v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2022 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

BEGINNERS
Gabriella Serafino BEGINNERS Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Valentina Pino BEGINNERS Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  151:01 (14) disq
Aaron Coppik BEGINNERS OLV SteinbergGER  27:20 (5) disq
Carmen Marko BEGINNERS OLC GrazAUT  32:45 (4) disq
Dóra Vizi BEGINNERS Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  24:31 (4) 27:59 (1) disq
Judit Cserna BEGINNERS Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  26:55 (4) mp 31:31 (3) 23:49 (2) disq
Eszter Nagy BEGINNERS Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  24:56 (3) mp 30:47 (2) 22:07 (1) disq
Herwig Hierzegger BEGINNERS WAKTVGER  52:14 (9) 31:22 (3) disq
Maja Cankar BEGINNERS Škofjeloški OKSLO  31:31 (5) 109:00 (13) disq
Emma Pfeifer BEGINNERS   mp dns disq
Wera Pfeifer BEGINNERS   13:47 (2) 21:22 (2) disq
Ute Hierzegger BEGINNERS WAKTVGER  55:35 (10) 44:22 (6) disq
Andrea Kozsach BEGINNERS ActiveSport TeamHUN  22:40 (3) 38:37 (5) disq
Vito Pavlič BEGINNERS   mp 57:50 (12) disq
Davide Dalla Motta BEGINNERS ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  40:39 (7) disq
Matic Zavnik BEGINNERS Fakulteta za športSLO  56:04 (7) disq
Patrick Van Den Bosch BEGINNERS   08:42 (1) dns disq
Andrea Dal Bosco BEGINNERS ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  38:42 (6) disq
Urša Tina BEGINNERS OK AzimutSLO  31:34 (4) disq
Tina Pavlič BEGINNERS OK AzimutSLO  56:56 (11) disq
Cene Božič BEGINNERS OK AzimutSLO  12:18 (1) disq
Ariane Schüßler BEGINNERS Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  52:02 (8) 38:41 (5) disq

KIDS
Timeon Hölzer KIDS OL Team LippeGER  disq
Enea Ruggiero KIDS Nirvana VerdeITA  disq
Oliver Mlakar KIDS OK AzimutSLO  disq
Dana Kazdova KIDS OK VrsoviceCZE  disq
Linnéo Étienne Krüger KIDS Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  disq
Daniel Cherniavsky KIDS OC MünchenGER  disq
Pietro Dipace KIDS SCOM MendrisioSUI  disq
Marta Dipace KIDS SCOM MendrisioSUI  disq
Ester Komínová KIDS Dong Feng TeamCZE  disq

M10
1.Lan Kurtanjek M10 OK AzimutSLO  12:38 (2) 13:07 (2) 33:39 (1) 17:17 (1) 76:41
2.Raphael Tirbois M10 Esprit RaidFRA  22:12 (4) 20:54 (4) 63:29 (2) 43:36 (2) 150:11 +73:30
Žiga Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  26:51 (5) 23:20 (5) disq
Aljoša Bačnar Tušar M10 OK AzimutSLO  08:00 (1) 11:12 (1) dns dns disq
Hendrik Avaste M10 SK Saue TammedEST  16:39 (3) 17:07 (3) dns dns disq

M10 shadowed
1.Kryštof Komín M10 shadowed Dong Feng TeamCZE  07:49 (2) 12:52 (2) 15:38 (1) 11:42 (1) 48:01
2.Avar Levente M10 shadowed TTT TataHUN  06:15 (1) 11:50 (1) 22:31 (5) 12:26 (2) 53:02 +05:01
3.Sebastian Neuhauser M10 shadowed Sportclub MeranITA  11:28 (4) 13:18 (3) 17:26 (2) 14:04 (5) 56:16 +08:15
4.Pau Dalmases Masip M10 shadowed Club Orientació BerguedàESP  10:22 (3) 15:34 (5) 26:07 (6) 13:29 (4) 65:32 +17:31
5.Matic Peternelj M10 shadowed OK AzimutSLO  22:19 (9) 13:57 (4) 19:24 (3) 13:24 (3) 69:04 +21:03
6.Ivan Cop M10 shadowed A C BeauchampFRA  12:27 (5) 16:29 (6) 22:29 (4) 19:46 (6) 71:11 +23:10
Brais Ubeira Ventura M10 shadowed Club Orientació BerguedàESP  16:50 (7) dns 61:10 (7) 32:45 (7) disq
Arthur Goin M10 shadowed Famille GOINFRA  18:19 (8) disq
Simone Chervatin M10 shadowed Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  71:52 (8) disq
Tilen Peternelj M10 shadowed OK AzimutSLO  15:38 (6) dns dns disq

M12
1.Augustin Frey M12 C.O. MulhouseFRA  08:48 (1) 12:36 (2) 19:39 (1) 11:50 (1) 52:53
2.Célestin Cochey M12 ORIENT'ALPFRA  09:16 (2) 11:58 (1) 21:45 (2) 17:01 (3) 60:00 +07:07
3.Sascha Kurt M12 KOVZNED  13:42 (9) 13:04 (4) 29:37 (6) 13:26 (2) 69:49 +16:56
4.Lukas Lillelaid M12 SK Saue TammedEST  11:15 (5) 18:46 (10) 24:38 (4) 17:49 (6) 72:28 +19:35
5.Anze Obid M12 OK AzimutSLO  10:11 (3) 16:25 (8) 26:22 (5) 20:25 (8) 73:23 +20:30
6.Mihej Prezelj M12 OK AzimutSLO  18:46 (12) 16:05 (7) 23:31 (3) 17:30 (4) 75:52 +22:59
7.Robi Mlakar M12 OK AzimutSLO  10:31 (4) 15:30 (6) 32:32 (7) 19:31 (7) 78:04 +25:11
8.Jack Baxter M12 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  13:30 (8) 18:38 (9) 44:47 (9) 21:30 (10) 98:25 +45:32
9.Aksel Avaste M12 SK Saue TammedEST  15:49 (10) 36:12 (12) 35:25 (8) 17:35 (5) 105:01 +52:08
10.Tom Tirbois M12 Esprit RaidFRA  15:58 (11) 19:28 (11) 58:12 (10) 21:07 (9) 114:45 +61:52
Nathan Peel M12 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  12:44 (7) 15:04 (5) 76:53 (11) dns disq
Kevin Kerčmar M12 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Rok Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  12:39 (6) 12:40 (3) disq

M14
1.Oscar Peel M14 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  11:14 (2) 25:56 (3) 33:32 (1) 19:58 (1) 90:40
2.Anže Kölner M14 OK KomendaSLO  10:31 (1) 24:40 (1) 40:19 (4) 26:54 (3) 102:24 +11:44
3.Louis Antoine Krüger M14 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  12:01 (4) 28:01 (4) 37:50 (3) 33:51 (5) 111:43 +21:03
4.Lovro Kurtanjek M14 OK AzimutSLO  12:07 (5) 25:53 (2) 51:42 (6) 22:14 (2) 111:56 +21:16
5.Rudolf Küronya M14 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  19:10 (9) 39:05 (8) 37:36 (2) 39:04 (6) 134:55 +44:15
6.Bernat Gomà Español M14 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  12:50 (6) 33:13 (6) 53:19 (7) 42:50 (9) 142:12 +51:32
7.Beno Bizjak M14 OK AzimutSLO  11:46 (3) 35:54 (7) 53:45 (8) 42:34 (8) 143:59 +53:19
8.Matyáš Komín M14 Dong Feng TeamCZE  15:09 (8) 48:09 (10) 51:38 (5) 29:31 (4) 144:27 +53:47
9.Alexis Cop M14 A C BeauchampFRA  21:41 (10) 42:01 (9) 113:23 (9) 40:54 (7) 217:59 +127:19
David Sedej M14 OK AzimutSLO  14:28 (7) 30:50 (5) disq
Makar Fediaev M14   37:20 (11) disq
Vidjan Lenart M14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp disq

M16
1.Liam Malnati M16 Sele TISUI  12:00 (1) 23:29 (1) 53:50 (1) 25:02 (1) 114:21
2.Enea Rossi M16 Sele TISUI  13:35 (6) 24:54 (2) 64:30 (3) 28:10 (2) 131:09 +16:48
3.Diego Lavezzo M16 Sele TISUI  13:30 (5) 30:12 (4) 61:47 (2) 30:41 (3) 136:10 +21:49
4.Nagy Bence M16 Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  15:01 (7) 30:22 (5) 71:28 (5) 38:45 (5) 155:36 +41:15
5.Samuele Acler M16 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  13:15 (3) 40:46 (7) 70:46 (4) 33:22 (4) 158:09 +43:48
6.Rok Bogataj M16 OK AzimutSLO  12:49 (2) 29:55 (3) 75:53 (6) 40:14 (6) 158:51 +44:30
7.Božo Bizjak M16 OK AzimutSLO  13:22 (4) 45:15 (9) 78:51 (7) 48:26 (7) 185:54 +71:33
8.Levente Cserna M16 Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  17:31 (8) 52:09 (10) 98:47 (8) 50:05 (8) 218:32 +104:11
9.Tamino Hölzer M16 OL Team LippeGER  21:23 (10) 59:33 (11) 161:32 (10) 57:01 (9) 299:29 +185:08
Borut Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  20:23 (9) 45:01 (8) mp 57:16 (10) disq
Jošt Hadalin M16 OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Aaron Coppik M16 OLV SteinbergGER  33:30 (12) mp disq
Jaka Seljak M16 OK KomendaSLO  22:06 (11) 38:27 (6) dns dns disq
James Hayman M16 SCOM MendrisioSUI  mp 108:37 (9) 87:25 (11) disq

M18
1.Matteo Bertozzi M18 Sele TISUI  14:36 (1) 42:35 (6) 63:08 (1) 27:24 (1) 147:43
2.Sebastiano Romagna M18 Sele TISUI  15:19 (4) 40:15 (4) 74:23 (3) 33:36 (3) 163:33 +15:50
3.Nathan Borton M18 Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL  15:12 (3) 41:58 (5) 88:05 (5) 33:36 (3) 178:51 +31:08
4.Mattia Lunghini M18 Sele TISUI  15:06 (2) 39:52 (3) 87:51 (4) 36:14 (6) 179:03 +31:20
5.Luka Seljak M18 OK KomendaSLO  17:20 (5) 43:30 (7) 96:18 (6) 36:40 (7) 193:48 +46:05
6.Nejc Turk M18 OK KomendaSLO  18:15 (7) 39:27 (2) 98:50 (7) 37:31 (8) 194:03 +46:20
7.Primož Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  18:29 (9) 57:24 (8) 115:39 (9) 34:23 (5) 225:55 +78:12
8.Jerzy Wąsiewicz M18 PL Team 360POL  17:59 (6) 76:26 (10) 111:37 (8) 45:00 (9) 251:02 +103:19
9.Andras Mate Cserna M18 Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  18:20 (8) 79:30 (11) 124:18 (10) 63:57 (10) 286:05 +138:22
Matevž Kunc M18 OK TivoliSLO  70:48 (9) dns dns disq
Gioele Chiodoni M18 Sele TISUI  mp 32:13 (1) 70:45 (2) 30:47 (2) disq
Nazar Trochko M18 KSO "IF-Deaf"UKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Virgile Courson M18   mp dnf disq

M20
1.Tommaso Besomi M20 Sele TISUI  17:19 (1) 39:51 (1) 95:31 (1) 30:15 (1) 182:56
2.Natan Maj Poženel M20 OK KomendaSLO  20:38 (2) 52:37 (2) 128:52 (2) 48:21 (2) 250:28 +67:32
3.Yoann Bonora M20 ALCO 69FRA  23:58 (3) 77:45 (3) 176:01 (3) 66:01 (3) 343:45 +160:49

M21A
1.Reto Corsi M21A Sele TISUI  15:23 (1) 35:29 (1) 95:47 (1) 37:11 (1) 183:50
2.Till Finkenstädt M21A OLV UslarGER  17:16 (3) 38:43 (2) 118:18 (2) 56:40 (4) 230:57 +47:07
3.Juha Suntila M21A Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  19:17 (7) 51:15 (4) 135:53 (5) 46:38 (2) 253:03 +69:13
4.Alessandro Cecon M21A Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  18:15 (4) 55:57 (5) 128:58 (4) 63:12 (5) 266:22 +82:32
5.Yachen Tsai M21A Moxina OKTPE  17:05 (2) 65:57 (8) 124:29 (3) 69:53 (6) 277:24 +93:34
6.Marko Obid M21A OK AzimutSLO  18:48 (5) 59:20 (7) 158:03 (6) 55:10 (3) 291:21 +107:31
7.Maurizio Ficur M21A OK KomendaSLO  19:39 (8) 91:33 (9) 190:07 (8) 79:07 (7) 380:26 +196:36
Gregor Zupan M21A OK KomendaSLO  56:54 (6) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A OK PolarisSLO  41:55 (3) disq
Peter Tušar M21A OK AzimutSLO  mp dns dns dns disq
Nejc Lazar M21A OK AzimutSLO  mp dns disq
Stefan Wernig M21A HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  19:00 (6) 99:30 (10) 172:48 (7) mp disq

M21B
1.Borut Seljak M21B OK KomendaSLO  15:19 (5) 33:08 (1) 92:00 (2) 48:19 (2) 188:46
2.David Klinger M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  16:53 (8) 57:12 (13) 92:52 (3) 40:13 (1) 207:10 +18:24
3.Bugár Gergely M21B BÖFHUN  14:18 (2) 39:59 (6) 129:34 (8) 52:02 (3) 235:53 +47:07
4.Jeus Mulero Gonzalez M21B ClimBeer-OESP  16:11 (7) 47:30 (7) 119:58 (6) 55:15 (4) 238:54 +50:08
5.Denis Mikuž M21B OK AzimutSLO  19:04 (10) 52:03 (11) 121:32 (7) 58:25 (6) 251:04 +62:18
6.Luka Kurtanjek M21B OK AzimutSLO  21:54 (15) 51:31 (10) 112:44 (4) 74:32 (9) 260:41 +71:55
7.Félix Gil de la Vega M21B ClimBeer-OESP  20:46 (13) 76:09 (16) 140:40 (9) 73:24 (8) 310:59 +122:13
8.Wolfgang Schüller M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  21:52 (14) 60:39 (14) 196:21 (11) 104:05 (13) 382:57 +194:11
9.Rado Prezelj M21B OK AzimutSLO  20:10 (12) 66:46 (15) 214:30 (12) 98:12 (12) 399:38 +210:52
Timotej Šuc M21B OK KomendaSLO  35:14 (3) disq
Tomaž Mlakar M21B OK AzimutSLO  23:53 (16) 52:33 (12) mp 86:39 (11) disq
Tilen Zupan M21B OK KomendaSLO  49:05 (9) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Blaž Kovačič M21B OK AzimutSLO  48:33 (8) disq
Tilen Petrič M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  31:58 (20) disq
Jan Brenkus M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  15:53 (6) disq
Uroš Lazić M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  24:52 (19) disq
Alen Vrhovski M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  38:09 (21) disq
Gal Petkovšek M21B OK AzimutSLO  34:56 (2) 57:23 (5) disq
Drejc Perhavec M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  42:24 (24) disq
Filip Pavšek M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  mp disq
Janez Medvešček M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  mp disq
David Rozman M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  17:55 (9) disq
Andraž Verč M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  24:51 (18) disq
Maks Gorišek M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  14:37 (3) disq
Enej Kočevar M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  40:29 (22) disq
Maks Udir M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  14:53 (4) disq
Vid Turnšek M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  24:09 (17) disq
Žiga Šintler M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  40:47 (23) disq
Matic Zavnik M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  dns disq
Luka Hren M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  46:37 (26) disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  13:06 (1) 36:07 (4) 116:01 (5) dns disq
Robin Courson M21B   39:16 (5) 70:50 (1) disq
Virgile Courson M21B LUBOFRA  dns disq
Amadej Bertoncelj M21B Fakulteta za športSLO  19:31 (11) disq
Klemen Kenda M21B OK AzimutSLO  mp dns mp dns disq
Boštjan Bizjak M21B OK AzimutSLO  mp dns dns dns disq
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  152:20 (10) 66:24 (7) disq
Drago Peternelj M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns disq
Dejan Sedej M21B OK AzimutSLO  101:58 (17) disq
Emil Kacin M21B OK AzimutSLO  75:50 (10) disq
Blaž Švigelj M21B OK AzimutSLO  44:23 (25) disq

M21E
1.Uldis Upitis M21E Turun MetsankavijatLAT  16:18 (2) 37:35 (2) 101:24 (2) 34:02 (1) 189:19
2.Roberto Dallavalle M21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  17:08 (6) 40:16 (4) 98:41 (1) 37:55 (3) 194:00 +04:41
3.Martin Nilsson M21E IFK UmeåSWE  19:00 (10) 50:03 (10) 104:45 (3) 38:27 (4) 212:15 +22:56
4.Pol Ràfols Perramon M21E Club Orientació BerguedàESP  18:27 (8) 42:16 (5) 126:57 (8) 44:11 (7) 231:51 +42:32
5.Feliciano Pawlowski M21E Sele TISUI  17:00 (5) 43:41 (6) 141:57 (10) 42:32 (6) 245:10 +55:51
6.Tihomir Despetovic M21E OC MünchenGER  20:09 (14) 50:22 (11) 135:29 (9) 46:11 (8) 252:11 +62:52
7.Michele Bittarello M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  19:26 (13) 56:52 (14) 153:14 (12) 74:42 (17) 304:14 +114:55
8.Luca Rosato M21E A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  18:38 (9) 65:48 (16) 156:05 (13) 73:48 (16) 314:19 +125:00
9.Lok Hin Ma M21E Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG  19:05 (11) 55:43 (12) 192:09 (18) 51:42 (11) 318:39 +129:20
10.Fabio Ronzani M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  21:25 (16) 76:42 (17) 158:00 (14) 64:55 (14) 321:02 +131:43
11.Wing Chung Tam M21E Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG  19:17 (12) 98:47 (18) 166:52 (16) 75:19 (18) 360:15 +170:56
12.Uroš Cankar M21E Škofjeloški OKSLO  21:21 (15) 103:40 (19) 205:33 (19) 72:18 (15) 402:52 +213:33
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški OKSLO  238:45 (20) disq
Davor Pobega M21E OK TivoliSLO  120:22 (20) 255:59 (21) 94:18 (19) disq
Matiss Sliksjanis M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  dns 46:51 (9) 142:27 (11) 40:05 (5) disq
Endijs D Titomers M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  mp 38:40 (3) mp dns disq
Volodymyr Fedoseienko M21E KSO "IF-Deaf"UKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Nazar Levytskyi M21E KSO "IF-Deaf"UKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Are Wigaard M21E NTNUINOR  56:20 (13) 104:46 (4) 46:13 (9) disq
Rudi Paul M21E St. Andrew's Orienteering Club GlasgowGBR  dnf 65:15 (15) dnf 59:20 (12) disq
Aljoša Pečar M21E Mariborski OKSLO  dns disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns 36:02 (1) 111:53 (5) 36:10 (2) disq
Christian Marko M21E OLC GrazAUT  18:11 (7) 44:40 (7) 116:38 (6) disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  15:42 (1) dns dns dns disq
Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  16:29 (3) dns dns dns disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  46:32 (10) disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  45:59 (8) 122:44 (7) disq
Tihon Salopek M21E OK RisCRO  16:52 (4) disq
David Čufer M21E PD AjdovščinaSLO  23:11 (17) dns 188:06 (17) dns disq
Yau Chung Chiu M21E Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG  28:31 (18) mp 166:07 (15) 62:56 (13) disq

M35
1.Gianni Guglielmetti M35 Sele TISUI  15:18 (1) 40:06 (1) 89:24 (1) 38:57 (1) 183:45
2.Jaka Piltaver M35 OK BrežiceSLO  18:10 (8) 49:08 (5) 113:48 (4) 39:03 (2) 220:09 +36:24
3.Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  17:37 (7) 53:35 (9) 121:31 (6) 51:11 (5) 243:54 +60:09
4.Andrea Cipriani M35 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  15:57 (2) 48:20 (3) 130:40 (8) 53:15 (7) 248:12 +64:27
5.Sergey Churkin M35 OK KomendaSLO  18:59 (10) 51:39 (6) 131:43 (9) 51:41 (6) 254:02 +70:17
6.Guillaume Goin M35 Famille GOINFRA  16:39 (4) 49:01 (4) 141:51 (10) 55:43 (8) 263:14 +79:29
7.Kristjan Gantar M35 OK AzimutSLO  21:40 (16) 59:36 (12) 174:18 (13) 64:33 (9) 320:07 +136:22
8.Robert Urbanik M35 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  21:23 (15) 72:32 (16) 176:50 (14) 65:27 (10) 336:12 +152:27
Andrea Migliore M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  19:42 (12) 68:16 (14) 160:10 (11) dnf disq
Rajko Kračun M35 Kamniški OKSLO  17:21 (6) 55:20 (10) 113:08 (3) disq
Igor Gavrilov M35 OK KomendaSLO  16:53 (5) 44:41 (2) 124:33 (7) mp disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  19:53 (13) 57:23 (11) disq
Blaž Kölner M35 OK KomendaSLO  16:11 (3) dns 112:07 (2) 48:52 (4) disq
Janko Bačnar M35 OK AzimutSLO  19:10 (11) 51:50 (8) dns 45:06 (3) disq
Dejan Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  30:06 (17) disq
Jens Wittke M35 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  20:13 (14) 68:05 (13) 161:49 (12) mp disq
Rok Sušnik M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  51:39 (6) 118:15 (5) dnf disq
Drago Peternelj M35 OK AzimutSLO  18:16 (9) 69:27 (15) dns dns disq

M40
1.Ludovic Ruiz M40 Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA  16:21 (1) 46:08 (1) 88:06 (2) 35:17 (1) 185:52
2.Tõnu Lillelaid M40 SK Saue TammedEST  16:58 (2) 49:02 (2) 85:00 (1) 40:47 (2) 191:47 +05:55
3.Michele Franco M40 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  26:31 (11) 58:39 (4) 97:29 (3) 42:20 (3) 224:59 +39:07
4.Valentin Eržen M40 OK AzimutSLO  18:27 (3) 55:46 (3) 105:01 (4) 51:32 (4) 230:46 +44:54
5.Miguel Tirbois M40 Esprit RaidFRA  20:04 (6) 67:56 (6) 121:21 (6) 53:09 (5) 262:30 +76:38
6.Mario Bordonado Romano M40 CD Fundi-oESP  20:02 (5) 69:18 (7) 112:02 (5) 82:17 (11) 283:39 +97:47
7.Ronny Krüger M40 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  19:14 (4) 75:50 (9) 127:42 (7) 61:06 (8) 283:52 +98:00
8.Alex Dalmases M40 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  24:39 (10) 87:35 (11) 146:01 (8) 58:18 (7) 316:33 +130:41
9.Sylvain Fenech M40 Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA  24:30 (9) 72:07 (8) 147:52 (10) 77:55 (10) 322:24 +136:32
Duje Rako M40 OK VihorCRO  76:32 (10) disq
Alessio Manfrin M40 misquilenses orienteeringITA  dns 63:48 (5) dnf 53:25 (6) disq
Roi Ubeira M40 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  22:49 (8) 113:17 (12) dns 77:25 (9) disq
Sergi Gomà Martínez M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  20:16 (7) 147:07 (9) disq

M45
1.Benoît Cochey M45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  16:48 (2) 31:07 (1) 63:11 (1) 21:23 (1) 132:29
2.Mario Ruggiero M45 Nirvana VerdeITA  15:19 (1) 31:31 (2) 66:30 (2) 29:07 (5) 142:27 +09:58
3.Péter Werner M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  18:51 (6) 46:57 (10) 77:40 (5) 26:39 (2) 170:07 +37:38
4.Ingemar Neuhauser M45 Sportclub MeranITA  16:59 (3) 36:56 (3) 86:35 (8) 31:44 (7) 172:14 +39:45
5.Tom Ballik M45 WATAUT  20:39 (10) 39:56 (6) 86:26 (7) 28:42 (4) 175:43 +43:14
6.Cédric Reynaud M45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  22:43 (13) 43:02 (7) 82:51 (6) 29:52 (6) 178:28 +45:59
7.Eddy Sandri M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  18:19 (5) 63:48 (23) 77:33 (4) 27:51 (3) 187:31 +55:02
8.David Komín M45 Dong Feng TeamCZE  20:31 (8) 38:13 (5) 95:16 (10) 38:45 (10) 192:45 +60:16
9.András Avar M45 TTT TataHUN  23:19 (16) 57:27 (19) 72:43 (3) 40:41 (11) 194:10 +61:41
10.Herfried Trummer M45 OC FürstenfeldAUT  26:13 (22) 52:07 (14) 97:05 (11) 34:31 (8) 209:56 +77:27
11.Beniamino Barenghi M45 VAOITA  20:32 (9) 59:17 (20) 93:13 (9) 42:53 (14) 215:55 +83:26
12.Andrej Cimerman M45 OK PolarisSLO  24:48 (20) 52:22 (15) 101:03 (12) 47:46 (16) 225:59 +93:30
13.Gregor Pavlič M45 OK AzimutSLO  24:06 (17) 53:58 (16) 107:10 (13) 41:25 (12) 226:39 +94:10
14.Jožko Jazbar M45 OK AzimutSLO  21:05 (11) 49:24 (13) 118:07 (16) 41:34 (13) 230:10 +97:41
15.Roberto Larotella M45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  17:48 (4) 57:24 (18) 136:41 (18) 37:18 (9) 249:11 +116:42
16.Thomas Hölzer M45 OL Team LippeGER  25:19 (21) 68:17 (24) 120:58 (17) 45:42 (15) 260:16 +127:47
17.Goran Cop M45 A C BeauchampFRA  23:12 (15) 60:48 (22) 116:55 (15) 93:24 (18) 294:19 +161:50
Alessandro Dipace M45 SCOM MendrisioSUI  24:47 (19) 55:29 (17) mp 49:13 (17) disq
Tomaž Pust M45 OK KomendaSLO  47:39 (11) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  20:20 (7) disq
Viktor Nagy M45 Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  22:45 (14) 59:28 (21) 115:57 (14) dnf disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški OKSLO  24:08 (18) 46:35 (9) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 OK PolarisSLO  38:00 (4) disq
Gunnar Coppik M45 OLV SteinbergGER  21:15 (12) 46:06 (8) disq
Gregor Raj M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  48:33 (12) disq

M50
1.David Peel M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  14:21 (3) 30:28 (1) 62:39 (1) 23:47 (1) 131:15
2.Joachim Stamer M50 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  13:57 (1) 35:29 (2) 66:40 (2) 26:09 (2) 142:15 +11:00
3.Hendryk Wetzel M50 SV Robotron DresdenGER  14:10 (2) 39:51 (6) 72:58 (5) 30:07 (6) 157:06 +25:51
4.Thomas Schüßler M50 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  17:48 (12) 38:43 (4) 77:22 (6) 29:32 (5) 163:25 +32:10
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M50   15:53 (5) 38:45 (5) 82:10 (8) 27:34 (3) 164:22 +33:07
6.Vincent Frey M50 C.O. MulhouseFRA  15:56 (6) 46:34 (10) 83:20 (10) 29:18 (4) 175:08 +43:53
7.Christophe Le Gland M50 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  15:16 (4) 47:08 (11) 70:36 (4) 43:05 (13) 176:05 +44:50
8.Frederic Elias M50 ASM COFRA  16:57 (9) 50:22 (13) 82:06 (7) 34:50 (7) 184:15 +53:00
9.Richard Baxter M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  17:25 (11) 43:17 (8) 90:05 (12) 35:17 (8) 186:04 +54:49
10.Sergey Cherniavsky M50 OC MünchenGER  16:56 (8) 43:39 (9) 83:18 (9) 42:24 (11) 186:17 +55:02
11.Ralph Kurt M50 KOVZNED  17:12 (10) 51:27 (14) 95:27 (13) 46:52 (15) 210:58 +79:43
12.Csaba Vízi M50 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  22:13 (14) 49:24 (12) 98:32 (14) 43:57 (14) 214:06 +82:51
13.András Cserna M50 Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  21:53 (13) 64:14 (16) 86:01 (11) 42:32 (12) 214:40 +83:25
14.Piotr Wąsiewicz M50 PL Team 360POL  26:38 (16) 64:58 (17) 122:03 (16) 49:18 (16) 262:57 +131:42
Octávio Andrade M50 .COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR  25:29 (15) dnf dnf 36:16 (10) disq
Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV-KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Igor Bončina M50 OK SKSLO  53:23 (17) disq
Ofer Garnett M50 lev hasharonISR  16:39 (7) 41:39 (7) 98:49 (15) mp disq
Robert Kunc M50 OK TivoliSLO  61:18 (15) dns dns disq
Mark Hayman M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  38:21 (3) 69:10 (3) 35:22 (9) disq

M55
1.Oleg Anuchkin M55 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  13:57 (2) 29:26 (1) 49:02 (1) 24:20 (1) 116:45
2.Stefano Brambilla M55 CO2ITA  12:41 (1) 32:19 (2) 61:44 (2) 30:24 (3) 137:08 +20:23
3.Laurent Bonora M55 ALCO 69FRA  16:47 (3) 40:18 (5) 72:17 (4) 36:57 (4) 166:19 +49:34
4.Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  18:27 (4) 55:41 (7) 98:30 (9) 47:29 (8) 220:07 +103:22
Gabor Pataki M55 ActiveSport TeamHUN  34:09 (3) 67:21 (3) 28:12 (2) disq
Silvo Babič M55 OK KomendaSLO  54:56 (6) disq
Andrej Korelc M55 OK KomendaSLO  79:20 (10) disq
Hubert Courson M55 LUBOFRA  34:12 (4) 91:36 (8) 41:32 (7) disq
Dušan Smole M55 OK PolarisSLO  79:16 (9) 85:03 (5) disq
Olivier Guenin M55 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  19:40 (5) dnf 85:43 (6) 37:23 (5) disq
Aleš Borštnik M55 OK TivoliSLO  69:31 (8) 85:59 (7) 38:19 (6) disq

M60
1.Herwig Proske M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  16:03 (1) 32:17 (1) 75:38 (2) 40:35 (1) 164:33
2.Marijan Leban M60 OK AzimutSLO  22:09 (2) 46:32 (4) 100:09 (4) 47:30 (3) 216:20 +51:47
Juan Antonio Arizcun Arizcun M60 COMN MURCIAESP  mp disq
Rolf Hediger M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  mp 42:08 (3) 97:46 (3) 45:21 (2) disq
Joachim Friessnig M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 35:49 (2) 68:42 (1) dns disq
Dragan Krivičič M60 OK PerkamndeljcSLO  dnf disq

M65
1.Francesco Guglielmetti M65 GOLD SavosaSUI  13:27 (1) 29:31 (2) 37:35 (1) 25:19 (1) 105:52
2.Bernard Peissard M65 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  16:32 (3) 33:27 (3) 46:05 (2) 28:30 (2) 124:34 +18:42
3.Stanko Čufer M65 PD AjdovščinaSLO  21:33 (6) 25:28 (1) 63:35 (5) 44:21 (5) 154:57 +49:05
4.Miguel Angel Minguez Alonso M65 CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNESP  15:56 (2) 38:56 (5) 61:53 (3) 41:35 (3) 158:20 +52:28
5.Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  23:44 (7) 52:31 (6) 69:40 (7) 43:43 (4) 189:38 +83:46
6.Zdenko Pavlič M65 OK AzimutSLO  30:27 (9) 60:26 (8) 94:06 (8) 66:45 (7) 251:44 +145:52
7.Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  25:18 (8) 69:45 (9) 94:52 (9) 66:36 (6) 256:31 +150:39
Bugar Jozsef M65 BÖFHUN  19:32 (5) 52:36 (7) 63:19 (4) mp disq
Ivo Kete M65 PD AjdovščinaSLO  19:19 (4) 37:56 (4) 64:48 (6) mp disq

M70
1.Gunnar Grue-sørensen M70 Køge OKDEN  18:21 (1) 30:06 (3) 59:03 (2) 40:44 (2) 148:14
2.Gábor Molnár M70 HSE SzentendreHUN  22:06 (2) 39:21 (4) 60:36 (3) 41:23 (3) 163:26 +15:12
Giuseppe Specogna M70 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  47:46 (5) 87:14 (5) 57:10 (5) disq
Lutz Tröße M70 SV TU IlmenauGER  26:48 (3) dns dns dns disq
Martin Wilson M70 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 28:39 (1) 57:23 (1) 45:11 (4) disq
David Jukes M70 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  dns 28:54 (2) 61:54 (4) 32:26 (1) disq

OPEN LONG
1.Wai Nang Chung OPEN LONG Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG  19:10 (2) 88:40 (1) 200:32 (1) 86:23 (2) 394:45
Michael Pfeifer OPEN LONG   18:11 (1) disq
Tarvo Avaste OPEN LONG SK Saue TammedEST  20:28 (3) mp mp 48:11 (1) disq

OPEN SHORT
1.Erwann Walet OPEN SHORT ALCO 69FRA  13:23 (1) 61:38 (10) 191:01 (8) 57:40 (1) 323:42
2.Stefan Leopoldseder OPEN SHORT WATAUT  19:37 (5) 46:45 (4) 158:17 (6) 108:21 (7) 333:00 +09:18
3.Marzena Wąsiewicz OPEN SHORT PL Team 360POL  19:33 (4) 65:52 (12) 171:28 (7) 98:22 (6) 355:15 +31:33
Peichi Chuang OPEN SHORT Moxina OKTPE  19:56 (6) 54:35 (7) mp 78:30 (3) disq
Roberta Colombo OPEN SHORT SCOM MendrisioSUI  mp 97:40 (15) mp 91:31 (5) disq
Roberto Zanetello OPEN SHORT Nirvana VerdeITA  24:17 (7) 87:27 (13) disq
Ariane Schüßler OPEN SHORT Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  29:40 (8) 112:48 (16) disq
Patrick Van Den Bosch OPEN SHORT   46:00 (3) dns dns disq
Iztok Hadalin OPEN SHORT OK AzimutSLO  74:25 (2) disq
Carmen Marko OPEN SHORT OLC GrazAUT  54:17 (6) disq
Tina Miklavčič OPEN SHORT OK AzimutSLO  62:04 (11) disq
Denise Hölzer OPEN SHORT OL Team LippeGER  dnf disq
Camilla Scolini OPEN SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  38:04 (2) 113:07 (1) disq
Courrson Virgile OPEN SHORT LUBOFRA  mp disq
Alessia Albano OPEN SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  60:33 (9) 137:35 (4) disq
Frantisek Dnebosky OPEN SHORT OK VrsoviceCZE  dns disq
Luca Cracco OPEN SHORT ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  122:44 (2) disq
Dávid Harmath OPEN SHORT Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  14:27 (2) 31:53 (1) 135:23 (3) dns disq
Enrico Pascatti OPEN SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  57:18 (8) 139:37 (5) disq
Liz Hayman OPEN SHORT SCOM MendrisioSUI  90:17 (14) mp 140:51 (8) disq
Katre Kuusik OPEN SHORT SK Saue TammedEST  18:22 (3) 53:35 (5) dnf 84:53 (4) disq

W10
1.Špela Mlakar W10 OK AzimutSLO  11:26 (3) 13:05 (1) 23:12 (1) 13:45 (1) 61:28
2.Timeja Prezelj W10 OK AzimutSLO  06:33 (1) 14:14 (2) 32:07 (2) 16:08 (3) 69:02 +07:34
3.Náya Livia Krüger W10 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  10:52 (2) 16:50 (3) 47:27 (3) 13:59 (2) 89:08 +27:40
4.Louna Fenech W10 Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA  31:18 (4) 23:58 (4) 69:15 (4) 18:55 (5) 143:26 +81:58
Vianez Bončina W10 OK SKSLO  18:18 (4) disq
Ajda Kovačič W10 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq

W10 shadowed
1.Justine Goin W10 shadowed Famille GOINFRA  12:10 (1) 17:24 (1) 26:58 (1) 16:32 (1) 73:04
2.Izabela Eržen W10 shadowed Škofjeloški OKSLO  29:43 (2) 24:49 (3) 36:55 (3) 18:21 (2) 109:48 +36:44
Urgell Goma Español W10 shadowed Xinoxano OrientacióESP  19:34 (2) 36:38 (2) 22:09 (3) disq

W12
1.Lianne Joséfine Krüger W12 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  11:12 (3) 15:19 (2) 25:21 (2) 20:37 (4) 72:29
2.Boglárka Avar W12 TTT TataHUN  09:18 (1) 15:15 (1) 23:21 (1) 25:10 (6) 73:04 +00:35
3.Julija Bizjak W12 OK AzimutSLO  10:09 (2) 16:28 (5) 26:33 (3) 22:53 (5) 76:03 +03:34
4.Chloé Frey W12 C.O. MulhouseFRA  14:29 (5) 16:26 (4) 31:14 (5) 17:04 (2) 79:13 +06:44
5.Brina Gantar W12 OK AzimutSLO  17:47 (10) 23:38 (9) 27:16 (4) 16:57 (1) 85:38 +13:09
6.Leila Ema Poženel W12 OK KomendaSLO  14:09 (4) 15:52 (3) 41:25 (7) 18:25 (3) 89:51 +17:22
7.Ria Wittke W12 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  15:08 (6) 20:18 (6) 36:11 (6) 25:53 (7) 97:30 +25:01
8.Ines Ruggiero W12 Nirvana VerdeITA  16:33 (7) 30:25 (10) 85:33 (9) 31:55 (8) 164:26 +91:57
Tajda Lahajnar W12 OK AzimutSLO  17:27 (9) disq
Lili Ivana Raj W12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  58:37 (12) disq
Neža Kovačič W12 OK AzimutSLO  31:42 (11) disq
Sania Stamer W12 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Tinkara Cankar W12 Škofjeloški OKSLO  26:44 (11) 42:10 (8) disq
Teja Šuc W12 OK KomendaSLO  20:47 (7) disq
Mathilda Coppik W12 OLV SteinbergGER  17:09 (8) 20:49 (8) disq

W14
1.Ella Baxter W14 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  11:56 (1) 29:13 (1) 45:59 (1) 29:20 (3) 116:28
2.Boglárka Werner W14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  14:55 (2) 43:27 (4) 54:13 (3) 26:37 (1) 139:12 +22:44
3.Apolline Cochey W14 ORIENT'ALPFRA  15:13 (4) 43:20 (3) 52:01 (2) 31:07 (4) 141:41 +25:13
4.Nika Eržen W14 OK AzimutSLO  15:08 (3) 43:58 (5) 58:07 (4) 28:53 (2) 146:06 +29:38
5.Amandine Frey W14 C.O. MulhouseFRA  16:55 (5) 67:20 (8) 105:24 (7) 57:37 (6) 247:16 +130:48
6.Anita Ruggiero W14 Nirvana VerdeITA  24:10 (7) 58:23 (7) 100:26 (6) 75:39 (7) 258:38 +142:10
Katja Berger W14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  22:10 (6) 41:01 (2) 67:27 (5) mp disq
Delania Hölzer W14 OL Team LippeGER  30:24 (8) 51:48 (6) mp 52:23 (5) disq

W16
1.Liise Lillelaid W16 SK Saue TammedEST  12:26 (4) 30:01 (1) 83:06 (2) 33:38 (6) 159:11
2.Lucia Baumgartner W16 Sele TISUI  12:52 (5) 33:28 (4) 86:06 (3) 32:32 (4) 164:58 +05:47
3.Ambra Bonini W16 Sele TISUI  12:05 (2) 31:08 (2) 96:11 (5) 28:46 (2) 168:10 +08:59
4.Neža Obid W16 OK AzimutSLO  12:12 (3) 33:06 (3) 93:46 (4) 30:11 (3) 169:15 +10:04
5.Lorenza Rossetti W16 Sele TISUI  11:43 (1) 58:57 (11) 72:40 (1) 26:00 (1) 169:20 +10:09
6.Urszula Wąsiewicz W16 PL Team 360POL  14:38 (8) 33:44 (5) 96:59 (6) 38:33 (7) 183:54 +24:43
7.Brina Kölner W16 OK KomendaSLO  14:22 (7) 35:59 (6) 115:10 (8) 33:32 (5) 199:03 +39:52
8.Nora Foletti W16 Sele TISUI  16:08 (9) 38:24 (7) 104:05 (7) 40:40 (8) 199:17 +40:06
9.Špela Majdič W16 OK AzimutSLO  13:57 (6) 51:17 (9) 116:17 (9) 54:29 (9) 236:00 +76:49
Paola Rako W16 OK VihorCRO  39:33 (8) mp disq
Nikolina Ugrin W16 OK TivoliSLO  57:18 (10) 118:39 (10) dnf disq

W18
1.Emma Kocsis W18 Sele TISUI  14:38 (2) 29:51 (1) 70:00 (1) 38:58 (3) 153:27
2.Valentina Quadri W18 Sele TISUI  15:48 (3) 40:40 (5) 74:57 (2) 32:45 (1) 164:10 +10:43
3.Nea Eržen W18 OK AzimutSLO  14:13 (1) 42:54 (7) 88:48 (4) 38:28 (2) 184:23 +30:56
4.Nora Schüßler W18 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  20:40 (7) 40:32 (4) 97:49 (6) 44:34 (4) 203:35 +50:08
5.Manja Leban W18 OK AzimutSLO  17:47 (4) 42:04 (6) 90:54 (5) 55:26 (5) 206:11 +52:44
6.Fiona Schüßler W18 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  18:49 (5) 39:03 (3) 98:39 (7) 61:05 (6) 217:36 +64:09
Neža Gnezda W18 OK AzimutSLO  20:14 (6) disq
Lana Mohorič W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Stella Cignini W18 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  33:21 (2) 76:06 (3) disq

W21A
1.Anni Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  15:06 (1) 50:34 (2) 105:15 (1) 46:16 (1) 217:11
2.Laura Serra Sala W21A Club Orientació BerguedàESP  16:33 (2) 48:07 (1) 132:04 (4) 52:27 (2) 249:11 +32:00
3.Lise Bonora W21A ALCO 69FRA  25:37 (8) 53:43 (5) 111:10 (2) 71:01 (5) 261:31 +44:20
4.Marine Bonora W21A ALCO 69FRA  18:37 (5) 52:33 (4) 136:53 (5) 57:23 (3) 265:26 +48:15
5.Marta Scapin W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  17:21 (3) 73:11 (9) 156:36 (6) 74:50 (6) 321:58 +104:47
6.Emy Michelin W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  21:02 (6) 62:12 (6) 185:15 (7) 70:38 (4) 339:07 +121:56
Lena Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  51:25 (3) 118:11 (3) disq
Anna Zol W21A OK73 GladsaxeDEN  18:32 (4) 64:50 (7) mp disq
Josefin Nordgren W21A OK73 GladsaxeDEN  23:25 (7) 66:20 (8) mp disq

W21B
1.Marlene Berger W21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  12:16 (1) 28:58 (1) 43:46 (1) 20:16 (1) 105:16
2.Lea Reppnow W21B OLV UslarGER  17:06 (5) 63:02 (10) 66:31 (3) 34:21 (2) 181:00 +75:44
3.Darja Gorjup Poženel W21B OK KomendaSLO  20:15 (7) 54:33 (7) 95:52 (11) 45:26 (5) 216:06 +110:50
4.Cécile Frey W21B C.O. MulhouseFRA  21:29 (8) 69:36 (13) 83:57 (6) 47:01 (7) 222:03 +116:47
5.Eden Menendez Freire W21B ClimBeer-OESP  16:58 (4) 66:49 (12) 98:57 (12) 39:45 (4) 222:29 +117:13
6.Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  16:29 (3) 70:40 (15) 90:51 (9) 59:36 (12) 237:36 +132:20
7.Sandrine Fenech W21B Balise orientation AlbigeoiseFRA  30:17 (14) 80:38 (16) 75:19 (5) 53:58 (10) 240:12 +134:56
8.Tanja Kmetec W21B Kamniški OKSLO  33:22 (20) 62:19 (9) 92:30 (10) 52:48 (9) 240:59 +135:43
9.Izabel Peternel W21B OK KomendaSLO  18:30 (6) 70:12 (14) 99:59 (13) 55:34 (11) 244:15 +138:59
10.Jessica Camera W21B ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  27:27 (13) 82:52 (17) 134:11 (15) 108:15 (17) 352:45 +247:29
11.Irene Cárdenas Fernández W21B ClimBeer-OESP  26:04 (10) 107:54 (19) 101:35 (14) 121:49 (18) 357:22 +252:06
12.Klavdija Prezelj W21B OK AzimutSLO  49:44 (23) 109:33 (20) 220:41 (16) 95:00 (15) 474:58 +369:42
Nina Rman W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  33:17 (19) disq
Tara Remih W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  22:19 (9) disq
Lana Vehovec W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  31:45 (15) disq
Patricija Pikl W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  44:40 (22) disq
Maja Sterle W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  32:29 (18) disq
Lina Ševerkar W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  31:46 (16) disq
Eva Pivk W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  26:29 (11) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  58:40 (8) 84:07 (7) 50:32 (8) disq
Romana Zupan W21B OK KomendaSLO  49:54 (5) disq
Radmila Tasić W21B PSK PobedaSRB  53:33 (6) 69:36 (4) disq
Kaja Smrekar W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  36:07 (21) disq
Gaja Srnec W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  26:37 (12) disq
Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  64:44 (11) 85:56 (8) 62:59 (14) disq
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  100:29 (18) disq
Urša Štanfel W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns 41:28 (3) 55:17 (2) 37:16 (3) disq
Ariane Schüßler W21B Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  disq
Tina Tušar W21B OK AzimutSLO  mp 113:33 (21) dns 96:40 (16) disq
Maja Istenič W21B OK AzimutSLO  16:11 (2) 43:01 (4) mp 60:48 (13) disq
Nika Šenica W21B Fakulteta za športSLO  32:27 (17) disq
Tina Urša W21B OK AzimutSLO  46:57 (6) disq
Ajda Lampe W21B OK KomendaSLO  35:59 (2) disq

W21E
1.Katja Babič W21E OK KomendaSLO  16:21 (2) 47:12 (4) 97:50 (1) 40:53 (1) 202:16
2.Elisa Bertozzi W21E Sele TISUI  15:24 (1) 44:11 (2) 100:10 (2) 45:22 (4) 205:07 +02:51
3.Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sportclub MeranITA  17:15 (4) 42:37 (1) 113:56 (5) 43:40 (2) 217:28 +15:12
4.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  17:45 (6) 49:39 (5) 110:27 (4) 44:38 (3) 222:29 +20:13
5.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški OKSLO  17:40 (5) 45:53 (3) 134:36 (10) 49:55 (6) 248:04 +45:48
6.Anicó Kulow W21E Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  17:58 (7) 66:43 (9) 114:20 (6) 66:13 (14) 265:14 +62:58
7.Polona Jezeršek W21E OK KomendaSLO  19:50 (12) 66:04 (8) 130:47 (9) 54:13 (7) 270:54 +68:38
8.Boróka Werner W21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  20:23 (14) 63:55 (6) 142:40 (11) 56:32 (10) 283:30 +81:14
9.Zala Zavrl W21E OK KomendaSLO  21:34 (17) 74:26 (13) 144:02 (12) 57:11 (11) 297:13 +94:57
10.Yiching Huang W21E Moxina OKTPE  19:28 (11) 81:00 (17) 144:08 (13) 63:07 (13) 307:43 +105:27
11.Nika Ravnikar W21E OK KomendaSLO  21:55 (19) 64:42 (7) 182:41 (16) 66:54 (15) 336:12 +133:56
Teja Tušar W21E OK AzimutSLO  21:10 (16) 71:00 (12) mp 58:27 (12) disq
Karoline Aune W21E NTNUINOR  76:30 (15) 119:14 (7) 47:44 (5) disq
Tajda Knafelj W21E OK AzimutSLO  18:12 (9) 72:02 (17) disq
Oleksandra Parkhomenko W21E OLV LandshutGER  dns dns 101:57 (3) dns disq
Ka Ki Leung W21E Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG  19:56 (13) 67:00 (10) 160:55 (15) dns disq
Deja Razpet W21E OK AzimutSLO  18:06 (8) 76:12 (14) dnf 55:17 (8) disq
Carmen Marko W21E OLC GrazAUT  27:14 (20) disq
Dorja Salopek W21E OK RisCRO  16:38 (3) disq
Eneja Osterman W21E OK PolarisSLO  dns dns dns disq
Galyna Petrenko W21E OLV LandshutGER  dns dns 122:39 (8) dns disq
Tania Costa W21E .COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR  21:41 (18) mp mp mp disq
Dianora Herashchenko W21E OC MünchenGER  20:55 (15) 93:16 (18) disq
Elise Vanel W21E Tout Azimut FameckFRA  mp 77:04 (16) 144:59 (14) 55:50 (9) disq
Pia Bogataj W21E OK AzimutSLO  85:01 (18) disq
Nika Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  18:33 (10) 69:11 (11) mp 70:13 (16) disq

W35
1.Florence Herpin W35 ORIENT'ALPFRA  18:52 (1) 44:30 (2) 95:09 (1) 50:08 (1) 208:39
2.Lilli Krail W35 WATAUT  25:59 (5) 57:21 (5) 125:14 (4) 88:38 (8) 297:12 +88:33
3.Irena Hacin Kölner W35 OK KomendaSLO  25:54 (4) 66:13 (8) 166:34 (7) 84:40 (7) 343:21 +134:42
4.Gemma Ventura W35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  28:48 (6) 78:45 (13) 174:59 (8) 63:29 (4) 346:01 +137:22
5.Salut Masip W35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  24:33 (3) 66:33 (9) 197:36 (10) 92:04 (9) 380:46 +172:07
6.Cindy Goin W35 Famille GOINFRA  29:34 (7) 90:50 (14) 193:51 (9) 82:20 (6) 396:35 +187:56
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  42:12 (1) 110:24 (3) 54:52 (2) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  45:30 (3) 107:04 (2) mp disq
Nastja Raj W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  62:26 (7) disq
Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W35 Kamniški OKSLO  30:31 (8) 73:54 (12) 210:16 (11) dns disq
Damjana Gantar W35 OK AzimutSLO  36:55 (10) 57:19 (4) dnf 79:36 (5) disq
Marta Canal W35 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  23:48 (2) 72:48 (11) disq
Barbara Kmetec W35 Kamniški OKSLO  31:17 (9) 70:25 (10) 159:22 (6) mp disq
Ampa Gil-Brotons W35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  mp 61:19 (6) 136:58 (5) 61:23 (3) disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina W35 OK SKSLO  dns disq
Kseniia Balashova W35   44:05 (11) 174:11 (15) mp disq

W40
1.Piia Avaste W40 SK Saue TammedEST  15:41 (1) 34:15 (1) 104:20 (3) 35:49 (2) 190:05
2.Blandine Ehrl W40 OC MünchenGER  16:12 (3) 39:33 (3) 105:08 (4) 33:39 (1) 194:32 +04:27
3.Francesca Terren W40 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  16:08 (2) 59:43 (8) 92:27 (1) 44:13 (5) 212:31 +22:26
4.Madeleine Tirbois W40 Esprit RaidFRA  18:53 (5) 40:09 (4) 139:39 (6) 41:07 (4) 239:48 +49:43
5.Federica Agostini W40 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  19:25 (6) 54:10 (6) 128:27 (5) 75:46 (7) 277:48 +87:43
6.Eva Lopez Sepulveda W40 CD Fundi-oESP  18:49 (4) 45:26 (5) 144:14 (7) 98:19 (8) 306:48 +116:43
7.Nadia Montibeller W40 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  20:18 (7) 66:56 (9) 155:24 (8) 66:23 (6) 309:01 +118:56
Kerstin Wittke W40 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  21:25 (8) 58:18 (7) 182:29 (9) dns disq
Esther Stamer W40 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  dns 37:22 (2) 99:18 (2) 36:12 (3) disq
Sabina Rako W40 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W45
1.Hedi Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  16:48 (2) 32:22 (1) 73:44 (1) 41:57 (2) 164:51
2.Annegret Wetzel W45 SV Robotron DresdenGER  20:24 (7) 40:14 (3) 87:48 (2) 37:54 (1) 186:20 +21:29
3.Marijke Klaassen W45 HOC'93NED  16:22 (1) 39:57 (2) 91:50 (4) 45:29 (3) 193:38 +28:47
4.Nadia van Buuren W45 OK KomendaSLO  18:26 (5) 40:32 (4) 98:14 (5) 53:42 (4) 210:54 +46:03
5.Emanuela Titoli W45 Nirvana VerdeITA  17:04 (3) 61:07 (6) 89:11 (3) 57:12 (5) 224:34 +59:43
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak W45 OK KomendaSLO  20:12 (6) 62:37 (7) 113:35 (7) 60:07 (6) 256:31 +91:40
7.Marta Marson W45 VAOITA  18:20 (4) 82:34 (11) 116:54 (8) 65:36 (7) 283:24 +118:33
8.Ildiko Avar W45 TTT TataHUN  22:20 (8) 60:00 (5) 162:58 (9) 74:44 (9) 320:02 +155:11
Cécile Ricard W45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  mp 82:38 (10) disq
Darja Vodlan W45 OK PolarisSLO  166:25 (13) disq
Alenka Škarabot W45 OK PolarisSLO  94:50 (12) disq
Petra Stojan W45 OK KomendaSLO  72:37 (9) disq
Rita Konrad W45 Budakalászi Sport KlubHUN  mp 65:57 (8) 107:25 (6) 69:57 (8) disq
Manuela Marques W45 .COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPOR  23:15 (9) 78:07 (10) mp 99:50 (11) disq

W50
1.Jenny Peel W50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  15:35 (2) 26:47 (1) 74:23 (1) 29:29 (1) 146:14
2.Nathalie Guenin W50 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  14:07 (1) 44:45 (3) 83:22 (2) 50:07 (2) 192:21 +46:07
Novella Maddalena W50 Nirvana VerdeITA  17:04 (3) 37:16 (2) disq
Maria Elias W50 ASM COFRA  90:09 (4) mp 79:01 (4) disq
Larisa Anuchkina W50 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  56:26 (3) disq

W55
1.Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  17:25 (1) 37:33 (1) 54:38 (1) 30:23 (1) 139:59
2.Gislind Berger W55 Der Berger-ClanAUT  21:11 (4) 40:01 (2) 57:45 (2) 35:04 (2) 154:01 +14:02
3.Béatrice Bonora W55 ALCO 69FRA  18:59 (3) 49:59 (3) 69:54 (3) 37:01 (3) 175:53 +35:54
4.Cristina Ruini W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  18:56 (2) 52:06 (5) 94:58 (5) 40:58 (4) 206:58 +66:59
5.Brigitte Maget W55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  32:07 (5) 52:05 (4) 110:00 (6) 52:46 (5) 246:58 +106:59
Isabelle Courson W55 LUBOFRA  72:22 (6) 90:42 (4) dnf disq

W60
1.Kati Cejka W60 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  14:07 (1) 24:36 (1) 47:56 (1) 34:21 (2) 121:00
2.Daniela Guglielmetti W60 GOLD SavosaSUI  19:07 (4) 37:47 (3) 72:48 (3) 37:56 (3) 167:38 +46:38
3.Jenei Margit W60 BÖFHUN  18:28 (3) 35:30 (2) 82:57 (4) 54:14 (4) 191:09 +70:09
Franca Crevatin W60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  22:04 (5) 50:14 (4) disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  66:10 (5) 110:37 (5) dns disq
Gabriella Jenövári W60 HSE SzentendreHUN  14:30 (2) mp 62:12 (2) 32:16 (1) disq

W65
1.Renate Tröße W65 SV TU IlmenauGER  15:32 (1) 53:26 (1) 43:21 (1) 48:27 (1) 160:46

W70
1.Gerda Marie Christiansen W70 Køge OKDEN  31:16 (1) 47:42 (1) 80:55 (1) 51:51 (1) 211:44