v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
36. prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapeticCRO  41:46 (1) 31:38 (1) 73:24
2.Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapeticCRO  57:52 (3) 73:16 (5) 131:08 +57:44
Lovro Berečki M12 OK JapeticCRO  61:52 (4) dns disq
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  63:52 (5) dnf disq
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  33:21 (2) disq
Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  41:54 (3) disq
Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  45:37 (4) disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  55:23 (2) dns disq

M14
1.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  21:01 (1) 28:31 (1) 49:32
2.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  34:10 (2) 54:04 (3) 88:14 +38:42
3.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapeticCRO  36:53 (3) 80:20 (7) 117:13 +67:41
Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  34:54 (2) disq
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 72:05 (5) disq
Mikula Mazić M14 OK VihorCRO  68:39 (4) disq
Tristan Ilić M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marko Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  95:20 (8) disq
Luka Sučić M14 OK VihorCRO  102:00 (9) disq
Janko Hodak M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  75:06 (6) disq

M16
1.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapeticCRO  31:22 (1) 37:06 (1) 68:28
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  33:30 (2) 40:04 (2) 73:34 +05:06
3.Patrick Milković M16 OK JapeticCRO  54:04 (4) 50:15 (3) 104:19 +35:51
4.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  40:20 (3) 75:35 (5) 115:55 +47:27
5.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  62:20 (5) 73:05 (4) 135:25 +66:57
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  dnf mp disq
Mark Jelinić M16 OK JapeticCRO  81:36 (7) dns disq
Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  73:15 (6) mp disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  38:22 (1) 51:38 (1) 90:00
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  52:41 (2) 65:33 (2) 118:14 +28:14
3.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  65:17 (3) 73:48 (3) 139:05 +49:05
Ozren Pevec M20 OK VaraždinCRO  157:07 (6) disq
Ivan Pasquino M20 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Antonio Cindrić M20 OK JelenCRO  70:55 (4) dnf disq
Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  97:46 (5) disq
Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  dns 81:41 (4) disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  32:23 (1) 64:05 (2) 96:28
2.Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  33:10 (2) 63:39 (1) 96:49 +00:21
3.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  43:19 (4) 70:16 (3) 113:35 +17:07
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:02 (3) 76:29 (4) 118:31 +22:03
5.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapeticCRO  49:11 (5) 91:45 (5) 140:56 +44:28
6.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapeticCRO  51:22 (6) 92:46 (6) 144:08 +47:40
7.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  57:42 (7) 129:16 (10) 186:58 +90:30
Vedran Berković M21A OK KapelaCRO  125:48 (9) disq
Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  disq
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  101:54 (8) disq
Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  99:28 (7) disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  32:26 (1) 42:32 (1) 74:58
2.Predrag Mađarić M21B OK VaraždinCRO  36:28 (3) 50:25 (6) 86:53 +11:55
3.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  36:04 (2) 51:30 (7) 87:34 +12:36
4.Timo Vilim Gobec M21B OK VihorCRO  46:14 (7) 45:03 (3) 91:17 +16:19
5.Zlatan Kos M21B OK VihorCRO  41:53 (4) 53:23 (8) 95:16 +20:18
6.Ivan Malović M21B OK KapelaCRO  46:46 (9) 61:09 (9) 107:55 +32:57
7.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapeticCRO  44:48 (6) 69:26 (11) 114:14 +39:16
8.Tomislav Burgund M21B OK VihorCRO  49:59 (10) 71:34 (12) 121:33 +46:35
9.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  46:21 (8) 91:02 (16) 137:23 +62:25
10.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  67:57 (11) 99:52 (21) 167:49 +92:51
11.Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  93:23 (13) 99:32 (20) 192:55 +117:57
12.Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  92:21 (12) 122:34 (26) 214:55 +139:57
13.Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  118:11 (14) 146:33 (28) 264:44 +189:46
Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  75:28 (13) disq
Emil Trčak M21B OK VihorCRO  111:44 (25) disq
Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 45:11 (4) disq
Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  disq disq
Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  92:27 (17) disq
Mladen Prekrat M21B OK VihorCRO  158:37 (29) disq
Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  43:18 (5) dnf disq
Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  48:04 (5) disq
Tihomir Klement M21B OK VihorCRO  85:50 (14) disq
Goran Juratović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Franjo Lozančić M21B OK VihorCRO  107:41 (24) disq
Kristijan Barišić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  43:55 (2) disq
Jurica Cimperšak Žigrović M21B OK VihorCRO  107:35 (23) disq
Domagoj Kavečić M21B OK VihorCRO  93:45 (18) disq
Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  86:08 (15) disq
Josip Stipeljković M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  disq disq
Zdravko Tonković M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns 61:21 (10) disq
Dino Martinović M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf 106:29 (22) disq
Karlo Težak M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 98:29 (19) disq
Nikola Lucić M21B OK VihorCRO  142:30 (27) disq

M35
1.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  34:56 (1) 59:57 (3) 94:53
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  38:17 (2) 57:59 (2) 96:16 +01:23
3.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  43:07 (4) 61:54 (5) 105:01 +10:08
4.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  39:40 (3) 69:07 (7) 108:47 +13:54
5.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:11 (5) 69:24 (9) 115:35 +20:42
6.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  51:13 (7) 69:30 (10) 120:43 +25:50
7.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  61:34 (10) 69:22 (8) 130:56 +36:03
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  54:43 (8) 79:32 (13) 134:15 +39:22
9.Fausto Ferreira M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:36 (6) 90:38 (17) 140:14 +45:21
10.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  63:10 (11) 78:12 (12) 141:22 +46:29
11.Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  66:07 (12) 81:36 (14) 147:43 +52:50
12.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  57:02 (9) 109:27 (18) 166:29 +71:36
Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  112:39 (19) disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Dragutin Mulig M35 OK JelenCRO  88:20 (16) disq
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  75:11 (11) disq
Krunoslav Canjuga M35 OK VaraždinCRO  66:09 (6) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  50:53 (1) disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  83:11 (15) disq
Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  60:35 (4) disq

M45
1.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  29:48 (1) 41:08 (2) 70:56
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  32:56 (2) 40:43 (1) 73:39 +02:43
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  33:56 (3) 50:14 (4) 84:10 +13:14
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  39:57 (4) 51:39 (5) 91:36 +20:40
5.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  47:51 (7) 61:06 (10) 108:57 +38:01
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  47:00 (5) 62:29 (12) 109:29 +38:33
7.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  58:07 (12) 56:25 (8) 114:32 +43:36
8.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  48:43 (8) 66:59 (15) 115:42 +44:46
9.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  47:36 (6) 68:40 (16) 116:16 +45:20
10.Ivan Posinjak M45 OK KapelaCRO  54:37 (10) 62:11 (11) 116:48 +45:52
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  53:11 (9) dns disq
Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  71:50 (17) disq
Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  61:39 (13) dns disq
Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  54:33 (7) disq
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  54:16 (6) disq
Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  65:04 (13) disq
Hrvoje Jelinić M45 OK JapeticCRO  57:30 (11) dns disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  78:59 (19) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  48:39 (3) disq
Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  58:21 (9) disq
Alen Paliska M45 OK VihorCRO  65:53 (14) disq
Dinko Ćetković M45 OK VihorCRO  97:15 (21) disq
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  75:42 (18) disq
Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  79:58 (20) disq

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  34:11 (1) 36:52 (2) 71:03
2.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  41:46 (4) 32:40 (1) 74:26 +03:23
3.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  36:34 (3) 39:40 (3) 76:14 +05:11
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  36:32 (2) 41:12 (4) 77:44 +06:41
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:20 (6) 41:31 (5) 85:51 +14:48
6.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  44:11 (5) 42:22 (6) 86:33 +15:30
7.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  47:38 (7) 57:17 (10) 104:55 +33:52
8.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  61:04 (9) 45:13 (7) 106:17 +35:14
9.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  55:19 (8) 70:40 (13) 125:59 +54:56
10.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  64:47 (10) 64:26 (11) 129:13 +58:10
11.Damir Ćurić M55 OK KapelaCRO  87:37 (11) 89:48 (15) 177:25 +106:22
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 172:23 (16) disq
Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  48:26 (8) disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns 48:41 (9) disq
Ivo Lukačić M55   78:18 (14) disq
Slavko Sopina M55   dns disq
Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  67:35 (12) disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  32:44 (1) 44:33 (1) 77:17
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  45:56 (2) 55:12 (2) 101:08 +23:51
Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  94:04 (3) disq

M70
1.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  84:02 (1) 112:33 (1) 196:35
2.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  87:57 (2) 120:30 (2) 208:27 +11:52

OPEN
1.Ivana Žitnik OPEN OK KapelaCRO  40:06 (2) 80:29 (3) 120:35
2.Karmela Crvenković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  50:08 (10) 85:29 (5) 135:37 +15:02
3.Iva Pintur OPEN OK KapelaCRO  58:09 (12) 87:15 (6) 145:24 +24:49
4.Ana Šiprak Stastny OPEN OK KapelaCRO  71:09 (16) 79:35 (2) 150:44 +30:09
5.Oliver Skočić OPEN OK VihorCRO  63:59 (13) 92:36 (7) 156:35 +36:00
Rafael Sandalj OPEN   mp disq
Ana Budi OPEN OK JapeticCRO  41:15 (3) disq
Lidija Vrdoljak OPEN OK JapeticCRO  45:18 (8) disq
Sandra Gerber OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns 126:55 (10) disq
Martin Vukmanović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  48:47 (9) dns disq
Antonija Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  102:06 (8) disq
Dario Šimatić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  84:10 (4) disq
Martina Horvat OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  42:14 (5) disq
Florian Pigac OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Mladen Debić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  87:46 (17) disq
Tomislav Filipcic OPEN   39:54 (1) disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  70:04 (15) disq
Jure Janković OPEN   dns disq
Petra Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Maja Katušić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Nika Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  102:19 (9) disq
Ivana Marković OPEN OK VihorCRO  101:57 (18) disq
Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Iva Renić OPEN OK OrionCRO  42:10 (4) disq
Marija Tišljar OPEN OK OrionCRO  43:57 (7) disq
Maša Miščević OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Barbara Bjeliš OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns 144:27 (11) disq
Ivan Majnarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Sandra Miletić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  109:39 (19) dns disq
Ana Srebačić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  42:51 (6) disq
Barbara Arbanas OPEN OK KapelaCRO  53:23 (1) disq
Iva Hruškar OPEN OK KapelaCRO  65:51 (14) disq
Dominik Hribar OPEN OK KapelaCRO  51:15 (11) disq
Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dnf disq
Petar Barulek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  145:43 (12) disq

Ž12
1.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  31:09 (2) 21:20 (1) 52:29
2.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  29:46 (1) 25:12 (2) 54:58 +02:29
Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  36:23 (6) disq
Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  82:29 (9) disq
Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  47:44 (7) disq
Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  56:40 (8) disq
Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  29:30 (4) disq
Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  25:18 (3) disq
Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  31:18 (5) disq

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  29:44 (1) 30:24 (1) 60:08
2.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  36:23 (2) 46:42 (2) 83:05 +22:57
3.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  54:13 (3) 53:09 (3) 107:22 +47:14

Ž16
1.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  40:58 (4) 48:56 (3) 89:54
2.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  36:37 (2) 53:31 (5) 90:08 +00:14
3.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  36:21 (1) 53:57 (6) 90:18 +00:24
4.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  47:02 (5) 52:05 (4) 99:07 +09:13
5.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:47 (3) 70:04 (9) 108:51 +18:57
6.Jana Cvjetko Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  49:31 (6) 63:07 (8) 112:38 +22:44
7.Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  81:05 (9) 76:07 (10) 157:12 +67:18
8.Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  75:04 (7) 84:12 (12) 159:16 +69:22
9.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  77:04 (8) 87:18 (13) 164:22 +74:28
Dora Valjak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  48:53 (2) disq
Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  58:06 (7) disq
Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  81:16 (11) disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  99:01 (14) disq
Jelena Gojmerac Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  41:27 (1) disq

Ž20
1.Dorja Salopek Ž20 OK RisCRO  29:38 (1) 34:26 (1) 64:04
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  35:10 (2) 39:50 (2) 75:00 +10:56
3.Nina Cvjetko Ž20 OK JapeticCRO  83:48 (3) 89:16 (4) 173:04 +109:00
Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Jelena Lesjak Ž20 OK JapeticCRO  dns 93:22 (5) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  47:34 (3) disq
Nika Kolarek Ž20 OK VihorCRO  99:37 (6) disq

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  42:07 (2) 55:35 (1) 97:42
2.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  40:51 (1) 57:44 (2) 98:35 +00:53
3.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  46:57 (3) 58:34 (3) 105:31 +07:49
4.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  70:56 (4) 68:18 (5) 139:14 +41:32
5.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  72:40 (5) 79:04 (6) 151:44 +54:02
Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  63:28 (4) disq
Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Lea Katarina Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  98:34 (7) disq
Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  78:31 (6) dns disq

Ž21B
1.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  37:48 (1) 61:07 (2) 98:55
2.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:01 (3) 65:59 (5) 112:00 +13:05
3.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  54:18 (4) 67:21 (6) 121:39 +22:44
4.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  62:40 (6) 84:27 (9) 147:07 +48:12
5.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  63:58 (7) 89:18 (10) 153:16 +54:21
6.Petra Kos Ž21B OK VihorCRO  59:04 (5) 99:01 (12) 158:05 +59:10
7.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:22 (10) 93:28 (11) 158:50 +59:55
8.Olga Zaitseva Ž21B OK VihorCRO  64:39 (8) 120:09 (13) 184:48 +85:53
Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  48:40 (1) disq
Barbara Arbanas Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  39:14 (2) disq
Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  64:18 (4) disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  76:26 (7) disq
Martina Martin Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:10 (9) dns disq
Ljiljana Oršulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Iva Stipeljković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  82:10 (8) disq
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  86:10 (11) dnf disq
Andrea Funarić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Luana Ivošević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Marina Tomac-Rojčević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  63:56 (3) disq
Nikolina Kranjec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

Ž35
1.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  48:04 (2) 39:15 (1) 87:19
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:38 (1) 47:41 (4) 89:19 +02:00
3.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  49:08 (3) 41:28 (2) 90:36 +03:17
4.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  52:38 (5) 51:11 (5) 103:49 +16:30
5.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  52:20 (4) 60:50 (9) 113:10 +25:51
6.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  68:46 (10) 64:51 (11) 133:37 +46:18
7.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  71:38 (11) 64:07 (10) 135:45 +48:26
8.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  65:17 (8) 74:44 (14) 140:01 +52:42
Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Lidija Detić Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  92:53 (12) disq
Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  54:26 (7) disq
Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  56:50 (7) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  60:22 (8) disq
Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  101:44 (16) disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns 72:27 (13) disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  45:20 (3) disq
Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  106:38 (17) disq
Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  92:09 (15) disq
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  52:56 (6) dns disq
Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  66:43 (9) dns disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  52:40 (6) disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  67:08 (12) disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:45 (1) 35:48 (1) 76:33
2.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  48:08 (2) 42:42 (3) 90:50 +14:17
3.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  50:28 (6) 43:29 (4) 93:57 +17:24
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  52:03 (7) 43:37 (5) 95:40 +19:07
5.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  49:33 (4) 46:41 (7) 96:14 +19:41
6.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  50:17 (5) 51:39 (9) 101:56 +25:23
7.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  48:43 (3) 54:07 (12) 102:50 +26:17
8.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  59:20 (11) 48:06 (8) 107:26 +30:53
9.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  52:33 (8) 55:42 (13) 108:15 +31:42
10.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  57:53 (10) 53:45 (11) 111:38 +35:05
11.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  69:25 (13) 45:24 (6) 114:49 +38:16
12.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  57:02 (9) 59:41 (14) 116:43 +40:10
13.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  73:30 (14) 52:15 (10) 125:45 +49:12
14.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  78:05 (15) 76:13 (16) 154:18 +77:45
Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 65:32 (15) disq
Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  62:51 (12) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  39:57 (2) disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  81:00 (16) dns disq
Sanja Ostroski Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  87:55 (17) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  44:11 (1) 48:51 (1) 93:02
2.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  44:58 (2) 53:38 (3) 98:36 +05:34
3.Karmen Holenda Ž55 OK VaraždinCRO  123:17 (3) 157:02 (6) 280:19 +187:17
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  dns 61:28 (5) disq
Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  dns 52:48 (2) disq
Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  58:27 (4) disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  81:40 (2) 53:15 (1) 134:55
2.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  75:42 (1) 69:14 (3) 144:56 +10:01
3.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  85:43 (3) 61:55 (2) 147:38 +12:43