v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
St. Stephen's->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

GF1944
1.Elizabeth Record GF1944   150:52 (1) 150:52

GF45+
1.Katherine Sheverava GF45+   82:16 (1) 82:16
2.Veronika Dornburg GF45+   166:27 (2) 166:27 +84:11

GM-18
1.Josh Goldenberg GM-18   97:12 (1) 97:12
2.Watt Wilkinson GM-18   101:31 (2) 101:31 +04:19
3.Simon Meyers GM-18   119:14 (3) 119:14 +22:02
4.Bryson Gibbs GM-18   123:01 (4) 123:01 +25:49
5.Team Green GM-18   132:47 (5) 132:47 +35:35
6.Team Scott and Alex GM-18   162:39 (6) 162:39 +65:27
Ryan Rosel GM-18   dnf disq

GM1944
1.Egor Titovitch GM1944   65:25 (1) 65:25
2.Ilia Serov GM1944   69:31 (2) 69:31 +04:06
3.Radu Greavu GM1944   81:08 (3) 81:08 +15:43
4.Martin Drott GM1944   88:03 (4) 88:03 +22:38
5.Walter Stager GM1944   108:43 (5) 108:43 +43:18
Team BarX (second course) GM1944   105:47 disq

GM45+
1.Art Cook GM45+   139:31 (1) 139:31
2.Chuck Stager GM45+   147:05 (2) 147:05 +07:34
3.JONATHAN HEDLUND GM45+   150:04 (3) 150:04 +10:33

G-Rec
PJ Hassett G-Rec   161:54 disq
JP Roos G-Rec   dns disq
Kelly Waller G-Rec   160:53 disq

OF-18
1.ANASTASIA TITOVITCH OF-18   67:28 (1) 67:28

OF1944
1.Charlotte Eisenberg OF1944   140:01 (1) 140:01

OF45+
1.Catharine Madeley OF45+   139:19 (1) 139:19
2.Kelly Manzano OF45+   178:10 (2) 178:10 +38:51

OM-18
1.Ethan Rosel OM-18   140:00 (1) 140:00
2.Team Leela Ella and Sebastian OM-18   176:25 (2) 176:25 +36:25

OM1944
1.Chris Comperry OM1944   72:26 (1) 72:26
2.Andrew Mustard OM1944   75:34 (2) 75:34 +03:08
2.Daniel Jepson OM1944   75:34 (2) 75:34 +03:08
4.John Manzano OM1944   183:10 (4) 183:10 +110:44
Alexander Phillipson OM1944   dns disq

OM45+
1.Ross Willis OM45+   101:39 (1) 101:39
2.Tom Wernimont OM45+   207:48 (2) 207:48 +106:09

O-Rec
Ramon Rivera O-Rec   disq disq
Nihel Ayari O-Rec   mp disq
Tom McNelly O-Rec   disq disq
Kimberly Kieffer O-Rec   115:21 disq
Rick Kieffer O-Rec   115:29 disq
Grace Rivera O-Rec   dns disq
Obinna Opara O-Rec   mp disq
SEBASTIAN AVILA O-Rec   140:05 disq
Austin Rosel O-Rec   136:43 disq
Karen Rosel O-Rec   disq disq
chad jakel O-Rec   dns disq
Josiah Rivera O-Rec   dnf disq

WF16+
1.Lauren Siegel WF16+   49:37 (1) 49:37

WM-13
1.Maxim Titovitch WM-13   38:32 (1) 38:32
2.Ian Carter WM-13   55:41 (2) 55:41 +17:09
3.Landon Carter WM-13   56:36 (3) 56:36 +18:04

WM16+
1.Alex Siegel WM16+   49:38 (1) 49:38

W-Rec
1.Darius Greavu W-Rec   65:38 (1) 65:38
2.Karina Greavu W-Rec   65:47 (2) 65:47 +00:09
Kellie Sorensen W-Rec   62:11 disq
Katherine Oehler (2nd course) W-Rec   17:40 disq
Nathan Scully W-Rec   53:50 disq
Patricia Kallusch W-Rec   disq disq
Jayden Yeary W-Rec   67:12 disq
Mei Mei Kallusch W-Rec   disq disq
Emily McCrary W-Rec   dns disq
Lucas Hicks W-Rec   67:15 disq
Sarah Guimaraes W-Rec   disq disq
Ryan Dapper W-Rec   67:08 disq
Maxwell Kallusch W-Rec   disq disq
Chris Scully W-Rec   53:55 disq
Chloe Kallusch W-Rec   disq disq
Jensen McCrary W-Rec   dns disq

YF1618
1.Katherine Oehler YF1618   33:29 (1) 33:29

YF19+
1.Molly and Melissa Wilkinson YF19+   59:24 (1) 59:24
2.Liubov Shitova YF19+   67:48 (2) 67:48 +08:24
3.Laura Stager YF19+   99:14 (3) 99:14 +39:50
4.Kelly Mikelson YF19+   109:12 (4) 109:12 +49:48

YM-15
1.Soren Jones YM-15   70:15 (1) 70:15
2.Henrik Hornby YM-15   75:33 (2) 75:33 +05:18

YM1618
1.Dennis Jr Wilkinson YM1618   37:46 (1) 37:46
Kuangda Chen YM1618   mp disq

YM19+
1.Brad Smith YM19+   99:44 (1) 99:44

Y-Rec
Harris Wright Y-Rec   disq disq
Gabe Jones Y-Rec   disq disq
Jack Jones Y-Rec   119:58 disq
Svea Jones Y-Rec   54:19 disq
Kyle Jones Y-Rec   disq disq