1. | Ciba Elisa | 2065058 | D10 | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | |
2. | Ciba Hanno | 820520 | H10 | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Ciba Marika | 8455355 | D40 | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Dittmers Matthias | 8333999 | H65 | OSC Hamburg | Germany | |
5. | Dresel Barbara | 8649284 | D60 | SC Klecken | Germany | |
6. | Dresel Uwe | 8649286 | H65 | SC Klecken | Germany | |
7. | Emanuelsson Eva | 8210458 | D60 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | |
8. | Emanuelsson Sven-åke | 8220257 | H65 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | |
9. | Girzadaite Meida | | D11-12 | Førde IL | Norway | |
10. | Girzadas Kasparas | | H10 | Førde IL | Norway | |
11. | Girzadiene Sigita | | Beg | Førde IL | Norway | |
12. | Halvarsson Elisabet | 840309 | D35 | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | |
13. | Halvarsson Lucas | 540424 | Beg | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | |
14. | Halvarsson Nora | 7141005 | Beg | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | |
15. | Hansen Jens | 8307008 | H55 | Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening | Denmark | |
16. | Hansson Lotta | 36677 | Beg | ok kontinent | Sweden | |
17. | Hauger Birk | | H11-12 | Førde IL | Norway | |
18. | Hauger Kjartan | | H50 | Førde IL | Norway | |
19. | Hauger Mattis | | H10 | Førde IL | Norway | |
20. | Ito Itsuki | | H21 | ES Kanto Club | Japan | |
21. | Karlsson Leif | 36676 | H21K | ok kontinent | Sweden | |
22. | Keilholz Holger | 243552 | H45 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | |
23. | Komaki Hiroki | | H21 | Japan team | Japan | |
24. | Lunde Jan Inge | 445276 | H70 | Ganddal IL | Norway | |
25. | Matsumoto Moe | | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Mihata Annika | 8072542 | D21 | Cascade OC | United States | |
27. | Mihata Kevin | 8072545 | H50 | Cascade OC | United States | |
28. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
29. | Østerhus Line Marie | 445279 | D/H17- | Ganddal IL | Norway | |
30. | Schröder Tim | 8022017 | H40 | OSC Hamburg | Germany | |
31. | Skjæveland Knut | 445277 | H80 | Ganddal IL | Norway | |
32. | Thell Arne | 8005470 | H55 | Eslövs friluftsklubb | Sweden | |
33. | Thell Nataliya | 8042708 | D40 | Eslövs friluftsklubb | Sweden | |
34. | Vompe Alexander | 700330 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |