAT  37:43 (9) 45:49 (9) 38:04 (6) 51:04 (13) 46:07 (9) 218:47 +79:03
9.Juliana Pedro W14 Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPOR  29:56 (2) 61:25 (14) 43:49 (9) 44:08 (9) 42:34 (7) 221:52 +82:08
10.Melānija Rožukalna W14 Auseklis IKLAT  35:55 (8) 55:34 (12) 49:51 (14) 37:41 (6) 65:43 (12) 244:44 +105:00
11.Sofia Dainese W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  43:11 (11) 47:33 (10) 49:24 (13) 52:54 (14) 52:46 (11) 245:48 +106:04
12.Giorgia Sessi W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  53:36 (14) 72:38 (15) 55:51 (18) 59:54 (16) 75:46 (14) 317:45 +178:01
13.Teresa Paolillo W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  88:02 (19) 87:15 (17) 49:51 (14) 57:04 (15) 105:13 (15) 387:25 +247:41
14.Veronika Ishchenko W14 O-KyivUKR  67:01 (18) 74:29 (16) 79:09 (19) 64:38 (18) 105:21 (16) 390:38 +250:54
Hannah Sandrisser W14 OL Team KärntenAUT  55:27 (15) mp 51:41 (17) 47:48 (11) 44:36 (8) disq
Giada Ambrosio W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  59:39 (17) 132:26 (18) 51:22 (16) mp 67:47 (13) disq
Alvina Venhauer W14 OL Team KärntenAUT  56:10 (16) 51:22 (11) 45:55 (11) 60:09 (17) mp disq
Guste Krapauskaite W14 OSK OriensLTU  45:11 (13) 56:28 (13) 48:58 (12) 49:12 (12) mp disq
Armante Simaite W14 OSK OriensLTU  43:59 (12) 39:42 (7) 44:42 (10) 42:08 (8) dns disq

W16
1.Eleonora Priedite W16 Auseklis IKLAT  48:42 (2) 54:37 (4) 48:34 (1) 53:51 (5) 58:25 (2) 264:09
2.Hilda Lindèn W16 Växjö OKSWE  50:47 (5) 48:50 (2) 51:43 (2) 52:02 (3) 70:26 (7) 273:48 +09:39
3.Paola Rako W16 OK VihorCRO  49:32 (3) 68:20 (8) 59:09 (5) 48:37 (2) 59:01 (3) 284:39 +20:30
4.Alessia D'incau W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  50:32 (4) 52:02 (3) 51:49 (3) 58:01 (7) 74:12 (9) 286:36 +22:27
5.Lūcija Epnere W16 Auseklis IKLAT  52:47 (6) 57:32 (6) 52:55 (4) 65:47 (9) 60:47 (5) 289:48 +25:39
6.Elettra Gaio W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  61:41 (10) 70:51 (10) 74:50 (9) 73:37 (10) 64:53 (6) 345:52 +81:43
7.Zille Borbála Gecse W16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  59:32 (9) 69:35 (9) 68:44 (8) 86:46 (17) 84:56 (10) 369:33 +105:24
8.Yevheniia Oksiuchenko W16 O-KyivUKR  91:31 (13) 72:46 (11) 92:18 (14) 77:44 (15) 106:13 (12) 440:32 +176:23
Dóra Zólyomi W16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  66:46 (11) 73:52 (12) 74:57 (10) 74:56 (13) dns disq
Veronika Rotkova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  54:10 (6) 59:36 (4) disq
Anna Shyta W16 SeverUKR  mp 91:03 (14) 85:21 (12) 101:12 (18) 73:47 (8) disq
Nikolina Ugrin W16 OK TivoliSLO  dns mp 84:57 (11) 81:51 (16) dns disq
Pap Dorina W16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  74:07 (12) 63:13 (7) mp 74:45 (12) mp disq
Viktória Héra W16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  58:43 (8) 56:46 (5) 67:45 (7) 61:54 (8) mp disq
Freya Tryner W16 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  46:18 (1) 44:48 (1) disq
Eva Hiklová W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  76:29 (14) mp disq
Fruzsina Patkós W16 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  95:18 (14) 86:15 (13) 91:41 (13) 74:16 (11) dns disq
Emma Wälti W16 OLC WinterthurSUI  57:30 (7) mp 66:27 (6) 52:45 (4) 104:29 (11) disq
Kristýna Finstrlová W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  41:02 (1) 55:34 (1) disq

W18
1.Lenka Jilkova W18 SOB OlomoucCZE  44:51 (1) 48:22 (2) 46:31 (1) 46:49 (2) 57:09 (2) 243:42
2.Migle Cincikaite W18 OSK OriensLTU  55:07 (2) 52:14 (4) 54:13 (2) 52:36 (4) 72:30 (3) 286:40 +42:58
3.Svitlana Askerova W18 SeverUKR  66:26 (4) 50:46 (3) 56:36 (3) 55:52 (5) 80:17 (6) 309:57 +66:15
4.Laura Venhauer W18 OLC Union ViktringAUT  62:47 (3) 63:09 (5) 62:25 (4) 57:36 (6) 75:03 (4) 321:00 +77:18
5.Sofiia Borodavka W18 SeverUKR  90:47 (11) 67:52 (7) 65:58 (6) 66:40 (10) 80:42 (7) 371:59 +128:17
6.Myroslava Mizerniuk W18 SeverUKR  84:39 (8) 73:03 (8) 71:54 (7) 73:15 (11) 95:37 (8) 398:28 +154:46
7.Louisa Kollenbach W18 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  78:28 (6) 64:48 (6) 87:34 (11) 66:13 (9) 119:22 (10) 416:25 +172:43
Julie Finstrlová W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Marta Raituma W18 Auseklis IKLAT  108:43 (13) 80:43 (12) mp 94:56 (13) 130:32 (11) disq
Magda Barnatova W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  58:15 (7) 80:05 (5) disq
Markéta Mynářová W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  74:30 (12) mp disq
Agilė Kevėnaitė W18 OSK OriensLTU  87:02 (9) 75:25 (10) 80:21 (10) mp dns disq
Eliska Tomanova W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  47:33 (3) 53:10 (1) disq
Toma Gaižiūnaitė W18 OSK OriensLTU  105:01 (12) 76:10 (11) 79:57 (9) dnf dns disq
Marie Hovorková W18 KOB DěčínCZE  84:25 (7) 73:46 (8) 117:15 (9) disq
Kateryna Kompanets W18 SeverUKR  89:38 (10) 74:42 (9) 64:04 (5) 62:00 (8) dnf disq
Dorja Salopek W18 OK RisCRO  41:03 (1) 45:51 (1) disq
Feike Kerckhofs W18 OmegaBEL  76:02 (5) dnf dns dns dns disq

W20
1.Sigrid Høyer Staugaard W20 FIF HilleroedDEN  50:22 (1) 39:06 (1) 44:02 (1) 42:39 (1) 61:07 (3) 237:16
2.Martina Niklasson W20 Växjö OKSWE  59:46 (2) 62:13 (3) 63:48 (4) 74:42 (4) 85:53 (5) 346:22 +109:06
3.Maja Lindén W20 Växjö OKSWE  61:39 (3) 57:20 (2) 59:35 (2) 81:37 (6) 89:50 (6) 350:01 +112:45
4.Linda Lanna W20 ASD Orsa MaggioreITA  100:32 (6) 88:04 (5) 87:22 (5) 81:04 (5) 97:40 (7) 454:42 +217:26
5.Marharyta Simonova W20 SeverUKR  87:24 (5) 119:45 (6) 106:18 (6) 110:06 (7) 117:53 (8) 541:26 +304:10
Klara Barnatova W20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  46:41 (3) 57:00 (1) disq
Marketa Rotkova W20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  43:17 (2) 60:08 (2) disq
Zoe Carter W20 Southern ArrowsAUS  75:14 (4) 69:01 (4) 60:54 (3) mp 75:03 (4) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Christiane Trösse W21 ULTIMATE SV TU IlmenauGER  53:33 (2) 58:30 (2) 62:47 (2) 60:44 (1) 63:57 (2) 299:31
2.Lilla Zempleni W21 ULTIMATE ZempleniHUN  49:56 (1) 57:36 (1) 55:11 (1) 75:31 (2) 70:00 (4) 308:14 +08:43
3.Marie Krejcikova W21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  71:41 (3) 67:43 (3) 67:38 (3) 78:09 (3) 84:13 (7) 369:24 +69:53
4.Mariya Perepelytsya W21 ULTIMATE OC O-KompasUKR  84:10 (4) 83:02 (5) 85:37 (4) 87:20 (4) 86:47 (8) 426:56 +127:25
Justine Hamel W21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  76:21 (6) disq
Heather High W21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  87:08 (9) disq
Sarah Berger W21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  106:39 (10) disq
Anouk van der Burgt W21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  64:53 (3) disq
Marion Risse W21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  74:23 (5) disq
Inès van der Burgt W21 ULTIMATE Cadre Romand SuisseSUI  dns disq
Kutja Babič W21 ULTIMATE DROTSLO  mp mp disq
Barbora Krejcikova W21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  86:15 (5) 77:41 (4) dnf dns dns disq
Hanna Müller W21 ULTIMATE OLG BaselSUI  55:25 (1) disq

W21A LONG
1.Janine Eggs W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  57:28 (1) 61:43 (5) 53:00 (1) 55:21 (3) 61:39 (1) 289:11
2.Claudia Rooman W21A LONG Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  60:02 (2) 54:52 (1) 59:17 (4) 53:04 (1) 63:16 (2) 290:31 +01:20
3.Selma Frieda Hardegger W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  60:36 (3) 59:34 (4) 57:23 (2) 53:42 (2) 67:28 (3) 298:43 +09:32
4.Maria Labarre W21A LONG Opale OrientationFRA  74:57 (6) 58:09 (2) 64:17 (5) 56:56 (4) 70:00 (4) 324:19 +35:08
5.Inga Hollmann W21A LONG WestfalenGER  102:10 (7) 83:04 (7) 81:00 (7) 74:35 (6) 97:39 (6) 438:28 +149:17
Franziska Meier W21A LONG OLG WelsikonSUI  66:42 (4) 58:46 (3) 58:48 (3) 59:33 (5) dns disq
Natalie Menn W21A LONG WestfalenGER  dns 78:29 (6) 68:58 (6) 80:51 (7) 87:20 (5) disq
Eleonore Robinson W21A LONG Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  73:24 (5) mp 82:53 (8) dns mp disq

W21A SHORT
1.Malvina Girinskyte W21A SHORT OSK OriensLTU  40:10 (1) 39:41 (1) 43:27 (1) 49:51 (1) 57:20 (2) 230:29
2.Sabeth Kosch W21A SHORT OLV SteinbergGER  50:51 (3) 46:42 (2) 51:24 (3) 54:37 (3) 54:21 (1) 257:55 +27:26
3.Sindija Širaka W21A SHORT Auseklis IKLAT  54:46 (4) 49:27 (3) 49:46 (2) 49:52 (2) 65:11 (5) 269:02 +38:33
4.Ladina Feucht W21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  55:58 (5) 57:30 (7) 54:15 (4) 66:51 (5) 60:15 (4) 294:49 +64:20
5.Anna Lopatenko W21A SHORT SeverUKR  62:07 (6) 51:26 (5) 71:38 (7) 69:05 (8) 58:41 (3) 312:57 +82:28
6.Xenia Kissling W21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  62:28 (7) 67:28 (8) 69:47 (6) 68:44 (7) 73:35 (6) 342:02 +111:33
7.Eloise Lardet W21A SHORT Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  83:09 (8) 76:47 (9) 82:29 (8) 73:34 (9) 74:57 (7) 390:56 +160:27
Tóth Eszter W21A SHORT Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp mp disq
Nicole Pizzolato W21A SHORT Orienteering Treviso asdITA  140:35 (11) 134:47 (10) disq
Niki W21A SHORT DROTSLO  dnf dnf disq
Lucie Zdobinská W21A SHORT Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE  44:25 (2) 50:58 (4) mp 61:08 (4) 78:34 (8) disq
Neža Sluga W21A SHORT Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  127:35 (9) disq
Gosia Nedzi W21A SHORT Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  193:15 (9) disq
Corina Ringli W21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  mp 77:23 (10) dns 80:13 (10) dns disq
Adéla Havlová W21A SHORT OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Emma Rosén W21A SHORT OK NjudungSWE  54:26 (6) 58:31 (5) 66:54 (6) disq

W21B
1.Mariia Malone W21B Irish ROversIRL  43:08 (4) 46:42 (2) 39:38 (2) 42:35 (1) 39:40 (1) 211:43
2.Sanni Ruuhiala W21B FIN-HiisirastiFIN  39:23 (1) 36:21 (1) 41:02 (3) 51:03 (3) 53:04 (2) 220:53 +09:10
3.Mira Brodowski W21B WestfalenGER  41:05 (2) 66:37 (5) 39:27 (1) 44:57 (2) 56:22 (4) 248:28 +36:45
4.Charlotte Saillard W21B CO'Orne AlençonFRA  41:56 (3) 59:10 (3) 52:23 (5) 51:34 (4) 58:03 (5) 263:06 +51:23
5.Miriam Kralova W21B ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  68:12 (7) 59:28 (4) 61:21 (7) 54:51 (5) 54:40 (3) 298:32 +86:49
6.Corinna Kofler W21B OL Team KärntenAUT  58:33 (5) 91:47 (8) 63:30 (8) 84:17 (8) 79:09 (7) 377:16 +165:33
Urša Štanfel W21B SRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCRO  43:58 (4) disq
Aurora Minetto W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  103:44 (9) disq
Ellen Hertegonne W21B ThORBEL  81:03 (8) 80:44 (6) 75:39 (9) 75:17 (6) dns disq
Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  59:29 (6) 83:05 (7) 55:12 (6) 81:56 (8) disq
Federica Lazzaro W21B Orienteering Treviso asdITA  76:26 (7) 70:15 (6) disq

W21E
1.Ida Lindkvist W21E Molde og Omegn IdrettsforeningNOR  44:21 (1) 45:09 (1) 46:37 (2) 62:54 (4) 60:15 (1) 259:16
2.Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen W21E Søllerød OKDEN  51:37 (3) 50:40 (4) 42:59 (1) 67:59 (7) 63:08 (3) 276:23 +17:07
3.Alberte Kaae-nielsen W21E Søllerød OKDEN  50:53 (2) 46:58 (2) 47:30 (3) 60:55 (2) 74:07 (7) 280:23 +21:07
4.Tatsiana Voveriene W21E Devyni OSKLTU  53:32 (4) 50:58 (5) 50:45 (6) 66:49 (6) 68:59 (5) 291:03 +31:47
5.Hanna Fedosieieva W21E Kyivska RusUKR  56:37 (5) 52:50 (6) 50:27 (5) 68:49 (8) 62:55 (2) 291:38 +32:22
6.Amelia Horne W21E Nelson Orienteering ClubNZL  58:25 (6) 48:19 (3) 48:02 (4) 69:16 (9) 74:51 (8) 298:53 +39:37
7.Nina Döllgast W21E Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER  64:01 (8) 58:05 (10) 56:30 (8) 79:00 (13) 73:49 (6) 331:25 +72:09
8.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  68:13 (11) 54:32 (7) 57:09 (9) 75:35 (10) 82:03 (11) 337:32 +78:16
9.Anna Balas W21E SeverUKR  64:37 (9) 64:10 (13) 62:39 (11) 76:08 (12) 77:08 (9) 344:42 +85:26
10.Adrienne Brandi W21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  66:23 (10) 57:30 (8) 61:49 (10) 81:29 (14) 87:22 (13) 354:33 +95:17
11.Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  73:20 (15) 57:57 (9) 65:15 (13) 84:15 (15) 83:08 (12) 363:55 +104:39
12.Iris Pecorari W21E Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  77:55 (17) 63:48 (12) 68:00 (16) 75:51 (11) 78:22 (10) 363:56 +104:40
13.Andreina Brandi W21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  74:49 (16) 68:21 (15) 65:35 (14) 120:51 (22) 92:33 (14) 422:09 +162:53
14.Amandine Malengreau W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  96:46 (18) 82:17 (16) 76:57 (19) 103:07 (18) 99:47 (17) 458:54 +199:38
15.Svitlana Dudnik W21E O-KyivUKR  98:28 (19) 94:38 (17) 73:36 (17) 112:08 (20) 125:35 (19) 504:25 +245:09
Nelli Hajdu W21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  64:03 (12) 87:56 (16) disq
Barbora Zhanalova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  59:58 (1) 67:29 (4) disq
Aurélie Deschepper W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  70:03 (12) 67:28 (14) dns dns dnf disq
Madara Freimane W21E Auseklis IKLAT  70:53 (13) dns dns dns 95:52 (15) disq
Evalin Brautigam W21E Southern ArrowsAUS  60:32 (7) 61:38 (11) 67:06 (15) 89:01 (17) mp disq
Alicia Bodart W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  73:10 (14) mp 75:10 (18) 114:50 (21) 107:39 (18) disq
Małgorzata Pachnik W21E UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  51:49 (7) 65:53 (5) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  106:36 (19) 99:16 (16) disq
Bambič W21E DROTSLO  dnf 60:55 (2) disq

W35
1.Olena Dotsenko W35 SeverUKR  67:29 (5) 54:13 (1) 57:38 (2) 57:54 (2) 61:03 (1) 298:17
2.Yiching Huang W35 Moxina OKTPE  62:24 (2) 61:35 (2) 59:52 (3) 59:37 (3) 78:35 (3) 322:03 +23:46
3.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  64:56 (3) 74:13 (6) 67:00 (6) 57:15 (1) 69:02 (2) 332:26 +34:09
4.Júlia Juhász W35 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  66:04 (4) 66:11 (3) 63:17 (5) 65:30 (4) 88:20 (5) 349:22 +51:05
5.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  76:47 (7) 72:53 (4) 61:08 (4) 71:20 (5) 81:00 (4) 363:08 +64:51
6.Barbara Kmetec W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  73:49 (6) 83:37 (7) 78:20 (7) 78:44 (6) 102:31 (6) 417:01 +118:44
7.Nataliya Ivanova W35 SeverUKR  77:17 (8) 74:01 (5) 84:02 (8) 93:18 (7) 104:16 (7) 432:54 +134:37
Ursula Binder W35 OL Team KärntenAUT  52:08 (1) 46:01 (1) mp disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina W35 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  95:08 (9) 131:42 (8) disq

W40
1.Lucile Chatelon W40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  40:47 (1) 46:33 (4) 42:38 (1) 59:44 (2) 56:34 (1) 246:16
2.Katarina Lenander W40 Växjö OKSWE  42:25 (2) 42:08 (1) 49:57 (4) 59:42 (1) 66:36 (3) 260:48 +14:32
3.Eva Gustafsson W40 Växjö OKSWE  50:51 (4) 48:28 (5) 61:32 (7) 68:46 (4) 71:12 (4) 300:49 +54:33
4.Edit Kovács W40 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  72:48 (8) 55:58 (7) 52:48 (5) 75:13 (5) 74:17 (5) 331:04 +84:48
5.Dóra Bélai-Sztastyik W40 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  70:07 (6) 57:28 (8) 65:46 (9) 89:59 (7) 90:37 (6) 373:57 +127:41
6.Hana Jilkova W40 SOB OlomoucCZE  83:41 (12) 69:30 (9) 62:56 (8) 85:32 (6) 92:10 (7) 393:49 +147:33
7.Federica Agostini W40 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  73:20 (9) 72:40 (11) 74:23 (13) 98:20 (8) 98:46 (9) 417:29 +171:13
8.Sabina Rako W40 OK VihorCRO  82:41 (11) 70:35 (10) 66:31 (10) 102:21 (9) 95:35 (8) 417:43 +171:27
9.Ângela Pedro W40 Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPOR  81:24 (10) 86:44 (14) 73:00 (12) 105:00 (10) 112:16 (10) 458:24 +212:08
Ana Plavčak W40 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  79:51 (12) disq
Anna Stepanova W40 SpaceHubSLO  44:26 (3) 42:52 (2) 49:40 (3) disq
Elisabeth Sandrisser W40 OL Team KärntenAUT  mp 44:12 (3) 46:40 (2) 60:59 (3) 56:48 (2) disq
Rasa Ivanauskaite W40 AzuolasLTU  61:00 (5) 52:54 (6) 57:37 (6) dns dns disq
Hana Nováková W40 Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE  70:26 (7) 84:06 (13) 69:48 (11) 118:22 (11) mp disq
Violeta Čalić W40 OK VihorCRO  118:27 (12) 155:11 (13) disq
Bernardica Stipić W40 OK VihorCRO  124:04 (13) 141:40 (12) disq
Maja Kušt W40 OK VihorCRO  mp 121:33 (11) disq

W45
1.Pippa Archer W45 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  45:52 (2) 41:07 (1) 47:37 (3) 51:55 (1) 52:01 (1) 238:32
2.Federica Sancin W45 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  47:04 (3) 48:26 (3) 47:01 (2) 59:47 (2) 63:14 (3) 265:32 +27:00
3.Ursina Mathys W45 ZèlgSUI  56:28 (4) 49:50 (4) 57:29 (5) 65:29 (3) 76:23 (4) 305:39 +67:07
4.Karoline Fischerleitner W45 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  86:17 (7) 61:37 (5) 57:08 (4) 92:42 (4) 82:44 (5) 380:28 +141:56
5.Peichi Chuang W45 Moxina OKTPE  73:54 (5) 66:47 (6) 65:55 (6) 116:35 (5) 114:09 (6) 437:20 +198:48
6.Andrea Rass - Venhauer W45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  76:28 (6) 85:04 (7) 82:29 (8) 145:41 (8) 123:41 (7) 513:23 +274:51
7.Katalin Juhasz W45 Ostmarka OKNOR  100:59 (8) 92:06 (9) 80:04 (7) 133:24 (6) 143:55 (8) 550:28 +311:56
Inese Miķelsone W45 Auseklis IKLAT  118:58 (9) 87:01 (8) 90:27 (9) 137:58 (7) dns disq
Aline Hermans W45 C.O.LiègeBEL  42:41 (1) 43:36 (2) 38:36 (1) mp 56:26 (2) disq

W50
1.Maria Høyer Staugaard W50 FIF HilleroedDEN  46:51 (2) 38:04 (1) 46:57 (3) 56:30 (4) 47:45 (1) 236:07
2.Jana Lepiksone W50 Auseklis IKLAT  63:12 (7) 41:21 (2) 44:17 (2) 49:43 (2) 51:32 (2) 250:05 +13:58
3.Ruth Moser W50 OLC WinterthurSUI  59:55 (3) 55:18 (6) 54:28 (6) 53:04 (3) 55:13 (3) 277:58 +41:51
4.Olena Kostina W50 SeverUKR  60:01 (5) 58:37 (9) 52:52 (4) 59:50 (5) 61:23 (4) 292:43 +56:36
5.Nadia van Buuren W50 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  61:16 (6) 52:50 (5) 53:59 (5) 62:32 (7) 69:37 (7) 300:14 +64:07
6.Ieva Freimane W50 Auseklis IKLAT  69:15 (9) 51:58 (4) 54:45 (7) 60:10 (6) 69:18 (6) 305:26 +69:19
7.Tünde Allwinger W50 Mariborski OKSLO  69:11 (8) 61:56 (11) 62:22 (9) 77:48 (10) 64:59 (5) 336:16 +100:09
8.Linda Raituma W50 Auseklis IKLAT  81:44 (12) 58:35 (8) 62:45 (10) 77:25 (9) 87:06 (8) 367:35 +131:28
9.Vladislava Fencíková W50 Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE  59:58 (4) 66:50 (12) 68:07 (11) 81:42 (11) 97:44 (9) 374:21 +138:14
Pauline Tryner W50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  71:50 (10) 56:02 (7) disq
Elena Margiore W50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp disq
Silvia Chupekova W50 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  43:59 (1) 43:47 (3) 43:40 (1) 43:17 (1) dns disq
Alfiia Kononova W50 SeverUKR  126:42 (15) 110:45 (15) 136:21 (12) 177:58 (14) dns disq
Chris Stocks W50 BushflyersAUS  73:43 (11) 71:16 (13) dns 98:53 (12) dns disq
Petra Rosén W50 Växjö OKSWE  92:16 (14) 73:05 (14) mp 103:03 (13) 100:48 (10) disq
Natali Kuner W50 TITAN OKGER  84:12 (13) 59:28 (10) 58:27 (8) 71:55 (8) dns disq

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  59:11 (1) 47:17 (1) 39:34 (1) 66:39 (1) 59:28 (2) 272:09
2.Jen Leonard W50 ULTIMATE Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  62:16 (2) 62:07 (4) 50:23 (3) 72:53 (2) 59:24 (1) 307:03 +34:54
3.Ruth Lynam W50 ULTIMATE Irish ROversIRL  62:30 (3) 49:42 (2) 46:36 (2) 87:33 (4) 72:49 (4) 319:10 +47:01
4.Dunja Riet, van de W50 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  83:44 (4) 59:23 (3) 53:22 (4) 81:02 (3) 71:43 (3) 349:14 +77:05
5.Csilla Hajas W50 ULTIMATE ZempleniHUN  96:31 (5) 76:16 (5) 111:45 (8) 133:26 (7) 106:58 (5) 524:56 +252:47
6.Monika Krejcikova W50 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  129:43 (8) 102:30 (8) 81:12 (7) 116:02 (5) 115:12 (6) 544:39 +272:30
7.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W50 ULTIMATE HerlufsholmDEN  127:06 (7) 98:47 (7) 69:04 (5) 137:06 (8) 117:12 (7) 549:15 +277:06
8.Helle Schou W50 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  110:30 (6) 95:30 (6) 74:21 (6) 126:30 (6) 189:17 (8) 596:08 +323:59

W55
1.Tzvetanka Vassileva W55 CO2ITA  43:22 (1) 44:59 (2) 49:47 (1) 51:57 (1) 51:23 (1) 241:28
2.Wiebke Sihver W55 Post SV DresdenGER  52:31 (4) 42:59 (1) 51:16 (2) 59:31 (3) 59:02 (3) 265:19 +23:51
3.Vija Šiltere W55 Auseklis IKLAT  67:23 (9) 51:14 (3) 58:45 (6) 61:35 (4) 55:30 (2) 294:27 +52:59
4.Carola Ray W55 OK77FIN  55:38 (5) 60:55 (7) 51:43 (3) 67:04 (7) 60:18 (4) 295:38 +54:10
5.Elisabeth Kirchmeir W55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  49:09 (2) 82:39 (11) 57:34 (5) 57:16 (2) 79:38 (8) 326:16 +84:48
6.Paula Savolainen W55 Paimion RastiFIN  62:58 (7) 61:51 (8) 62:59 (7) 75:10 (9) 72:35 (5) 335:33 +94:05
7.Iris Kosch W55 OLV SteinbergGER  58:39 (6) 57:05 (5) 67:42 (8) 77:27 (10) 75:41 (6) 336:34 +95:06
8.Sibylle Bieri W55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  76:15 (10) 72:36 (10) 70:04 (9) 68:15 (8) 90:22 (10) 377:32 +136:04
9.Claire Moisseron W55 VikazimFRA  64:34 (8) 59:22 (6) 96:42 (12) 66:33 (6) 90:37 (11) 377:48 +136:20
10.Tetiana Dudnik W55 O-KyivUKR  98:18 (12) 87:01 (12) 82:12 (10) 89:57 (11) 85:07 (9) 442:35 +201:07
11.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach W55 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  125:07 (13) 101:58 (13) 109:09 (13) 140:58 (12) 136:23 (12) 613:35 +372:07
Lenka Hruskova W55 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  mp 78:26 (7) disq
Mairead Murphy W55 Defence Forces OrienteersIRL  mp disq
Tuula Partanen W55 Rasti-HyryFIN  87:09 (11) 65:46 (9) 84:04 (11) dnf dns disq
Gabriella Györffy W55 HSE SzentendreHUN  52:13 (3) 51:26 (4) 55:39 (4) 64:29 (5) mp disq

W60
1.Sabine Juckelandt W60 SV Robotron DresdenGER  34:06 (1) 32:50 (2) 36:37 (3) 37:50 (2) 40:46 (3) 182:09
2.Barbara Lüscher W60 OLC KapreoloSUI  35:11 (3) 30:00 (1) 34:05 (1) 34:44 (1) 59:45 (8) 193:45 +11:36
3.Tuula Sani W60 Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  35:06 (2) 47:09 (8) 35:47 (2) 44:00 (4) 40:36 (2) 202:38 +20:29
4.Ildikó Mátyás W60 HSE SzentendreHUN  47:36 (7) 37:21 (5) 43:41 (6) 45:38 (5) 38:26 (1) 212:42 +30:33
5.Susan Key W60 Melbourne Forest RacersAUS  44:43 (6) 35:32 (3) 41:13 (4) 40:39 (3) 50:54 (4) 213:01 +30:52
6.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala W60 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  44:14 (5) 43:13 (6) 49:54 (8) 51:14 (6) 54:54 (7) 243:29 +61:20
7.Tuija Jurvakainen W60 Rasti-HyryFIN  56:06 (9) 43:27 (7) 55:38 (10) 56:45 (8) 53:50 (6) 265:46 +83:37
8.Mary O'connell W60 Irish ROversIRL  49:28 (8) 52:51 (9) 51:36 (9) 51:30 (7) 60:42 (9) 266:07 +83:58
9.Lisa Degn Tantholdt W60 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  79:23 (12) 53:33 (10) 58:20 (11) 66:36 (10) 80:36 (11) 338:28 +156:19
10.Ruth Nativ W60 Modiin O clubISR  78:09 (11) 75:38 (12) 85:03 (12) 85:32 (11) 78:58 (10) 403:20 +221:11
11.Jenny Buelens W60 ASUB OrientationBEL  124:46 (13) 100:07 (13) 102:59 (13) 118:25 (12) 108:04 (12) 554:21 +372:12
Mudīte Zvaigzne W60 SKIO LatviaLAT  62:15 (10) 53:36 (11) 44:53 (7) 61:07 (9) dns disq
Birgitte Erskov Halland W60 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  40:07 (4) 37:20 (4) 42:47 (5) mp 53:33 (5) disq

W65
1.Katalin Kármán W65 HSE SzentendreHUN  37:19 (1) 27:26 (1) 31:33 (1) 35:19 (1) 35:23 (1) 167:00
2.Gisela Tonn W65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  45:30 (3) 43:59 (4) 44:38 (2) 51:19 (3) 42:25 (2) 227:51 +60:51
3.Isabel Monteiro W65 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  48:49 (4) 44:33 (6) 50:32 (6) 53:28 (4) 47:50 (3) 245:12 +78:12
4.Julia Prudhoe W65 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  50:43 (6) 42:05 (2) 46:31 (4) 56:30 (7) 55:13 (7) 251:02 +84:02
5.Andrea Janus W65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  61:03 (10) 44:04 (5) 45:19 (3) 48:59 (2) 52:02 (6) 251:27 +84:27
6.Helena Jahnova W65 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  50:34 (5) 46:50 (7) 48:07 (5) 60:24 (10) 51:16 (5) 257:11 +90:11
7.Renate Tröße W65 SV TU IlmenauGER  59:40 (9) 54:08 (9) 55:05 (7) 54:55 (5) 50:38 (4) 274:26 +107:26
8.Bernie O' Boyle W65 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  54:00 (7) 48:30 (8) 58:23 (8) 57:11 (8) 59:12 (8) 277:16 +110:16
Bea Arn W65 SCOM MendrisioSUI  57:39 (8) 61:33 (10) 61:54 (9) 59:09 (9) dns disq
Esther Meier W65 OLG WelsikonSUI  45:20 (2) 42:27 (3) 63:42 (10) 56:17 (6) dns disq
Vlasta Beranová W65 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  72:10 (11) mp 88:35 (11) 85:17 (11) 89:59 (10) disq
Liubov Huz W65 SeverUKR  mp 91:30 (11) 97:38 (12) 112:59 (12) 81:40 (9) disq

W70
1.Ulla Hooge W70 OK OestDEN  40:22 (1) 37:42 (1) 47:26 (1) 45:36 (1) 68:33 (2) 239:39
2.Hilde Bader W70 OLF MainzGER  47:21 (3) 50:26 (3) 83:18 (4) 64:50 (2) 62:31 (1) 308:26 +68:47
3.Lyubov Ryasna W70 Irish ROversIRL  43:33 (2) 59:14 (4) 71:27 (3) 65:03 (3) 75:13 (3) 314:30 +74:51
4.Leubov Lapushner W70 Galilee O ClubISR  79:06 (5) 62:03 (5) 89:11 (5) 80:38 (5) 93:59 (4) 404:57 +165:18
Barbara Junghans W70 Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  102:37 (6) 109:43 (6) 93:51 (6) 104:22 (6) dns disq
Paula Kyyrönen W70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  58:09 (4) 48:04 (2) 62:36 (2) 69:10 (4) dns disq