v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija i Baranja open 2023->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Oliver Skočić M12   23:59 (1) 42:05 (2) 66:04
2.Jure Rako M12   28:00 (2) 44:28 (3) 72:28 +06:24
David Palić M12   mp 38:49 (1) disq

M14
1.Roko Vukić M14   34:39 (1) 33:13 (2) 67:52
2.Marin Tanković M14   43:52 (3) 26:50 (1) 70:42 +02:50
Lovro Pinjušić M14   40:06 (2) disq

M16
1.Luka Gojmerac M16   39:22 (1) 22:33 (1) 61:55
2.Karlo Lesjak M16   46:53 (2) 28:04 (2) 74:57 +13:02
Jasmin Agić M16   dns dns disq

M20
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20   66:26 (2) 31:14 (1) 97:40
2.Patrick Milković M20   70:38 (3) 40:59 (2) 111:37 +13:57
3.Marin Jović M20   163:16 (4) 67:40 (3) 230:56 +133:16
Teo Mahović M20   59:34 (1) disq

M21A
1.Jakov Lesjak M21A   79:07 (1) 32:30 (1) 111:37
2.Filip Vujanić M21A   82:08 (2) 35:06 (2) 117:14 +05:37
Ivor Mikulčić M21A   164:13 (4) disq
Luka Kosić M21A   113:17 (3) disq

M21B
1.Bože Đipalo M21B   45:55 (1) 26:38 (2) 72:33
2.Ivan Novosel M21B   53:01 (2) 27:00 (3) 80:01 +07:28
3.Vedran Juričan M21B   57:25 (3) 28:38 (4) 86:03 +13:30
4.Dejan Juranić M21B   65:30 (5) 37:43 (5) 103:13 +30:40
5.Krista Palić M21B   61:10 (4) 60:03 (6) 121:13 +48:40
Kristijan Verović M21B   66:51 (6) disq
Borna Kuzmanić M21B   83:01 (7) dns disq
Toni Budrović M21B   75:52 (7) disq
Ivor Mikulčić M21B   23:02 (1) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35   59:01 (1) 34:31 (2) 93:32
2.Branimir Pongrac M35   61:13 (2) 36:38 (3) 97:51 +04:19
3.Sonny Wessels M35   80:28 (3) 34:04 (1) 114:32 +21:00
4.Duje Rako M35   83:18 (4) 43:55 (4) 127:13 +33:41
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M35   99:23 (5) 44:53 (5) 144:16 +50:44
6.Branimir Putniković M35   106:55 (6) 50:45 (6) 157:40 +64:08
Ivan Gverić M35   53:01 (7) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M35   dns dns disq

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić M45   49:05 (2) 33:29 (1) 82:34
2.Damir Gobec M45   48:11 (1) 40:22 (3) 88:33 +05:59
3.Robert Orehoci M45   56:15 (3) 35:40 (2) 91:55 +09:21
4.Franjo Budi M45   67:42 (4) 45:53 (5) 113:35 +31:01
5.Domagoj Šantić M45   80:33 (5) 52:25 (7) 132:58 +50:24
6.Tomislav Filipčić M45   86:18 (6) 56:17 (8) 142:35 +60:01
Ivo Tišljar M45   40:50 (4) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45   51:22 (6) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45   dns disq
Dalibor Perković M45   dns disq
Josip Leovac M45   63:20 (9) disq

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55   48:13 (2) 38:19 (4) 86:32
2.Karlo Gobec M55   53:11 (3) 36:59 (2) 90:10 +03:38
3.Dario Štambuk M55   53:54 (4) 37:45 (3) 91:39 +05:07
4.Rafael Sandalj M55   57:37 (5) 54:03 (6) 111:40 +25:08
5.Darko Duhovic M55   89:44 (8) 34:12 (1) 123:56 +37:24
6.Gábor Erdős M55   84:56 (7) 48:16 (5) 133:12 +46:40
7.Josip Matijašić M55   83:20 (6) 73:22 (7) 156:42 +70:10
Ivo Tišljar M55   45:51 (1) disq
Predrag Labaš M55   121:17 (9) mp disq

M65
1.Nenad Mihaljević M65   76:29 (1) 37:05 (1) 113:34

M70
1.Milan Turkalj M70   49:36 (2) 36:19 (1) 85:55
Ivan Pongrac M70   32:11 (1) disq

OPEN
1.Valentina Hrman OPEN   42:12 (1) 105:57 (2) 148:09
Izabel Majetić OPEN   dns disq
Goran Kočiš OPEN   dns 79:33 (1) disq
Tina Šojat OPEN   56:50 (2) disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12   15:43 (1) 17:56 (1) 33:39
2.Viktoria Šantić Ž12   17:05 (2) 24:46 (3) 41:51 +08:12
3.Nika Juričan Ž12   20:14 (4) 21:51 (2) 42:05 +08:26
4.Veronika Šantić Ž12   18:39 (3) 26:50 (4) 45:29 +11:50
5.Matea Ban Ž12   33:08 (7) 31:49 (5) 64:57 +31:18
6.Nera Ban Ž12   26:51 (6) 44:32 (7) 71:23 +37:44
7.Anabella Juranić Ž12   20:44 (5) 81:43 (9) 102:27 +68:48
Klara Majetić Ž12   dns disq
Maja Gverić Ž12   34:09 (6) disq
Ana Leovac Ž12   63:33 (8) disq
Lana Babogredac Ž12   34:19 (8) disq

Ž14
1.Ema Juričan Ž14   31:35 (1) 21:45 (1) 53:20
2.Luna Bajrektarević Ž14   34:00 (2) 45:36 (3) 79:36 +26:16
3.Ana Budi Ž14   53:36 (3) 40:54 (2) 94:30 +41:10
Lara Debak Ž14   mp 95:40 (4) disq

Ž16
1.Paola Rako Ž16   50:37 (2) 26:44 (1) 77:21
2.Sara Delić Ž16   50:28 (1) 27:44 (2) 78:12 +00:51

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20   56:47 (1) 26:22 (1) 83:09
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20   63:30 (2) 29:21 (2) 92:51 +09:42
Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20   mp 39:27 (3) disq
Vanesa Eškinja Ž20   mp mp disq

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A   64:48 (1) 32:09 (1) 96:57
2.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A   74:37 (2) 35:34 (2) 110:11 +13:14
Ana Kovačić Ž21A   139:12 (3) dnf disq

Ž21B
1.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B   47:02 (1) 40:44 (1) 87:46
2.Paula Prpić Ž21B   49:54 (2) 57:34 (3) 107:28 +19:42
3.Petra Ban Ž21B   84:49 (3) 57:44 (4) 142:33 +54:47
Nina Viktorija Miković Ž21B   112:49 (5) disq
Ana Delić Ž21B   48:56 (2) disq
Zvjezdana Babogredac Ž21B   87:20 (4) disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35   54:44 (1) 33:12 (1) 87:56
2.Željka Fištrek Ž35   55:48 (2) 46:04 (5) 101:52 +13:56
3.Nikolina Šantić Ž35   74:30 (5) 37:07 (2) 111:37 +23:41
4.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35   63:58 (4) 49:58 (6) 113:56 +26:00
5.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35   59:05 (3) 65:06 (7) 124:11 +36:15
6.Sabina Rako Ž35   85:19 (6) 40:25 (3) 125:44 +37:48
Iris Eggels Ž35   mp 43:29 (4) disq
Lana Gerjević Ž35   mp disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45   36:38 (1) 29:43 (1) 66:21
2.Antonija Orlić Ž45   43:28 (3) 31:14 (2) 74:42 +08:21
3.Neda Gobec Ž45   44:16 (4) 36:07 (3) 80:23 +14:02
4.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45   46:54 (6) 36:58 (4) 83:52 +17:31
Bojana Nikolić Ž45   39:59 (2) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45   44:59 (5) disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž45   dns disq
Mirjana Mandić Ž45   52:47 (7) disq

Ž55
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž55   45:36 (2) 48:17 (1) 93:53
2.Maja Cvitković Ž55   47:31 (3) 49:08 (2) 96:39 +02:46
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55   81:27 (3) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55   42:07 (1) disq

Ž65
1.Vera Franc Ž65   54:57 (1) 47:45 (2) 102:42
2.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65   63:24 (2) 41:53 (1) 105:17 +02:35