1. | Alonso Candanedo Juan Carlos | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Álvarez Blanco Rocío | | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Álvarez Cue Juan Manuel | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
4. | Alvarez Fernandez Angel (P) | 1120055 | MVeteranos B (>50) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
5. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | 7211133 | MVeteranos (>40) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
6. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 1407082 | FVeteranas(>40) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
7. | Antuña Sánchez Juan | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
8. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | 258099 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
9. | Arboleya Payo Jose Luis | 1418090 | MVeteranos (>40) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
10. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | MSenior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
11. | Barquin Díaz Manuel | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
12. | Barro Sopeña Beatriz | 1204601 | FSenior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
13. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | F.Juvenil/F.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
14. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | MVeteranos B (>50) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
15. | Blanco Herrera Nora | 2010714 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
16. | Blanco Prieto David | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
17. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
18. | Calderón Pérez Paloma | | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
19. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
20. | Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes | 7212175 | FVeteranas B(>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
21. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | FSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
22. | CERRILLO GALEANO Alfonso | 2125472 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
23. | Crespo Rimada Lorena | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
24. | Del Bustio Suárez Mario | 7003252 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
25. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | F.Juvenil/F.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
26. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | MJuvenil/M.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
27. | Espeso Sanchez Jessica | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
28. | Fernández Alonso Jorge | | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
29. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 7212169 | FSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
30. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesús | 1470647 | MSenior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
31. | Fernández Crespo Iker | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
32. | Fernández Crespo Nicolás | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
33. | Fernández Melcón Carmen Dolores | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
34. | Fernandez Suarez Lucia | | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
35. | Fernández Suárez Luz | 7904470 | FVeteranas(>40) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
36. | Flórez Morán Jimena | 1403113 | Infantil Femenino (hasta 14) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
37. | Florez Rodriguez Roberto | 8670392 | MSenior B | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
38. | Fuenticiella Sotres Jose Ramon | | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
39. | Garcia Barrera Joaquin | 2111384 | MSenior B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
40. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | F.Juvenil/F.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
41. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | 1425715 | Cadete Masculino(hasta 16) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
42. | García Díaz Isidro | | MVeteranos B (>50) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
43. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2057683 | MVeteranos (>40) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
44. | Garcia Matas Loli | 2013914 | FVeteranas B(>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
45. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | MVeteranos B (>50) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
46. | Gómez Menéndez Bruno | | Alevin Masculino (hasta 12) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
47. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | MSenior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
48. | González Bernardo Miriam | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
49. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
50. | González Vilar Valentina | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
51. | Granda Jesus Andrea | 2120285 | F.Juvenil/F.Junior (>16 y <21) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
52. | Herrera González Carmen | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
53. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 2219145 | FVeteranas B(>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
54. | Ibañez Cuevas Abril | 341401 | Alevin Femenino (hasta 12) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
55. | Ibañez Cuevas Paula | 7710055 | Alevin Femenino (hasta 12) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
56. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | 1428538 | FSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
57. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | MVeteranos (>40) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
58. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | 2120320 | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
59. | León Nélida Cuevas | 8502453 | FVeteranas(>40) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
60. | LOPEZ CUETO JORGE | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
61. | LOPEZ RIMADA MARIA | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
62. | LOPEZ RIMADA RUBEN | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
63. | Lopez-Leiton Ramos Rocio | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
64. | Manrique Fernández Reguero Pablo Manrique | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
65. | Martínez Alonso Paloma | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
66. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | 1459125 | F.Juvenil/F.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
67. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | 8626547 | Cadete Masculino(hasta 16) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
68. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | 8502433 | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
69. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | 1421572 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
70. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | MSenior | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
71. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | Infantil Masculino (hasta 14) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
72. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | | MSenior B | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
73. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | 1425705 | Cadete Masculino(hasta 16) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
74. | Menéndez Gómez José Ramón | | MSenior B | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
75. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | 7090412 | MVeteranos (>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
76. | Menéndez Iglesias César | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
77. | Menéndez Lopez-leitón Laila | 7202480 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
78. | Menéndez Lopez-leitón Nora | 1395450 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
79. | Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César | 1404325 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
- |
80. | Menéndez Navea Victor | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
81. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 8632192 | MSenior | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
82. | Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa | 8651371 | MJuvenil/M.Junior (>16 y <21) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
83. | Menéndez Viejo Samuel | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
84. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209337 | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
85. | Morales De La Rica Ana | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
86. | Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu | 2028917 | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
87. | Muñiz González Marcos | 1116232 | MSenior | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
88. | Olivera Valdés Ruth | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
89. | ORDOÑEZ DE LA CUEVA DAVID | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
90. | Ordoñez Lopez Felix | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
91. | Ordoñez Turrado Claudia | 2028996 | Infantil Femenino (hasta 14) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
92. | Pando Medina Carlos | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
93. | Pando Pruneda Carlos | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
94. | Pañeda Hevia Maria | 2057746 | FSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
95. | Pérez Argüelles Germán | | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
96. | Perez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
97. | Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos | 8665044 | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
98. | Perez Iglesias Olaya | 249046 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
- |
99. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 8501706 | Cadete Masculino(hasta 16) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
100. | Rackicevic Valdés Ana | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
101. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | 2128207 | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
102. | Ramos Arjona Ignacio | 1204609 | MVeteranos (>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
103. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | MJuvenil/M.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
104. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | MSenior | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
105. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | MJuvenil/M.Junior (>16 y <21) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
106. | RIMADA ALVAREZ CELIA | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
107. | Rivaya Martínez Jacobo | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
108. | Rivaya Rodriguez Antón | 2128211 | Alevin Masculino (hasta 12) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
109. | Rivaya Rodríguez Julia | 2028908 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
110. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | 2067538 | MVeteranos (>40) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
111. | Rodríguez Gutiérrez Ana | 1011288 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
112. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 8658601 | FVeteranas(>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
113. | Rosales Lopez Carlota | 2225586 | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
114. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 2120251 | FVeteranas B(>40) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
115. | Sánchez Cayado Natalia | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
116. | Sanchez Menendez Laura | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
117. | Sanchez Toraño Gracia | 1423433 | FSenior B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
118. | Sordia Peruyero Irene | | Acompañante Open Amarillo | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
119. | Suárez Álvarez Mario | 8643474 | MSenior | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
X |
120. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 7210206 | MSenior B | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
121. | Suarez García Francisco | 1416817 | Open Rojo (Adultos exper.) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
- |
122. | Suarez Sordia Mateo | 2070906 | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
123. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 8140285 | FSenior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
124. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 7209400 | Infantil Masculino (hasta 14) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
125. | Tarno Cue Nayo | 8000189 | MVeteranos (>40) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
126. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | FSenior | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
X |
127. | Tolivia Perez Sergio | 7212316 | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
128. | Toyos Sanchez Nora | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
129. | Toyos Sanchez Rita | | Open Amarillo (Inic.Niños) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
130. | Valdes Sobrecueva Beatriz | 1011284 | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
131. | Valdés Sobrecueva Laura | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
132. | Valencia Navarro Victor | 7102455 | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
133. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 8229964 | FSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
134. | Vitienes López Óscar | | Acompañante Open Naranja | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
135. | Vitienes Rendueles Aitana | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
- |
136. | Yugueros Yugueros Maria Belén | | Open Naranja (Inic.Adultos) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |