v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2021->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M 10
1.Aljoša Andrejc M 10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  17:53 (1) 17:08 (1) 35:01
2.Val Jarc M 10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  28:26 (2) 19:10 (2) 47:36 +12:35
3.Tejo Gaber Raj M 10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  53:16 (4) 24:31 (3) 77:47 +42:46
Lenart Andrejc M 10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  37:10 (3) mp disq
Tin Šuc M 10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 30:18 (4) disq

M 14
1.Anže Kölner M 14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:23 (4) 48:56 (1) 85:19
2.Staš Svetec M 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  34:27 (3) 53:34 (3) 88:01 +02:42
3.Tevž Miheljak M 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  26:17 (1) 61:46 (5) 88:03 +02:44
4.Ištvan Valič M 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  47:21 (6) 50:11 (2) 97:32 +12:13
5.Enej Šuc M 14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:03 (5) 57:53 (4) 99:56 +14:37
6.Andraž Miheljak M 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  33:57 (2) 77:35 (6) 111:32 +26:13
7.Vidjan Lenart M 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  78:47 (7) 79:37 (7) 158:24 +73:05

M 21
1.Žiga Andrejc M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  37:31 (3) 89:13 (1) 126:44
2.Tomaž Pritržnik M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  36:58 (2) 94:31 (2) 131:29 +04:45
3.Miro Šalamun M 21 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:35 (7) 101:02 (3) 148:37 +21:53
4.Gregor Andrejc M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  38:22 (4) 114:59 (6) 153:21 +26:37
5.Hinko Andrejc M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  45:53 (5) 121:03 (8) 166:56 +40:12
6.Blaž Kölner M 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:57 (6) 126:08 (10) 173:05 +46:21
7.Valentin Eržen M 21 OK AzimutSLO  50:02 (9) 124:49 (9) 174:51 +48:07
8.David Andrejc M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  53:21 (10) 136:18 (11) 189:39 +62:55
9.Timotej Šuc M 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:03 (13) 145:43 (13) 207:46 +81:02
10.Andrej Jarc M 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:44 (11) 157:52 (14) 215:36 +88:52
11.Jaka Cesar M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  63:01 (14) 160:43 (15) 223:44 +97:00
12.Primož Pogorelčnik M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  80:21 (15) 144:37 (12) 224:58 +98:14
Marko Zanoškar M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  60:05 (12) dns disq
Klemen Andrejc M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  48:25 (8) mp disq
Samo Cokan M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns dns disq
Boris Bauman M 21 Mariborski OKSLO  108:45 (4) disq
Blaž Petrovič M 21 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  116:20 (7) disq
Uroš Cankar M 21 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  166:32 (16) disq
Marko Dudic M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  36:48 (1) dnf disq
Blaž Marot M 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp 109:59 (5) disq

M 45
1.Dušan Petrovič M 45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  35:39 (1) 85:05 (2) 120:44
2.Tomaž Pust M 45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:29 (2) 90:36 (4) 131:05 +10:21
3.Igor Bončina M 45 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  49:33 (3) 117:14 (6) 166:47 +46:03
Igor Gavrilov M 45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 80:30 (1) disq
Boris Eržen M 45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  116:22 (5) disq
Valter Foški M 45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Gregor Zupan M 45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 86:16 (3) disq

M 60
Roman Sladič M 60 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Mirko Vodovnik M 60 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns dns disq

TD
Nejc Podlesnik TD   77:14 (1) dns disq

TK
1.Marcel Zanoškar TK OK Slovenj GradecSLO  33:43 (2) 29:10 (1) 62:53
Neža Jarc TK Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:47 (1) dns disq

W 10
1.Mija Jeraj W 10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:04 (1) 24:03 (2) 46:07
2.Teja Šuc W 10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:16 (3) 18:40 (1) 55:56 +09:49
3.Ida Antonija Raj W 10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  31:21 (2) 28:21 (3) 59:42 +13:35
Inga Markovič W 10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  42:12 (4) dnf disq

W 14
1.Ema Pika Raj W 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  32:20 (1) 50:09 (4) 82:29
2.Neža Obid W 14 OK AzimutSLO  40:37 (3) 49:32 (3) 90:09 +07:40
3.Ajda Jarc W 14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:38 (4) 59:49 (7) 104:27 +21:58
4.Nika Eržen W 14 OK AzimutSLO  40:26 (2) 66:36 (8) 107:02 +24:33
5.Lili Ivana Raj W 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  54:24 (5) 59:44 (6) 114:08 +31:39
Nea Eržen W 14 OK AzimutSLO  mp 45:28 (1) disq
Ajda Jeraj W 14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 48:13 (2) disq
Frida Mezga W 14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp 89:09 (9) disq
Brina Kölner W 14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 51:58 (5) disq

W 21
1.Petja Balažič W 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  41:09 (1) 111:19 (2) 152:28
2.Ana Šalamun W 21 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:50 (2) 107:18 (1) 160:08 +07:40
3.Nastja Raj W 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  54:19 (3) 115:17 (3) 169:36 +17:08
4.Katka Šoster W 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  58:18 (5) 126:49 (5) 185:07 +32:39
5.Tina Močnik W 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:06 (4) 143:36 (6) 198:42 +46:14
6.Irena Hacin Kölner W 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:28 (7) 169:20 (7) 236:48 +84:20
7.Spela Bogataj W 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  82:04 (9) 189:28 (9) 271:32 +119:04
Ana Plavčak W 21 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  119:22 (4) disq
Žana Prasnic W 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp 179:08 (8) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W 21 OK TivoliSLO  63:39 (6) disq
Maja Istenič W 21 OK AzimutSLO  99:37 (10) dns disq
Maja Visinski Andrejc W 21 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns dns disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W 21 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Elena Gombač Šuc W 21 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  74:04 (8) dnf disq

W 45
1.Romana Zupan W 45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:15 (1) 95:49 (3) 142:04
2.Olga Pogorevčnik W 45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  69:15 (4) 83:29 (1) 152:44 +10:40
3.Irena Balažič W 45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  53:29 (2) 106:14 (5) 159:43 +17:39
4.Tanja Mezga W 45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  100:45 (5) 97:52 (4) 198:37 +56:33
Urška Kordiš Miheljak W 45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  93:58 (2) disq
Tina Fras W 45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  54:37 (3) dns disq