1. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 8021004 | R1 7km 23c | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 8151967 | Dorsal "0" | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | R2 5,5km 18c | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | Dorsal "0" | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Borislavov Yulian | 9101007 | Dorsal "0" | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 8202022 | Dorsal "0" | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Carbonell Martín Belén | 1012974 | Dorsal "0" | Maximus | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
9. | De La Herran Martin | 8307004 | R1 7km 23c | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
10. | De Las Morenas Miguel Angel | 2142980 | R1 7km 23c | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
11. | De Santos Castro Pedro Ángel | 2057682 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
12. | De Santos Sánchez David | 8307044 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | R3 4,3km 14c | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 8041100 | R1 7km 23c | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Fernández Galdo Dolores | 2054705 | Dorsal "0" | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Fernández Galdo Rosario | | Dorsal "0" | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Fernandez Liria Cristobal | 1401518 | R1 7km 23c | COTA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
18. | Ferra Raul | 8636820 | Dorsal "0" | Maximus Winter O-Camp | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
19. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
20. | García Ramón | 8196725 | R1 7km 23c | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
21. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7210995 | R2 5,5km 18c | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
22. | Gomez Jose Felix | | R1 7km 23c | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
23. | Gómez Becerra José Luis | 407463 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
24. | González Solabre Emma | | Dorsal "0" | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
25. | Hernández Fernández Antonio | 8051273 | Dorsal "0" | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
26. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
27. | Jimenez Ruben | | R1 7km 23c | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
28. | Jiménez Rodrigo | 8519581 | R1 7km 23c | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
29. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | Dorsal "0" | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
30. | Martínez García Raquel | 8032461 | R2 5,5km 18c | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
31. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | Dorsal "0" | APU-Orientacion | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
32. | Moran Claudio | 8019245 | R2 5,5km 18c | ADYRON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
33. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 8075708 | R3 4,3km 14c | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
34. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
35. | Perez Lopez Jaime | 8655262 | R1 7km 23c | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
36. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 8655239 | R1 7km 23c | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
37. | Perez Riofrio Ana | 8197411 | R3 4,3km 14c | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
38. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | R1 7km 23c | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
39. | Pozo Prada Inés | 2043527 | R1 7km 23c | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
40. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | R3 4,3km 14c | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
41. | Prada San Martín Raul | 8307055 | R1 7km 23c | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
42. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | R2 5,5km 18c | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
43. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | R3 4,3km 14c | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
44. | Romo Carbonell Moises | 1071975 | R1 7km 23c | CEAM-O Ibi | Spain | |
- |
- |
45. | Romo Carbonell Moisés | 1071975 | Dorsal "0" | Maximus | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
46. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | Dorsal "0" | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
47. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 8008928 | Dorsal "0" | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
48. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | Dorsal "0" | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
49. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | Dorsal "0" | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
50. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 8030972 | R3 4,3km 14c | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
51. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 8179106 | R1 7km 23c | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
52. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
53. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | Dorsal "0" | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
54. | Vnuk Stanislav | 1415175 | R1 7km 23c | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
55. | Vnuk González Andrés | 1407458 | R1 7km 23c | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
56. | Yovkov Todor | 8190380 | Dorsal "0" | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
57. | Yovkov Coronado Concha | 8050313 | Dorsal "0" | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
58. | Yuste Andrinal Alvaro | | R1 7km 23c | Individuals/No club | | |
Si |
X |