v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
16. memorijal 7.gbr "PUMA"->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  48:01 (1) 44:26 (2) 92:27
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  53:43 (2) mp disq
Teo Mance M12   dns disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dnf dns disq
Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  32:40 (1) disq

M14
Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:56 (1) disq
Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  48:34 (2) disq
Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  36:59 (1) dns disq
Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 53:06 (3) disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  39:37 (1) 34:29 (3) 74:06
2.Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  45:49 (3) 31:34 (2) 77:23 +03:17
3.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapetićCRO  41:26 (2) 41:00 (5) 82:26 +08:20
4.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  103:42 (4) 51:22 (6) 155:04 +80:58
Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  dns 28:41 (1) disq
Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  dns 35:27 (4) disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  64:49 (1) 47:08 (1) 111:57
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  72:47 (2) 50:07 (2) 122:54 +10:57
Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  mp 59:11 (3) disq
Filip Valjak M20 OK VihorCRO  96:47 (4) disq

M21A
1.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  87:09 (2) 121:57 (5) 209:06
2.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  78:17 (1) 174:36 (7) 252:53 +43:47
Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  87:27 (2) disq
Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  95:18 (3) disq
Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  130:30 (6) disq
Tihon Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  mp disq
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  95:28 (4) disq
Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq
Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 178:30 (8) disq
Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  73:19 (1) disq

M21B
1.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  73:57 (1) 54:50 (3) 128:47
2.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  81:59 (2) 80:04 (5) 162:03 +33:16
Josip Stipeljković M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dnf disq
Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  45:51 (1) disq
Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  85:25 (7) disq
Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  51:31 (2) disq
Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  105:21 (10) disq
Ivan Majnarić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 87:38 (8) disq
Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  84:27 (6) disq
Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf dns disq
Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 160:07 (11) disq
Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  102:07 (9) disq
Igor Hegediš M21B   74:58 (4) disq
Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  dnf dns disq
Ivan Škoko Gavranović M21B   mp disq

M35
1.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:03 (2) 55:17 (2) 103:20
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  45:02 (1) 58:51 (5) 103:53 +00:33
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  81:02 (3) 56:51 (4) 137:53 +34:33
4.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  109:22 (5) 100:00 (10) 209:22 +106:02
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  94:13 (9) disq
Tomislav Braniša M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  92:46 (7) disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dnf dns disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  91:55 (6) disq
Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 94:11 (8) disq
Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  55:37 (3) disq
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  84:55 (4) mp disq
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  44:56 (1) disq

M45
1.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  37:04 (1) 51:44 (2) 88:48
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  42:56 (3) 47:55 (1) 90:51 +02:03
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  39:17 (2) 63:17 (5) 102:34 +13:46
4.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  71:28 (6) 63:10 (4) 134:38 +45:50
5.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  62:21 (4) 80:45 (9) 143:06 +54:18
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  70:53 (7) disq
Vacant M45   disq
Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  69:40 (5) disq
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  58:56 (3) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 64:40 (6) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  77:51 (8) disq
Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  115:32 (10) disq

M55
1.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  54:42 (1) 41:22 (3) 96:04
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  57:15 (2) 47:50 (5) 105:05 +09:01
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  69:21 (3) 56:46 (9) 126:07 +30:03
4.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  104:36 (5) 53:05 (8) 157:41 +61:37
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  49:09 (6) disq
Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  49:31 (7) disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  33:32 (1) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 34:09 (2) disq
Ivo Lukačić M55   77:59 (11) disq
Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  47:02 (4) disq
Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  71:22 (10) disq
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  83:45 (4) mp disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  53:46 (1) 47:10 (2) 100:56
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  44:37 (1) disq

M70
1.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  42:23 (1) 31:12 (1) 73:35
2.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  119:04 (2) 94:18 (2) 213:22 +139:47

OPEN
1.Karmela Crvenković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  42:00 (4) 23:12 (2) 65:12
2.Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  39:54 (3) 25:46 (3) 65:40 +00:28
3.Ivana Flanak OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  30:57 (1) 35:32 (6) 66:29 +01:17
4.Ana Dasović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  37:58 (2) 46:15 (9) 84:13 +19:01
5.Tomislav Filipčić OPEN OK BjelovarCRO  84:16 (7) 45:01 (8) 129:17 +64:05
6.Sonja Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  84:21 (8) 50:11 (10) 134:32 +69:20
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Lidija Vrdoljak OPEN OK JapetićCRO  51:58 (11) disq
Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  83:27 (6) disq
Ana Šiprak Stastny OPEN OK KapelaCRO  27:43 (4) disq
Ana Budi OPEN OK JapetićCRO  34:34 (5) disq
Anja Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Maja Katušić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns 44:14 (7) disq
Rafael Sandalj OPEN   dnf 19:47 (1) disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  44:32 (5) disq
Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Vacant OPEN   disq
Nada Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Niko Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Vedrana Ćetković OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  90:13 (9) disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  30:22 (2) 19:20 (1) 49:42
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  28:43 (1) 23:34 (3) 52:17 +02:35
3.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  34:24 (3) 23:20 (2) 57:44 +08:02
4.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  40:28 (5) 26:35 (5) 67:03 +17:21
5.Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  59:11 (6) 48:16 (7) 107:27 +57:45
6.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  96:00 (7) 26:17 (4) 122:17 +72:35
Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  34:41 (4) dns disq
Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf dns disq
Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 38:59 (6) disq

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  37:13 (1) 47:50 (1) 85:03
Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  41:21 (2) disq
Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  36:42 (1) 34:09 (1) 70:51
2.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:50 (2) 47:43 (6) 86:33 +15:42
3.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  51:47 (3) 35:19 (2) 87:06 +16:15
Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  dns 44:31 (5) disq
Lucija Marija Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  60:25 (8) disq
Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  dns 52:07 (7) disq
Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:38 (4) disq
Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:07 (3) disq

Ž20
1.Jelena Lesjak Ž20 OK JapetićCRO  85:51 (1) 88:55 (3) 174:46
2.Dora Kermek Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  89:57 (2) 91:54 (4) 181:51 +07:05
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:26 (1) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  51:24 (2) disq

Ž21A
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  64:49 (1) 64:14 (3) 129:03
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  82:13 (2) 90:53 (6) 173:06 +44:03
Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  77:39 (5) disq
Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  63:21 (2) disq
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  64:22 (4) disq
Nika Sakar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  dnf dns disq
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 59:17 (1) disq

Ž21B
1.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  53:58 (1) 37:07 (1) 91:05
2.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  64:36 (3) 43:49 (3) 108:25 +17:20
3.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  92:26 (4) 82:01 (9) 174:27 +83:22
Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  57:58 (6) disq
Nika Jurić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Iva Stipeljković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns 48:04 (5) disq
Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  125:26 (10) disq
Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  38:45 (2) disq
Barbara Bjeliš Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:58 (4) disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  59:04 (7) disq
Nikolina Kranjec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  151:53 (5) disq
Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  79:32 (8) disq
Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  55:49 (2) disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  53:03 (1) 48:11 (1) 101:14
2.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  62:59 (2) 57:28 (2) 120:27 +19:13
3.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  73:02 (5) 84:42 (8) 157:44 +56:30
4.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  83:13 (7) 80:52 (7) 164:05 +62:51
5.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  71:44 (4) 94:57 (10) 166:41 +65:27
6.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  78:07 (6) 90:29 (9) 168:36 +67:22
7.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  69:31 (3) 105:00 (12) 174:31 +73:17
8.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  110:18 (9) 66:11 (5) 176:29 +75:15
9.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  91:02 (8) 98:58 (11) 190:00 +88:46
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  74:57 (6) disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  63:16 (4) disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  59:57 (3) disq

Ž45
1.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  64:42 (2) 53:46 (3) 118:28
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  62:19 (1) 60:10 (6) 122:29 +04:01
3.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  70:39 (4) 52:31 (1) 123:10 +04:42
4.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  70:49 (5) 59:46 (5) 130:35 +12:07
5.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  66:52 (3) 67:34 (8) 134:26 +15:58
6.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  93:03 (8) 53:35 (2) 146:38 +28:10
7.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  72:22 (6) 93:44 (13) 166:06 +47:38
8.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  103:55 (9) 69:11 (9) 173:06 +54:38
9.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  110:00 (10) 85:29 (12) 195:29 +77:01
Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns 57:16 (4) disq
Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž45 NagykanizsaHUN  75:59 (11) disq
Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  74:42 (10) disq
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  125:55 (14) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  62:29 (7) disq
Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  74:08 (7) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  66:04 (1) 52:00 (1) 118:04
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  64:14 (3) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  mp 78:14 (4) disq
Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  79:22 (5) disq
Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  58:20 (2) disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  68:02 (1) 58:32 (1) 126:34
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  72:06 (2) 119:11 (3) 191:17 +64:43
Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  114:31 (2) disq