v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup MODEL EVENT, NEW DATE->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Jérémie Thenoz CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  14:20 (1) 18:31 (2) 32:51
2.Guillaume Beguinot CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  14:36 (2) 18:17 (1) 32:53 +00:02
3.Arnaud Thenoz CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  15:47 (3) 20:46 (5) 36:33 +03:42
4.Ash Boothroyd CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   19:04 (4) 23:00 (6) 42:04 +09:13
5.Antonin Bouis CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  22:52 (7) 19:57 (3) 42:49 +09:58
6.Clémence Mazan CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) AOCFRA  22:04 (6) 33:17 (9) 55:21 +22:30
7.Jules Zenevre CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Terres d'OFRA  24:51 (9) 31:00 (7) 55:51 +23:00
8.Holly Howe CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Kent OrienteersGBR  23:58 (8) 35:07 (10) 59:05 +26:14
9.Eskarina Medlock CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Wessex OCGBR  26:01 (10) 43:19 (14) 69:20 +36:29
10.Adèle Bouis CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  30:45 (13) 40:20 (12) 71:05 +38:14
11.Mathilde Bernard CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) O'Team BesançonFRA  34:43 (15) 51:00 (15) 85:43 +52:52
12.Elisa Bernard CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) O'Team BesançonFRA  27:37 (12) 85:52 (19) 113:29 +80:38
Eoin Simpson CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  26:23 (11) dns disq
Aubin Guiot CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ASCOFRA  dns 41:37 (13) disq
Ellen Simpson CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  21:22 (5) dns disq
Philippe Benas CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   dns dns disq
Lughan Locatelli CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  dns dns disq
Maud Petitjean CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   dns dns disq
Pascal Thomas CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   dns dns disq
Anaïs Mazy CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) C.O.LiègeBEL  dns mp disq
Mathis Poinsenot CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  dns 20:17 (4) disq
Diane Agnoly Gaufillet CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   75:44 (17) disq
Rachel Agnoly CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   75:44 (17) disq
Annabelle Delétang CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) LOISEFRA  dns dns disq
Laetitia Delétang CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) LOISEFRA  dns dns disq
Lovro Nagy CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) DROTSLO  dns dns disq
Maxime Flamand CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) LOISEFRA  dns dns disq
Ginette Schelcher CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA  dns dns disq
Florence Hanauer CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA  dns dns disq
Emma Cocchio-journet CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  dns 101:53 (20) disq
Max Straube-Roth CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) SV LengefeldGER  33:58 (14) mp disq
Mike Brett CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Aborial AdventurersGBR  dns dns disq
George Rennie CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  dns 40:14 (11) disq
Hugo Peñaranda Pérez CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  disq 59:36 (16) disq
Hannah Chapman CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 32:31 (8) disq

CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Daisy Rennie CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  34:02 (1) 38:27 (3) 72:29
2.Laura Martin CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  38:02 (2) 42:05 (4) 80:07 +07:38
3.Katja Horst CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SC KönigsteinGER  38:42 (3) 43:10 (5) 81:52 +09:23
4.Daniel Schmidt CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  51:13 (6) 45:27 (8) 96:40 +24:11
5.Justine Poulain CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  44:32 (4) 54:49 (13) 99:21 +26:52
6.Estelle Mazan CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) AOCFRA  47:51 (5) 55:57 (14) 103:48 +31:19
7.Elsa Poulain CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  56:18 (7) 51:31 (12) 107:49 +35:20
8.Austin Howe CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Kent OrienteersGBR  57:09 (8) 71:34 (16) 128:43 +56:14
Enzo Dombrovsky CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)   dns dns disq
Alyzée Body CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  dns 63:21 (15) disq
Paul Poinsenot CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  dns 45:11 (7) disq
Arnaud Didier CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  dns 37:57 (2) disq
Arnaud Mazy CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) C.O.LiègeBEL  dns 51:25 (11) disq
Antonin Body CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  dns 36:01 (1) disq
Irene Lopez Martin CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) COMAESP  dns dns disq
Charlotte Chapman CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 44:11 (6) disq
Pablo Pereira Roldan CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) COMAESP  mp 48:28 (10) disq
Freya Tryner CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 48:19 (9) disq
Kai Breckle CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  dns mp disq
Ulla Horst CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SC KönigsteinGER  dns dns disq

CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.James Hammond CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  27:37 (1) 34:13 (1) 61:50
2.Marc Beguinot CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  40:23 (2) 56:17 (5) 96:40 +34:50
3.Alex Matthew CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SROCGBR  53:29 (3) 54:15 (4) 107:44 +45:54
4.Rudi Herouard CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) OPA MONTIGNYFRA  74:17 (6) 50:43 (3) 125:00 +63:10
5.Fanni Mazan CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) AOCFRA  56:56 (4) 70:19 (9) 127:15 +65:25
6.Lyra Medlock CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Wessex OCGBR  68:40 (5) 62:28 (7) 131:08 +69:18
7.Nicola Curt CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  84:43 (7) 62:49 (8) 147:32 +85:42
8.Cate Matthew CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SROCGBR  100:26 (8) 75:47 (11) 176:13 +114:23
Paul Cocchio-journet CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  dns 59:14 (6) disq
Noé Pecourt CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Quimper orientationFRA  dns dnf disq
Euan Tryner CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 34:49 (2) disq
Ines Bertholom CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Quimper orientationFRA  dns 73:50 (10) disq
Anja Breckle CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  dns mp disq
Lídia Grau Olivé CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Unió Excursionista VicESP  dns 81:12 (12) disq

OPEN 1 EASY
1.Christoph Schmidt OPEN 1 EASY TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  44:57 (1) 58:16 (2) 103:13
2.Hugo Gross OPEN 1 EASY Swiss O ToursSUI  62:22 (2) 65:10 (3) 127:32 +24:19
Clément Nottin OPEN 1 EASY   dns dns disq
Georgia Guenzi OPEN 1 EASY Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns 32:36 (1) disq

OPEN 2 MEDIUM
1.Pierre-emmanuel Bassieux OPEN 2 MEDIUM ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  31:34 (1) 32:38 (1) 64:12
2.Camille Beguinot OPEN 2 MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  32:51 (2) 57:33 (6) 90:24 +26:12
3.Gaston Clerc OPEN 2 MEDIUM ADOCFRA  60:07 (9) 43:22 (2) 103:29 +39:17
4.Daniel Faivre OPEN 2 MEDIUM Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  38:27 (3) 71:59 (13) 110:26 +46:14
5.Erica Huggler OPEN 2 MEDIUM OLG StäfaSUI  51:59 (8) 59:16 (7) 111:15 +47:03
6.Vanessa Beguinot OPEN 2 MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  41:05 (4) 79:18 (15) 120:23 +56:11
7.Odin Groeneveld OPEN 2 MEDIUM The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  70:50 (14) 51:42 (5) 122:32 +58:20
8.Pascale Bocquet OPEN 2 MEDIUM Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  49:30 (7) 80:37 (17) 130:07 +65:55
9.Catherine Père OPEN 2 MEDIUM ADOCFRA  85:42 (17) 45:20 (3) 131:02 +66:50
10.Jean-jacques Picazo OPEN 2 MEDIUM LUBOFRA  45:27 (6) 86:38 (19) 132:05 +67:53
11.Jules Collard OPEN 2 MEDIUM ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  74:18 (15) 61:27 (8) 135:45 +71:33
12.Marie-christine Guignard OPEN 2 MEDIUM Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  67:06 (11) 79:58 (16) 147:04 +82:52
13.Nadége Donnet OPEN 2 MEDIUM   109:06 (18) 66:45 (12) 175:51 +111:39
14.Anne-Marie GROSJEAN OPEN 2 MEDIUM CrapahutFRA  143:37 (19) 116:37 (21) 260:14 +196:02
Isabelle Lintanf OPEN 2 MEDIUM Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns 84:27 (18) disq
Joëlle Guinot OPEN 2 MEDIUM BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  44:58 (5) dns disq
Ofer Yodfat OPEN 2 MEDIUM Modiin O clubISR  dns dns disq
Enora Bouvier OPEN 2 MEDIUM BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns 62:10 (9) disq
Ruth Nativ OPEN 2 MEDIUM Modiin O clubISR  dns dns disq
Cécile Roche OPEN 2 MEDIUM Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  dns 65:41 (11) disq
Florian Lintanf OPEN 2 MEDIUM Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns 50:58 (4) disq
Anthony Barrable OPEN 2 MEDIUM RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR  68:26 (12) mp disq
Martine Villeudieu OPEN 2 MEDIUM Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  78:28 (16) dns disq
Jan Hardy OPEN 2 MEDIUM Australopers TasmaniaAUS  dns dns disq
Céline Cocchio-journet OPEN 2 MEDIUM NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  dns mp disq
Robert Elson OPEN 2 MEDIUM Australopers TasmaniaAUS  dns dns disq
Michelle Calandot OPEN 2 MEDIUM Orientation caennaiseFRA  68:27 (13) dns disq
Laurence Elias OPEN 2 MEDIUM ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns mp disq
Rebecca Medlock OPEN 2 MEDIUM Wessex OCGBR  mp 76:04 (14) disq
Françoise Frantz OPEN 2 MEDIUM Quimper orientationFRA  61:22 (10) mp disq
Stéphanie Roques OPEN 2 MEDIUM ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  dns 63:22 (10) disq
Klaus Huggler OPEN 2 MEDIUM OLG StäfaSUI  dns 93:41 (20) disq

OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT
1.Anne Straube OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SV LengefeldGER  39:23 (5) 45:22 (3) 84:45
2.Mélanie Dalibard OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT co colmarFRA  39:53 (7) 46:15 (5) 86:08 +01:23
3.Pascal Martin OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  40:35 (8) 46:55 (7) 87:30 +02:45
4.françois Luthringer OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Terres d'OFRA  36:47 (2) 51:05 (14) 87:52 +03:07
5.Pierre Elias OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  56:33 (26) 34:09 (1) 90:42 +05:57
6.Brian Johnson OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Wimborne orienteersGBR  40:43 (9) 50:06 (12) 90:49 +06:04
7.Georges Mahler OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  44:28 (10) 49:03 (10) 93:31 +08:46
8.Frédéric Gibiat OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT LUBOFRA  39:37 (6) 58:13 (20) 97:50 +13:05
9.Eric Bondivenne OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  39:03 (3) 61:25 (26) 100:28 +15:43
9.Audrun Utskarpen OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT IL GeoFormNOR  52:45 (17) 47:43 (9) 100:28 +15:43
11.Michele Guglielmetti OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT GOLD SavosaITA  46:57 (12) 54:45 (18) 101:42 +16:57
12.Jaana Eronen OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT PihkaniskatFIN  51:05 (15) 52:35 (16) 103:40 +18:55
13.Alison Howe OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Kent OrienteersGBR  53:11 (18) 52:24 (15) 105:35 +20:50
14.Franz Schmidt OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  49:10 (13) 56:42 (19) 105:52 +21:07
15.Rona Molloy OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  51:58 (16) 59:15 (23) 111:13 +26:28
16.Eric Bucher - Coli OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  60:19 (30) 54:24 (17) 114:43 +29:58
17.Libor Makovicka OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT co colmarFRA  54:28 (22) 61:05 (25) 115:33 +30:48
18.Sophie Picazo OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT LUBOFRA  60:30 (31) 58:40 (21) 119:10 +34:25
19.Arthur Poulain OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  79:18 (41) 46:44 (6) 126:02 +41:17
20.Denis Collomb OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CO AmberieuFRA  56:05 (25) 71:51 (35) 127:56 +43:11
21.Meieli Sieber OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  54:42 (23) 73:44 (38) 128:26 +43:41
22.Agnès Segondy OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Tout Azimut FameckFRA  49:49 (14) 79:59 (45) 129:48 +45:03
23.Joli Wehrli OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  54:13 (21) 77:42 (43) 131:55 +47:10
24.Francis Barbelin OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  60:09 (29) 74:26 (39) 134:35 +49:50
25.Odile Herve-jousse OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ASMBCOFRA  66:30 (34) 71:31 (33) 138:01 +53:16
26.Céline Mazan OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT AOCFRA  55:17 (24) 82:48 (47) 138:05 +53:20
27.Roland Eggli OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT C.O. MulhouseFRA  53:25 (19) 86:51 (49) 140:16 +55:31
28.Margrit Eggli OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT C.O. MulhouseFRA  53:31 (20) 86:55 (50) 140:26 +55:41
29.Christian Vuillet OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ADOCFRA  60:50 (32) 81:54 (46) 142:44 +57:59
30.Véronique Makovicka OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT co colmarFRA  80:45 (42) 65:36 (27) 146:21 +61:36
31.Stéphanie Poulain OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  68:44 (35) 79:36 (44) 148:20 +63:35
32.Camille Cuche OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  77:49 (39) 71:47 (34) 149:36 +64:51
33.Marie Bondivenne OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  83:14 (46) 68:03 (30) 151:17 +66:32
34.Severine Lamor OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  82:25 (45) 72:07 (36) 154:32 +69:47
35.Helen Rennie OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  81:40 (43) 77:12 (41) 158:52 +74:07
36.Marian Roldán Pareja OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT COMAESP  107:10 (56) 59:07 (22) 166:17 +81:32
37.Gabriel Masci OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   70:51 (36) 102:03 (61) 172:54 +88:09
38.Trevor Simpson OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SONA OCGBR  87:26 (48) 88:06 (51) 175:32 +90:47
39.Jacqueline Schmid OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  99:15 (52) 77:36 (42) 176:51 +92:06
40.Jo Matthew OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SROCGBR  101:35 (53) 76:58 (40) 178:33 +93:48
41.Isabelle Touzain Roulleaux OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  86:46 (47) 92:36 (54) 179:22 +94:37
42.Valérie Clouzeau OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  113:25 (58) 82:57 (48) 196:22 +111:37
43.Sandra Coulomb OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CO AmberieuFRA  106:35 (55) 97:24 (57) 203:59 +119:14
44.Maarit White OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  102:02 (54) 118:58 (64) 221:00 +136:15
45.Vincent Fiorucci OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  115:25 (59) 105:59 (62) 221:24 +136:39
46.Danielle GIBIAT OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT LUBOFRA  116:21 (60) 110:01 (63) 226:22 +141:37
47.Karine Collentaz OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   113:07 (57) 128:35 (67) 241:42 +156:57
48.Hilary Simpson OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SONA OCGBR  123:26 (61) 121:19 (65) 244:45 +160:00
Laurent Roche OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  dns 71:01 (32) disq
Manuel Zenevre OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Terres d'OFRA  35:05 (1) dnf disq
Isabelle Wack OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT co colmarFRA  dns 100:36 (59) disq
Jana Lataste OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT co colmarFRA  mp 66:25 (28) disq
Susanne Thomsen OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Jydske Dragonregiments IdrætsforeningDEN  dns mp disq
Roberto Moretti OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Polisportiva CastelloITA  dns mp disq
Ana Maria Martin Del Rio OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT COMAESP  dns dns disq
Violette Dupuy OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   47:07 (8) disq
Jocelyne Roupioz OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Raidlink's 07FRA  dns 69:57 (31) disq
Núria Olivé Boqué OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Unió Excursionista VicESP  dns mp disq
Andres Lopez Martin OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT COMAESP  dns dns disq
Janet Evans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  63:52 (33) dns disq
Claire Boothroyd OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   dnf mp disq
Simon Mougeot OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT co colmarFRA  dns mp disq
Monique Dubroca OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SAGC CestasFRA  92:27 (50) mp disq
Jean Michel Dubroca OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SAGC CestasFRA  92:24 (49) mp disq
Bertrand Thenoz OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  56:37 (27) mp disq
Ron Junghans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   dns dns disq
Laurent Lasseigne OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SAGC CestasFRA  92:40 (51) dnf disq
Christèle Dubroca OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SAGC CestasFRA  mp mp disq
Barbara Junghans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   dns dns disq
Emilie Danel OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SAGC CestasFRA  74:46 (38) mp disq
Emilia Arcaleni OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Polisportiva CastelloITA  dns dns disq
Dario Citterico OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Polisportiva CastelloITA  dns mp disq
Jane Campbell OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  dns dns disq
Nick Campbell OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  dns dns disq
Rosie Wych OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Quantock OrienteersGBR  dns 95:02 (55) disq
Philippe Cavélius OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  82:15 (44) dns disq
Carine Girardot OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  dns 72:56 (37) disq
Franziska Fritschy OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  72:33 (37) mp disq
Pauline Tryner OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 67:52 (29) disq
Peter Fritschy OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  56:54 (28) mp disq
Elodie Pierre OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  dns mp disq
Claudia Bonek OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:02 (11) dns disq
Jean-pierre Calandot OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Orientation caennaiseFRA  mp dns disq
Pauline Elias OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT A.S MartignasFRA  dns mp disq
Aline Hermans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT C.O.LiègeBEL  dns 41:05 (2) disq
Bruno Bernade OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dns dns disq
Bertrand Vuillaume OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA  39:07 (4) dns disq
Brit Horst OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SC KönigsteinGER  dns 45:45 (4) disq
Mo Chapman OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns mp disq
Mélanie Figard OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  dns 97:31 (58) disq
Patrik Eudier OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   50:53 (13) disq
Lily Husner OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OLK WIGGERTALSUI  dns 92:25 (52) disq
Gerda Guglielmetti OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT GOLD SavosaITA  dnf mp disq
Jean-michel Baconnet OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT LUBOFRA  78:29 (40) mp disq
Anton Husner OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OLK WIGGERTALSUI  dns 92:27 (53) disq
Lydie Gastineau OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   95:25 (56) disq
Karine MAES OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  dns 100:42 (60) disq
Elisabeth Haberstich OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OLK WIGGERTALSUI  dns dns disq
Isabelle Glasset OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   121:26 (66) disq
Laurence Gaudrillier OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  mp 59:16 (24) disq
Margi Freemantle OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  dns dns disq
François Lintanf OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns 49:18 (11) disq

OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM
1.Bastien Thenoz OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  52:06 (2) 42:29 (1) 94:35
2.Nick Barrable OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  49:50 (1) 48:21 (7) 98:11 +03:36
3.Jean-laurent Body OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  58:46 (5) 47:25 (6) 106:11 +11:36
4.Jean-christophe Leduc OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  58:11 (4) 55:03 (12) 113:14 +18:39
5.Benoit Verdenal OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  71:00 (11) 50:25 (10) 121:25 +26:50
6.Guttorm Egge OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM IL GeoFormNOR  60:29 (7) 61:53 (16) 122:22 +27:47
7.Marcus Schmidt OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  59:32 (6) 63:06 (18) 122:38 +28:03
8.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  74:55 (15) 51:36 (11) 126:31 +31:56
9.Gilles Clouzeau OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  88:13 (27) 49:48 (9) 138:01 +43:26
10.Christophe Mazan OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM AOCFRA  74:11 (14) 74:08 (35) 148:19 +53:44
11.Thierry Herouard OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OPA MONTIGNYFRA  79:30 (17) 70:07 (26) 149:37 +55:02
12.Antal Guszlev OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM olv MINORNED  67:05 (10) 82:49 (52) 149:54 +55:19
13.Christian Wehrli OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Swiss O ToursSUI  83:06 (21) 72:22 (32) 155:28 +60:53
14.Alain Roulleaux OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  85:08 (23) 70:30 (27) 155:38 +61:03
15.Muriel Le Cam OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club Rennais de COFRA  79:44 (18) 76:01 (38) 155:45 +61:10
16.Jonathan Molloy OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  77:08 (16) 78:38 (42) 155:46 +61:11
17.Marlene Fritz OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OL-Team FilderGER  85:03 (22) 71:43 (31) 156:46 +62:11
18.Paul Pereira Rivero OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM COMAESP  91:21 (30) 66:13 (20) 157:34 +62:59
19.Frederic Lamor OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  95:00 (32) 63:24 (19) 158:24 +63:49
20.Paul Hammond OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  73:24 (13) 85:19 (57) 158:43 +64:08
21.Nicolas Poulain OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  71:19 (12) 87:32 (59) 158:51 +64:16
22.Brendon Howe OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kent OrienteersGBR  82:40 (20) 77:15 (41) 159:55 +65:20
23.Sarah-Jane Barrable OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  90:46 (29) 71:14 (29) 162:00 +67:25
24.Maxime Berger OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  88:03 (26) 75:05 (36) 163:08 +68:33
25.Jean-Pierre GERÔMEY OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Terres d'OFRA  81:46 (19) 83:36 (54) 165:22 +70:47
26.Jacques Cordier OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CSAG METZFRA  93:15 (31) 74:05 (34) 167:20 +72:45
27.Corentin Raud OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  86:32 (24) 80:59 (47) 167:31 +72:56
28.Elise Vanel OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Tout Azimut FameckFRA  90:38 (28) 82:25 (51) 173:03 +78:28
29.Perrine Thenoz OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  99:25 (34) 75:09 (37) 174:34 +79:59
30.Sandra Bestel OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  87:02 (25) 94:44 (62) 181:46 +87:11
31.Nathalie Guenin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  108:51 (41) 81:31 (48) 190:22 +95:47
32.Laurent Basset OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  109:18 (42) 82:56 (53) 192:14 +97:39
33.Jolyon Medlock OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Wessex OCGBR  112:38 (43) 81:48 (50) 194:26 +99:51
34.Guillaume Perrault OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  100:35 (37) 95:21 (64) 195:56 +101:21
35.Marion Monjauze OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LUBOFRA  106:49 (40) 92:12 (61) 199:01 +104:26
36.Sabine Marques OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM brosFRA  99:30 (35) 111:22 (71) 210:52 +116:17
37.Alexandre Perrault OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  102:04 (39) 113:57 (73) 216:01 +121:26
38.Florence Bestel OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  100:59 (38) 119:48 (77) 220:47 +126:12
39.Bruno Commeny OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Les DésorientésFRA  114:30 (44) 113:18 (72) 227:48 +133:13
40.Charlotte Forestier OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM O'Team BesançonFRA  100:29 (36) 128:32 (79) 229:01 +134:26
41.Olivier Thomas OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Les DésorientésFRA  125:25 (45) 106:37 (69) 232:02 +137:27
42.Kristine Fritz OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OL-Team FilderGER  125:59 (46) 114:38 (74) 240:37 +146:02
43.Tom Matthew OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SROCGBR  137:15 (47) 108:28 (70) 245:43 +151:08
44.Pierre GROSJEAN OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CrapahutFRA  214:47 (49) 150:10 (80) 364:57 +270:22
Eric Pigeon OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   100:40 (67) disq
Peter Tryner OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 45:09 (4) disq
Michael Thierolf OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM TSG Bad KönigGER  dns 45:08 (3) disq
Cyril Bertholom OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Quimper orientationFRA  dns 150:13 (81) disq
Vincent Langeard OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SAGC CestasFRA  dns dns disq
Mattéo Pecourt OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Quimper orientationFRA  dns 48:31 (8) disq
Francis Terrin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  85:06 (56) disq
Patrick Terrin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns 114:40 (75) disq
Poinsenot Laurent OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  dns 58:50 (14) disq
Sébastien Pecourt OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Quimper orientationFRA  dns 57:58 (13) disq
Yves Deville OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM A.S MartignasFRA  dns mp disq
Mark Chapman OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 71:06 (28) disq
Graham Patten OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   dns mp disq
Vincent Bourmault OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   116:23 (76) disq
Ute Schoenfeld OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   dns 94:54 (63) disq
Martin Bagnes OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   mp disq
Bertrand Le Contellec OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Quimper orientationFRA  dns 97:13 (65) disq
Alain Beguinot OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  dns 59:21 (15) disq
Jean Luc Glasset OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   98:13 (66) disq
Julien Mileo OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  dns 66:30 (22) disq
Franck Nicolle OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   mp disq
Alexandre Baconnet OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LUBOFRA  dnf 46:03 (5) disq
Nicolas Greff OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  dns dns disq
Lucas Gillard OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  dns dns disq
sandra OLIVIER OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  dns dns disq
Jean René Nédélec OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Quimper orientationFRA  dns 87:31 (58) disq
Andréa Rogues OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ALPINAFRA  dns dns disq
Agnes Mercier OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns 101:12 (68) disq
Hans Breckle OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  dns 79:08 (44) disq
Yann Rogues OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ALPINAFRA  dns dns disq
Yannick Poulain OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  dns dns disq
Joel Poulain OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  mp 79:40 (45) disq
Pierre Mahieu OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns 66:18 (21) disq
Jean François Loterie OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns 76:23 (39) disq
Nick Evans OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  95:57 (33) dns disq
Bruno Fiorucci OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  mp 124:23 (78) disq
Alain Mazy OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM C.O.LiègeBEL  dns 43:12 (2) disq
Jean-Charles Derobert-Mazure OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Balise 63FRA  dns dns disq
Juan Antonio López Pérez OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM COMAESP  dns dns disq
Sara Lopez Martín OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM COMAESP  dns dns disq
Jamie Rennie OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 68:54 (25) disq
Charlie Rennie OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  mp mp disq
Iwan Vis OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Sud O LuxBEL  dns dns disq
Peter Bonek OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Naturfreunde WienAUT  52:23 (3) dns disq
Martin Chapsal OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA  dns 62:26 (17) disq
Olivier Minotti OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM O-92 Piano di MagadinoITA  dns 68:33 (24) disq
Erik Bonek OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp dns disq
Jens Hansen OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Jydske Dragonregiments IdrætsforeningDEN  dns mp disq
Yann Bernard OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM O'Team BesançonFRA  139:39 (48) mp disq
Mietta Groeneveld OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  mp mp disq
Olaf Binsch OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  65:52 (9) mp disq
Sheralee Bailey OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kent OrienteersGBR  dns mp disq
Thibault Dubroca OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LOISEFRA  dns dns disq
Andy Rimes OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Quantock OrienteersGBR  dns 76:56 (40) disq
David Dorling OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kent OrienteersGBR  dns mp disq
Julia Fritz OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OL-Team FilderGER  mp 84:58 (55) disq
Eveline Husner OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OLK WIGGERTALSUI  dns 88:45 (60) disq
Steve Jarvis OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kent OrienteersGBR  dns 80:49 (46) disq
Julia Jarvis OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kent OrienteersGBR  dns mp disq
Bertrand Vuillaume OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA  68:13 (23) disq
Alexis Guiot OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ASCOFRA  dns 78:51 (43) disq
Ted Van Geldermalsen OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  dns dns disq
Juan Pedro Valente Hernandez OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ImperdibleESP  dns dnf disq
Yvan Balliot OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  mp 71:16 (30) disq
Toni O'donovan OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  62:46 (8) mp disq
Claire Cornaille OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM brosFRA  dnf dns disq
Olivier Guenin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  mp 73:13 (33) disq
Sébastien Lochet OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM brosFRA  mp 81:37 (49) disq
Luc Vanel OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Tout Azimut FameckFRA  mp 208:44 (82) disq
Hervé Rogues OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ALPINAFRA  dns dns disq

OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG
1.Yann LOCATELLI OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  45:00 (2) 56:26 (4) 101:26
2.Paul Leduc OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  56:06 (4) 55:29 (2) 111:35 +10:09
3.Peter Molloy OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  58:33 (7) 55:57 (3) 114:30 +13:04
4.Grace Molloy OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Kalevan RastiFIN  56:33 (5) 62:50 (6) 119:23 +17:57
5.Raphael Le Cam OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club Rennais de COFRA  58:17 (6) 66:17 (10) 124:34 +23:08
6.Unax Galarraga Lopez OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaESP  65:27 (8) 65:23 (9) 130:50 +29:24
7.william Bouvier OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  66:53 (11) 64:03 (7) 130:56 +29:30
8.Andrew Simpson OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  66:18 (10) 65:00 (8) 131:18 +29:52
9.Mathias Lataste OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG co colmarFRA  74:28 (14) 71:47 (13) 146:15 +44:49
10.Arnault Bestel OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  72:09 (12) 74:36 (16) 146:45 +45:19
11.Nicolas Dalibard OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG co colmarFRA  73:25 (13) 76:22 (17) 149:47 +48:21
12.Bruno MAES OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  78:31 (15) 80:44 (20) 159:15 +57:49
13.Pierre Sciora OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG LUBOFRA  87:52 (17) 76:52 (18) 164:44 +63:18
14.Thierry Bestel OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  84:16 (16) 80:59 (21) 165:15 +63:49
15.Emmanuel Granger OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  92:01 (18) 83:44 (22) 175:45 +74:19
16.Gaëtan Poirson OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  105:56 (20) 73:16 (15) 179:12 +77:46
17.Michael Bohsmann OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG OL-Team FilderGER  113:44 (23) 106:42 (28) 220:26 +119:00
18.Guillaume Danel OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG SAGC CestasFRA  113:12 (22) 110:51 (30) 224:03 +122:37
Lea Vercellotti OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Orientation team BesangonFRA  65:36 (9) mp disq
Pierre Lataste OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG co colmarFRA  mp mp disq
Benoit Faillard OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'BugeyFRA  dns dns disq
Logan Labarbe OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG brosFRA  dns dns disq
Ingo Horst OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG SC KönigsteinGER  53:46 (3) dns disq
Miguel Sáez Plaza OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club Veleta OrientacionESP  103:47 (19) mp disq
Arnaud Wack OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG co colmarFRA  dns 93:55 (26) disq
Lionel Cocchio OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  dns 148:35 (32) disq
Xavier Wack OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG co colmarFRA  dns 71:25 (12) disq
Lucie Lataste OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG co colmarFRA  dns 73:09 (14) disq
Jannis Bonek OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Naturfreunde WienAUT  39:42 (1) dns disq
Jon Galarraga Zamora OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaESP  mp 99:10 (27) disq
Vallet Marc OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   dns dns disq
Louis Haltz OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns 58:28 (5) disq
Damien Roche OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  dns 88:47 (25) disq
Guilhem Elias OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   mp disq
Audrey Ehanno OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   110:09 (29) disq
Laurent Dechauanne OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   70:03 (11) disq
Damien Sawka OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   dns dns disq
Patrick Dusigne OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   dns dns disq
Benjamin Leduc OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns disq
Tom Bray OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Bray OrienteringslagGBR  dns 85:50 (24) disq
Andreu Grau Olivé OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Unió Excursionista VicESP  dns dns disq
Peter Bray OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Bray OrienteringslagGBR  dns 45:35 (1) disq
Hugo Lintanf OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns 77:45 (19) disq
Pierre Gaufillet OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   130:36 (31) disq
Corentin Roche OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  dns 84:56 (23) disq
Anthony Clerton OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   139:37 (24) dns disq
Loic Lonchampt OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Balise 25FRA  110:34 (21) mp disq