10.-11.9. Jelení paroh a Kravský roh - SRJ Inov_8 Cup (žebříček - B Morava) ->Entries by name (number of entries: 268)
1. | Ågren Mattias | 820319 | M21-E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Barillová Alena | 307384 | W45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Bednar Pavol | 406943 | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Bednár Pavol | 406943 | M50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M35- | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
X |
9. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W35- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
X |
10. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Bialeková Martina | 7206717 | W35- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | R-8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Brtáň Jozef | 46285 | M60- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Bukovác Filip | 2096113 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Bukovác Lukáš | 2085643 | R-8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Bukovác Maroš | 525005 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Bukovác Pavol | 515478 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Bukovácová Alena | 522004 | W35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
X |
20. | Butaš Ivan | 406963 | M40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Butaš Samuel | 416594 | R-8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
23. | Chupek Jakub | 7200370 | M21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Chupekova Silvia | 7204971 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Chvojka Matúš | | R-8 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Chvojka Peter | 2066092 | M35- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Časnochová Tatiana | 406977 | W45- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Davi Jana | 416848 | W55- | Kraľovany | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Davidikova Zuzana | | K3 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Dekrét Jakub | 2088141 | M21-E | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Demovič Milan | 2030951 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Demovičová Anna | 2030955 | W-12 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Demovičová Rebeka | 887926 | R-8 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Denysenko Tamara | 7200270 | W50- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Deván Peter | | M-12 | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
X |
38. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
X |
39. | Dokupil Daniel | 2079532 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Dokupil Janko | | R-8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Dokupil Samuel | 2079531 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Dubovská Mária | 2030956 | W40- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Ďurčo Peter | 406939 | M50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Fägerlind Karin | 537853 | W21-E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
48. | Féder St. Medard | 7206540 | M65- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Fesselhofer Traude | 531209 | W60- | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
53. | Fischer Matej | 338220 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
54. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Fraňo Peter | 406965 | M45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M60- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Gerge Gustaf | 2077255 | M35- | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Glončák Peter | 2012281 | M35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Golian Maroš | 2095953 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | R-8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Heffner Christián | 1407854 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
67. | Hellborg Henrik | 441705 | M40- | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
68. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
70. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | K3 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
71. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73. | Ježík Viktor | 406930 | R-8 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
74. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407853 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
75. | Ježíková Ľubka | 406930 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
76. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
77. | Jonasson Sara | 800241 | W21-E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
78. | Jonáš Adam | 416704 | M-16 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | R-8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Juhasova Viola | 416516 | W60- | Kraľovany | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Jurcik Tomas | 406985 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Jurčíková Nina | 416589 | R-8 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
85. | Klabouch Martin | 2008506 | M-20 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Klabouchova Andrea | 2027220 | K3 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
87. | Klabouchova Veronika | 2008504 | W-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Kniebügl Anton | 416747 | M50- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-14 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
90. | Knorová Martina | 2066094 | W45- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
91. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 219105 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
92. | Kotuliak Ivo | 2078495 | M40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
93. | Kotuliak Peter | 2088215 | R-8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Kotuliak Viktor | 2085594 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
95. | Kotuliaková Lea | 2078498 | W-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
X |
96. | Kotuliaková Petra | 2078494 | W40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
X |
97. | Kovac Milan | 2043834 | M45- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Kováč Marek | | M-12 | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Kováč Ondrej | 2043831 | M-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100. | Kováčová Katarína | 2043833 | W40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
101. | Kováčová Lucia | 442600 | R-8 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Kováčová Žofia | 2043832 | W-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Krutilová Lenka | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Kučák Filip | 2066966 | R-8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
111. | Kurák Michal | 2051399 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
112. | Kurák Milan | 2051411 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113. | Kurák Ondrej | 362921 | M-20 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
114. | Kuráková Valéria | 2051441 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Kurucová Eva | 1407847 | W45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Kurucová Petra | 1407846 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117. | Kutajova Vladimira | 416597 | K3 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
119. | Kutišová Silvia | 7204510 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
120. | Lago Elena | 307373 | W-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
- |
121. | Lago Miroslav | 307299 | M21-B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
- |
122. | Lago Oľga | 416557 | W40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
- |
123. | Lago Oliver | 307360 | M-14 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
- |
124. | Lerjen Martin | 1006544 | M21-E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
125. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Martina Václavíková | | W-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
127. | Matejíčková Lucia | 406932 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. | Mertan Jakub | | M-16 | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
131. | Mihaličová Simona | 2032148 | W-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Mikhaylov Victor | 9777503 | M40- | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
133. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
134. | Mikluš Marián | 435208 | M35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. | Mikluš Rastislav | 1771226 | M35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
136. | Miklušová Agnesa | 406979 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
137. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
138. | Miklušová Simona | 2067242 | R-8 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140. | Miklušová Tereza | 435207 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. | Molnárová Monika | 533303 | W21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
143. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | R-8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Mušinská Eva | 2032145 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
145. | Mykhailova Natalia | 7437111 | W21-B | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
146. | Nebeský Jan | 2095951 | M70- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
149. | Onder Anton | 307437 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
150. | Ondovčík Daniel | 406924 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
151. | Ondovčíková Danka | 406970 | W35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
152. | Ondovčíková Eva | 1407852 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
153. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 1407850 | W-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
154. | Ondrejka Michal | 2025368 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
156. | Ondrejkova Sona | 2025362 | W40- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. | Oravec Matúš | 2066093 | M-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. | Paiger Mirko | 2092474 | M-12 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
159. | Pajger Šimon | 2092475 | K3 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
160. | Palička Miroslav | 416561 | M55- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
161. | Paluska Jozef | 2078490 | M40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
162. | Paluska Karol | 2078492 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163. | Palusková Katarína | 2078491 | W-14 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Papuga František | 307290 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
166. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. | Patassi Michal | 2104622 | M45- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Patassiová Mariana | 2104621 | N | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. | Patassiová Michaela | 2104620 | N | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Pätoprstý Matej | 1407849 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
X |
174. | Patras Igor | 1295689 | M35- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
175. | Patráš Andrej | 2032618 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
176. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
177. | Pavlík Michal | 1231990 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
178. | Pavlíková Barbora | 207807 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Persson Helena | 2077329 | W35- | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
180. | Petrinec Juraj | 640640 | M45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
184. | Piják Vladislav | 1407862 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W50- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. | Pijáková Eva | 1407857 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. | Poláček Lukáš | 2078195 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
188. | Poláček Pavol | 219114 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Poláček St. Pavol | 1407867 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Poláčková Darina | 1407865 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-16 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
192. | Pompura Ján | 416705 | K3 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
193. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M50- | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
194. | Porubská Andrea | 406967 | N | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
195. | Porubská Lenka | 338397 | W-12 | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
196. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35- | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
197. | Porubský Peter | 2032166 | M-16 | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
198. | Postulkova Andrea | 8630 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
199. | Rebrová Petra | 2092412 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
200. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-10 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
201. | Roháč Igor | 307263 | M65- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
202. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
204. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
205. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
206. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | R-8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
207. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Ryrman Anders | 2078148 | M40- | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
211. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
212. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
213. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
214. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
215. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
216. | Sláma Michal | 51336 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
217. | Sláma Peter | 307300 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
218. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
219. | Slámová Jana | 49621 | W40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220. | Sulanová Natália | 219137 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
221. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
222. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
223. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
224. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 207812 | M70- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
225. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W45- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
226. | Šmelíková Dorota | 1399951 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
227. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
X |
228. | Šmelíková Jana | 307274 | W50- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
229. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W-20 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
230. | Šoltés František | 307398 | M50- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
231. | Šoltés Pavol | 307386 | M45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
232. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | R-8 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
233. | Špak Zdeněk | 428279 | M35- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
234. | Šťastný Mojmír | 2069581 | M50- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
235. | Štrba Maxim | 2066961 | R-8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
236. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
237. | Štubňa Michael | 307419 | K3 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
238. | Štubňa Phillip | 1399407 | M21-B | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
239. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
240. | Šuška Nicolas | 1407837 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
241. | Tauber Miroslav | 416764 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
242. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
243. | Topor Matúš | 219102 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
244. | Tornai Szabolcs | 9127807 | M21-E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
- |
245. | Trenčan Milan | 2066963 | R-8 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
246. | Tyszová Natália | 2020701 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
247. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
248. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
249. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
250. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M50- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
251. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 502256 | R-8 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
252. | Vandlicek Peter | 682120 | M40- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
253. | Vávra Viktor | 307365 | M65- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
254. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
255. | Vávrová Erika | 418915 | W35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
256. | Velgosova Michaela | 2051450 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
257. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
258. | Vizner Martin | 219140 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
X |
- |
259. | Volkov Alexander | 502259 | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
260. | Volkov Maksym | 2111798 | M-10 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
261. | Volkova Maja | 502260 | R-8 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
262. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | R-8 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
263. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
264. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
265. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
266. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M60- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
267. | Žilincová Pavlínka | | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
268. | Žilinčík Slávko | 307265 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |