1. | Bagaeva Yulia | | MM | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Bäßler Anne | 8006370 | SD | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
3. | BELLE Pascal | 7000267 | H55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Bengtsson Peo | 502218 | H85 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
5. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | D35 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
6. | Bončina Igor | 8639715 | H50 | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
7. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | D-10A | OK SK | Slovenia | YES |
8. | Bonde Annette | 8667751 | D60 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
9. | Bosisio Kristian | 761015 | H45 | OK Bovec | Slovenia | YES |
10. | Bousser Thomas | 8131097 | HE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
11. | Boven van Guus | 8519725 | H65 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
12. | Brambilla Stefano | 8190167 | H55 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
13. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | H70 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Chatagny Eliane | 8076605 | D65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Coffe Daniel | 8095002 | H60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
16. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 8095001 | D55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
17. | Conrad Helmut | 8501901 | H75 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
18. | Conway Adam | 8121935 | H-20 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | Conway Keiko | 2059634 | D60 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | H55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | Danel Jérôme | 8240472 | H50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
22. | Deijgers Luc | 410662 | H60 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
23. | Denysenko Tamara | 8012045 | D60 | Cardinal | Slovakia | YES |
24. | Doetsch Julian | 8303081 | H-14 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
25. | Doetsch Simeon | 8445665 | H21 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
26. | Duesmann Christian | 8125018 | HE | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
27. | Duquenne Audrey | 8405907 | DE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
28. | Einikytė Reda | 8654405 | D35 | Ok Jaunystė | Lithuania | YES |
29. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | D65 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
30. | Fantini Kaatje | 8647297 | DE | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
31. | Fischer Janni | 8070771 | D50 | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | |
32. | Flandrin Gauthier | 8062813 | H45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
33. | Flandrin Sasha | 8062801 | D-18 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
34. | Godina Ieva | 8208888 | D40 | B3 | Latvia | YES |
35. | Godins Martins | 8005353 | H45 | B3 | Latvia | YES |
36. | Götte Heinrich | 2068667 | H70 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
37. | Guenzi Georgia | 1590045 | SD | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
38. | Guszlev Antal | 7180718 | SD | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
39. | Haltz Louis | 8159018 | HE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
40. | Hanselmann Daniel | 8236923 | H55 | OLV Baselland Buus | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Harms Christian | 8300467 | SD | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
42. | Harms Lisa | 8072004 | D-18 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
43. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | H-18 | OC München | Germany | YES |
44. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | D55 | OC München | Germany | YES |
45. | Heesakkers Davy | 8200377 | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
46. | Heikkilä Ollipekka | 8657412 | HE | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
47. | Heinfeldner Michael | 1981037 | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
48. | Heinfeldner Stephanie | 1983069 | D35 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
49. | Heinonen Jukka | | SE | HeiMo | Finland | YES |
50. | Helbling Thomas | 8070861 | H55 | biel.seeland/bern | Switzerland | YES |
51. | Hofer Margrith | 8101954 | D65 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
52. | Hollmann Inga | 9070199 | DE | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
53. | Jorgensen Gregers | 8620940 | H65 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
54. | Kavankova Iva | 8654917 | DE | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
55. | Keller Heinz | 8665933 | H80 | biel.seeland/bern | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Kleine Till | 8665858 | HE | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
57. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | H-18 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
58. | Koch Jannis | 9981709 | HE | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
59. | Kohler Hansruedi | 8210654 | H65 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
60. | Kohler Käthi | 8020459 | D60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
61. | Koiser Bernhard | 8400087 | H21 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
62. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | D55 | SC Achmer | Germany | YES |
63. | Kristensen Arne | 213996 | H60 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
64. | Kuipers Marcel | 7139119 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
65. | Kuipers Maud | 7139135 | D-18 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
66. | Kuipers Nils | 7139108 | H-16 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
67. | Le Helloco Alec | 8660063 | H-20 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
68. | Le Helloco Yann | 2028261 | H50 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
69. | Lindqvist Kalle | 8052013 | H70 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
70. | Ludwig Jonas | 8330631 | H-18 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
71. | Ludwig Roland | 8644546 | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
72. | Maas Nicolas | | LD | Individuals/No club | | YES |
73. | Mackenzie Alastair | 8329791 | H50 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
74. | Mackenzie Caroline | 8329792 | D55 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
75. | Mahieu Pierre | 8259007 | LD | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
76. | Mård Camilla | 41776 | SD | Individuals/No club | | YES |
77. | Mård Hans | 700430 | SD | Individuals/No club | | YES |
78. | Margolin Michael | 8486848 | H55 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
79. | Margolina Olga | 1965105 | D55 | GSV Düsseldorf | Germany | YES |
80. | Menn Natalie | 2718 | D21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
81. | Mensink Marco | 1403444 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
82. | Mercier Agnes | 8035907 | LD | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
83. | Moilanen Ulla | 8010292 | D55 | HeiMo | Finland | YES |
84. | Morlon Jean-françois | 9001022 | H60 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
85. | Morlon Marie | 9001026 | D55 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
86. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | D-16 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
87. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
88. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | D-18 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
89. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
90. | Niederland Asja | 7202647 | D40 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
91. | Nieminen Jyrki | 1201068 | H50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | YES |
92. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
93. | Owesson Roy | 1413026 | H75 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
94. | Pedersen Jørgen | 8160458 | H60 | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | |
95. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | D-18 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
96. | Pittet Errol | 8124946 | H75 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
97. | Plohn Markus | 8232328 | H21 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
98. | Pogu Paulette | 2008707 | D65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
99. | Pogu Philippe | 1007521 | H60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
100. | Potvin Anja | 7209343 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
101. | Prunsche Christoph | 8119906 | HE | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
102. | Radondy Thomas | 8009995 | HE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
103. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | D55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
104. | Sacher Martin | 8000015 | H60 | kilroy | Switzerland | YES |
105. | Savilahti Petri | 9202034 | H55 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
106. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H55 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
107. | Schipper Eva | | D50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
108. | Schneider-Schiess Silvia | 8662084 | D50 | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
109. | Schrader Linda | 8654990 | LD | OLifant | Netherlands | |
110. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | H35 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
111. | Schwarzenberger Stefan | 8641466 | H50 | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
112. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | H65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
113. | Segondy Agnes | 8226466 | D50 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
114. | Sellgren Anders | 1449535 | H75 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | YES |
115. | Sellgren Marianne | 902980 | D70 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | YES |
116. | Sengstschmid Georg | 8005505 | H21 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
117. | Späth Felix | 621134 | HE | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
118. | Stevens Victoria | 503545 | LD | DrongO | United Kingdom | YES |
119. | Stokkermans Tom | 1221771 | LD | Individuals/No club | | YES |
120. | Strooper Fabian | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
121. | Sulzer Fritz | 2003743 | H70 | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
122. | Sulzer Maria | 1082057 | D65 | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
123. | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | 8010461 | D50 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
124. | Tirez Guy | 8369081 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
125. | Traint Stefan | 8070989 | H21 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
126. | Udovic Metka | 781126 | D40 | OK Bovec | Slovenia | YES |
127. | Valentin Denis | 8280172 | H50 | BROS | France | YES |
128. | Valentin Emmanuelle | 8110374 | D45 | BROS | France | YES |
129. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 8071292 | D-14 | Cardinal | Slovakia | YES |
130. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 8080659 | H60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
131. | Vanel Elise | 8088035 | DE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
132. | Vasiloi Nadejda | 2046911 | D45 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
133. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 8269180 | D45 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
134. | Vercauteren Antoine | 9000955 | H21 | VERCAUTEREN | France | YES |
135. | Vercauteren Clémence | 1060001 | D-20 | VERCAUTEREN | France | YES |
136. | Vercauteren François | 7600013 | H55 | VERCAUTEREN | France | YES |
137. | Vercauteren Marie-claude | 7600012 | D50 | VERCAUTEREN | France | YES |
138. | Virta Marko | 1201044 | H55 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
139. | Visser Timo | 1200355 | H40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
140. | Volkov Alexander | 8071296 | H40 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
141. | Volkov Maksym | 8071316 | H-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
142. | Volkova Maja | 8071304 | D-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
143. | Vompe Aleksandr | 8000740 | H45 | Omega-Bratislava | Slovakia | |
144. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
145. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
146. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | H45 | OC München | Germany | YES |
147. | Wittiber Arvid | 8082104 | H-18 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | YES |
148. | Wollgarten Helmut | 2777 | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
149. | Wollgarten Hermann | 780150 | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
150. | Wyss Franz | 8636070 | H70 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
151. | Yliluikki Matti | 9201793 | H55 | Suomusjärven Sisu | Finland | YES |
152. | Zbranek Roman | 8422248 | HE | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
153. | Zsombor Guszlev | 7190719 | MM | Individuals/No club | | YES |