13. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by name (number of entries: 59)
1. | Albrecht Nicole | | Damen Kurz | Ignaz-Günther-Gym. Rosenheim | Germany | YES |
2. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Brunnermeier Veronika | | Damen Kurz | DJK-SV Altdorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Celorio Felix | 2110981 | Herren Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
6. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Engl Robert | 2110982 | Herren Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
11. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | Damen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
12. | Entsfellner David | | Herren Kurz | Ignaz-Günther-Gym. Rosenheim | Germany | YES |
13. | Feil Jürgen | | Herren Lang | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | Germany | YES |
14. | Gamel Christian | 339230 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
16. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Herren Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Henzler Lisa | | Damen Kurz | Ignaz-Günther-Gym. Rosenheim | Germany | YES |
18. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
19. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
20. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen Kurz | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
21. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren Lang | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
22. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Kids | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
23. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Kolberg Christoph | | Herren Lang | SC 53 Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
26. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Körner Rafael | 339217 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Kreisel Susann | 7774444 | Damen Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
32. | Mentschel Florian | | Herren Kurz | Ignaz-Günther-Gym. Rosenheim | Germany | YES |
33. | Müller Herta | | Damen Kurz | Ignaz-Günther-Gym. Rosenheim | Germany | YES |
34. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Kids | ESV Neuaubing | Germany | YES |
35. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
36. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Kids | ESV Neuaubing | Germany | YES |
37. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
38. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
39. | Räpple Karin | 440427 | Damen Kurz | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
40. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
41. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
42. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
43. | Schöps Sarah | | Damen Kurz | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
44. | Schuller Eva Maria | 440426 | Damen Kurz | Ignaz-Günther-Gym. Rosenheim | Germany | YES |
45. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
46. | Schwaiger Antonia | 236906 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
47. | Schwaiger Rebeka | 302919 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
48. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
49. | Steiger Christina | | Damen Kurz | DJK-SV Altdorf | Germany | YES |
50. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
51. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Damen Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
52. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
53. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
54. | Von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
55. | Weigl Claudia | 2045572 | Kids | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
56. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
57. | Wimmer Christina | | Damen Kurz | DJK SB Landshut | Germany | YES |
58. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
59. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |