v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
klubsko prvenstvo OK Polaris in OK Komenda 2021->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

A
1.Jernej Zorman A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:59 (2) 69:49 (1) 100:48
2.Blaž Petrovič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  33:00 (3) 75:59 (2) 108:59 +08:11
3.Eneja Osterman A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  35:57 (8) 78:54 (3) 114:51 +14:03
4.Blaž Kölner A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:48 (4) 83:23 (4) 117:11 +16:23
5.Gregor Zupan A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:54 (5) 92:06 (7) 126:00 +25:12
6.Iztok Rojc A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  37:33 (11) 89:22 (6) 126:55 +26:07
7.Miro Šalamun A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:45 (19) 87:36 (5) 131:21 +30:33
8.Jan Šalamun A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  42:38 (16) 92:48 (8) 135:26 +34:38
9.Miha Škarabot A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:51 (12) 100:19 (10) 141:10 +40:22
10.Dušan Petrovič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:40 (14) 100:07 (9) 141:47 +40:59
11.Ana Šalamun A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:30 (28) 109:33 (11) 161:03 +60:15
12.Uroš Cankar A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  45:20 (21) 121:05 (13) 166:25 +65:37
13.David Andrejc A OK Slovenj GradecSLO  55:17 (31) 112:02 (12) 167:19 +66:31
Dalibor Radovan A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  80:05 (37) disq
Gašper Petrovič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:45 (22) disq
Igor Gavrilov A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:42 (7) disq
Matej Škarabot A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:13 (13) disq
Mojca Foški A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Valter Foški A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Andrej Studen A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:37 (18) disq
Brina Foški A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Mariya Perepelytsya A   52:49 (29) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik A OK TivoliSLO  49:42 (26) disq
Aleš Borštnik A OK TivoliSLO  65:52 (34) mp disq
Silvo Babič A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:06 (32) disq
Simon Kurinčič A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:11 (15) disq
Sergey Churkin A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:44 (10) disq
Monika Ravnikar A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  60:37 (33) disq
Ajda Lampe A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:05 (30) disq
Borut Seljak A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:56 (27) disq
Luka Seljak A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:15 (9) disq
Matic Blaž A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:24 (1) disq
Jure Kavčič A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:06 (20) disq
Nika Ravnikar A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:22 (25) disq
Katja Babič A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:28 (6) disq
Igor Bončina A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  66:18 (35) disq
Petra Paradiž A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Ana Pia Pogačar A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:08 (24) disq
Matjaž Humar A Golovec TrailsSLO  dns disq
Andraž Ravnikar A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  46:20 (23) disq
Aljoša Rebolj A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Marko Obid A OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Dušan Smole A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:16 (36) disq
Martin Jevševar A OK BrežiceSLO  dnf disq
Bojan Jevševar A OK BrežiceSLO  dnf disq
Anica Hribar A OK BrežiceSLO  dnf disq
Tajda Foški A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:01 (17) disq
Natan Osterman A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Elio Golja A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq

B
1.Franc Malus B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:06 (3) 69:55 (1) 108:01
2.Vita Malus B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:10 (1) 74:51 (2) 109:01 +01:00
3.Tina Močnik B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:11 (5) 86:15 (3) 126:26 +18:25
4.Spela Bogataj B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:15 (9) 112:32 (4) 157:47 +49:46
5.Tanja Mezga B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  87:22 (17) 145:04 (5) 232:26 +124:25
Jan Cokan B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Jakob Kurinčič B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:19 (12) disq
Jaka Seljak B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:39 (13) disq
Jedert Jevševar B OK BrežiceSLO  dns disq
Roman Sladič B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  52:12 (14) disq
Blaž Jeraj B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Marta Malus B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:41 (16) disq
Anže Kölner B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:34 (2) mp disq
Irena Hacin Kölner B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:56 (8) disq
Maj Cokan B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Marko Kern B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Grega Cokan B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 168:28 (7) disq
Alenka Škarabot B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  94:05 (18) disq
Andrej Jarc B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Marko Florjanič B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:36 (15) disq
Anja Škarabot B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:08 (11) disq
Maja Obid B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Charles Nelson B OK AzimutSLO  46:21 (10) disq
Tomaž Pust B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 159:38 (6) disq
Anja Studen B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq
Brina Kölner B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:14 (4) disq
Romana Zupan B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:34 (6) disq
Petra Stojan B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp mp disq
Janko Lapajne B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Vlado Sedej B OK AzimutSLO  43:06 (7) disq
Anja Studen B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq
Darja Vodlan B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  103:21 (19) disq
Neža Obid B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq

C
1.Ajda Jeraj C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:38 (1) 38:46 (1) 60:24
2.Drejc Malus C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:51 (2) 48:26 (2) 70:17 +09:53
3.Val Jarc C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:55 (4) 50:20 (3) 78:15 +17:51
4.Ajda Jarc C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:49 (3) 52:32 (4) 80:21 +19:57
5.Mija Jeraj C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:27 (6) 59:09 (5) 94:36 +34:12
6.Lenart Andrejc C OK Slovenj GradecSLO  39:33 (8) 63:24 (6) 102:57 +42:33
7.Žana Rojc C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  68:45 (12) 125:38 (7) 194:23 +133:59
8.Urša Rojc C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  71:28 (13) 130:11 (8) 201:39 +141:15
Jasna Babič C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  108:45 (15) disq
Jerca Kurinčič C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:43 (5) disq
Neža Jarc C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Patricija Kern C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:44 (7) disq
Tadej Ravnikar C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  61:41 (11) disq
Frida Mezga C OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp dnf disq
Vianez Bončina C Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  dns disq
Elsi Kutin Prešeren C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  89:37 (14) disq
Jurij Florjanič C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Tilen Golobin C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Oskar Foški C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq
Ožbej Malus C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:02 (9) disq
Eva Šalamun C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:44 (10) disq
Anze Obid C OK AzimutSLO  dns disq

študenti
Matic Zalaznik študenti   89:59 (7) disq
Meta Oblak študenti   98:39 (14) disq
Zala Struna študenti   98:26 (13) disq
Žiga Ozebek študenti   96:55 (12) disq
Lara Puklavec študenti   96:30 (11) disq
Jernej Žorga študenti   120:21 (15) disq
Marko Irgolic študenti   125:04 (22) disq
Gal Novak študenti   125:53 (23) disq
Bor Lazar študenti   120:21 (15) disq
Blaž Libnik študenti   126:10 (24) disq
Tjaša Uljan študenti   133:19 (26) disq
Urška Kračun študenti   dns disq
Gašper Šoln študenti   124:40 (21) disq
Alja Jurič študenti   121:51 (18) disq
Peter Vončina študenti   49:38 (2) disq
Jan Kralj študenti   123:16 (20) disq
Manca Šuligoj študenti   134:05 (27) disq
Tia Šantej študenti   90:03 (8) disq
Gaja Jančar študenti   121:46 (17) disq
Iva Simčič študenti   134:06 (28) disq
Nastja Simčič študenti   133:09 (25) disq
Neža Naglič študenti   122:54 (19) disq
Tara Velkavrh študenti   67:42 (6) disq
Tej Turk študenti   50:49 (3) disq
Klemen Velič študenti   51:04 (4) disq
Jakob Teržan študenti   67:29 (5) disq
Žan Žgavc študenti   49:31 (1) disq
Iza Šraj Miklič študenti   95:34 (9) disq
Maša Štucin študenti   95:37 (10) disq