v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Jedermann-OL
Sabine Schatz Jedermann-OL Individuals/No club-  14:46 (3) disq
Filipp Harston Jedermann-OL OLV LummerlandGER  42:22 (20) disq
Kassandra Töpfer Jedermann-OL USV JenaGER  17:09 (6) disq
Chrishän Schillmeier Jedermann-OL Individuals/No club-  24:28 (14) disq
Thomas Maier Jedermann-OL Individuals/No club-  15:33 (4) disq
Patric Karl Jedermann-OL Individuals/No club-  14:43 (2) disq
Eva Ditrych Jedermann-OL Individuals/No club-  mp disq
David Herzog Jedermann-OL Bayronmen EVGER  36:13 (19) disq
Sofie Herzog Jedermann-OL Bayronmen EVGER  15:40 (5) disq
Karla Nushe Jedermann-OL TK HannoverGER  20:26 (12) disq
Marlis Werder Jedermann-OL OLG ZürichSUI  19:41 (11) disq
Korbinian Schmid Jedermann-OL SV MietrachingGER  18:51 (10) disq
Alina Schwind Jedermann-OL OLG OrtenauGER  24:03 (13) disq
Jakob Herzog Jedermann-OL Bayronmen EVGER  17:33 (8) disq
Lena Biller Jedermann-OL SV MietrachingGER  27:57 (16) disq
Jakob Nushe Jedermann-OL TK HannoverGER  18:25 (9) disq
Matti Bächi Jedermann-OL ThurgorientaSUI  12:31 (1) disq
Julian Weber Jedermann-OL FC ViechtachGER  34:23 (18) disq
William Greiner Jedermann-OL OSC KasselGER  46:11 (21) disq
Kevin Wullschleger Jedermann-OL OLG GoldauSUI  17:30 (7) disq
Ida Raberg Jedermann-OL OK TYRSWE  32:27 (17) disq
Anni Herold Jedermann-OL TSC StrausbergGER  25:03 (15) disq

M10 / Men 10
1.Dimitri Hirter M10 / Men 10 Swiss O ToursSUI  13:52 (2) 08:13 (1) 14:12 (2) 08:14 (1) 16:50 (1) 61:21
2.Markus Kantarp M10 / Men 10 Ärla IFSWE  13:21 (1) 10:42 (3) 10:13 (1) 08:40 (2) 21:11 (3) 64:07 +02:46
3.Tim Tschopp M10 / Men 10 OLG DachsenSUI  15:37 (3) 09:01 (2) 22:37 (4) 13:13 (5) 19:19 (2) 79:47 +18:26
4.Youri Maeder M10 / Men 10 OC MünchenGER  33:22 (5) 16:20 (5) 16:17 (3) 12:16 (3) 24:33 (4) 102:48 +41:27
Bela Winnig M10 / Men 10 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  28:51 (4) 36:10 (6) 13:43 (6) 27:23 (5) disq
Anton Marquardt M10 / Men 10 OLV LandshutGER  mp 14:18 (4) 23:44 (5) 12:27 (4) 56:04 (6) disq

M10S / Men 10 Shadowed
1.Jari Bächi M10S / Men 10 Shadowed ThurgorientaSUI  20:04 (1) 10:53 (1) 16:01 (1) 11:05 (1) 26:53 (3) 84:56
2.Camil Hirter M10S / Men 10 Shadowed Swiss O ToursSUI  23:55 (2) 18:09 (5) 20:36 (3) 14:58 (5) 26:51 (2) 104:29 +19:33
3.Frans Eklöf M10S / Men 10 Shadowed Matteus SISWE  24:20 (3) 22:05 (7) 21:29 (5) 12:06 (2) 24:39 (1) 104:39 +19:43
4.Erik Rathje M10S / Men 10 Shadowed TGM BudenheimGER  25:27 (4) 17:31 (3) 20:51 (4) 14:29 (4) 39:09 (7) 117:27 +32:31
5.Karl Herold M10S / Men 10 Shadowed TSC StrausbergGER  40:41 (6) 19:56 (6) 24:49 (6) 16:26 (6) 33:26 (5) 135:18 +50:22
6.Linnéo Étienne Krüger M10S / Men 10 Shadowed Berliner TurnerschaftGER  47:02 (7) 16:58 (2) 34:15 (7) 24:40 (8) 35:12 (6) 158:07 +73:11
7.Robin von Gaza M10S / Men 10 Shadowed OLV Uslar 1976GER  33:01 (5) 45:19 (8) 77:52 (8) 40:39 (9) 76:37 (10) 273:28 +188:32
Nils Tonneau M10S / Men 10 Shadowed OLV EifelBEL  54:17 (9) 23:53 (7) mp disq
Roger Curriu Badia M10S / Men 10 Shadowed Club Orientació BerguedàESP  dns 18:06 (4) 17:54 (2) 14:14 (3) 28:23 (4) disq
Jakob Nuske M10S / Men 10 Shadowed TK HannoverGER  47:10 (9) disq
Pol Badia Landefeld M10S / Men 10 Shadowed OC MünchenGER  42:37 (8) disq

M12 / Men 12
1.Florian Steiner M12 / Men 12 OLG GoldauSUI  26:46 (2) 11:53 (2) 11:39 (1) 15:30 (2) 14:51 (3) 80:39
2.Mārtiņš Pužulis M12 / Men 12 Auseklis IKLAT  23:38 (1) 12:41 (4) 11:43 (2) 14:20 (1) 18:42 (5) 81:04 +00:25
3.Nathan Jansen M12 / Men 12 OmegaBEL  27:20 (3) 10:23 (1) 13:52 (4) 21:55 (4) 14:52 (4) 88:22 +07:43
4.Emil Prolingheuer M12 / Men 12 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  35:05 (4) 12:24 (3) 21:10 (7) 18:29 (3) 14:41 (2) 101:49 +21:10
5.Jonas Rüegg M12 / Men 12 OLG GoldauSUI  36:01 (5) 15:12 (5) 17:33 (5) 26:31 (7) 21:37 (6) 116:54 +36:15
6.Robin Nadler M12 / Men 12 OLG GoldauSUI  54:30 (8) 15:18 (6) 17:40 (6) 24:58 (6) 27:09 (7) 139:35 +58:56
7.Maximilian Barth M12 / Men 12 OLV LandshutGER  38:21 (6) 25:51 (9) 22:36 (8) 46:50 (9) 36:56 (8) 170:34 +89:55
8.Gustav Töpfer M12 / Men 12 USV JenaGER  65:17 (9) 20:09 (8) 39:48 (9) 28:24 (8) 38:34 (9) 192:12 +111:33
Benjamin Reinwald M12 / Men 12 OLG RegensburgGER  dns dns dns disq
Simon Zinner M12 / Men 12 OLG RegensburgGER  16:24 (7) disq
Fynn Padraig Böhme M12 / Men 12 TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER  dns dns disq
Marlon Pilz M12 / Men 12 OLV LandshutGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lorenz Fischerleitner M12 / Men 12 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  43:57 (7) dns 13:21 (3) 24:06 (5) 14:28 (1) disq

M14 / Men 14
1.Daniel Schmidt M14 / Men 14 Badischer Turner-BundGER  36:05 (1) 11:01 (1) 26:43 (2) 20:20 (1) 17:24 (1) 111:33
2.Taavi Caboussat M14 / Men 14 OLG BernSUI  40:58 (2) 11:25 (3) 27:36 (3) 24:05 (4) 17:41 (2) 121:45 +10:12
3.Thomas Jansen M14 / Men 14 OmegaBEL  43:50 (3) 11:18 (2) 31:04 (6) 22:05 (3) 18:33 (3) 126:50 +15:17
4.Nils Romanovskis M14 / Men 14 Ikskiles SSLAT  49:04 (6) 12:09 (4) 29:11 (5) 24:28 (5) 20:11 (5) 135:03 +23:30
5.Gil Badia Landefeld M14 / Men 14 OC MünchenGER  55:30 (7) 13:21 (7) 48:38 (10) 24:36 (6) 23:19 (6) 165:24 +53:51
6.Felix Höbig M14 / Men 14 SV Bad DübenGER  65:22 (10) 14:40 (8) 41:15 (8) 36:07 (9) 28:17 (7) 185:41 +74:08
7.Dillon Wullschleger M14 / Men 14 OLG GoldauSUI  89:05 (12) 16:08 (10) 50:31 (11) 38:47 (10) 35:12 (8) 229:43 +118:10
Moritz Pilz M14 / Men 14 OLV LandshutGER  111:49 (13) 19:16 (12) dns dns dns disq
Daugardas Siudikas M14 / Men 14 Rudamina OSKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marek Škorpil M14 / Men 14 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  44:45 (4) 12:29 (5) 25:57 (1) 21:20 (2) disq
Louis Antoine Krüger M14 / Men 14 Berliner TurnerschaftGER  48:14 (5) 12:53 (6) 28:00 (4) mp 19:56 (4) disq
Lukas Kantarp M14 / Men 14 Ärla IFSWE  56:25 (8) mp 39:39 (7) 24:50 (7) 36:53 (9) disq
Björn Nadler M14 / Men 14 OLG GoldauSUI  63:59 (9) 15:14 (9) 46:20 (9) 40:09 (11) dns disq
Lukas Steiner M14 / Men 14 OLG GoldauSUI  84:56 (11) 19:18 (13) 52:14 (12) 30:03 (8) mp disq
Valentin Schram M14 / Men 14 TSV JetzendorfGER  17:05 (11) disq

M16 / Men 16
1.Mats De Smul M16 / Men 16 OmegaBEL  49:41 (1) 14:09 (1) 40:34 (1) 43:29 (2) 33:55 (1) 181:48
2.Gustavs Kristians Ribaks M16 / Men 16 Auseklis IKLAT  65:09 (3) 15:05 (2) 50:06 (3) 43:28 (1) 52:48 (5) 226:36 +44:48
3.Tomas Schäfer M16 / Men 16 SV Robotron DresdenGER  66:33 (4) 17:41 (6) 42:57 (2) 49:39 (6) 51:26 (4) 228:16 +46:28
4.Niklas Wetzel M16 / Men 16 SV Robotron DresdenGER  55:15 (2) 15:40 (3) 53:51 (5) 48:31 (5) 56:43 (6) 230:00 +48:12
5.Mikuláš Janda M16 / Men 16 Badischer Turner-BundGER  95:36 (6) 16:17 (4) 51:01 (4) 46:01 (3) 50:43 (3) 259:38 +77:50
6.Simon Rüegg M16 / Men 16 OLG GoldauSUI  101:57 (8) 20:51 (10) 63:11 (8) 66:06 (8) 78:42 (10) 330:47 +148:59
7.Jonas Dünzinger M16 / Men 16 OLV LandshutGER  105:46 (9) 20:40 (9) 75:12 (11) 70:46 (10) 60:23 (8) 332:47 +150:59
8.Michel Salzer M16 / Men 16 OLG OrtenauGER  112:53 (10) 26:49 (11) 100:48 (13) 89:38 (12) 113:42 (12) 443:50 +262:02
Bruno Mena Lanero M16 / Men 16 ADOLESP  118:20 (11) 90:26 (12) 97:14 (13) 93:31 (11) disq
Elia Näger M16 / Men 16 OLG OrtenauGER  132:04 (12) 30:22 (12) mp 85:32 (11) 59:36 (7) disq
Bastian Danninger M16 / Men 16 OC MünchenGER  mp 18:51 (8) 64:28 (10) 56:47 (7) 40:08 (2) disq
Florian Reinwald M16 / Men 16 OLG RegensburgGER  dns dns dns disq
Clemens Fischerleitner M16 / Men 16 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  dns dns 55:29 (6) 47:50 (4) 67:16 (9) disq
Markuss Tomass Kažociņš M16 / Men 16 Auseklis IKLAT  101:33 (7) 18:05 (7) 63:44 (9) 66:58 (9) mp disq
Felix Rathje M16 / Men 16 TGM BudenheimGER  72:47 (5) 16:54 (5) 63:06 (7) dns mp disq

M18 / Men 18
1.Jori Grunwald M18 / Men 18 Badischer Turner-BundGER  69:42 (1) 15:36 (3) 61:06 (1) 47:08 (2) 59:54 (3) 253:26
2.Nico Bauerfeld M18 / Men 18 OL-Team FilderGER  80:15 (2) 14:44 (1) 62:51 (2) 48:12 (3) 48:07 (1) 254:09 +00:43
3.Jakob Hoferer M18 / Men 18 Badischer Turner-BundGER  87:21 (4) 15:01 (2) 74:03 (4) 42:04 (1) 60:16 (4) 278:45 +25:19
4.Yannick Lieblich M18 / Men 18 OLG RegensburgGER  80:42 (3) 15:57 (4) 69:09 (3) 53:56 (4) 60:49 (5) 280:33 +27:07
5.David Burgmair M18 / Men 18 OLG RegensburgGER  94:56 (5) 16:23 (5) 75:46 (5) 54:32 (5) 58:54 (2) 300:31 +47:05
6.Nick Edelhaeuser M18 / Men 18 Post SV DresdenGER  107:42 (6) 20:36 (7) 87:05 (7) 73:58 (7) 98:13 (7) 387:34 +134:08
Jose Mena Lanero M18 / Men 18 ADOLESP  110:49 (7) 93:33 (8) 64:43 (6) 76:24 (6) disq
Adrian Breisacher M18 / Men 18 Badischer Turner-BundGER  mp 20:00 (6) 86:48 (6) 95:30 (8) dns disq

M21E / Men 21 Elite
1.Florian Schneider M21E / Men 21 Elite IL TyrvingNOR  75:35 (1) 14:42 (1) 48:22 (1) 47:59 (1) 37:14 (1) 223:52
2.Sven Aschwanden M21E / Men 21 Elite OLG GoldauSUI  85:28 (3) 14:56 (3) 51:29 (3) 51:44 (2) 43:01 (6) 246:38 +22:46
3.Robbin Kantarp M21E / Men 21 Elite Ärla IFSWE  83:52 (2) 16:52 (11) 51:01 (2) 59:32 (4) 40:20 (3) 251:37 +27:45
4.François Borner M21E / Men 21 Elite OLV ZugSUI  95:31 (6) 16:34 (9) 56:19 (6) 59:54 (6) 41:22 (4) 269:40 +45:48
5.Joël Borner M21E / Men 21 Elite OLV ZugSUI  93:03 (4) 15:36 (6) 60:41 (8) 61:24 (9) 44:26 (7) 275:10 +51:18
6.Sven Klein M21E / Men 21 Elite OLV ZugSUI  101:34 (7) 15:50 (7) 57:27 (7) 59:35 (5) 42:11 (5) 276:37 +52:45
7.Lasse Falck Weber M21E / Men 21 Elite Military Team DenmarkDEN  95:13 (5) 16:01 (8) 55:00 (5) 67:50 (12) 51:45 (11) 285:49 +61:57
8.Lars Maiwald M21E / Men 21 Elite Badischer Turner-BundGER  121:18 (8) 15:13 (5) 63:09 (10) 61:10 (8) 49:37 (10) 310:27 +86:35
9.Christoph Greiner M21E / Men 21 Elite OSC KasselGER  123:32 (9) 17:33 (12) 66:45 (12) 65:46 (10) 49:26 (9) 323:02 +99:10
10.Jacob Seerup Kirkeby M21E / Men 21 Elite Military Team DenmarkDEN  130:01 (11) 16:44 (10) 65:34 (11) 69:56 (14) 59:21 (19) 341:36 +117:44
11.Janick Zappa M21E / Men 21 Elite Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  129:46 (10) 18:33 (16) 68:06 (13) 77:45 (18) 59:04 (18) 353:14 +129:22
12.Fabian Kopp M21E / Men 21 Elite OLV LuzernSUI  133:34 (12) 20:24 (19) 84:25 (20) 75:52 (17) 57:27 (15) 371:42 +147:50
13.Rik Tensen M21E / Men 21 Elite Individuals/No club-  159:57 (13) 20:16 (18) 96:19 (24) 109:01 (24) 70:00 (24) 455:33 +231:41
14.Andreas Angerer M21E / Men 21 Elite HSV Absam OLAUT  169:32 (14) 23:06 (26) 99:45 (26) 110:10 (25) 76:44 (27) 479:17 +255:25
Shankara Isha Berger M21E / Men 21 Elite Badischer Turner-BundGER  mp 18:19 (14) 70:59 (14) 69:41 (13) 53:11 (12) disq
Matěj Kamenický M21E / Men 21 Elite OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  mp 15:00 (4) 52:13 (4) 55:45 (3) 37:43 (2) disq
Konsta Vanhanen M21E / Men 21 Elite Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Korbinian Lange M21E / Men 21 Elite SV MietrachingGER  18:36 disq
Karsten Blume M21E / Men 21 Elite Berliner TSCGER  mp 18:00 (13) 77:28 (17) 75:47 (15) 58:31 (17) disq
Sonny Wessels M21E / Men 21 Elite ArgusNED  mp 20:06 (17) 91:30 (22) 100:33 (22) 109:47 (30) disq
Jeremy Colgan M21E / Men 21 Elite Hudson Valley OrienteeringUSA  dns 21:44 (23) 101:41 (27) 121:42 (26) 91:27 (29) disq
Thomas Schilter M21E / Men 21 Elite OLG GoldauSUI  mp 14:55 (2) 72:48 (15) 60:02 (7) 58:12 (16) disq
Damian Köpfli M21E / Men 21 Elite OLV LuzernSUI  mp 21:35 (22) 84:12 (19) 85:29 (19) 65:16 (22) disq
Georg jun. Biller M21E / Men 21 Elite SV MietrachingGER  17:17 disq
Lukas Faltejsek M21E / Men 21 Elite SV MietrachingGER  18:40 disq
Peter Simko M21E / Men 21 Elite OSC KasselGER  211:55 (15) 21:49 (25) 88:45 (21) mp 68:17 (23) disq
Magnus Struckmann M21E / Men 21 Elite Braunschweiger MTVGER  dns dns 62:58 (9) 66:35 (11) 54:13 (13) disq
Jonas Friebe M21E / Men 21 Elite OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  21:48 (24) disq
Bernhard Mayr M21E / Men 21 Elite HSV Absam OLAUT  mp 18:21 (15) 81:01 (18) 96:18 (20) 64:10 (21) disq
Oliver Holstein M21E / Men 21 Elite TV 1881 AltdorfGER  20:40 (20) disq
Loke Hedberg M21E / Men 21 Elite PAN KristianstadSWE  44:39 (8) disq
Alexandru Ciobanu M21E / Men 21 Elite DAV Sektion KarpatenGER  mp 23:52 (27) 96:29 (25) mp 86:53 (28) disq
Bodo Graumann M21E / Men 21 Elite ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  103:16 (23) 76:16 (26) disq
Stefan Buhler M21E / Men 21 Elite USV TU DresdenGER  mp 21:10 (21) 92:25 (23) 97:49 (21) 74:47 (25) disq
Gregor Sturm M21E / Men 21 Elite OLV LandshutGER  72:48 (15) 75:51 (16) 61:11 (20) disq
Attila Szundi M21E / Men 21 Elite DVTKHUN  56:21 (14) disq

M21K / Men 21 Short
1.Jonas Falck Weber M21K / Men 21 Short Military Team DenmarkDEN  59:54 (1) 11:32 (1) 41:57 (1) 42:26 (2) 49:48 (2) 205:37
2.Björn Kleebauer M21K / Men 21 Short OLC WinterthurSUI  73:40 (2) 13:47 (2) 55:44 (2) 41:50 (1) 47:47 (1) 232:48 +27:11
3.Oskar Frenzel M21K / Men 21 Short OK Mark BrandenburgGER  79:26 (3) 14:19 (3) 57:17 (3) 58:37 (4) 58:27 (3) 268:06 +62:29
4.Erik Hinkelmann M21K / Men 21 Short KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  100:11 (4) 16:41 (6) 78:13 (5) 61:55 (5) 64:15 (4) 321:15 +115:38
5.Roberts Brikmanis M21K / Men 21 Short Auseklis IKLAT  108:30 (5) 14:32 (4) 77:50 (4) 55:54 (3) 70:09 (6) 326:55 +121:18
6.Yoann Bonora M21K / Men 21 Short ALCO 69FRA  109:22 (6) 15:54 (5) 94:00 (7) 75:50 (6) 89:22 (8) 384:28 +178:51
7.Marcel Frank M21K / Men 21 Short SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  195:01 (10) 22:23 (9) 132:18 (8) 81:12 (7) 126:57 (11) 557:51 +352:14
Thomas Uhr M21K / Men 21 Short Swiss O ToursSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tom Schürer M21K / Men 21 Short OLG Uni RegensburgGER  mp 116:37 (10) disq
Markus Lüthi M21K / Men 21 Short OLG Biberist SOSUI  146:34 (8) 26:13 (10) mp mp 109:13 (9) disq
Christoph Körner M21K / Men 21 Short OLV LandshutGER  dns dns dns dns 65:40 (5) disq
Martin Senn M21K / Men 21 Short Swiss O ToursSUI  132:54 (7) 20:43 (7) 79:24 (6) disq
Sindre Hovden M21K / Men 21 Short Individuals/No club-  dns dns disq
Jonas Müssen M21K / Men 21 Short SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  190:00 (9) 21:47 (8) dns 90:52 (8) 77:17 (7) disq

M35 / Men 35
1.Marcel Tschopp M35 / Men 35 OLG DachsenSUI  70:09 (1) 14:45 (1) 60:07 (1) 51:42 (1) 38:48 (1) 235:31
2.Alexander Hergert M35 / Men 35 OLV LandshutGER  76:13 (2) 16:49 (3) 66:27 (2) 56:56 (2) 46:00 (3) 262:25 +26:54
3.Joachim Stamer M35 / Men 35 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  79:50 (3) 16:34 (2) 66:36 (3) 58:29 (3) 43:54 (2) 265:23 +29:52
4.Jan Vaclavik M35 / Men 35 KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  82:46 (4) 18:09 (6) 75:07 (5) 61:20 (4) 46:34 (4) 283:56 +48:25
5.Thomas Hodler M35 / Men 35 OLG GoldauSUI  94:15 (6) 17:12 (4) 68:36 (4) 62:21 (5) 52:16 (5) 294:40 +59:09
6.Janis Romanovskis M35 / Men 35 Ikskiles SSLAT  84:56 (5) 18:56 (8) 83:45 (6) 72:31 (6) 53:58 (6) 314:06 +78:35
7.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 / Men 35 Club Riojano de OrientacionESP  143:56 (9) 20:12 (10) 89:38 (7) 76:15 (7) 77:01 (10) 407:02 +171:31
8.Jens Wittke M35 / Men 35 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  129:34 (7) 19:18 (9) 97:01 (8) 99:20 (10) 69:54 (8) 415:07 +179:36
9.Pau Curriu Giménez M35 / Men 35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  138:05 (8) 22:01 (11) 102:37 (9) 89:02 (8) 65:20 (7) 417:05 +181:34
Vladimir Fujak M35 / Men 35 Kysucke Nove MestoSVK  mp disq
William Tonneau M35 / Men 35 OLV EifelBEL  dns 18:47 (7) 105:34 (10) 92:59 (9) 72:36 (9) disq
Morten Fredh M35 / Men 35 OK MossNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Rietze M35 / Men 35 TV 1881 AltdorfGER  17:58 (5) disq

M40 / Men 40
1.Markus Plohn M40 / Men 40 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  64:23 (1) 14:45 (1) 59:05 (2) 49:49 (2) 37:23 (1) 225:25
2.Thomas Hirter M40 / Men 40 Swiss O ToursSUI  75:25 (2) 16:19 (2) 57:05 (1) 49:36 (1) 38:43 (2) 237:08 +11:43
3.Christian Töpfer M40 / Men 40 USV JenaGER  87:45 (4) 16:44 (3) 74:50 (3) 59:56 (3) 48:36 (4) 287:51 +62:26
4.Ralph Körner M40 / Men 40 OLV LandshutGER  83:19 (3) 18:34 (6) 76:46 (4) 65:57 (4) 47:53 (3) 292:29 +67:04
5.Karlis Priedītis M40 / Men 40 Auseklis IKLAT  95:32 (5) 18:51 (7) 90:28 (5) 75:59 (5) 61:21 (8) 342:11 +116:46
6.Steffen Hartmann M40 / Men 40 TGV HornGER  109:58 (8) 18:33 (5) 90:44 (7) 76:59 (6) 60:53 (7) 357:07 +131:42
7.Edijs Šmits M40 / Men 40 AAK SurikatiLAT  109:45 (7) 22:06 (9) 91:45 (8) 78:53 (7) 59:02 (6) 361:31 +136:06
8.Ronny Krüger M40 / Men 40 Berliner TurnerschaftGER  133:01 (11) 18:55 (8) 94:25 (9) 82:43 (9) 58:09 (5) 387:13 +161:48
9.Josep Ma Nogués Llevat M40 / Men 40 Montsant OrientacióESP  129:03 (10) 28:35 (11) 90:33 (6) 80:40 (8) 71:30 (11) 400:21 +174:56
Ariel Narváez M40 / Men 40 OC MünchenGER  dns dns disq
Platon von Hirschheydt M40 / Men 40 OLV LandshutGER  188:19 (12) 167:57 (11) 134:42 (12) 96:47 (13) disq
Dariusz Iwanowski M40 / Men 40 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  71:45 (12) disq
Ilmars Miķelsons M40 / Men 40 Auseklis IKLAT  112:27 (9) 22:37 (10) dns 97:43 (10) 68:12 (10) disq
Björn Kramer M40 / Men 40 TSG CreidlitzGER  dns dns mp dns disq
Iván Antonio Gálvez Muñoz M40 / Men 40 COMAESP  96:14 (6) 18:27 (4) 97:07 (10) dns 64:25 (9) disq
Roland Vetter M40 / Men 40 Individuals/No club-  202:35 (13) mp 187:39 (12) 128:44 (11) 110:09 (14) disq

M45 / Men 45
1.Michael Stockmayer M45 / Men 45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  69:51 (1) 12:44 (2) 51:06 (1) 39:33 (1) 44:40 (2) 217:54
2.Thies Knoll M45 / Men 45 Bielefelder TGGER  72:03 (3) 15:30 (13) 60:28 (5) 55:30 (12) 46:12 (3) 249:43 +31:49
3.Sven Hommen M45 / Men 45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  95:50 (11) 13:29 (3) 62:17 (8) 45:30 (3) 55:09 (7) 272:15 +54:21
4.Kim Jansen M45 / Men 45 OmegaBEL  102:38 (15) 12:27 (1) 61:28 (6) 52:04 (7) 53:08 (5) 281:45 +63:51
5.Martin Bogensperger M45 / Men 45 Individuals/No club-  83:08 (7) 15:26 (12) 67:55 (13) 58:08 (13) 58:03 (8) 282:40 +64:46
6.Tobias Danninger M45 / Men 45 OC MünchenGER  94:54 (10) 15:05 (10) 70:55 (15) 53:49 (9) 67:01 (13) 301:44 +83:50
7.Andreas Hoferer M45 / Men 45 OLG OrtenauGER  101:52 (14) 17:02 (21) 67:31 (10) 54:07 (10) 63:28 (10) 304:00 +86:06
8.David Bowman M45 / Men 45 AirienteersGBR  107:38 (16) 15:55 (16) 62:43 (9) 52:39 (8) 70:56 (17) 309:51 +91:57
9.Martin Pillat M45 / Men 45 OLG GoldauSUI  99:32 (13) 15:39 (14) 67:38 (12) 62:57 (17) 64:15 (11) 310:01 +92:07
10.Alexander Srb M45 / Men 45 OJE WapplerAUT  98:14 (12) 17:31 (22) 69:23 (14) 63:09 (18) 65:14 (12) 313:31 +95:37
11.Oliver Hillebrandt M45 / Men 45 OLV Uslar 1976GER  109:38 (17) 16:12 (17) 74:45 (16) 64:25 (19) 59:38 (9) 324:38 +106:44
12.Mathias Neumüller M45 / Men 45 OC MünchenGER  117:51 (20) 14:38 (8) 76:19 (17) 59:59 (14) 70:18 (16) 339:05 +121:11
13.Florian Lang M45 / Men 45 OLV LandshutGER  130:39 (24) 15:53 (15) 80:00 (18) 61:18 (16) 68:34 (14) 356:24 +138:30
14.Rainer Müller M45 / Men 45 OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  114:38 (18) 16:36 (18) 87:46 (23) 68:28 (22) 80:32 (19) 368:00 +150:06
15.Gatis Ribaks M45 / Men 45 Auseklis IKLAT  124:07 (23) 21:13 (25) 82:27 (20) 70:03 (23) 71:33 (18) 369:23 +151:29
16.Michael Bially M45 / Men 45 TSV IpsheimGER  121:53 (21) 16:54 (20) 98:02 (25) 72:51 (26) 85:44 (20) 395:24 +177:30
17.Gheorghe Cionoiu M45 / Men 45 TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER  121:58 (22) 20:51 (24) 109:55 (26) 66:35 (20) 89:04 (22) 408:23 +190:29
18.Urs Nadler M45 / Men 45 OLG GoldauSUI  152:31 (27) 22:15 (27) 81:10 (19) 73:10 (27) 117:21 (25) 446:27 +228:33
19.Tom Marquardt M45 / Men 45 OLV LandshutGER  156:58 (29) 22:16 (28) 126:21 (28) 97:05 (29) 143:17 (27) 545:57 +328:03
Wolfgang Madl M45 / Men 45 Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAUT  67:36 (11) 55:24 (11) 68:35 (15) disq
Stefan Schwarzenberger M45 / Men 45 LG StettlenSUI  78:37 (5) 61:38 (7) 51:46 (6) disq
Lukas Faltejsek M45 / Men 45 SV MietrachingGER  81:57 (6) 14:06 (5) disq
Vilhelm Lukács M45 / Men 45 OLV LandshutGER  14:15 (6) disq
Matthias Reinwald M45 / Men 45 OLG RegensburgGER  dns dns dns disq
Artis Dobulis M45 / Men 45 Briksnis SKLAT  74:23 (4) 15:10 (11) mp 48:30 (5) 52:08 (4) disq
Henrik Raberg M45 / Men 45 Individuals/No club-  71:26 (2) 14:04 (4) 54:16 (2) 48:26 (4) mp disq
Jose Mena Raposo M45 / Men 45 ADOLESP  150:48 (26) 117:45 (27) 72:45 (25) 107:55 (24) disq
Pierre-Yves Caboussat M45 / Men 45 OLG BernSUI  87:19 (9) 14:32 (7) 57:17 (4) mp 55:01 (6) disq
Denis Winnig M45 / Men 45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  84:08 (8) 56:17 (3) 40:40 (2) 44:16 (1) disq
Valeriy Glozshteyn M45 / Men 45 Rishon lezionISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Frank Braatz M45 / Men 45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  117:38 (19) 86:44 (22) 71:24 (24) 88:55 (21) disq
Norbert Deixler M45 / Men 45 OC MünchenGER  dns disq
Nicolas Jimblet M45 / Men 45 Individuals/No club-  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Samuël Tonneau M45 / Men 45 OLV EifelBEL  156:56 (28) 22:12 (26) dnf dns dns disq
Cristea Marcel M45 / Men 45 A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiROU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Robert Nuske M45 / Men 45 Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGER  dnf 19:18 (23) 96:16 (24) 68:19 (21) 125:16 (26) disq
Axel Rimnac M45 / Men 45 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  143:35 (25) 16:41 (19) mp 60:39 (15) mp disq
Christoph Oetiker M45 / Men 45 Curling Club SamedanSUI  mp 14:43 (9) 84:30 (21) 75:54 (28) 99:42 (23) disq
Jörg Barth M45 / Men 45 OLV LandshutGER  dns dns disq

M50 / Men 50
1.Sascha Dammeier M50 / Men 50 SV WannweilGER  71:19 (1) 13:18 (4) 45:20 (1) 43:35 (2) 45:08 (1) 218:40
2.Hendryk Wetzel M50 / Men 50 SV Robotron DresdenGER  72:26 (2) 13:32 (5) 58:25 (9) 44:13 (3) 49:22 (2) 237:58 +19:18
3.Kaspi Wipfli M50 / Men 50 OLG GoldauSUI  75:01 (3) 15:04 (11) 56:41 (4) 49:10 (5) 58:06 (9) 254:02 +35:22
4.Stefano Brambilla M50 / Men 50 CO2ITA  79:36 (7) 13:11 (3) 63:44 (13) 49:16 (6) 53:30 (4) 259:17 +40:37
5.Jens Struckmann M50 / Men 50 Braunschweiger MTVGER  88:27 (9) 14:56 (10) 54:48 (2) 51:39 (9) 51:17 (3) 261:07 +42:27
6.Klaus Schwind M50 / Men 50 OLG OrtenauGER  78:43 (6) 15:14 (14) 57:31 (6) 53:20 (13) 60:13 (11) 265:01 +46:21
7.Thomas Schüßler M50 / Men 50 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  77:22 (5) 15:17 (15) 58:04 (8) 51:37 (8) 63:46 (16) 266:06 +47:26
8.Olivier De Smul M50 / Men 50 OmegaBEL  85:13 (8) 13:35 (6) 56:25 (3) 57:28 (19) 54:00 (5) 266:41 +48:01
9.Benedikt Funk M50 / Men 50 Badischer Turner-BundGER  88:31 (10) 14:40 (9) 58:36 (10) 49:41 (7) 58:38 (10) 270:06 +51:26
10.Franz Unegg M50 / Men 50 SportUnion KlagenfurtAUT  89:12 (11) 15:08 (12) 61:57 (11) 52:21 (12) 60:32 (12) 279:10 +60:30
11.Markus Prolingheuer M50 / Men 50 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  89:34 (13) 15:10 (13) 64:25 (14) 56:10 (15) 55:27 (7) 280:46 +62:06
12.Andreas Maltig M50 / Men 50 DJK Adler 07 BottropGER  100:15 (18) 16:16 (16) 62:41 (12) 52:12 (11) 57:55 (8) 289:19 +70:39
13.Roland Kohlbacher M50 / Men 50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  93:09 (15) 14:16 (8) 69:21 (18) 51:54 (10) 61:56 (15) 290:36 +71:56
14.Lars Danielson M50 / Men 50 Matteus SISWE  89:27 (12) 16:34 (18) 65:27 (15) 54:13 (14) 66:35 (18) 292:16 +73:36
15.Stefan Hötzinger M50 / Men 50 TSV NatternbergGER  103:48 (22) 16:17 (17) 67:45 (16) 57:51 (20) 61:53 (14) 307:34 +88:54
16.Gert Lexen M50 / Men 50 Skizunft WiesbadenGER  100:37 (19) 17:44 (23) 76:57 (22) 57:26 (17) 54:59 (6) 307:43 +89:03
17.Alberto Grilli M50 / Men 50 Punto NordITA  99:30 (17) 14:10 (7) 73:35 (21) 57:13 (16) 74:21 (24) 318:49 +100:09
18.Václav Bohuslav M50 / Men 50 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  99:26 (16) 18:03 (25) 71:37 (20) 66:58 (24) 66:31 (17) 322:35 +103:55
19.Christian Wehrli M50 / Men 50 Swiss O ToursSUI  101:58 (21) 16:52 (19) 70:54 (19) 61:55 (22) 71:58 (22) 323:37 +104:57
20.Hans Breckle M50 / Men 50 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  101:29 (20) 17:13 (21) 77:12 (23) 57:26 (17) 81:43 (26) 335:03 +116:23
21.Igors Bogdanovs M50 / Men 50 SRD SKEST  104:11 (23) 18:22 (26) 82:47 (24) 61:00 (21) 69:54 (20) 336:14 +117:34
22.Markus Burgmair M50 / Men 50 OLG RegensburgGER  115:52 (25) 17:34 (22) 82:47 (24) 62:56 (23) 80:49 (25) 359:58 +141:18
23.Gottfried Kühr M50 / Men 50 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  129:57 (27) 29:15 (33) 99:30 (29) 78:35 (27) 114:56 (32) 452:13 +233:33
23.Werner Dünzinger M50 / Men 50 OLV LandshutGER  137:51 (28) 19:59 (29) 99:34 (30) 111:37 (31) 83:12 (27) 452:13 +233:33
25.Robert Taylor M50 / Men 50 North Gloucestershire OCGBR  146:59 (30) 21:13 (31) 110:22 (32) 79:59 (28) 103:43 (30) 462:16 +243:36
26.Mihai Tudorache M50 / Men 50 OK Silva CampinaROU  188:43 (31) 21:38 (32) 117:27 (33) 98:49 (30) 110:52 (31) 537:29 +318:49
Olaf Hey M50 / Men 50 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Stüdeli M50 / Men 50 OLG GoldauSUI  107:39 (24) 19:58 (27) mp dns 71:21 (21) disq
Malte Rehbein M50 / Men 50 SV MietrachingGER  90:42 (14) dns 68:57 (17) dns dns disq
Petr Jiroušek M50 / Men 50 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  mp 21:07 (30) 87:14 (28) 75:29 (26) 72:16 (23) disq
Robert Ernst Miess M50 / Men 50 OL-Team FilderGER  139:34 (29) disq
Thomas Bauerfeld M50 / Men 50 OL-Team FilderGER  118:58 (26) 17:54 (24) 85:26 (27) dns 69:14 (19) disq
Kestutis Siudikas M50 / Men 50 Rudamina OSKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thierry Eynard M50 / Men 50 ConvergenceNCL  dns dns dns dns disq
Guido Schönbächler M50 / Men 50 OLG GoldauSUI  mp 16:52 (19) 83:40 (26) 73:33 (25) 89:14 (28) disq
Thomas Döhler M50 / Men 50 SV PechbrunnGER  mp 19:58 (27) 110:11 (31) 95:25 (29) 101:36 (29) disq
Rolf Wüstenhagen M50 / Men 50 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  dns 13:09 (2) 57:06 (5) 47:47 (4) 60:57 (13) disq
Peter Fischerleitner M50 / Men 50 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Schaffner M50 / Men 50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  75:54 (4) 12:54 (1) 58:00 (7) 43:29 (1) dns disq

M55 / Men 55
1.Kornel Ulrich M55 / Men 55 OLG GoldauSUI  55:07 (1) 10:47 (1) 40:19 (1) 36:23 (1) 36:22 (1) 178:58
2.Kirill Gorev M55 / Men 55 Individuals/No club-  67:08 (2) 12:50 (8) 49:21 (3) 48:15 (3) 39:27 (2) 217:01 +38:03
3.Markus Truttmann M55 / Men 55 OLG GoldauSUI  73:40 (5) 11:40 (2) 47:18 (2) 45:11 (2) 43:17 (4) 221:06 +42:08
4.Rainer Eschlboeck M55 / Men 55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  67:36 (3) 12:03 (3) 53:34 (6) 52:18 (9) 44:24 (6) 229:55 +50:57
5.Karel Pilař M55 / Men 55 Kčt AšCZE  78:07 (8) 13:35 (14) 52:51 (5) 57:27 (13) 45:52 (7) 247:52 +68:54
6.Laurent Bonora M55 / Men 55 ALCO 69FRA  78:02 (7) 14:47 (19) 56:58 (9) 57:19 (12) 45:56 (8) 253:02 +74:04
7.Werner Pietsch M55 / Men 55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  81:04 (12) 14:51 (20) 58:35 (10) 52:10 (8) 46:29 (9) 253:09 +74:11
8.Stefan König M55 / Men 55 OLG OrtenauGER  92:56 (20) 12:10 (4) 55:07 (8) 51:35 (7) 43:20 (5) 255:08 +76:10
9.Sven Demmig M55 / Men 55 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  80:02 (10) 12:33 (7) 62:16 (15) 50:48 (6) 52:02 (16) 257:41 +78:43
10.Claus Grøn Lyngby M55 / Men 55 OK GormDEN  80:00 (9) 14:20 (17) 61:20 (13) 60:08 (15) 42:11 (3) 257:59 +79:01
11.Thierry Geyer M55 / Men 55 POPFRA  71:20 (4) 13:20 (11) 68:41 (21) 57:11 (11) 48:06 (10) 258:38 +79:40
12.Dieter Lexen M55 / Men 55 OLG RegensburgGER  82:58 (13) 13:13 (10) 62:00 (14) 50:07 (4) 51:04 (14) 259:22 +80:24
13.Peter Raupach M55 / Men 55 OLV SteinbergGER  90:40 (17) 14:14 (16) 60:42 (12) 50:29 (5) 49:34 (12) 265:39 +86:41
14.Sergei Shved M55 / Men 55 SRD SKEST  85:40 (15) 13:28 (13) 62:31 (17) 63:05 (20) 53:18 (18) 278:02 +99:04
15.Siegfried Liebl M55 / Men 55 TV OsterhofenGER  91:22 (18) 14:31 (18) 60:02 (11) 66:25 (23) 55:09 (19) 287:29 +108:31
16.Erich Nürnberger M55 / Men 55 OLG RegensburgGER  94:28 (21) 13:04 (9) 70:40 (23) 67:00 (24) 48:45 (11) 293:57 +114:59
17.Clemens Hartung M55 / Men 55 OLG RegensburgGER  87:39 (16) 13:23 (12) 78:36 (24) 58:46 (14) 57:17 (20) 295:41 +116:43
18.Udo Hinkel M55 / Men 55 SV Robotron DresdenGER  97:44 (23) 14:55 (21) 69:09 (22) 62:11 (18) 67:46 (23) 311:45 +132:47
19.Peter Pallesen M55 / Men 55 OK SYDDEN  95:00 (22) 13:56 (15) 80:48 (25) 60:08 (15) 68:29 (24) 318:21 +139:23
20.Michael Termansen M55 / Men 55 OK SYDDEN  104:17 (27) 20:06 (28) 86:47 (26) 72:51 (25) 66:05 (22) 350:06 +171:08
21.Erik Alabor M55 / Men 55 OLG KakowaSUI  117:56 (29) 19:12 (27) 102:33 (29) 93:44 (27) 77:17 (27) 410:42 +231:44
22.Oskar Kaaloy M55 / Men 55 Sandefjord OKNOR  172:42 (31) 25:39 (31) 119:30 (30) 106:29 (28) 123:00 (29) 547:20 +368:22
23.André Feldmann M55 / Men 55 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  188:59 (32) 27:52 (32) 137:51 (33) 118:49 (29) 121:47 (28) 595:18 +416:20
Dirk Strauß M55 / Men 55 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  84:26 (14) 12:10 (4) mp 65:38 (22) 51:00 (13) disq
Eric Van Weers M55 / Men 55 OLifantNED  mp dns 120:38 (31) 127:15 (30) mp disq
Indulis Kažociņš M55 / Men 55 Auseklis IKLAT  102:01 (25) mp 68:03 (19) 62:36 (19) 61:53 (21) disq
Udo Rößler M55 / Men 55 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  21:30 (29) disq
Pim Van Der Wijk M55 / Men 55 OLifantNED  91:39 (19) dns 63:42 (18) 64:38 (21) mp disq
Norberth Zölde M55 / Men 55 OLV LandshutGER  80:53 (11) 15:46 (24) disq
Martin Greiner M55 / Men 55 OSC KasselGER  100:11 (24) 17:24 (25) 68:11 (20) dns dns disq
Steffen Schäfer M55 / Men 55 SV Robotron DresdenGER  dnf 32:21 (33) dns dns 69:57 (25) disq
Markus Kaiser M55 / Men 55 Individuals/No club-  115:24 (28) 17:57 (26) 91:56 (27) 81:20 (26) disq
Robert Engl M55 / Men 55 TSV NatternbergGER  102:08 (26) mp 62:27 (16) 60:31 (17) 51:57 (15) disq
Valerio Casanova M55 / Men 55 OLG RegensburgGER  76:13 (6) 12:23 (6) 52:10 (4) dns dns disq
Martin Wenk M55 / Men 55 ThurgorientaSUI  137:38 (30) 15:15 (22) 95:23 (28) mp 73:26 (26) disq
Thomas Görtelmeyer M55 / Men 55 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  mp 21:33 (30) 124:59 (32) dns dns disq
Martin Herzog M55 / Men 55 OLG OrtenauGER  dns 15:26 (23) 54:38 (7) 53:34 (10) 53:00 (17) disq

M60 / Men 60
1.Michael Thierolf M60 / Men 60 TSG Bad KönigGER  58:25 (1) 10:43 (1) 47:17 (1) 37:02 (1) 34:56 (1) 188:23
2.Daniel Kobel M60 / Men 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  66:40 (4) 11:12 (3) 57:03 (15) 41:48 (2) 41:32 (5) 218:15 +29:52
3.Hansruedi Kohler M60 / Men 60 OLG DachsenSUI  76:35 (12) 11:13 (4) 49:41 (4) 42:15 (3) 43:26 (9) 223:10 +34:47
4.Hannes Pacher M60 / Men 60 Outdoor Orienteering GrazAUT  63:10 (2) 13:07 (16) 53:22 (7) 49:19 (7) 44:14 (11) 223:12 +34:49
5.Ulu Aeschlimann M60 / Men 60 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  77:56 (15) 12:54 (13) 49:53 (5) 47:27 (5) 45:38 (17) 233:48 +45:25
6.Franz Schmidt M60 / Men 60 Run Fun OberkirchGER  68:40 (5) 14:55 (28) 55:42 (13) 51:45 (16) 43:08 (8) 234:10 +45:47
7.Roland Schütz M60 / Men 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  79:49 (20) 11:47 (5) 49:12 (3) 51:10 (12) 44:22 (12) 236:20 +47:57
8.Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne M60 / Men 60 SKIO LatviaLAT  72:20 (7) 13:59 (21) 53:39 (8) 51:41 (15) 44:53 (14) 236:32 +48:09
9.Horst von Gaza M60 / Men 60 OLV Uslar 1976GER  73:21 (8) 12:44 (11) 57:43 (17) 48:36 (6) 44:43 (13) 237:07 +48:44
10.Dirk Hartmann M60 / Men 60 SV MietrachingGER  74:32 (10) 12:18 (7) 54:22 (10) 46:31 (4) 50:41 (22) 238:24 +50:01
11.Jürg Wälchli M60 / Men 60 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  76:50 (13) 12:43 (10) 55:31 (12) 51:35 (14) 43:33 (10) 240:12 +51:49
12.René Vock M60 / Men 60 OLG SäuliamtSUI  80:44 (21) 14:53 (27) 53:57 (9) 51:22 (13) 40:25 (3) 241:21 +52:58
13.Patrik Mächler M60 / Men 60 OLV LuzernSUI  69:56 (6) 15:25 (32) 58:17 (18) 49:59 (8) 51:36 (23) 245:13 +56:50
14.Jürg Hellmüller M60 / Men 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  84:16 (23) 12:14 (6) 56:49 (14) 51:08 (11) 45:21 (15) 249:48 +61:25
15.Markus Arnold M60 / Men 60 OLG GoldauSUI  73:55 (9) 12:31 (8) 53:05 (6) 66:30 (31) 50:27 (21) 256:28 +68:05
16.Herwig Proske M60 / Men 60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  77:13 (14) 12:50 (12) 58:53 (20) 50:49 (10) 56:51 (29) 256:36 +68:13
17.Niall Reynolds M60 / Men 60 Swansea Bay OCGBR  89:28 (31) 13:05 (15) 60:32 (24) 54:44 (19) 41:53 (6) 259:42 +71:19
18.Michael Bohsmann M60 / Men 60 OL-Team FilderGER  87:29 (27) 10:48 (2) 57:18 (16) 57:02 (23) 52:23 (24) 265:00 +76:37
19.Paul Corrodi M60 / Men 60 OLG DachsenSUI  86:39 (25) 15:27 (33) 59:55 (23) 55:22 (21) 48:10 (19) 265:33 +77:10
20.André Pierlot M60 / Men 60 C.O. LiègeBEL  78:12 (16) 13:27 (18) 66:06 (32) 58:10 (24) 49:43 (20) 265:38 +77:15
21.Olaf Schwenk M60 / Men 60 TSV KarlshorstGER  79:28 (18) 15:13 (31) 59:19 (21) 50:28 (9) 65:11 (35) 269:39 +81:16
22.Thomas Petersson M60 / Men 60 NAIS OrienteringsklubbSWE  82:17 (22) 13:54 (20) 66:01 (31) 52:53 (17) 57:07 (30) 272:12 +83:49
23.Gerhard Kellner M60 / Men 60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  94:54 (33) 14:03 (23) 62:10 (26) 54:47 (20) 53:42 (25) 279:36 +91:13
24.Beat Willimann M60 / Men 60 OLK WiggertalSUI  88:23 (30) 13:00 (14) 59:24 (22) 60:26 (26) 66:20 (37) 287:33 +99:10
25.Stephan Schliebener M60 / Men 60 OLV Uslar 1976GER  86:15 (24) 15:28 (34) 65:49 (30) 64:26 (30) 55:44 (27) 287:42 +99:19
26.Henry Jahn M60 / Men 60 SV Bad DübenGER  89:56 (32) 15:28 (34) 62:50 (27) 63:33 (28) 62:13 (32) 294:00 +105:37
27.Gerhard-Michael Buhler M60 / Men 60 USV TU DresdenGER  99:21 (34) 14:59 (29) 68:50 (33) 57:00 (22) 54:40 (26) 294:50 +106:27
28.Alois Mair M60 / Men 60 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  101:09 (35) 17:41 (40) 77:16 (36) 67:40 (32) 64:35 (34) 328:21 +139:58
29.Werner Drese M60 / Men 60 OLV Uslar 1976GER  114:48 (39) 15:02 (30) 62:00 (25) 74:43 (35) 68:11 (38) 334:44 +146:21
30.Ronald Ansorge M60 / Men 60 SV Robotron DresdenGER  111:49 (37) 17:39 (39) 89:30 (40) 75:29 (36) 62:30 (33) 356:57 +168:34
31.Felip Gili Ribes M60 / Men 60 UES SabadellESP  121:24 (43) 18:00 (42) 82:23 (37) 83:26 (40) 78:45 (41) 383:58 +195:35
32.Peter Treibmann M60 / Men 60 OK LeipzigGER  118:07 (41) 16:19 (36) 97:08 (43) 79:38 (38) 79:50 (43) 391:02 +202:39
33.Urs Köpfli M60 / Men 60 OLV LuzernSUI  126:57 (44) 19:00 (43) 97:34 (44) 83:47 (41) 69:44 (39) 397:02 +208:39
34.Norbert Schöps M60 / Men 60 OLV LandshutGER  136:57 (45) 20:13 (45) 88:09 (39) 82:25 (39) 71:30 (40) 399:14 +210:51
35.Marcel Lustenberger M60 / Men 60 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  112:57 (38) 16:35 (37) 91:46 (42) 103:33 (43) 78:50 (42) 403:41 +215:18
36.Rainer Garus M60 / Men 60 OC MünchenGER  210:42 (48) 21:08 (46) 158:05 (47) 141:40 (45) 146:43 (45) 678:18 +489:55
Peter Hering M60 / Men 60 SV Robotron DresdenGER  mp 17:18 (38) 112:17 (45) 83:57 (42) 84:47 (44) disq
Daniel Meier M60 / Men 60 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  mp 14:01 (22) 58:23 (19) 74:37 (34) 47:25 (18) disq
Nik Walter M60 / Men 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  119:29 (42) 14:52 (25) mp 75:44 (37) dns disq
Moritz Etter M60 / Men 60 OLG DachsenSUI  88:11 (29) dns 54:42 (11) 59:29 (25) 43:03 (7) disq
Stefan Kobel M60 / Men 60 OLG BernSUI  115:46 (40) 19:05 (44) 74:05 (34) mp mp disq
Pekka Marti M60 / Men 60 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Hermann Claus M60 / Men 60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  75:06 (11) 14:44 (24) 64:44 (29) dns dns disq
Matthias Lerf M60 / Men 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  143:23 (46) 17:47 (41) 112:59 (46) 104:15 (44) dns disq
Stefan Kirsch M60 / Men 60 TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER  87:41 (28) disq
Valentin Pidner M60 / Men 60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  mp 14:52 (25) 87:20 (38) 74:08 (33) 65:41 (36) disq
Pesho Hedberg M60 / Men 60 Lunds OKSWE  45:29 (16) disq
Peter Feer M60 / Men 60 OLG GoldauSUI  153:56 (47) 21:19 (47) disq
Peter Pfyl M60 / Men 60 OLG GoldauSUI  79:21 (17) 48:42 (2) 39:12 (2) disq
Andreas Spengler M60 / Men 60 OLV PotsdamGER  63:26 (3) 12:32 (9) mp 53:18 (18) 41:13 (4) disq
Helmut Grassinger M60 / Men 60 Individuals/No club-  107:00 (36) 89:56 (41) 61:45 (27) 57:43 (31) disq
Marcel Quidort M60 / Men 60 OLG SuhrSUI  79:39 (19) 13:09 (17) 63:52 (28) 63:43 (29) dns disq
Miloslav Průcha M60 / Men 60 OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jørgen Pedersen M60 / Men 60 Akademisk SkytteforeningDEN  87:04 (26) 13:51 (19) 74:08 (35) mp 56:02 (28) disq

M65 / Men 65
1.Emil Kimmig M65 / Men 65 TV OberkirchGER  40:59 (2) 08:43 (1) 29:19 (1) 23:11 (1) 38:34 (2) 140:46
2.Sönke Bandixen M65 / Men 65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  44:31 (3) 09:33 (2) 30:25 (3) 26:02 (4) 40:16 (6) 150:47 +10:01
3.Pavel Ditrych M65 / Men 65 Individuals/No club-  57:26 (12) 10:25 (6) 29:55 (2) 25:32 (3) 35:17 (1) 158:35 +17:49
4.Denis Cuche M65 / Men 65 CA RoseSUI  50:52 (4) 09:56 (3) 31:38 (5) 27:19 (5) 50:47 (17) 170:32 +29:46
5.Res Räber M65 / Men 65 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  52:01 (5) 12:53 (22) 36:04 (11) 27:38 (6) 47:34 (11) 176:10 +35:24
6.Stefan Aschwanden M65 / Men 65 OLG GoldauSUI  59:51 (14) 11:02 (10) 36:40 (12) 29:08 (8) 45:55 (9) 182:36 +41:50
7.Ewald Eyrich M65 / Men 65 OLG OrtenauGER  62:13 (15) 11:36 (12) 38:33 (14) 31:52 (14) 39:04 (4) 183:18 +42:32
8.Christian Cachard M65 / Men 65 Le Breuil COFRA  57:08 (10) 10:20 (5) 36:57 (13) 29:09 (9) 51:53 (20) 185:27 +44:41
9.Bernt Johansson M65 / Men 65 OC MünchenGER  65:04 (17) 10:27 (7) 31:36 (4) 34:02 (21) 50:50 (19) 191:59 +51:13
10.Søren Dall M65 / Men 65 OK-HTF HaderslevDEN  58:29 (13) 13:36 (26) 39:22 (16) 37:36 (25) 45:21 (8) 194:24 +53:38
11.Henrijs Freimanis M65 / Men 65 Auseklis IKLAT  56:34 (8) 14:04 (29) 39:36 (18) 37:19 (24) 48:21 (12) 195:54 +55:08
12.Hanspeter Uhr M65 / Men 65 Swiss O ToursSUI  65:19 (18) 11:43 (13) 35:07 (10) 37:53 (26) 49:48 (14) 199:50 +59:04
13.Nick Campbell M65 / Men 65 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  69:36 (21) 10:27 (7) 39:26 (17) 31:12 (11) 50:43 (15) 201:24 +60:38
14.Reinhold Kraus M65 / Men 65 DAV Sektion KarpatenGER  67:31 (19) 15:57 (32) 41:44 (22) 33:03 (17) 49:37 (13) 207:52 +67:06
15.Christian Bottemer M65 / Men 65 Club Orientation StrasbourgFRA  79:34 (26) 13:52 (27) 43:00 (24) 41:04 (29) 59:11 (22) 236:41 +95:55
16.Jan Ivansson M65 / Men 65 OC MünchenGER  68:56 (20) 10:54 (9) 53:14 (31) 33:50 (20) 75:55 (29) 242:49 +102:03
17.Doron Kissinger M65 / Men 65 ASA Tel AvivISR  87:57 (30) 12:37 (18) 42:27 (23) 45:08 (33) 61:00 (23) 249:09 +108:23
18.Dario Citterico M65 / Men 65 Polisportiva CastelloITA  98:36 (32) 12:30 (17) 47:01 (28) 42:56 (30) 50:47 (17) 251:50 +111:04
19.Peter Andres M65 / Men 65 OLG BonaduzSUI  84:27 (29) 12:48 (20) 43:25 (25) 35:45 (23) 77:38 (31) 254:03 +113:17
20.Siegfried Seiner M65 / Men 65 OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  77:50 (25) 15:42 (31) 56:06 (34) 43:30 (31) 67:39 (25) 260:47 +120:01
21.Josef Kümpfbeck M65 / Men 65 TV OsterhofenGER  80:27 (27) 19:33 (35) 59:22 (35) 49:22 (35) 74:58 (28) 283:42 +142:56
22.Daniel Béchir M65 / Men 65 CO CERNSUI  103:38 (34) 14:42 (30) 56:04 (33) 65:19 (38) 77:16 (30) 316:59 +176:13
23.Claude Girardin M65 / Men 65 OLV ZugSUI  115:18 (36) 12:53 (22) 71:59 (39) 44:51 (32) 73:56 (27) 318:57 +178:11
Takashi Sugiyama M65 / Men 65 Sans SouciJPN  53:25 (6) 11:51 (15) 34:00 (8) 30:17 (10) mp disq
David Chapman M65 / Men 65 OC MünchenGER  105:40 (35) mp 40:59 (20) 32:12 (15) 50:44 (16) disq
Jörg Mumme M65 / Men 65 OLV Uslar 1976GER  mp 16:16 (34) 40:27 (19) 28:35 (7) 46:45 (10) disq
Robert Mayrhofer M65 / Men 65 Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAUT  82:59 (28) 11:49 (14) 60:01 (36) 39:38 (27) dns disq
Jürgen Schwanitz M65 / Men 65 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  13:05 (24) disq
Martin Laue M65 / Men 65 OLG OrtenauGER  mp 21:17 (36) 108:49 (40) 95:11 (39) 91:24 (32) disq
Martin Škorpil M65 / Men 65 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  40:45 (1) 10:04 (4) 38:53 (15) 24:09 (2) disq
Bernard Peissard M65 / Men 65 OLC Skog FribourgSUI  57:11 (11) mp 47:14 (29) 31:43 (13) 39:45 (5) disq
Kristian Leonhardt M65 / Men 65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christoph Dürr M65 / Men 65 ThurgorientaSUI  115:20 (37) 16:13 (33) 69:48 (38) 48:25 (34) dns disq
Hans Kohler M65 / Men 65 Swiss O ToursSUI  74:06 (23) 14:02 (28) 44:06 (27) 33:40 (19) mp disq
Gittmaier Georg M65 / Men 65 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  56:50 (9) 12:37 (18) 33:58 (7) disq
Mike Capper M65 / Men 65 Limestone CowboysGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bernd Wollenberg M65 / Men 65 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  dns disq
Res Rey M65 / Men 65 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  mp 13:18 (25) 41:32 (21) 35:09 (22) mp disq
Anton Husner M65 / Men 65 OLK WiggertalSUI  71:37 (22) mp 33:52 (6) 31:42 (12) 53:09 (21) disq
Uwe Krausbauer M65 / Men 65 CTG KoblenzGER  54:48 (7) 11:19 (11) 34:15 (9) mp 38:45 (3) disq
Ewald Mayer M65 / Men 65 EMOLAUT  47:37 (30) 50:35 (36) 65:33 (24) disq
Tomas Vångell M65 / Men 65 Linköpings OKSWE  96:19 (31) mp 43:35 (26) 40:01 (28) mp disq
Hones Josef M65 / Men 65 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  64:49 (16) 12:19 (16) mp 32:56 (16) 44:12 (7) disq
Roland Werder M65 / Men 65 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  76:20 (24) 12:50 (21) 54:41 (32) 33:34 (18) mp disq
Adrian Pickles M65 / Men 65 Limestone CowboysGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alain Mouchette M65 / Men 65 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  98:42 (33) mp 69:43 (37) 53:28 (37) 69:21 (26) disq

M70 / Men 70
1.Franz Wyss M70 / Men 70 OL regio OltenSUI  59:46 (2) 15:43 (19) 33:42 (1) 28:37 (1) 41:14 (1) 179:02
2.Robert Zwahlen M70 / Men 70 OL MettSUI  53:13 (1) 16:05 (20) 37:40 (3) 29:44 (2) 44:35 (2) 181:17 +02:15
3.Albert Frei M70 / Men 70 OLG DachsenSUI  69:32 (9) 11:00 (1) 37:22 (2) 32:19 (3) 52:51 (9) 203:04 +24:02
4.Eduard Böhm M70 / Men 70 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  71:42 (10) 12:31 (7) 41:32 (6) 35:37 (7) 46:06 (3) 207:28 +28:26
5.Urs Nussbaum M70 / Men 70 OLG SuhrSUI  64:31 (6) 11:44 (3) 42:10 (7) 37:57 (12) 52:03 (7) 208:25 +29:23
6.Matthias Scherrer M70 / Men 70 Swiss O ToursSUI  74:28 (11) 14:57 (18) 44:51 (12) 33:51 (5) 50:32 (6) 218:39 +39:37
7.Gerhard Werthmann M70 / Men 70 OLV LandshutGER  80:58 (14) 11:07 (2) 39:02 (4) 37:52 (11) 53:34 (10) 222:33 +43:31
8.Othmar Ziegerhofer M70 / Men 70 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  62:09 (4) 17:54 (22) 42:23 (8) 32:20 (4) 68:15 (17) 223:01 +43:59
9.Uldis Zdanovs M70 / Men 70 OKKOLAT  62:56 (5) 13:20 (11) 43:26 (10) 39:24 (15) 63:59 (15) 223:05 +44:03
10.Joerg Schifferle M70 / Men 70 OLV ZugSUI  67:15 (8) 14:34 (17) 49:32 (15) 39:43 (16) 52:44 (8) 223:48 +44:46
11.Max Amsler M70 / Men 70 OLG WelsikonSUI  60:39 (3) 11:53 (5) 70:53 (19) 34:55 (6) 47:52 (4) 226:12 +47:10
12.Hermann Wollgarten M70 / Men 70 Hansa SimmerathGER  78:47 (13) 13:04 (10) 46:06 (14) 43:36 (19) 57:57 (13) 239:30 +60:28
13.Urs Tritschler M70 / Men 70 OLG ZürichSUI  88:07 (15) 12:14 (6) 42:30 (9) 39:04 (14) 57:45 (12) 239:40 +60:38
14.Arndt Werthmann M70 / Men 70 OLV LandshutGER  76:08 (12) 12:52 (8) 55:47 (18) 36:50 (10) 65:09 (16) 246:46 +67:44
15.Michael Frenzel M70 / Men 70 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  91:35 (18) 13:56 (14) 55:20 (17) 39:45 (17) 81:45 (20) 282:21 +103:19
16.Michel Sol M70 / Men 70 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  89:46 (17) 14:24 (16) 84:00 (22) 45:40 (20) 70:57 (18) 304:47 +125:45
17.Rudolf Herold M70 / Men 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  105:57 (20) 17:05 (21) 82:23 (21) 62:18 (23) 89:12 (21) 356:55 +177:53
Johannes Müssen M70 / Men 70 SuS VehrteGER  mp dns mp dns dns disq
Freddy Raes M70 / Men 70 Balise 10BEL  mp 13:48 (13) 45:56 (13) 36:23 (9) 56:27 (11) disq
Rudolf Freiermuth M70 / Men 70 OLG BaselSUI  144:53 (21) 85:00 (23) mp 94:36 (22) disq
Herbert Hülss M70 / Men 70 TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER  dns dns dns disq
Hans Hartmann M70 / Men 70 TGV HornGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Stephen Beresford M70 / Men 70 Manchester and District OCGBR  mp 21:53 (23) 95:19 (24) 72:29 (24) mp disq
Wilf Holloway M70 / Men 70 Individuals/No club-  66:56 (7) 13:28 (12) 39:56 (5) 35:39 (8) dns disq
Toni Brauchle M70 / Men 70 Swiss O ToursSUI  dns 13:00 (9) 43:34 (11) 40:51 (18) 59:56 (14) disq
Franz Ponweiser M70 / Men 70 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M70 / Men 70 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Ross M70 / Men 70 Manchester and District OCGBR  88:58 (16) 14:07 (15) 49:52 (16) 46:22 (21) mp disq
Ranald Macdonald M70 / Men 70 Derwent ValleyGBR  100:36 (19) mp 76:00 (20) 51:26 (22) 73:19 (19) disq
Erwin Schweifer M70 / Men 70 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dnf 11:45 (4) dns 38:52 (13) 49:51 (5) disq

M75 / Men 75
1.Hansruedi Brand M75 / Men 75 Swiss O ToursSUI  40:36 (2) 11:41 (1) 28:33 (1) 24:39 (1) 31:10 (1) 136:39
2.Helmut Conrad M75 / Men 75 USV TU DresdenGER  39:51 (1) 11:47 (2) 35:06 (4) 30:54 (8) 35:27 (7) 153:05 +16:26
3.Heiri Greminger M75 / Men 75 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  49:33 (3) 13:28 (5) 34:21 (3) 30:48 (7) 35:05 (5) 163:15 +26:36
4.Achim Bader M75 / Men 75 OLF MainzGER  52:41 (5) 14:05 (8) 36:51 (5) 27:17 (2) 34:51 (4) 165:45 +29:06
5.Franz Waser M75 / Men 75 Individuals/No club-  58:12 (11) 15:26 (12) 36:56 (6) 30:57 (9) 33:00 (2) 174:31 +37:52
6.Werner Keller M75 / Men 75 OLV ZugSUI  54:09 (7) 13:00 (3) 37:04 (7) 29:04 (4) 41:48 (11) 175:05 +38:26
7.Wilmar Kern M75 / Men 75 SV Bad DübenGER  57:30 (9) 14:55 (11) 42:53 (11) 33:47 (12) 40:35 (10) 189:40 +53:01
8.Res Luder M75 / Men 75 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  55:01 (8) 14:25 (10) 50:33 (14) 30:39 (6) 39:14 (9) 189:52 +53:13
9.Heinz Fahrer M75 / Men 75 Swiss O ToursSUI  58:50 (12) 14:17 (9) 41:51 (10) 33:10 (11) 45:54 (14) 194:02 +57:23
10.Dirk Zwikker M75 / Men 75 ArgusNED  68:17 (13) 13:31 (6) 66:37 (18) 34:46 (13) 35:12 (6) 218:23 +81:44
11.Kurt Huber M75 / Men 75 SPOBOSUI  57:48 (10) 29:46 (17) 57:20 (16) 54:16 (17) 45:14 (13) 244:24 +107:45
12.Rolf Thiel M75 / Men 75 IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  70:30 (15) 16:47 (13) 55:25 (15) 47:32 (16) 59:28 (15) 249:42 +113:03
Heinz Wegmüller M75 / Men 75 Swiss O ToursSUI  68:19 (14) 13:57 (7) 39:53 (8) 28:51 (3) mp disq
Fritz Steffen M75 / Men 75 Swiss O ToursSUI  53:27 (6) 21:00 (14) 42:53 (11) 40:07 (15) mp disq
Errol Pittet M75 / Men 75 OLG BreitseeSUI  76:01 (16) dns 48:04 (13) 37:35 (14) 42:59 (12) disq
Ernst Spirgi M75 / Men 75 OLV ZugSUI  50:54 (4) mp 32:34 (2) 30:35 (5) 38:49 (8) disq
Viktor Jarkov M75 / Men 75 OLG RegensburgGER  dns disq
Per Henriksen M75 / Men 75 OK HTFDEN  89:11 (17) 25:33 (16) 66:15 (17) dns dns disq
Georg Reischl M75 / Men 75 TV OsterhofenGER  21:14 (15) disq
Erich Schaffner M75 / Men 75 OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI  13:00 (3) 41:06 (9) 32:45 (10) 34:33 (3) disq

M80 / Men 80
1.Eric Bucher M80 / Men 80 Swiss O ToursSUI  47:06 (1) 13:06 (1) 34:39 (1) 42:04 (2) 37:27 (1) 174:22
2.Lucien Tonneau M80 / Men 80 OLV EifelBEL  85:05 (3) 18:17 (2) 74:50 (4) 46:54 (3) 56:01 (2) 281:07 +106:45
3.Max Wagner M80 / Men 80 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  82:07 (2) 24:01 (4) 47:15 (2) 38:11 (1) 98:21 (4) 289:55 +115:33
4.Werner George Klawun M80 / Men 80 Sachsen-MarathonGER  99:24 (5) 21:36 (3) 54:22 (3) 68:56 (4) 92:15 (3) 336:33 +162:11
Hans Güth M80 / Men 80 OLV PotsdamGER  92:17 (4) 26:14 (5) mp dns dns disq

OL / Open Long
1.Per Kaminsky OL / Open Long BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER  123:12 (1) 19:12 (2) 83:40 (1) 70:11 (2) 63:42 (1) 359:57
2.Jan Rathje OL / Open Long TGM BudenheimGER  133:50 (2) 34:39 (4) 97:29 (2) 76:35 (4) 94:51 (3) 437:24 +77:27
Michael Dähnn OL / Open Long Oslo NorwegenNOR  19:10 (1) disq
Gian Luca Spitzer OL / Open Long Individuals/No club-  dns dns dns disq
Carlo Hahn OL / Open Long OLG SiegerlandGER  73:21 (3) disq
Karl-Heinz Seefeld OL / Open Long OLV Uslar 1976GER  24:47 (3) disq
Jan Kaminsky OL / Open Long BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER  dns dns dns 69:26 (1) 67:09 (2) disq

OM / Open Middle
1.Oliver Bühlmann OM / Open Middle OLV LuzernSUI  84:21 (1) 14:16 (1) 43:34 (1) 33:09 (1) 46:32 (3) 221:52
2.Simone Bühlmann OM / Open Middle OLV LuzernSUI  97:00 (5) 17:07 (3) 52:16 (2) 41:00 (2) 65:00 (14) 272:23 +50:31
3.Iris Schneider OM / Open Middle OLV ZugSUI  96:06 (4) 18:18 (5) 62:26 (6) 48:03 (5) 61:06 (9) 285:59 +64:07
4.Dirk Bringezu OM / Open Middle Individuals/No club-  94:41 (3) 23:57 (14) 76:24 (16) 43:00 (3) 59:53 (7) 297:55 +76:03
5.Anne-Laure Mouchette OM / Open Middle Individuals/No club-  92:48 (2) 23:04 (12) 67:41 (11) 54:58 (10) 60:21 (8) 298:52 +77:00
6.Frank Edelhaeuser OM / Open Middle Post SV DresdenGER  102:21 (7) 22:47 (10) 72:00 (13) 47:00 (4) 62:04 (10) 306:12 +84:20
7.Günther Prommer OM / Open Middle Naturfreunde VillachAUT  97:08 (6) 25:35 (17) 63:20 (8) 60:04 (13) 71:31 (18) 317:38 +95:46
8.Rita Nadler OM / Open Middle OLG GoldauSUI  123:24 (12) 21:41 (7) 73:44 (14) 50:57 (6) 62:56 (13) 332:42 +110:50
9.Brigitte Kerscher OM / Open Middle OLG RegensburgGER  108:55 (9) 23:36 (13) 63:15 (7) 64:07 (15) 78:22 (22) 338:15 +116:23
10.Martha Prommer OM / Open Middle Naturfreunde VillachAUT  108:07 (8) 33:29 (26) 82:39 (19) 76:37 (20) 72:19 (19) 373:11 +151:19
11.Marie Wuth OM / Open Middle Skizunft WiesbadenGER  132:57 (13) 28:36 (22) 76:24 (16) 61:53 (14) 131:40 (31) 431:30 +209:38
12.Kristiāna Zukule OM / Open Middle Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  157:29 (14) 29:10 (25) 110:43 (23) 75:05 (18) 118:42 (30) 491:09 +269:17
13.Nils Gerhard OM / Open Middle TGM BudenheimGER  158:46 (15) 24:08 (15) 153:49 (25) 75:53 (19) 109:25 (27) 522:01 +300:09
Tim Gerrard OM / Open Middle Gerrard O ClubGBR  dnf 17:31 (4) 65:36 (10) dns 58:18 (6) disq
Julio Kemenyfy OM / Open Middle OLG RegensburgGER  mp 28:50 (24) 75:06 (15) 72:32 (17) 111:22 (29) disq
Georg Biller Sen. OM / Open Middle SV MietrachingGER  mp mp disq
Thorsten Lauer OM / Open Middle OLG RegensburgGER  33:44 (27) disq
Malin Eklöf OM / Open Middle Matteus SISWE  mp 20:16 (6) 57:14 (5) 52:58 (9) 72:27 (20) disq
Ranno Hakala OM / Open Middle Individuals/No club-  66:45 (15) disq
Iris Eggels OM / Open Middle ArgusNED  mp 21:53 (9) 99:11 (22) 58:53 (11) 62:24 (12) disq
Edwin Steiner OM / Open Middle OLG GoldauSUI  54:23 (3) disq
Andrea Stebler OM / Open Middle Swiss O ToursSUI  mp 16:47 (2) 56:02 (4) 51:13 (7) 52:27 (4) disq
Lars Güttler OM / Open Middle Individuals/No club-  dns mp 64:05 (9) mp 97:23 (25) disq
Ole Christiansen OM / Open Middle Military Team DenmarkDEN  disq disq
Lasse Helweg OM / Open Middle Military Team DenmarkDEN  53:34 (5) disq
Christine Weikl OM / Open Middle LV DeggendorfGER  162:44 (16) 27:22 (21) 117:35 (24) 90:02 (21) disq
Christian Bertel Andersen OM / Open Middle Military Team DenmarkDEN  33:22 (1) disq
Maja Mærkedahl OM / Open Middle Military Team DenmarkDEN  62:20 (11) disq
Peter Kissling OM / Open Middle OLG DachsenSUI  mp 25:36 (18) disq
Zsolt Szundi OM / Open Middle Individuals/No club-  79:27 (23) disq
Elias Krogsgaard OM / Open Middle Military Team DenmarkDEN  37:30 (2) disq
Franz Zappa OM / Open Middle Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  mp 22:49 (11) mp dns 84:55 (24) disq
Michael Oberst OM / Open Middle Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  122:15 (11) 21:47 (8) 69:28 (12) dns dns disq
Markus Good OM / Open Middle ThurgorientaSUI  118:49 (10) 28:46 (23) 82:49 (20) mp 109:53 (28) disq
Claudia Lauer OM / Open Middle OLG RegensburgGER  27:18 (20) disq
Stefan Rüegg OM / Open Middle OLG GoldauSUI  mp mp 78:21 (21) disq
Sandra Mächler OM / Open Middle OLV LuzernSUI  187:55 (17) mp 95:45 (21) 72:03 (16) 97:32 (26) disq
Marco Sievi OM / Open Middle OLK WiggertalSUI  dnf 25:45 (19) dns 59:17 (12) 71:25 (17) disq
Catherine Beresford OM / Open Middle Manchester and District OCGBR  mp 24:21 (16) 78:26 (18) 52:34 (8) 71:08 (16) disq

OS / Open Short
1.Gerhild Pacher OS / Open Short Outdoor Orienteering GrazAUT  36:04 (2) 16:04 (1) 21:06 (4) 24:55 (3) 19:51 (2) 118:00
2.Livia Bauerfeld OS / Open Short OL-Team FilderGER  54:19 (4) 17:02 (2) 20:20 (3) 24:32 (2) 26:28 (4) 142:41 +24:41
3.Armin Frey OS / Open Short OL KufsteinAUT  69:25 (12) 20:07 (4) 25:36 (6) 29:01 (5) 30:39 (5) 174:48 +56:48
4.Isabell Edelhaeuser OS / Open Short Post SV DresdenGER  57:23 (5) 29:10 (7) 29:43 (8) 38:19 (10) 32:14 (7) 186:49 +68:49
5.Gerhard Horn OS / Open Short Individuals/No club-  66:35 (9) 32:55 (10) 37:58 (12) 56:29 (15) 46:40 (15) 240:37 +122:37
Beate Dobra OS / Open Short SV Bad DübenGER  37:19 (3) 25:29 (5) 31:43 (9) 30:53 (6) dns disq
Claudia Lauer OS / Open Short OLG RegensburgGER  dns disq
Thorsten Lauer OS / Open Short OLG RegensburgGER  35:14 (1) disq
Peter Kissling OS / Open Short OLG DachsenSUI  25:08 (5) 36:02 (9) 22:44 (3) disq
Maximilian von Hirschheydt OS / Open Short OLV LandshutGER  48:43 (17) disq
Leane Schönbächler OS / Open Short OLG GoldauSUI  31:38 (6) disq
Kai Breckle OS / Open Short TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  dns dns 19:57 (2) 18:05 (1) 15:11 (1) disq
Michael Rachl OS / Open Short Bayronmen EVGER  50:54 (13) disq
Marianne Kohler OS / Open Short Swiss O ToursSUI  62:28 (6) 30:51 (9) 37:08 (10) dns 42:01 (12) disq
Veronika Keller OS / Open Short Swiss O ToursSUI  dns dns 54:55 (20) dns 57:16 (18) disq
Elena Průchová OS / Open Short OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Brigitte Nürnberger OS / Open Short OLG RegensburgGER  63:59 (7) 47:29 (12) 44:53 (15) 51:10 (14) dns disq
Leo Müller OS / Open Short ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  79:22 (13) mp 42:32 (13) 60:40 (16) 43:24 (13) disq
Antonio von Hirschheydt OS / Open Short OLV LandshutGER  48:04 (16) disq
Diede Van Weers OS / Open Short OLifantNED  49:01 (17) disq
Charlotte Ehrl OS / Open Short OL ForsternGER  66:13 (8) 54:05 (14) disq
Vroni Gübeli OS / Open Short Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  mp 48:17 (13) 52:28 (19) dns 61:26 (19) disq
Myrta Vock OS / Open Short OLG SäuliamtSUI  37:09 (11) 35:11 (8) 32:26 (8) disq
Ella Laue OS / Open Short OLG OrtenauGER  30:11 (8) disq
Susanne Maltig OS / Open Short DJK Adler 07 BottropGER  dns 37:38 (11) 42:39 (14) dns 47:46 (16) disq
Catrin Staudte OS / Open Short OL-Team FilderGER  66:40 (10) 19:47 (3) dnf dns dns disq
Jorgo Hey OS / Open Short MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Heidi Zimmermann OS / Open Short SV MietrachingGER  48:13 (11) 32:47 (9) disq
Rebekka Obermaier OS / Open Short SV MietrachingGER  49:06 (18) disq
Sabrina Feichtinger OS / Open Short Individuals/No club-  43:55 (14) disq
Kevin Wullschläger OS / Open Short OLG GoldauSUI  18:03 (1) 25:09 (4) 34:02 (11) disq
Franz Zimmermann OS / Open Short SV MietrachingGER  48:13 (11) 32:51 (10) disq
Ariane Schüßler OS / Open Short Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  68:09 (11) 28:59 (6) 28:23 (7) 33:23 (7) dns disq

W10 / Women 10
1.Emelie Maier W10 / Women 10 OLV BasellandSUI  17:04 (1) 10:25 (2) 12:49 (1) 07:49 (1) 17:47 (1) 65:54
2.Felicita Priedīte W10 / Women 10 Auseklis IKLAT  18:05 (2) 13:54 (3) 13:31 (2) 08:58 (3) 28:48 (5) 83:16 +17:22
3.Nora Lexen W10 / Women 10 Skizunft WiesbadenGER  23:10 (4) 16:59 (4) 16:32 (4) 11:05 (4) 20:56 (2) 88:42 +22:48
4.Náya Livia Krüger W10 / Women 10 Berliner TurnerschaftGER  19:51 (3) 20:05 (6) 17:55 (5) 13:12 (5) 29:47 (6) 100:50 +34:56
5.Helena Höbig W10 / Women 10 SV Bad DübenGER  26:36 (5) 19:08 (5) 24:13 (6) 17:37 (6) 23:28 (4) 111:02 +45:08
Cato Van Weers W10 / Women 10 OLifantNED  64:22 (8) disq
Borbála Szundi W10 / Women 10 Egri Spartacus SEHUN  39:54 (7) disq
Ylva Dammeier W10 / Women 10 SV WannweilGER  mp 10:21 (1) 16:09 (3) 08:38 (2) 22:18 (3) disq

W10S / Women 10 Shadowed
1.Minna Bächi W10S / Women 10 Shadowed ThurgorientaSUI  21:06 (1) 10:23 (1) 16:01 (1) 11:34 (2) 26:48 (2) 85:52
2.Klara Raberg W10S / Women 10 Shadowed Individuals/No club-  28:25 (2) 23:20 (4) 17:23 (2) 11:00 (1) 25:58 (1) 106:06 +20:14
Kassandra Töpfer W10S / Women 10 Shadowed USV JenaGER  37:35 (7) 31:02 (5) disq
Boglárka Szundi W10S / Women 10 Shadowed Egri Spartacus SEHUN  45:34 (6) disq
Bruna Curriu Badia W10S / Women 10 Shadowed Club Orientació BerguedàESP  dns 24:35 (5) 25:36 (6) 21:57 (5) 52:39 (7) disq
Lena Biller W10S / Women 10 Shadowed SV MietrachingGER  mp disq
Clara Güttler W10S / Women 10 Shadowed Individuals/No club-  dns 13:30 (3) 20:06 (3) 13:52 (3) 28:45 (3) disq
Alys Gerrard W10S / Women 10 Shadowed Gerrard O ClubGBR  38:17 (3) 25:25 (6) 43:41 (8) dns 56:19 (8) disq
Lucie Güttler W10S / Women 10 Shadowed Individuals/No club-  dns 13:09 (2) 20:20 (4) 13:54 (4) 29:08 (4) disq
Johanna Hagen W10S / Women 10 Shadowed TSV JetzendorfGER  60:30 (4) mp 25:29 (5) 36:59 (6) 62:20 (9) disq

W12 / Women 12
1.Henriete Priedīte W12 / Women 12 Auseklis IKLAT  25:21 (1) 12:23 (1) 12:12 (2) 15:38 (1) 14:26 (1) 80:00
2.Karlina Dobule W12 / Women 12 Ikskiles SSLAT  29:05 (3) 16:53 (7) 11:14 (1) 21:10 (3) 14:36 (2) 92:58 +12:58
3.Madlēna Freimane W12 / Women 12 Auseklis IKLAT  33:24 (6) 15:37 (5) 15:15 (3) 23:20 (5) 19:35 (4) 107:11 +27:11
4.Sania Stamer W12 / Women 12 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  32:56 (5) 16:33 (6) 16:56 (4) 24:24 (6) 19:45 (5) 110:34 +30:34
5.Ria Wittke W12 / Women 12 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  42:32 (9) 13:30 (3) 24:32 (8) 33:20 (10) 21:45 (6) 135:39 +55:39
6.Julia Nadler W12 / Women 12 OLG GoldauSUI  38:29 (8) 17:19 (8) 29:59 (10) 30:22 (9) 24:11 (9) 140:20 +60:20
7.Eliza Romanovska W12 / Women 12 Ikskiles SSLAT  48:10 (11) 19:18 (13) 22:53 (7) 39:31 (12) 33:59 (17) 163:51 +83:51
8.Silvia Maria Tudorache W12 / Women 12 OK Silva CampinaROU  66:48 (14) 18:32 (10) 30:38 (11) 37:17 (11) 27:25 (13) 180:40 +100:40
9.Marta Nogués Vives W12 / Women 12 Montsant OrientacióESP  105:48 (16) 21:26 (15) 33:31 (13) 41:58 (13) 25:08 (10) 227:51 +147:51
Romy Frank W12 / Women 12 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  52:12 (12) 18:51 (12) 26:57 (9) mp 29:16 (14) disq
Emma Narváez-Pattantyús W12 / Women 12 OC MünchenGER  mp 21:04 (14) 21:34 (6) 30:18 (8) 22:41 (8) disq
Nora Dünzinger W12 / Women 12 OLV LandshutGER  32:04 (4) 17:32 (9) 17:50 (5) dns 26:36 (11) disq
Franziska Gruber W12 / Women 12 SV MietrachingGER  62:56 (13) 27:42 (16) 48:25 (14) 32:00 (15) disq
Eva Mena W12 / Women 12 ADOLESP  74:50 (15) 34:03 (14) 53:00 (15) 26:50 (12) disq
Lianne Joséfine Krüger W12 / Women 12 Berliner TurnerschaftGER  33:42 (7) 15:16 (4) mp 19:15 (2) 22:26 (7) disq
Lara Noller W12 / Women 12 OLG RegensburgGER  18:34 (11) disq
Estere Dobule W12 / Women 12 Ikskiles SSLAT  45:11 (10) mp 33:30 (12) 26:28 (7) 32:05 (16) disq
Dange Siudikaite W12 / Women 12 Rudamina OSKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sina Lexen W12 / Women 12 Skizunft WiesbadenGER  26:14 (2) 13:26 (2) mp 23:01 (4) 15:30 (3) disq

W14 / Women 14
1.Marika Prolingheuer W14 / Women 14 Badischer Turner-BundGER  43:14 (1) 12:26 (1) 38:18 (3) 25:34 (4) 21:40 (3) 141:12
2.Jannika Wetzel W14 / Women 14 SV Robotron DresdenGER  51:51 (2) 14:39 (4) 44:35 (7) 22:35 (2) 21:19 (2) 154:59 +13:47
3.Emilia Wetzel W14 / Women 14 SV Robotron DresdenGER  63:38 (7) 13:38 (2) 32:55 (2) 25:21 (3) 23:01 (5) 158:33 +17:21
4.Svitlana Konstantynova W14 / Women 14 SK NORD CharkivUKR  52:24 (3) 18:35 (11) 41:01 (5) 27:41 (5) 27:52 (6) 167:33 +26:21
5.Madara Miķelsone W14 / Women 14 Auseklis IKLAT  62:11 (6) 15:39 (8) 40:58 (4) 35:09 (10) 22:46 (4) 176:43 +35:31
6.Eleonora Priedīte W14 / Women 14 Auseklis IKLAT  58:28 (5) 14:55 (6) 48:05 (8) 30:17 (6) 28:14 (7) 179:59 +38:47
7.Emma Frey W14 / Women 14 OL KufsteinAUT  55:33 (4) 15:32 (7) 42:51 (6) 30:56 (7) 46:17 (15) 191:09 +49:57
8.Nora Tschopp W14 / Women 14 OLG DachsenSUI  65:35 (8) 14:30 (3) 51:15 (10) 34:10 (8) 30:24 (8) 195:54 +54:42
9.Elin Zwikker W14 / Women 14 ArgusNED  67:50 (9) 14:40 (5) 66:50 (14) 34:32 (9) 33:52 (11) 217:44 +76:32
10.Evi Zimmermann W14 / Women 14 SV MietrachingGER  78:52 (10) 20:37 (13) 60:20 (12) 42:15 (12) 40:07 (14) 242:11 +100:59
11.Yara Natho W14 / Women 14 OC MünchenGER  101:39 (13) 17:31 (10) 50:16 (9) 41:32 (11) 32:20 (9) 243:18 +102:06
12.Jonna Rathje W14 / Women 14 TGM BudenheimGER  100:57 (12) 21:00 (14) 66:25 (13) 50:08 (13) 36:20 (13) 274:50 +133:38
13.Johanna Schmid W14 / Women 14 SV MietrachingGER  80:48 (11) 19:44 (12) 55:12 (11) 54:41 (15) 68:08 (16) 278:33 +137:21
Lotta Marit Lüthi W14 / Women 14 OLG Biberist SOSUI  dns dns 26:59 (1) 20:57 (1) 20:12 (1) disq
Irene Hey W14 / Women 14 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Michalina Iwanowska W14 / Women 14 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  36:19 (12) disq
Antonia Krämer W14 / Women 14 OLG RegensburgGER  16:59 (9) disq
Írisz Narváez-Pattantyús W14 / Women 14 OC MünchenGER  125:40 (14) 28:58 (15) mp 52:40 (14) 32:54 (10) disq

W16 / Women 16
1.Laura Wipfli W16 / Women 16 OLG GoldauSUI  50:25 (1) 14:27 (1) 39:03 (1) 31:08 (1) 34:25 (1) 169:28
2.Alexia Mihaela Tudorache W16 / Women 16 OK Silva CampinaROU  72:44 (4) 14:56 (2) 49:17 (4) 32:36 (2) 36:11 (2) 205:44 +36:16
3.Anežka Chrtková W16 / Women 16 TSV NatternbergGER  70:12 (2) 15:29 (3) 45:23 (3) 35:06 (4) 41:36 (3) 207:46 +38:18
4.Maria Tovchigrechko W16 / Women 16 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  78:54 (5) 17:22 (6) 45:19 (2) 39:16 (6) 48:06 (7) 228:57 +59:29
5.Lotta Dammeier W16 / Women 16 SV WannweilGER  81:08 (6) 17:20 (5) 52:28 (6) 40:24 (7) 41:43 (4) 233:03 +63:35
6.Rose Taylor W16 / Women 16 North Gloucestershire OCGBR  72:24 (3) 17:40 (7) 65:30 (7) 35:00 (3) 44:16 (5) 234:50 +65:22
7.Lada Konstantynova W16 / Women 16 SK NORD CharkivUKR  82:34 (7) 17:43 (8) 51:09 (5) 37:28 (5) 46:51 (6) 235:45 +66:17
8.Mara Buser W16 / Women 16 Badischer Turner-BundGER  121:35 (11) 20:04 (10) 75:30 (8) 40:32 (8) 57:22 (8) 315:03 +145:35
9.Sabrina Schöps W16 / Women 16 OLV LandshutGER  131:40 (12) 34:03 (16) 81:33 (10) 53:32 (10) 66:12 (10) 367:00 +197:32
10.Leonie Natho W16 / Women 16 OC MünchenGER  120:12 (10) 23:12 (13) 99:05 (12) 56:45 (11) 76:45 (12) 375:59 +206:31
11.Neele Marquardt W16 / Women 16 OLV LandshutGER  180:42 (13) 26:50 (14) 109:23 (13) 73:14 (13) 87:51 (15) 478:00 +308:32
Laura Faltejskova W16 / Women 16 SV MietrachingGER  93:47 (8) 16:52 (4) disq
Marit Zwikker W16 / Women 16 ArgusNED  dnf 18:27 (9) 79:43 (9) 42:06 (9) 86:28 (14) disq
Maren Strauß W16 / Women 16 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  115:40 (9) 21:39 (11) dns dns 59:29 (9) disq
Vanessa Schöps W16 / Women 16 OLV LandshutGER  dns dns 90:48 (11) 63:34 (12) 74:50 (11) disq
Hanna Zinner W16 / Women 16 OLG RegensburgGER  30:00 (15) disq
Conny Holtz W16 / Women 16 TSV JetzendorfGER  21:44 (12) disq
Junda Siudikaite W16 / Women 16 Rudamina OSKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tilda Kindlund W16 / Women 16 OK TYRSWE  mp 42:39 (17) 110:36 (14) mp 86:08 (13) disq
Anna Hoferer W16 / Women 16 Badischer Turner-BundGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W18 / Women 18
1.Cornelia Kindlund W18 / Women 18 OK TYRSWE  54:23 (2) 13:40 (2) 42:51 (1) 45:40 (1) 55:04 (1) 211:38
2.Nora Schüßler W18 / Women 18 Badischer Turner-BundGER  71:21 (3) 17:31 (6) 57:48 (2) 56:55 (2) 66:56 (4) 270:31 +58:53
3.Lara Geiger W18 / Women 18 SV MietrachingGER  109:34 (7) 15:58 (4) 64:55 (3) 61:47 (3) 63:48 (3) 316:02 +104:24
4.Malin Lüthi W18 / Women 18 OLG Biberist SOSUI  100:52 (6) 14:09 (3) 67:00 (4) 66:24 (4) 67:50 (5) 316:15 +104:37
5.Anja Breckle W18 / Women 18 Badischer Turner-BundGER  93:12 (5) 20:37 (9) 77:11 (5) 74:12 (5) 83:40 (6) 348:52 +137:14
6.Verena Hötzinger W18 / Women 18 TSV NatternbergGER  113:08 (8) 18:57 (8) 82:30 (6) 85:18 (6) 113:04 (7) 412:57 +201:19
Fiona Schüßler W18 / Women 18 Badischer Turner-BundGER  74:40 (4) 16:41 (5) dns dns 59:18 (2) disq
Katharina Kraus W18 / Women 18 OLG RegensburgGER  17:47 (7) disq
Iris Geyer W18 / Women 18 POPFRA  26:09 (10) 95:40 (7) disq
Tille De Smul W18 / Women 18 OmegaBEL  47:40 (1) 12:57 (1) dns dns dns disq

W21E / Women 21 Elite
1.Barbora Šiková W21E / Women 21 Elite OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  76:02 (1) 17:02 (9) 64:20 (4) 48:10 (1) 42:00 (2) 247:34
2.Karolína Kamenická W21E / Women 21 Elite OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  88:16 (5) 14:49 (1) 62:44 (3) 48:51 (2) 40:49 (1) 255:29 +07:55
3.Kateřina Hinkelmann W21E / Women 21 Elite KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  83:11 (3) 17:22 (11) 65:54 (5) 58:33 (6) 45:18 (3) 270:18 +22:44
4.Véronique Ruppenthal W21E / Women 21 Elite OLG GoldauSUI  83:32 (4) 16:11 (6) 61:42 (2) 56:16 (3) 52:40 (6) 270:21 +22:47
5.Sabine Rothaug W21E / Women 21 Elite OSC KasselGER  82:36 (2) 15:14 (3) 60:42 (1) 58:19 (5) 55:25 (9) 272:16 +24:42
6.Carmen Schwammberger W21E / Women 21 Elite OLG SuhrSUI  101:27 (10) 15:21 (4) 68:36 (6) 57:30 (4) 53:50 (8) 296:44 +49:10
7.Eveline Husner W21E / Women 21 Elite OLK WiggertalSUI  90:26 (7) 17:03 (10) 81:45 (12) 64:07 (9) 49:36 (4) 302:57 +55:23
8.Lenka Kovarova W21E / Women 21 Elite TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE  88:50 (6) 18:34 (16) 79:51 (10) 65:28 (10) 52:46 (7) 305:29 +57:55
9.Madara Freimane W21E / Women 21 Elite Auseklis IKLAT  99:26 (9) 18:01 (14) 77:39 (8) 67:55 (11) 50:04 (5) 313:05 +65:31
10.Anicó Kulow W21E / Women 21 Elite Berliner TurnerschaftGER  111:54 (12) 15:11 (2) 72:07 (7) 63:50 (8) 56:32 (10) 319:34 +72:00
11.Amanda Köpfli W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV LuzernSUI  134:59 (14) 17:58 (13) 79:10 (9) 62:50 (7) 69:07 (12) 364:04 +116:30
12.Magali Rauw W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV EifelBEL  149:54 (15) 16:28 (7) 103:27 (15) 89:26 (15) 79:33 (13) 438:48 +191:14
Oleksandra Parkhomenko W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV LandshutGER  92:06 (8) 15:51 (5) disq
Galyna Petrenko W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV LandshutGER  102:23 (11) disq
Julie Kovarova W21E / Women 21 Elite TJ OB Ceske BudejoviceCZE  dnf 20:01 (17) 84:28 (13) 75:12 (13) 62:30 (11) disq
Anna Sturm W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV LandshutGER  81:24 (11) 71:31 (12) mp disq
Elise Vanel W21E / Women 21 Elite Tout Azimut FameckFRA  114:27 (13) 16:38 (8) dns dns dns disq
Maiju Oksanen W21E / Women 21 Elite Kangasala SKFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Emma Taylor W21E / Women 21 Elite Pendle Forest OrienteersGBR  mp 104:27 (16) disq
Mona Schwendemann W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV LandshutGER  17:22 (11) disq
Veronika Engl W21E / Women 21 Elite TSV NatternbergGER  18:08 (15) disq
Ruth Beresford W21E / Women 21 Elite Manchester and District OCGBR  93:57 (14) 81:27 (14) 93:43 (14) disq
Sonja Borner W21E / Women 21 Elite OLV ZugSUI  dnf disq
Julia Pfab W21E / Women 21 Elite TV 1881 AltdorfGER  25:10 (18) disq

W21K / Women 21 Short
1.Nina Najbjerg W21K / Women 21 Short Military Team DenmarkDEN  42:53 (1) 10:52 (1) 41:31 (1) 33:24 (1) 29:53 (1) 158:33
2.Josephine Greiner W21K / Women 21 Short OSC KasselGER  56:06 (2) 14:44 (4) 51:45 (4) 41:21 (3) 36:49 (3) 200:45 +42:12
3.Siel De Smul W21K / Women 21 Short OmegaBEL  57:47 (4) 14:48 (5) 50:54 (3) 44:48 (4) 40:07 (6) 208:24 +49:51
4.Sindija Širaka W21K / Women 21 Short Auseklis IKLAT  70:30 (6) 16:58 (7) 56:16 (6) 46:58 (5) 40:06 (5) 230:48 +72:15
5.Gabriella Hartung W21K / Women 21 Short OLG RegensburgGER  107:33 (9) 16:24 (6) 70:50 (9) 55:45 (7) 53:34 (8) 304:06 +145:33
6.Carina Schöps W21K / Women 21 Short OLV LandshutGER  93:00 (8) 16:59 (8) 76:31 (10) 72:36 (9) 61:41 (11) 320:47 +162:14
Anna Harston W21K / Women 21 Short OLV LummerlandGER  mp mp disq
Bonnie Schimmeck W21K / Women 21 Short Badischer Turner-BundGER  56:21 (3) 14:02 (3) 56:45 (7) mp 37:49 (4) disq
Tais Vakrõõm W21K / Women 21 Short SRD SKEST  dns 29:53 (11) dns dns dns disq
Sonja Borner W21K / Women 21 Short OLV ZugSUI  10:53 (2) 49:24 (2) 38:56 (2) 34:30 (2) disq
Mona Schwendemann W21K / Women 21 Short OLV LandshutGER  85:53 (7) 54:34 (5) 65:08 (8) 42:57 (7) disq
Janet Marquardt W21K / Women 21 Short OLV LandshutGER  mp 29:40 (10) 151:08 (12) 80:54 (10) 94:05 (12) disq
Nicole Frank W21K / Women 21 Short SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  131:00 (10) 25:45 (9) 138:10 (11) 98:11 (11) mp disq
Rocio Lanero Rios W21K / Women 21 Short ADOLESP  mp mp mp 129:27 (13) disq
María Garrido Osuna W21K / Women 21 Short COMAESP  59:10 (5) mp 68:00 (8) 52:51 (6) 57:53 (10) disq
Sonja Piehler W21K / Women 21 Short OLG Uni RegensburgGER  131:11 (11) 53:54 (9) disq

W35 / Women 35
1.Kristin Ritzenthaler W35 / Women 35 TSV JetzendorfGER  73:43 (3) 14:47 (4) 73:22 (2) 50:19 (2) 53:06 (1) 265:17
2.Katja Schwind W35 / Women 35 OLG OrtenauGER  72:26 (2) 16:43 (9) 69:49 (1) 47:24 (1) 69:51 (5) 276:13 +10:56
3.Barbara Hugelshofer W35 / Women 35 CA RoseSUI  79:41 (4) 14:17 (2) 80:22 (4) 56:14 (5) 61:47 (2) 292:21 +27:04
4.Núria Badia Comas W35 / Women 35 OC MünchenGER  82:03 (5) 15:36 (7) 87:28 (5) 55:19 (3) 68:56 (4) 309:22 +44:05
5.Herold Katrin W35 / Women 35 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  87:41 (6) 18:23 (10) 93:01 (6) 66:54 (6) 78:03 (6) 344:02 +78:45
6.Ana Maria Tudorache W35 / Women 35 OK Silva CampinaROU  111:05 (8) 14:59 (6) 118:02 (9) 67:46 (7) 87:18 (7) 399:10 +133:53
Kirsten Gerrard W35 / Women 35 Gerrard O ClubGBR  68:42 (1) 15:44 (8) 93:08 (7) dns 63:40 (3) disq
Daiga Beinere W35 / Women 35 Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  94:07 (7) 27:56 (11) mp 76:55 (8) 88:18 (8) disq
Galyna Petrenko W35 / Women 35 OLV LandshutGER  14:32 (3) disq
Blandine Ehrl W35 / Women 35 OL ForsternGER  mp 14:49 (5) 77:15 (3) 55:59 (4) disq
Kay Hawke W35 / Women 35 Pendle Forest OrienteersGBR  13:45 (1) 94:27 (8) disq

W40 / Women 40
1.Emma Kantarp W40 / Women 40 Ärla IFSWE  54:31 (1) 13:52 (2) 58:31 (1) 43:20 (1) 41:08 (1) 211:22
2.Luise Kärger W40 / Women 40 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  60:02 (2) 14:06 (3) 61:35 (2) 47:08 (2) 48:46 (3) 231:37 +20:15
3.Lucie Maier W40 / Women 40 OLV BasellandSUI  67:08 (3) 13:47 (1) 63:58 (3) 47:25 (3) 48:38 (2) 240:56 +29:34
4.Esther Stamer W40 / Women 40 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  68:39 (4) 14:33 (4) 68:52 (4) 48:43 (4) 55:50 (7) 256:37 +45:15
5.Ursina Mathys W40 / Women 40 ZèlgSUI  84:53 (9) 15:20 (7) 73:53 (8) 49:18 (5) 55:48 (6) 279:12 +67:50
6.Katharina Meyer W40 / Women 40 Swiss O ToursSUI  79:48 (5) 18:54 (17) 71:48 (6) 53:20 (8) 57:01 (8) 280:51 +69:29
7.Margit Pattantyús-Ábrahám W40 / Women 40 OC MünchenGER  83:34 (7) 14:38 (5) 85:45 (11) 53:05 (7) 55:27 (5) 292:29 +81:07
8.Eija Schulze W40 / Women 40 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  94:15 (14) 14:48 (6) 75:05 (9) 58:55 (10) 59:26 (9) 302:29 +91:07
9.Sandra Priedīte W40 / Women 40 Auseklis IKLAT  81:54 (6) 15:57 (8) 84:08 (10) 65:36 (14) 73:21 (15) 320:56 +109:34
10.Ursina Bächi W40 / Women 40 ThurgorientaSUI  90:39 (11) 16:54 (10) 89:24 (13) 61:06 (12) 64:13 (11) 322:16 +110:54
11.Ursula Wyss W40 / Women 40 Swiss O ToursSUI  93:00 (13) 16:32 (9) 89:05 (12) 52:21 (6) 96:25 (20) 347:23 +136:01
12.Kinga Csecs W40 / Women 40 Swiss O ToursSUI  92:12 (12) 17:41 (12) 92:11 (14) 76:38 (17) 70:36 (13) 349:18 +137:56
13.Ieva Dobule W40 / Women 40 Briksnis SKLAT  97:12 (15) 17:03 (11) 122:18 (20) 60:41 (11) 63:19 (10) 360:33 +149:11
14.Kerstin Wittke W40 / Women 40 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  115:34 (18) 18:36 (14) 114:12 (18) 83:00 (19) 79:03 (16) 410:25 +199:03
15.Meritxell Badia Comas W40 / Women 40 C.E. FARRA-OESP  113:06 (17) 18:30 (13) 112:46 (17) 95:12 (21) 83:33 (17) 423:07 +211:45
16.Meritxell Vives Torrents W40 / Women 40 Montsant OrientacióESP  121:17 (19) 20:19 (18) 108:30 (16) 78:54 (18) 101:23 (22) 430:23 +219:01
17.Maica Perez Ramos W40 / Women 40 Club Riojano de OrientacionESP  150:14 (20) 18:43 (15) 116:22 (19) 92:37 (20) 92:58 (19) 470:54 +259:32
18.Alzbeta Souckova W40 / Women 40 DAV Sektion KarpatenGER  176:59 (21) 29:04 (20) 108:02 (15) 95:28 (22) 99:34 (21) 509:07 +297:45
Ilze Kažociņa W40 / Women 40 Auseklis IKLAT  101:36 (16) 27:09 (19) mp 69:50 (15) 91:48 (18) disq
Karoline Fischerleitner W40 / Women 40 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  84:21 (8) dns 73:26 (7) 62:27 (13) 69:54 (12) disq
Teresa Burrell W40 / Women 40 OC MünchenGER  90:09 (10) 18:50 (16) mp 69:53 (16) 70:56 (14) disq
Meike Jaeger W40 / Women 40 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  dns dns 69:45 (5) 54:04 (9) 54:18 (4) disq

W45 / Women 45
1.Anita Wipfli W45 / Women 45 OLG GoldauSUI  55:03 (5) 11:20 (2) 45:25 (2) 37:40 (1) 30:49 (1) 180:17
2.Johanna Kindlund W45 / Women 45 OK TYRSWE  47:12 (2) 13:16 (4) 50:24 (4) 39:28 (2) 31:40 (2) 182:00 +01:43
3.Andrea Good W45 / Women 45 ThurgorientaSUI  45:05 (1) 12:50 (3) 49:54 (3) 41:14 (3) 33:31 (3) 182:34 +02:17
4.Sabin Tschopp W45 / Women 45 OLG DachsenSUI  49:43 (3) 11:14 (1) 43:53 (1) 45:28 (4) 34:54 (4) 185:12 +04:55
5.Annegret Wetzel W45 / Women 45 SV Robotron DresdenGER  57:43 (7) 14:41 (8) 56:15 (6) 47:11 (6) 44:47 (8) 220:37 +40:20
6.Birgit Konrad W45 / Women 45 OL KufsteinAUT  56:53 (6) 15:24 (10) 67:11 (12) 45:48 (5) 43:59 (7) 229:15 +48:58
7.Susan Kurth W45 / Women 45 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  60:36 (9) 15:41 (11) 54:18 (5) 63:22 (13) 40:09 (5) 234:06 +53:49
8.Frieda Frenzel W45 / Women 45 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  63:45 (10) 15:11 (9) 61:32 (10) 52:32 (9) 41:37 (6) 234:37 +54:20
9.Inga Löser W45 / Women 45 Ski-Club HelsaGER  68:51 (11) 15:45 (12) 59:27 (8) 48:07 (7) 50:28 (12) 242:38 +62:21
10.Rahel Vogel W45 / Women 45 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  74:19 (15) 13:32 (5) 57:39 (7) 51:34 (8) 59:30 (17) 256:34 +76:17
11.Yvonne Steiner W45 / Women 45 OLG GoldauSUI  72:38 (14) 13:48 (6) 66:43 (11) 53:48 (10) 52:54 (14) 259:51 +79:34
12.Petra Schneider W45 / Women 45 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  70:13 (12) 17:26 (16) 80:10 (15) 64:23 (14) 46:49 (9) 279:01 +98:44
13.Olga Zwikker W45 / Women 45 ArgusNED  71:47 (13) 19:06 (18) 80:42 (17) 62:32 (12) 50:52 (13) 284:59 +104:42
14.Ellen De Bie W45 / Women 45 OmegaBEL  80:48 (16) 16:34 (14) 75:59 (13) 59:46 (11) 60:21 (19) 293:28 +113:11
15.Helga Tezarek W45 / Women 45 OJE WapplerAUT  93:03 (20) 17:11 (15) 82:21 (18) 70:59 (18) 56:20 (16) 319:54 +139:37
16.Alexandra Danninger W45 / Women 45 OC MünchenGER  82:22 (17) 16:30 (13) 98:13 (22) 76:01 (20) 67:05 (21) 340:11 +159:54
17.Alina Shmakova W45 / Women 45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  104:52 (25) 18:29 (17) 90:53 (20) 83:12 (23) 75:24 (23) 372:50 +192:33
18.Inese Miķelsone W45 / Women 45 Auseklis IKLAT  98:18 (22) 20:50 (20) 96:34 (21) 91:31 (25) 71:17 (22) 378:30 +198:13
19.Katrin Barth W45 / Women 45 OLV LandshutGER  98:23 (23) 23:08 (21) 116:21 (23) 85:14 (24) 87:26 (25) 410:32 +230:15
Heike Oechler W45 / Women 45 OLV LandshutGER  92:10 (19) dnf 87:52 (19) 70:54 (17) 49:42 (11) disq
Annette Burgmair W45 / Women 45 OLG RegensburgGER  103:09 (24) 118:17 (24) 78:08 (22) 76:45 (24) disq
Linda Fredh W45 / Women 45 OK MossNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Anke Winnig W45 / Women 45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  58:01 (8) 59:35 (9) 76:43 (21) 48:00 (10) disq
Dalia Siudikiene W45 / Women 45 Rudamina OSKLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nina Madl W45 / Women 45 Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAUT  80:22 (16) 65:54 (15) 60:01 (18) disq
Katja-Christine Böhme W45 / Women 45 TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER  dns dns disq
Bettina Deixler-Thier W45 / Women 45 OC MünchenGER  dns disq
Silke Neumaier W45 / Women 45 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  96:03 (21) 20:03 (19) mp 75:13 (19) 56:00 (15) disq
Jana Faltejskova W45 / Women 45 SV MietrachingGER  53:44 (4) 14:19 (7) disq
Silvia Schneider-Schiess W45 / Women 45 LG StettlenSUI  dns dns dns disq
Sandra Lischewski W45 / Women 45 Individuals/No club-  84:16 (18) 76:27 (14) 69:35 (16) 60:40 (20) disq

W50 / Women 50
1.Kristina Bringezu W50 / Women 50 OLV PotsdamGER  61:06 (4) 13:18 (2) 51:10 (1) 43:18 (1) 36:22 (1) 205:14
2.Anke von Gaza W50 / Women 50 OLV Uslar 1976GER  58:26 (2) 12:32 (1) 53:38 (2) 43:57 (2) 44:36 (7) 213:09 +07:55
3.Evi Drese W50 / Women 50 OLV Uslar 1976GER  54:16 (1) 14:18 (6) 58:45 (5) 51:20 (6) 36:31 (2) 215:10 +09:56
4.Kati Cejka W50 / Women 50 OLC Skog FribourgSUI  60:34 (3) 15:23 (10) 55:32 (3) 49:57 (5) 36:54 (4) 218:20 +13:06
5.Mirjam Lüthi W50 / Women 50 OLG Biberist SOSUI  63:38 (8) 13:30 (3) 61:51 (8) 54:47 (9) 36:34 (3) 230:20 +25:06
6.Gertrud Liebl W50 / Women 50 TV OsterhofenGER  61:21 (5) 15:16 (9) 58:12 (4) 49:17 (4) 52:39 (15) 236:45 +31:31
7.Katrin Kubald W50 / Women 50 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  61:24 (6) 14:11 (4) 64:11 (13) 55:43 (11) 42:42 (5) 238:11 +32:57
8.Gudrun Eschlboeck W50 / Women 50 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  63:22 (7) 16:14 (13) 62:41 (9) 63:26 (22) 49:01 (13) 254:44 +49:30
9.Christiane Geiger W50 / Women 50 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  74:13 (15) 14:29 (7) 71:44 (18) 51:36 (7) 46:05 (8) 258:07 +52:53
10.Katharina Hinterhofer W50 / Women 50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  68:05 (11) 17:34 (21) 62:53 (10) 62:01 (20) 48:35 (12) 259:08 +53:54
11.Jana Ropertz W50 / Women 50 OLV LandshutGER  69:30 (12) 16:24 (15) 61:12 (7) 55:21 (10) 61:03 (26) 263:30 +58:16
12.Ute Döhler W50 / Women 50 SV PechbrunnGER  63:48 (9) 17:02 (20) 71:43 (17) 60:30 (18) 51:55 (14) 264:58 +59:44
13.Johanna Dammeier W50 / Women 50 SV WannweilGER  70:55 (13) 14:15 (5) 71:22 (15) 53:44 (8) 59:57 (25) 270:13 +64:59
14.Angelika Aschacher W50 / Women 50 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  66:41 (10) 18:11 (22) 77:10 (24) 61:06 (19) 47:08 (11) 270:16 +65:02
15.Bernadett Pegan W50 / Women 50 Naturfreunde VillachAUT  74:43 (16) 17:00 (19) 72:41 (19) 60:04 (17) 46:29 (9) 270:57 +65:43
16.Brigitte Senti W50 / Women 50 OLG WelsikonSUI  79:33 (19) 16:54 (18) 71:42 (16) 57:26 (12) 46:35 (10) 272:10 +66:56
17.Caroline Knoll W50 / Women 50 Bielefelder TGGER  87:27 (25) 15:10 (8) 69:31 (14) 64:02 (23) 53:03 (17) 289:13 +83:59
18.Sonja Gerhard W50 / Women 50 TGM BudenheimGER  85:19 (23) 15:57 (12) 75:51 (21) 58:06 (14) 55:35 (22) 290:48 +85:34
19.Agnes Segondy W50 / Women 50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  77:35 (17) 16:36 (16) 75:42 (20) 66:16 (24) 57:39 (24) 293:48 +88:34
20.Janni Fischer W50 / Women 50 Akademisk SkytteforeningDEN  82:22 (21) 15:39 (11) 78:57 (25) 63:12 (21) 69:10 (29) 309:20 +104:06
21.Helle Termansen W50 / Women 50 OK SYDDEN  77:58 (18) 18:58 (25) 90:42 (29) 70:17 (25) 53:16 (18) 311:11 +105:57
22.Angelique De Grande W50 / Women 50 OmegaBEL  94:06 (26) 18:18 (23) 76:21 (23) 70:29 (26) 52:51 (16) 312:05 +106:51
23.Olga Manoilova W50 / Women 50 OC MünchenGER  85:30 (24) 20:44 (29) 76:06 (22) 57:38 (13) 90:55 (34) 330:53 +125:39
24.Katharina Knobloch W50 / Women 50 OLV SteinbergGER  115:52 (30) 18:51 (24) 84:10 (26) 80:24 (30) 54:51 (20) 354:08 +148:54
25.Birgit Wagner W50 / Women 50 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  97:00 (27) 22:21 (30) 95:42 (31) 80:57 (31) 62:20 (28) 358:20 +153:06
26.Anke Breckle W50 / Women 50 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  98:29 (28) 19:46 (26) 92:18 (30) 74:27 (27) 82:04 (32) 367:04 +161:50
Anke Schöps W50 / Women 50 OLV LandshutGER  dns dns 104:26 (32) 79:59 (28) 83:26 (33) disq
Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo W50 / Women 50 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Milena Grifoni W50 / Women 50 OLG RegensburgGER  73:54 (14) mp 60:06 (6) dns dns disq
Monica Buske W50 / Women 50 OK GormDEN  mp 31:12 (31) 111:29 (35) 127:08 (32) 95:01 (35) disq
Ulla R. Pallesen W50 / Women 50 OK SYDDEN  mp 16:22 (14) 85:09 (27) 58:36 (16) 53:54 (19) disq
Martine Hoeksma W50 / Women 50 OLifantNED  mp dns 105:40 (33) dns 79:01 (31) disq
Ieva Freimane W50 / Women 50 Auseklis IKLAT  79:33 (19) mp 63:54 (12) 48:47 (3) 54:59 (21) disq
Katrin Schäfer W50 / Women 50 SV Robotron DresdenGER  dns 16:36 (16) 63:42 (11) 58:29 (15) 44:18 (6) disq
Ella Shved W50 / Women 50 SRD SKEST  83:08 (22) 20:28 (27) 86:16 (28) dns 56:52 (23) disq
Anke Schürer W50 / Women 50 Individuals/No club-  108:20 (29) 61:48 (27) disq
Christine Unegg W50 / Women 50 SportUnion KlagenfurtAUT  mp 20:31 (28) 109:39 (34) 80:11 (29) 75:30 (30) disq

W55 / Women 55
1.Sara Campbell W55 / Women 55 Deeside HartfordGBR  36:13 (2) 11:11 (2) 31:41 (1) 31:08 (1) 38:41 (4) 148:54
2.Kari Christiansen W55 / Women 55 Sandefjord OKNOR  34:31 (1) 11:38 (3) 31:42 (2) 56:54 (20) 27:45 (1) 162:30 +13:36
3.Joli Wehrli W55 / Women 55 Swiss O ToursSUI  46:06 (6) 12:55 (6) 33:49 (3) 34:28 (3) 42:15 (8) 169:33 +20:39
4.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann W55 / Women 55 Braunschweiger MTVGER  43:07 (5) 13:04 (7) 36:57 (7) 39:10 (4) 40:52 (5) 173:10 +24:16
5.Susanne Wenk W55 / Women 55 ThurgorientaSUI  41:32 (3) 11:44 (4) 34:35 (4) 49:46 (16) 43:43 (10) 181:20 +32:26
6.Kirsten König W55 / Women 55 OLG OrtenauGER  47:45 (10) 13:57 (11) 40:35 (8) 39:22 (5) 42:00 (7) 183:39 +34:45
7.Elisabeth Geneux W55 / Women 55 CO CERNSUI  48:50 (11) 14:46 (14) 42:17 (10) 41:38 (8) 42:39 (9) 190:10 +41:16
8.Doris Kleebauer W55 / Women 55 OLC WinterthurSUI  54:31 (15) 14:57 (16) 44:00 (13) 43:13 (10) 49:32 (14) 206:13 +57:19
9.Kathrin Borner W55 / Women 55 OLV ZugSUI  52:43 (13) 10:59 (1) 53:59 (19) 40:11 (7) 49:56 (16) 207:48 +58:54
10.Katja Hinkel W55 / Women 55 SV Robotron DresdenGER  46:47 (8) 14:40 (12) 47:56 (17) 51:30 (17) 49:11 (13) 210:04 +61:10
11.Blandine Pierson W55 / Women 55 Le Breuil COFRA  61:22 (18) 14:48 (15) 50:17 (18) 42:00 (9) 45:09 (11) 213:36 +64:42
12.Béatrice Bonora W55 / Women 55 ALCO 69FRA  53:50 (14) 14:57 (16) 44:50 (14) 48:27 (15) 52:53 (18) 214:57 +66:03
13.Silke Ansorge W55 / Women 55 SV Robotron DresdenGER  56:56 (16) 15:37 (19) 43:43 (12) 44:36 (11) 59:17 (20) 220:09 +71:15
14.Guri Alm W55 / Women 55 OK-HTF HaderslevDEN  47:17 (9) 15:53 (21) 64:37 (21) 47:47 (14) 52:05 (17) 227:39 +78:45
14.Lilian Kissling W55 / Women 55 OLG DachsenSUI  70:11 (21) 14:42 (13) 47:16 (16) 46:26 (12) 49:04 (12) 227:39 +78:45
16.Evelyn Büschemann W55 / Women 55 CTG KoblenzGER  85:39 (25) 15:44 (20) 45:52 (15) 47:00 (13) 49:54 (15) 244:09 +95:15
17.Iris Bauer W55 / Women 55 TV OsterhofenGER  61:25 (19) 18:59 (27) 70:31 (23) 52:02 (18) 57:55 (19) 260:52 +111:58
18.Priska Schwammberger W55 / Women 55 OLG SuhrSUI  73:23 (22) 15:53 (21) 55:29 (20) 61:27 (22) 72:04 (26) 278:16 +129:22
19.Regine Strauß W55 / Women 55 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  63:49 (20) 16:39 (23) 75:34 (24) 59:58 (21) 63:45 (21) 279:45 +130:51
20.Judith Taylor W55 / Women 55 North Gloucestershire OCGBR  74:04 (23) 19:49 (28) 76:22 (25) 63:08 (23) 68:13 (24) 301:36 +152:42
21.Heidi Zappa W55 / Women 55 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  81:36 (24) 18:38 (26) 88:25 (28) 55:53 (19) 65:46 (22) 310:18 +161:24
22.Dagmar Goetz W55 / Women 55 DAV Sektion KarpatenGER  98:57 (26) 28:37 (31) 66:46 (22) 67:23 (24) 71:50 (25) 333:33 +184:39
23.Angelika Schöps W55 / Women 55 OLV LandshutGER  109:18 (28) 19:50 (29) 92:18 (29) 100:09 (27) 77:40 (27) 399:15 +250:21
Emilia Arcaleni W55 / Women 55 Polisportiva CastelloITA  mp 18:02 (24) 83:39 (26) 83:26 (25) mp disq
Doris Gittmaier W55 / Women 55 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  42:34 (4) 12:23 (5) 36:35 (6) disq
Andrea Finkenstädt W55 / Women 55 OLV Uslar 1976GER  dns 24:21 dns dns dns disq
Claudia Greiner W55 / Women 55 OSC KasselGER  46:39 (7) mp 40:37 (9) 40:07 (6) 36:38 (3) disq
Helena Mathea W55 / Women 55 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  18:12 (25) disq
Petra Weber W55 / Women 55 OLG RegensburgGER  50:58 (12) 13:24 (9) dns dns dns disq
Michaela Cionoiu W55 / Women 55 TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGER  108:37 (27) mp 86:47 (27) 85:08 (26) 98:08 (28) disq
Kristine Fritz W55 / Women 55 OL-Team FilderGER  60:39 (17) 13:17 (8) 42:36 (11) mp 41:49 (6) disq
Rosi Feer W55 / Women 55 OLG GoldauSUI  mp 13:48 (10) 34:49 (5) 31:22 (2) 35:55 (2) disq
Katharina Schmitter W55 / Women 55 OLG GalgenenSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Claudia Kellner W55 / Women 55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  mp 42:54 (32) mp mp mp disq
Heidi Baumann W55 / Women 55 OLG GoldauSUI  mp 65:55 (23) disq
Silvia Pietsch W55 / Women 55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 23:04 (30) mp dns mp disq
Andrea Schultze W55 / Women 55 OLV LandshutGER  15:29 (18) disq

W60 / Women 60
1.Isabelle Hellmüller W60 / Women 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  31:51 (1) 10:14 (1) 28:28 (1) 32:30 (2) 31:13 (1) 134:16
2.Priska Gautschi W60 / Women 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  36:40 (2) 11:48 (2) 30:11 (2) 28:30 (1) 33:39 (2) 140:48 +06:32
3.Edit Daniel W60 / Women 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  42:57 (4) 13:42 (5) 33:36 (3) 35:02 (3) 35:00 (3) 160:17 +26:01
4.Margaret Reynolds W60 / Women 60 Swansea Bay OCGBR  41:12 (3) 12:30 (4) 36:31 (4) 39:10 (5) 41:50 (7) 171:13 +36:57
5.Käthi Kohler W60 / Women 60 OLG DachsenSUI  48:11 (5) 12:20 (3) 37:44 (5) 38:22 (4) 35:42 (4) 172:19 +38:03
6.Pia Vångell W60 / Women 60 Linköpings OKSWE  52:29 (6) 14:07 (7) 40:55 (6) 45:40 (9) 38:23 (5) 191:34 +57:18
7.Bettina Treibmann W60 / Women 60 OK LeipzigGER  52:42 (7) 14:20 (8) 53:00 (12) 49:22 (12) 49:18 (12) 218:42 +84:26
8.Vroni Akeret W60 / Women 60 ThurgorientaSUI  56:03 (8) 16:41 (12) 50:29 (11) 51:20 (13) 54:03 (15) 228:36 +94:20
9.Anne Løver W60 / Women 60 Stord orienteringNOR  71:08 (14) 23:21 (17) 43:22 (8) 46:34 (10) 46:55 (11) 231:20 +97:04
10.Monika Quidort W60 / Women 60 OLG SuhrSUI  77:06 (18) 13:54 (6) 60:46 (17) 43:36 (7) 46:47 (10) 242:09 +107:53
11.Alena Kovarova W60 / Women 60 TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE  63:37 (12) 20:05 (15) 61:52 (18) 57:48 (16) 45:48 (9) 249:10 +114:54
12.Berit Eklöf W60 / Women 60 Matteus SISWE  71:26 (15) 18:02 (14) 60:12 (16) 55:57 (15) 58:45 (16) 264:22 +130:06
13.Mudīte Zvaigzne W60 / Women 60 SKIO LatviaLAT  72:41 (16) 36:19 (19) 56:01 (14) 58:45 (17) 52:32 (13) 276:18 +142:02
Heidy Corrodi W60 / Women 60 OLG DachsenSUI  57:38 (9) 16:10 (10) 44:43 (9) mp 52:57 (14) disq
Silvia Seidl W60 / Women 60 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  58:12 (10) 16:23 (11) mp 45:37 (8) 72:28 (17) disq
Heike Girardin W60 / Women 60 OLV ZugSUI  67:48 (13) mp 58:31 (15) dns dns disq
Renata Bünter W60 / Women 60 Swiss O ToursSUI  74:49 (17) 17:06 (13) 49:50 (10) 51:45 (14) dns disq
Myrta Vock W60 / Women 60 OLG SäuliamtSUI  dnf 21:57 (16) disq
Birgit Buhler W60 / Women 60 USV TU DresdenGER  59:26 (11) mp 53:11 (13) 47:07 (11) 45:11 (8) disq
Lily Husner W60 / Women 60 OLK WiggertalSUI  mp 15:05 (9) 41:05 (7) 39:44 (6) 38:54 (6) disq
Marianne Bandixen W60 / Women 60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Susanne Köpfli W60 / Women 60 OLV LuzernSUI  144:18 (19) 34:54 (18) 113:05 (19) 99:59 (18) mp disq

W65 / Women 65
1.Heidrun Finke W65 / Women 65 OLV Uslar 1976GER  65:21 (4) 13:35 (4) 37:42 (1) 36:32 (5) 43:47 (2) 196:57
2.Margrith Hofer W65 / Women 65 OLG BreitseeSUI  59:10 (1) 13:05 (3) 43:00 (2) 36:08 (4) 47:18 (3) 198:41 +01:44
3.Jane Campbell W65 / Women 65 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  77:22 (7) 12:15 (1) 51:10 (5) 34:10 (2) 50:39 (5) 225:36 +28:39
4.Petra Speh-Rothaug W65 / Women 65 OSC KasselGER  72:57 (5) 17:48 (7) 51:25 (6) 39:47 (7) 59:25 (8) 241:22 +44:25
5.Vreni Gubler W65 / Women 65 Individuals/No club-  79:12 (8) 23:23 (13) 60:10 (9) 44:48 (8) 49:49 (4) 257:22 +60:25
6.Régine Mouchette W65 / Women 65 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  92:17 (10) 19:28 (9) 50:30 (4) 52:08 (9) 55:26 (7) 269:49 +72:52
7.Ingrid Müssen W65 / Women 65 SuS VehrteGER  84:06 (9) 22:41 (12) 56:47 (8) 57:13 (13) 64:00 (10) 284:47 +87:50
8.Anneliese Ziegerhofer W65 / Women 65 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  94:14 (11) 19:09 (8) 70:18 (10) 57:11 (12) 60:26 (9) 301:18 +104:21
9.Irma Collienne W65 / Women 65 OLV EifelBEL  94:24 (12) 17:44 (6) 74:27 (11) 53:11 (10) 65:56 (11) 305:42 +108:45
Gertraud Leonhardt W65 / Women 65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christine Ponweiser W65 / Women 65 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Monika Braatz W65 / Women 65 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  111:30 (13) dns 57:20 (14) 54:05 (6) disq
Jacqueline Stevens W65 / Women 65 Limestone CowboysGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gerda Kolloch W65 / Women 65 OC MünchenGER  22:40 (11) disq
Helen Greminger W65 / Women 65 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  73:39 (6) 14:18 (5) dns 38:08 (6) mp disq
Monika Schifferle W65 / Women 65 OLV ZugSUI  60:41 (2) dns 47:11 (3) 35:29 (3) 41:10 (1) disq
Anna Haider W65 / Women 65 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  mp 20:49 (10) 79:04 (12) 53:54 (11) 66:57 (12) disq
Vladislava Zvirbule W65 / Women 65 OKKOLAT  64:52 (3) 12:55 (2) 51:52 (7) 30:28 (1) mp disq

W70 / Women 70
1.Maria Luder W70 / Women 70 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  59:32 (2) 12:56 (3) 36:30 (1) 26:10 (1) 52:03 (6) 187:11
2.Brigitte Kölla W70 / Women 70 OLG ZürichSUI  64:13 (4) 12:50 (2) 38:26 (2) 38:45 (3) 39:11 (1) 193:25 +06:14
3.Marietta Nussbaum W70 / Women 70 OLG SuhrSUI  65:15 (5) 13:31 (4) 48:43 (4) 37:33 (2) 45:58 (3) 211:00 +23:49
4.Jillyan Dobby W70 / Women 70 Manchester and District OCGBR  87:47 (11) 15:36 (6) 40:17 (3) 41:40 (8) 46:43 (4) 232:03 +44:52
5.Hilde Bader W70 / Women 70 OLF MainzGER  61:26 (3) 28:32 (15) 71:06 (13) 41:38 (7) 44:14 (2) 246:56 +59:45
6.Christa Zwikker W70 / Women 70 ArgusNED  77:50 (8) 17:23 (9) 60:28 (9) 43:13 (9) 67:49 (8) 266:43 +79:32
7.Edith Brand W70 / Women 70 Swiss O ToursSUI  103:50 (14) 16:24 (7) 49:36 (6) 51:19 (11) 52:02 (5) 273:11 +86:00
8.Susi Thiel W70 / Women 70 IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  82:57 (9) 19:33 (11) 66:10 (11) 41:29 (6) 80:42 (10) 290:51 +103:40
9.Brigitte Müller W70 / Women 70 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  84:53 (10) 21:26 (12) 63:46 (10) 56:33 (14) 93:06 (11) 319:44 +132:33
10.Viv Macdonald W70 / Women 70 Derwent ValleyGBR  90:34 (12) 17:01 (8) 86:30 (16) 49:43 (10) 77:47 (9) 321:35 +134:24
11.Renate Waser W70 / Women 70 Individuals/No club-  118:48 (16) 23:58 (13) 82:58 (15) 52:18 (13) 96:08 (12) 374:10 +186:59
Maria Brander W70 / Women 70 Ulu's ReiseweltSUI  56:07 (1) 12:43 (1) 49:01 (5) 39:55 (4) mp disq
Elfi Wagner W70 / Women 70 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  116:05 (15) 24:20 (14) 75:17 (14) dns mp disq
Madlen Zwahlen W70 / Women 70 OL MettSUI  69:16 (6) 17:23 (9) 50:19 (7) 57:20 (15) mp disq
Bärbel Busch W70 / Women 70 Post SV DresdenGER  dnf 34:52 (16) 69:40 (12) 51:57 (12) 62:46 (7) disq
Inger Marie Haahr W70 / Women 70 OK HTFDEN  71:06 (7) 14:21 (5) 59:32 (8) 40:53 (5) dns disq
Erika Lemnitzer W70 / Women 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  dns dns dns disq
Rita Renger W70 / Women 70 SV Robotron DresdenGER  96:39 (13) dns dns dns 106:47 (13) disq