3ª CARRERA LIGA CAM SPRINT - MONTE DEL PILAR->Entries by name (number of entries: 124)
1. | Adrados Palacios Pablo | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
2. | Almodóvar Vialas Sonia | 2054693 | F-21 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
3. | Amorós Hoyos Roberto | 2013913 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
4. | Aparicio Pelaez Marcos | 2091958 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
5. | Arrufat Farell Miguel | 1407486 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
6. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
7. | Auñón Hernández Mónica | 349449 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
8. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | F-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
9. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 2024386 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
10. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
11. | Blanch Cortés Alicia | 306274 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | ADYRON | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
12. | Blanch Cortés Anabel | | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (NO FEDERADO) |
13. | Borreguero Casado Federico | 250515 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
14. | Borreguero Sanchez Isabel | 429549 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
15. | Borreguero Sánchez Fernando | 427303 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
16. | Borreguero Sánchez Gonzalo | 2024384 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
17. | Buenadicha Palma Olalla | 1416376 | F-ELITE | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
18. | Cano López Antonio Jesús | 1403304 | M-ELITE | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
19. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 7201506 | F-ELITE | IBERIA | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
20. | Carretero Pellicer Pol | 2097009 | M-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
21. | Casado Gómez Diego | 429581 | M-16 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
22. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 352102 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
23. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | 2016911 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
24. | Cid Auñón Alberto | 2024241 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
25. | Cobas José Luis | 1399929 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
26. | Cogollos Fernández Jesús | 2057633 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
27. | De Luelmo Orduña Isabel | 256113 | F-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
28. | Delgado Téllez Mar | 2053915 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
29. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
30. | Díaz Fernández Darío | 2020185 | M-16 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
31. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 2024243 | M-16 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
32. | Fernández Domínguez Leandro | 1403137 | M-ELITE | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
33. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | F-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
34. | Frecentese Lozano Álvaro | 2016882 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
35. | Frecentese Lozano Carla | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
36. | Fuentes Ramírez Maria Luisa | | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
37. | Fustes Jose | 2057634 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
38. | Garcia Fernández Manuel | 7202292 | M-ELITE | CC LA MOLAERA | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
39. | García Fernández Laura | 352197 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
40. | Garcia Garcia Alicia | 2053885 | F-21 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
41. | García García-fraile José | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | RUNNING VILLAREJO | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
42. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-35 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
SI (FEDERADO) |
43. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 1415214 | F-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
44. | Garcia Marin Francisco | 256157 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
45. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 409111 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
46. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
47. | García Sáez Alberto | 2053942 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
48. | Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando | 249157 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
49. | Garcia-argudo Montero Diego | 1 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
50. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 2091974 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
51. | Gómez Gómez Jesús | 2010318 | M-50 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
52. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
53. | Gonzalez Alonso Belén | | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (NO FEDERADO) |
54. | Gonzalez Del Yerro Leticia | 4 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
55. | Groess John | 1403126 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
56. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
57. | Gutiérrez Rebanal Juan | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
58. | Gutierrez Serrano Jorge | 2016860 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
59. | Guzmán Sanz María | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | RUNNING VILLAREJO | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
60. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | 7 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
SI (FEDERADO) |
61. | Herrero Jimenez Sergio | 2025578 | M-ELITE | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
62. | Laguna Carrasco Raul | 3 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
63. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
64. | López Martín Diego | 2082788 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
65. | Lopez Pozuelo Javier | 2024204 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
66. | Lorenzo Yustos Hector | 9200268 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
67. | Losada Moreno Guadalupe | 2024391 | F-16 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
68. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
69. | Maácz Mihály | 9 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
70. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
71. | Manzano Vázquez Mario | 2013911 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
72. | Melar Montero Miguel Angel | | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (NO FEDERADO) |
73. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | M-50 | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
74. | Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe | 7200570 | F-ELITE | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
75. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-50 | BOM | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
76. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | F-50 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
77. | Nieto Del Arco Alfonso | 2091917 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
78. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
79. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 2024224 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
80. | Ortega De La Rosa Javier | 2057642 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
81. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
82. | Pablos Ramírez Jesús | 2023688 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
83. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 8 | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
84. | Peña Domínguez Aitana | 209769 | F-21 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
85. | Pérez Alba Fernando | 2053936 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
86. | Pérez Álvarez Manuel Antonio | 341473 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
87. | Pérez Castrejón Jose | 2016915 | M-ELITE | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
88. | Pérez García Blanca | 2082625 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
89. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | M-ELITE | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
90. | Pérez López Jaime | 1403329 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
91. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-16 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
92. | Plana Otero Emilio | | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
93. | Plaza Álvarez Carmelo | 1399719 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
94. | Plumet Ortega Joaquin | | SOLO ENTRENAMIENTO | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (NO FEDERADO) |
95. | Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva | 403306 | F-21 | BOM | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
96. | Ramón Olayo Juan Antonio Pedro | | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | RUNNING VILLAREJO | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
97. | Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon | 2 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
98. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-35 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
99. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
100. | Robledo Portero Marco | 2082718 | M-16 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
101. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | M-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
102. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 5 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
103. | Rojo Perez Alvaro | 2057671 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
104. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-ELITE | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
105. | Salamanca Farto Mario | 1394870 | M-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
106. | Salgado Astillero Pedro | 2006926 | M-35 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (FEDERADO) |
107. | Salgado Fuentes Alvaro | 2085100 | M-16 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
108. | Sanchez Rodriguez Beatriz | 2024335 | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
109. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
110. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 2043547 | M-ELITE | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
111. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
112. | Sessler John A. | 6 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
113. | Shallcross Silván Andrew | 1470639 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
114. | Silva Machado Alba Patricia | 1407479 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
115. | Sintas Martinez Ana Mª | 2054689 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
116. | Terreros Blanco José Luis | 225507 | OPEN CORTO - FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
117. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | F-21 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
118. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-ELITE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
119. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-16 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
2000 y posteriores |
NO |
120. | Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito) | 1391498 | M-50 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
121. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
122. | Valle Ortiz Luis Alberto | 2082673 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
123. | Valle Silva Eduardo | 2082656 | OPEN LARGO - NO FEDERADOS | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2000 |
NO |
124. | Vergara Diez Juan Enrique | | OPEN CORTO - NO FEDERADOS | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2000 |
SI (NO FEDERADO) |